12:25 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Shot Boii silk
    3
    Shot Boii p J: Fergus Gillard 3 5/4F
  2. Oliver's Island silk
    7
    Oliver's Island tb J: Aaron Anderson 22/1
  3. Gold Clermont silk
    4
    Gold Clermont h J: Caoilin Quinn 20/1
    1. Legal Rights silk
      2
      Legal Rights J: Niall Houlihan 3 3/1
    2. Mr Harp silk
      1
      Mr Harp J: Nathan Brennan 3 9/1
    3. Big Picture silk
      6
      Big Picture p J: Lewis Stones 11/2
    4. Kilganer Queen silk
      5
      Kilganer Queen t J: Ben Ffrench Davis 3 15/2
    5. Tis But A Scratch silk
      8
      Tis But A Scratch J: Tabitha Worsley 125/1
Winning Trainer: David Pipe
Distances: nse, 1/2, 5
Runners: 8

12:55 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Coolvalla silk
    6
    Coolvalla p J: Tom Cannon 2/1F
  2. Bobmahley silk
    7
    Bobmahley J: Alan Johns 4/1
  3. An Marcach silk
    8
    An Marcach b J: Charlie Hammond 22/1
    1. Galtee Mountain silk
      2
      Galtee Mountain J: Gavin Sheehan 12/1
    2. Uallrightharry silk
      5
      Uallrightharry p J: Marc Goldstein 50/1
    3. Red Lion Lad silk
      4
      Red Lion Lad b J: Fergus Gillard 3 11/2
    4. Neil The Legend silk
      3
      Neil The Legend J: Sean O'Briain 7 66/1
    5. Echo Watt silk
      1
      Echo Watt t J: James Best 15/2
    6. Advantura silk
      10
      Advantura b J: Tom O'Brien 4/1
Winning Trainer: Chris Gordon
Distances: 1 3/4, 19, nk
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

13:30 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. The Imposter silk
    14
    The Imposter tv J: Tom Buckley 3 5/1
  2. Roger Rarebit silk
    9
    Roger Rarebit J: Stan Sheppard 9/4F
  3. Navegaon Gate silk
    4
    Navegaon Gate v J: Sam Twiston-Davies 16/1
    1. Brandisova silk
      8
      Brandisova J: Bryony Frost 10/1
    2. Gorcombe Moonshine silk
      13
      Gorcombe Moonshine J: Bryan Carver 17/2
    3. The Big Red One silk
      5
      The Big Red One J: Daniel Sansom 3 66/1
    4. Delgany Monarch silk
      3
      Delgany Monarch J: Niall Houlihan 3 11/1
    5. My Ticketyboo silk
      11
      My Ticketyboo J: Tom Cannon 22/1
    6. Lakeside Lad silk
      12
      Lakeside Lad J: Micheal Nolan 12/1
    7. Issar d'Airy silk
      10
      Issar d'Airy J: Jamie Moore 20/1
    8. Guguss Collonges silk
      6
      Guguss Collonges J: Daryl Jacob 9/2
    9. Iskar D'Airy silk
      2
      Iskar D'Airy J: Caoilin Quinn 5 66/1
    10. Bolberry Down silk
      7
      Bolberry Down J: Marc Goldstein 66/1
    11. Kalpaga silk
      1
      Kalpaga J: Alan Johns 150/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Hawke
Distances: 2 1/2, 1, 24
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

14:05 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Givega silk
    6
    Givega J: Jamie Moore 6/5F
  2. High Game Royal silk
    8
    High Game Royal J: Tom O'Brien 4/1
  3. Halondo silk
    7
    Halondo J: Sean Bowen 10/1
    1. Birdman Bob silk
      1
      Birdman Bob J: Niall Houlihan 3 150/1
    2. Hot Rod Lincoln silk
      10
      Hot Rod Lincoln J: Jonathan Burke 7/4
    3. Embolden silk
      4
      Embolden J: Ben Poste 80/1
    4. Holkham Hall silk
      9
      Holkham Hall J: Sean Houlihan 300/1
    5. Black Of The Glade silk
      2
      Black Of The Glade J: Mr Tommie M O'Brien 3 100/1
    6. Rolling Clouds silk
      12
      Rolling Clouds J: Sam Twiston-Davies 80/1
    7. Flemen's Tipple silk
      5
      Flemen's Tipple J: James Best 150/1
    8. Rhubarb Bikini silk
      11
      Rhubarb Bikini J: Marc Goldstein 125/1
    9. Dirham Emirati silk
      3
      Dirham Emirati J: Caoilin Quinn 5 22/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: 13, 1 1/2, 12
Runners: 12

14:35 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Bill Baxter silk
    8
    Bill Baxter J: James Bowen 8/1
  2. Mucho Mas silk
    1
    Mucho Mas t J: Kielan Woods 15/8F
  3. Thor De Cerisy silk
    4
    Thor De Cerisy J: Luca Morgan 3 28/1
    1. Seigneur Des As silk
      12
      Seigneur Des As J: Tom O'Brien 10/1
    2. Good Look Charm silk
      9
      Good Look Charm J: Aidan Coleman 7/1
    3. Best Trition silk
      10
      Best Trition tp J: Sean Bowen 33/1
    4. Burrows Park silk
      7
      Burrows Park J: Miss Lucy Turner 5 20/1
    5. Oneupmanship silk
      6
      Oneupmanship J: Rex Dingle 15/2
    6. Goudhurst Star silk
      3
      Goudhurst Star t J: Jonathan Burke 11/1
    7. Sheldon silk
      2
      Sheldon J: Daniel Sansom 3 6/1
    8. Rebel Intentions silk
      11
      Rebel Intentions t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 25/1
    9. Henry Gondoff silk
      5
      Henry Gondoff J: Kevin Brogan 22/1
Winning Trainer: Warren Greatrex
Distances: 2 3/4, 3 3/4, 7
Runners: 12

15:05 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Felicie Du Maquis silk
    2
    Felicie Du Maquis J: Mr Tommie M O'Brien 3 9/2
  2. Mistral Lady silk
    10
    Mistral Lady J: Tom O'Brien 7/2
  3. Time For Hollie silk
    6
    Time For Hollie t J: David Bass 6/5F
    1. Jasmiwa silk
      9
      Jasmiwa J: Sam Twiston-Davies 100/30
    2. Mistral Nell silk
      5
      Mistral Nell J: Bryony Frost 12/1
    3. Maire's Dream silk
      4
      Maire's Dream h J: Charlie Price 3 200/1
    4. Bella Ciao silk
      1
      Bella Ciao J: Sean Bowen 66/1
    5. Uncertain Times silk
      7
      Uncertain Times J: Rex Dingle 200/1
    6. Honest Oscar silk
      3
      Honest Oscar J: Niall Houlihan 3 100/1
    7. Walk In The Stars silk
      8
      Walk In The Stars t J: Ben Poste 200/1
Winning Trainer: Clive Boultbee-Brooks
Distances: 4 1/2, 3 1/2, 2 3/4
Runners: 10

15:35 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Walk In The Wild silk
    2
    Walk In The Wild J: Jamie Moore 5/6F
  2. Shaw's Cross silk
    5
    Shaw's Cross J: Tom O'Brien 5/1
  3. Uberman silk
    4
    Uberman J: Mr Daniel Kyne 7 7/1
    1. Clondaw Robin silk
      7
      Clondaw Robin p J: James Best 33/1
    2. Master Blaze silk
      6
      Master Blaze tp J: Charlie Hammond 6/1
    3. Valirann Gold silk
      3
      Valirann Gold ht J: Shane Quinlan 5 28/1
    4. Blackcauseway silk
      1
      Blackcauseway t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 9/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: 2 1/2, 11, 2 1/2
Runners: 7

12:30 Thurles

Full Result
  1. The Goffer silk
    7
    The Goffer J: Jack Kennedy 11/2
  2. Churchstonewarrior silk
    1
    Churchstonewarrior J: Denis O'Regan 10/11F
  3. Indiana Jones silk
    4
    Indiana Jones tp J: Darragh O'Keeffe 10/1
    1. Unexpected Depth silk
      8
      Unexpected Depth tp J: Phillip Enright 4/1
    2. Irascible silk
      5
      Irascible t J: Rachael Blackmore 6/1
    3. Mahler Allstar silk
      6
      Mahler Allstar J: Sean O'Keeffe 40/1
    4. From The Ashes silk
      2
      From The Ashes J: Philip Byrnes 5 25/1
    5. General Ryan silk
      3
      General Ryan J: Ciaran O'Shea 7 300/1
    6. Psychee Du Brizais silk
      9
      Psychee Du Brizais J: Mike O'Connor 5 250/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 2 1/4, 6 1/2, 6
Runners: 9

13:00 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Arctic Ambition silk
    12
    Arctic Ambition J: Jack Kennedy 6/4F
  2. Beating The Odds silk
    11
    Beating The Odds J: Sean O'Keeffe 14/1
  3. Chameron silk
    2
    Chameron t J: Michael O'Sullivan 5 25/1
    1. Arthur's Baby silk
      7
      Arthur's Baby t J: Jordan Gainford 18/1
    2. Yeah Man silk
      3
      Yeah Man J: Keith Donoghue 11/1
    3. Ennemi Public silk
      8
      Ennemi Public tp J: J J Slevin 40/1
    4. Touch Of Oscar silk
      13
      Touch Of Oscar p J: Darragh O'Keeffe 12/1
    5. Stormey silk
      4
      Stormey t J: Jack G Gilligan 7 28/1
    6. Oscer Romero silk
      5
      Oscer Romero p J: P J O'Hanlon 5 14/1
    7. Difficult Decision silk
      6
      Difficult Decision tp J: Phillip Enright 100/30
    8. Goodnightngodbless silk
      9
      Goodnightngodbless tb J: Mark Walsh 10/1
    9. Diamond Grove silk
      14
      Diamond Grove J: Simon Torrens 14/1
    10. Smitty Bacall silk
      10
      Smitty Bacall tp J: Danny Mullins 25/1
    11. Balinaboola Steel silk
      1
      Balinaboola Steel p J: Shane Fenelon 7 66/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 3, 5 1/2, 6 1/2
Runners: 14

13:35 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Favori De Champdou silk
    1
    Favori De Champdou J: Jack Kennedy 11/10F
  2. Harry Des Ongrais silk
    2
    Harry Des Ongrais J: Rachael Blackmore 17/2
  3. Jack In The Box silk
    3
    Jack In The Box J: Davy Russell 4/1
    1. Johnny Cigar silk
      6
      Johnny Cigar J: Denis O'Regan 12/1
    2. Suain Na Draoicht silk
      4
      Suain Na Draoicht J: Philip Byrnes 5 13/2
    3. Silver Gazette silk
      7
      Silver Gazette J: Shane Fitzgerald 3 12/1
    4. Getaway Charlie silk
      5
      Getaway Charlie J: Ambrose McCurtin 3 33/1
    5. Time To Rocco silk
      9
      Time To Rocco J: Michael O'Sullivan 5 11/1
    6. Western Flyer silk
      8
      Western Flyer J: Jordan Gainford 50/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 3 1/4, 22, 61
Runners: 9

14:10 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Sainte Dona silk
    13
    Sainte Dona J: B J Cooper 2/1F
  2. Glorious Singer silk
    7
    Glorious Singer p J: Mr A T Feeney 7 25/1
  3. Caremuchmore silk
    4
    Caremuchmore J: Ambrose McCurtin 3 20/1
    1. Ballycashin silk
      1
      Ballycashin J: Danny Mullins 9/1
    2. Apples In Winter silk
      3
      Apples In Winter J: J J Slevin 100/1
    3. Jenny Flex silk
      8
      Jenny Flex J: Davy Russell 8/1
    4. Roccos Inspiration silk
      11
      Roccos Inspiration tp J: Michael O'Sullivan 5 3/1
    5. Kalahari Diamond silk
      14
      Kalahari Diamond J: Philip Byrnes 5 18/1
    6. Ginnets Girl silk
      2
      Ginnets Girl J: Jack Kennedy 6/1
    7. Pulltheplug silk
      10
      Pulltheplug J: Liam McKenna 7 200/1
    8. Cool Legacy silk
      5
      Cool Legacy J: Phillip Enright 66/1
    9. Pearlofflorida silk
      9
      Pearlofflorida J: Adam Ellis 7 66/1
    10. Saint Bernadette silk
      12
      Saint Bernadette J: Niall Prendergast 7 16/1
    11. Getabelle silk
      6
      Getabelle t J: Richard Deegan 50/1
    12. Glory Liss silk
      16
      Glory Liss J: Rachael Blackmore 14/1
Winning Trainer: Thomas Cooper
Distances: 25, 1, 1
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 2

14:40 Thurles

Full Result
  1. L'or Des Roses silk
    11
    L'or Des Roses J: Mr B W Harvey 5 9/2
  2. Gali Flight silk
    10
    Gali Flight J: Niall Moore 7 6/1
  3. Lizlucky silk
    13
    Lizlucky t J: Phillip Enright 10/1
    1. West Is Awake silk
      12
      West Is Awake h J: Keith Donoghue 8/1
    2. Asluckwouldhaveit silk
      8
      Asluckwouldhaveit J: Simon Torrens 4/1
    3. Thedancingfarrier silk
      5
      Thedancingfarrier J: Shane Fitzgerald 3 33/1
    4. Benruben silk
      1
      Benruben t J: Kieren Buckley 5 40/1
    5. Paidi's Passion silk
      6
      Paidi's Passion J: Jordan Gainford 9/1
    6. Fassbender silk
      2
      Fassbender t J: Mike O'Connor 5 50/1
    7. Moonovercloon silk
      4
      Moonovercloon p J: B J Cooper 7/2F
    8. Prince Zaltar silk
      15
      Prince Zaltar J: Rachael Blackmore 18/1
    9. Attitash silk
      9
      Attitash J: J J Slevin 33/1
    10. Staging Post silk
      7
      Staging Post t J: Cathal Landers 100/1
    11. Father Ailbe silk
      3
      Father Ailbe J: Denis O'Regan 80/1
    12. Steppenwolf silk
      14
      Steppenwolf J: L P Dempsey 14/1
Winning Trainer: D Harvey
Distances: 4 3/4, 9 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 3

15:10 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Boghlone Honey silk
    13
    Boghlone Honey J: Richard Deegan 9/2J
  2. Know The Game silk
    6
    Know The Game J: Keith Donoghue 5/1
  3. Peace Party silk
    7
    Peace Party ht J: E Walsh 5 17/2
    1. Our Bobby silk
      3
      Our Bobby p J: Niall Moore 7 9/2J
    2. Secret Sea silk
      5
      Secret Sea tp J: Richard Condon 5 12/1
    3. Champagne Vacation silk
      2
      Champagne Vacation J: Sean O'Keeffe 16/1
    4. Bite That silk
      8
      Bite That J: Shane Fitzgerald 3 14/1
    5. Ocojohn silk
      14
      Ocojohn J: Danny Mullins 15/2
    6. Elusive Rebeldom silk
      15
      Elusive Rebeldom h J: B J Cooper 17/2
    7. Oskar High silk
      11
      Oskar High J: Shane O'Callaghan 7 40/1
    8. Mary's Pride silk
      1
      Mary's Pride J: Phillip Enright 25/1
    9. Gendarme silk
      4
      Gendarme J: Philip Byrnes 5 11/1
    10. Fairy Tree silk
      9
      Fairy Tree J: Liam McKenna 7 40/1
    11. The Virginian silk
      12
      The Virginian tp J: Peter Smithers 7 25/1
    12. Morning Skye silk
      10
      Morning Skye p J: Kieran Callaghan 7 40/1
    13. Mam Trasna silk
      16
      Mam Trasna J: J J Slevin 50/1
Winning Trainer: Liam P Cusack
Distances: 14, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 3

15:40 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Il Etait Temps silk
    7
    Il Etait Temps h J: Mr P W Mullins 1/7F
  2. Helisone silk
    14
    Helisone J: Mr R A Berry 7 33/1
  3. Ideal De Ciergues silk
    6
    Ideal De Ciergues J: Mr J J Codd 5/1
    1. Chiefs Kingdom silk
      5
      Chiefs Kingdom J: Mr B O'Neill 40/1
    2. Song For My Father silk
      10
      Song For My Father J: Mr L P Shanahan 7 25/1
    3. Slane Hill silk
      9
      Slane Hill J: Mr Finian Maguire 10/1
    4. Rockonjade silk
      17
      Rockonjade t J: Mr T Power Roche 7 100/1
    5. Outdoor Mozzy silk
      15
      Outdoor Mozzy t J: Miss P Elvin 7 125/1
    6. King Arthurs Sword silk
      1
      King Arthurs Sword h J: Mr H C Swan 7 20/1
    7. Will It Be You silk
      12
      Will It Be You J: Mr R W Barron 7 200/1
    8. Pachmena silk
      4
      Pachmena J: Mr J Dunne 7 18/1
    9. Wee Jerry silk
      11
      Wee Jerry J: Mr D Higgins 7 200/1
    10. Draco Pulchrac silk
      3
      Draco Pulchrac t J: Mr Derek O'Connor 50/1
    11. Georgie's Gal silk
      13
      Georgie's Gal J: Mr A P Ryan 7 125/1
    12. Night Of Dreams silk
      8
      Night Of Dreams J: Mr T P Harney 7 200/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 10, nk, 4 1/4
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 3

12:40 Taunton

Full Result
  1. Mamoon Star silk
    6
    Mamoon Star J: Paddy Brennan 5/2
  2. Timeforatune silk
    1
    Timeforatune p J: Harry Cobden 1/4F
  3. Ooh Betty silk
    12
    Ooh Betty t J: Ben Jones 14/1
    1. Talimar Pearl silk
      8
      Talimar Pearl J: Brendan Powell 33/1
    2. Royal Sam silk
      7
      Royal Sam J: Mitchell Bastyan 33/1
    3. Champagne Gift silk
      3
      Champagne Gift J: Tom Bellamy 125/1
    4. Imperial Measure silk
      4
      Imperial Measure J: Adam Wedge 40/1
    5. Via Dante silk
      9
      Via Dante h J: David Noonan 66/1
    6. Bashful Kate silk
      11
      Bashful Kate J: Philip Armson 3 125/1
    7. Blueblood silk
      2
      Blueblood J: Theo Gillard 3 125/1
    8. Inspector Lynley silk
      5
      Inspector Lynley J: Richie McLernon 100/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: hd, 17, 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

13:10 Taunton

Full Result
  1. American Sniper silk
    1
    American Sniper J: Tom Scudamore 6/4
  2. Can You Call silk
    4
    Can You Call t J: Adam Wedge 5/4F
  3. Fame And Fun silk
    6
    Fame And Fun J: Harry Cobden 20/1
    1. Dark Duomo silk
      5
      Dark Duomo t J: Ben Jones 80/1
    2. I Shut That D'Or silk
      8
      I Shut That D'Or h J: Brendan Powell 14/1
    3. A Definite Getaway silk
      2
      A Definite Getaway J: Nico de Boinville 14/1
    4. Tedwin Hills silk
      9
      Tedwin Hills J: Tom Bellamy 10/1
    5. Instant Gambler silk
      7
      Instant Gambler J: Richie McLernon 125/1
    6. Call Me Tlalok silk
      3
      Call Me Tlalok t J: Harry Kimber 5 125/1
    7. Lady Amy silk
      11
      Lady Amy h J: David Noonan 66/1
Winning Trainer: David Pipe
Distances: 1, 25, 5 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

13:45 Taunton

Full Result
  1. I Spy A Diva silk
    2
    I Spy A Diva J: Kai Lenihan 7 3/1
  2. Jet Of Magic silk
    1
    Jet Of Magic p J: Mr Freddie Gordon 7 6/4F
  3. Nickelsonthedime silk
    5
    Nickelsonthedime tp J: Mr Joshua Newman 5 12/1
    1. Bumpy Johnson silk
      3
      Bumpy Johnson tp J: Tom Scudamore 13/2
    2. Maroochi silk
      6
      Maroochi J: Harry Kimber 5 100/30
Winning Trainer: Kim Bailey
Distances: nk, 21, 4 1/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

14:20 Taunton

Full Result
  1. Kayf Hernando silk
    8
    Kayf Hernando tp J: Harry Skelton 9/2
  2. Minella Buster silk
    3
    Minella Buster J: Tom Bellamy 6/1
  3. Huelgoat silk
    2
    Huelgoat t J: Harry Cobden 11/4F
    1. Tip Top Cat silk
      1
      Tip Top Cat J: Liam Harrison 3 14/1
    2. Investment Manager silk
      6
      Investment Manager p J: Brendan Powell 13/2
    3. Helios Allen silk
      7
      Helios Allen J: David Noonan 14/1
    4. Enemenemynemo silk
      4
      Enemenemynemo J: Max Kendrick 28/1
    5. Potters Venture silk
      5
      Potters Venture J: Harry Kimber 5 3/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 11, 3 3/4, 6
Runners: 8

14:50 Taunton

Full Result
  1. Irish Hill silk
    9
    Irish Hill J: Harry Cobden 7/4F
  2. Itso Fury silk
    2
    Itso Fury t J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 3/1
  3. Petrastar silk
    10
    Petrastar t J: Tom Bellamy 18/1
    1. Pasvolsky silk
      6
      Pasvolsky p J: Mr Freddie Gordon 7 9/1
    2. Love Actually silk
      12
      Love Actually J: Harry Kimber 5 5/2
    3. Notre Pari silk
      4
      Notre Pari p J: William Kennedy 50/1
    4. Nobel Joshua silk
      11
      Nobel Joshua p J: Tom Scudamore 40/1