12:50 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Theatre Man silk
    8
    Theatre Man J: David Bass 11/4
  2. New Found Fame silk
    2
    New Found Fame J: Jonathan Burke 9/2
  3. Bannow Bay Boy silk
    9
    Bannow Bay Boy J: Tom Bellamy 28/1
    1. Clapton Hill silk
      10
      Clapton Hill J: Kielan Woods 14/1
    2. Concetto silk
      4
      Concetto J: Fergus Gregory 100/1
    3. Lady Berlais silk
      13
      Lady Berlais J: Caoilin Quinn 5 125/1
    4. Wind Of Fortune silk
      12
      Wind Of Fortune J: James Bowen 80/1
    5. Don't Tell David silk
      6
      Don't Tell David t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 12/1
    6. Call Me Rafa silk
      3
      Call Me Rafa J: Sean Houlihan 125/1
    7. Caldwell Diamond silk
      1
      Caldwell Diamond t J: Denis O'Regan 10/11F
    8. Harvie Wallbanger silk
      7
      Harvie Wallbanger J: Richard Patrick 14/1
    9. Robber's Bridge silk
      11
      Robber's Bridge h J: Philip Armson 3 150/1
    10. Deadly Missile silk
      5
      Deadly Missile J: Ben Poste 150/1
Winning Trainer: Richard J Bandey
Distances: 12, 3, 8
Runners: 13

13:20 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Zestful Hope silk
    1
    Zestful Hope J: Paul O'Brien 11/4
  2. Walkinthewoods silk
    6
    Walkinthewoods J: Isabel Williams 3 5/2F
  3. William Ewart silk
    8
    William Ewart t J: Jack Tudor 3/1
    1. Happy Company silk
      5
      Happy Company J: David Noonan 100/1
    2. Sambezi silk
      3
      Sambezi tp J: Sam Twiston-Davies 7/1
    3. Duke Of Earl silk
      7
      Duke Of Earl J: David Bass 7/1
    4. Dogem By Design silk
      9
      Dogem By Design t J: Caoilin Quinn 5 40/1
    5. Chris Cool silk
      2
      Chris Cool J: Fergus Gregory 16/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Longsdon
Distances: 6, 4 1/2, 13
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

13:50 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Greenrock Abbey silk
    3
    Greenrock Abbey J: Richard Patrick 2/1F
  2. School For Scandal silk
    10
    School For Scandal J: David Noonan 9/1
  3. Eros silk
    4
    Eros t J: Ben Godfrey 3 5/2
    1. Professor Calculus silk
      7
      Professor Calculus t J: Tom Buckley 3 8/1
    2. Master Mikey Dee silk
      9
      Master Mikey Dee J: Brendan Powell 15/2
    3. Long Call silk
      5
      Long Call J: Jamie Moore 6/1
    4. Fou Diligence silk
      6
      Fou Diligence p J: Tabitha Worsley 3 33/1
Winning Trainer: Kerry Lee
Distances: nk, 19, 2 1/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 3

14:20 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Beau Balko silk
    3
    Beau Balko h J: Harry Cobden 1/2F
  2. Atlanta Brave silk
    2
    Atlanta Brave J: Richard Patrick 11/4
  3. Thankyourluckystar silk
    7
    Thankyourluckystar J: Jay Tidball 7 11/2
    1. Waterloo Quay silk
      9
      Waterloo Quay J: Tom Bellamy 16/1
    2. Unwanted Attention silk
      8
      Unwanted Attention J: Callum Bewley 100/1
    3. Be Fair silk
      4
      Be Fair J: Robert Dunne 25/1
    4. Le Balcon silk
      6
      Le Balcon J: Kielan Woods 150/1
    5. Stevie McKeane silk
      10
      Stevie McKeane J: James Best 150/1
    6. Freddy Boy silk
      5
      Freddy Boy J: Brendan Powell 150/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 3/4, 11, 16
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:50 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Party Fuzz silk
    2
    Party Fuzz t J: David Bass 18/1
  2. Walking The Walk silk
    12
    Walking The Walk tp J: Denis O'Regan 11/2
  3. Atakan silk
    1
    Atakan J: Brendan Powell 5/1
    1. Pass Me By silk
      3
      Pass Me By J: Harry Cobden 5/2F
    2. Robyndzone silk
      8
      Robyndzone J: Charlie Deutsch 7/1
    3. Family Pot silk
      13
      Family Pot tp J: Sean Houlihan 8/1
    4. Unai silk
      9
      Unai J: Lee Edwards 80/1
    5. Felton Bellevue silk
      7
      Felton Bellevue tp J: Bryan Carver 8/1
    6. Vinnie Dev silk
      6
      Vinnie Dev p J: Tom O'Brien 16/1
    7. Arcade Attraction silk
      11
      Arcade Attraction t J: Conor Ring 3 100/1
    8. Samtara silk
      5
      Samtara t J: James Best 40/1
    9. Dynamite Kentucky silk
      4
      Dynamite Kentucky b J: Luke Scott 7 7/1
Winning Trainer: Kim Bailey
Distances: 1 1/2, 11, 9 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

15:20 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Phillapa Sue silk
    7
    Phillapa Sue t J: Kielan Woods 10/1
  2. Merry Mistress silk
    4
    Merry Mistress J: Sam Twiston-Davies 7/2
  3. Bonnie Bresil silk
    9
    Bonnie Bresil J: Tom O'Brien 9/4F
    1. Flying Nun silk
      6
      Flying Nun J: Tom Bellamy 13/2
    2. Corey's Courage silk
      2
      Corey's Courage J: Aidan Coleman 6/1
    3. Kay's Light silk
      10
      Kay's Light J: Harry Cobden 14/1
    4. Laura Bullion silk
      5
      Laura Bullion t J: Chris Ward 3 40/1
    5. Last Of A Legend silk
      8
      Last Of A Legend t J: Jonathan Burke 5/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 7, 3, nse
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

15:50 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Ioupy Collonges silk
    7
    Ioupy Collonges J: Ben Bromley 7 5/2
  2. Goonhilly silk
    2
    Goonhilly J: Luke Scott 7 28/1
  3. Classic King silk
    1
    Classic King J: Tom Bellamy 15/2
    1. Up For Appeal silk
      12
      Up For Appeal J: Jack Tudor 14/1
    2. Saint Jaguen silk
      9
      Saint Jaguen J: Paddy Brennan 15/8F
    3. Wonder Of The Seas silk
      13
      Wonder Of The Seas J: Sam Twiston-Davies 4/1
    4. Hubble silk
      4
      Hubble J: Max Kendrick 50/1
    5. Inebranlable silk
      6
      Inebranlable t J: Ben Jones 10/1
    6. Twp Stori silk
      10
      Twp Stori J: Robert Dunne 125/1
    7. Max The Misfit silk
      8
      Max The Misfit J: James Davies 66/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: nk, 7 1/2, 10
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 3

13:05 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Parliament Hill silk
    5
    Parliament Hill J: Sean Bowen 9/2
  2. Hidor De Bersy silk
    4
    Hidor De Bersy J: Daryl Jacob 7/2
  3. Escapeandevade silk
    2
    Escapeandevade J: Brian Hughes 7/4F
    1. Mongol Emperor silk
      1
      Mongol Emperor ht J: Tom Scudamore 10/1
    2. Ritson silk
      6
      Ritson p J: Conor O'Farrell 7/2
    3. Dakota Moirette silk
      3
      Dakota Moirette J: John Kington 50/1
Winning Trainer: Olly Murphy
Distances: 6, 1 1/4, 3 1/4
Runners: 6

13:35 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Spartan Army silk
    3
    Spartan Army t J: A P Heskin 5/6F
  2. Wholeofthemoon silk
    5
    Wholeofthemoon J: Brian Hughes 15/8
  3. Wakey Wakey silk
    4
    Wakey Wakey J: Jamie Hamilton 4/1
    1. Red Command silk
      1
      Red Command J: Tom Midgley 5 150/1
    2. Famille Verte silk
      6
      Famille Verte J: Emma Smith-Chaston 5 100/1
Winning Trainer: Alan King
Distances: 6, 7, 6
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

14:10 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. French Paradoxe silk
    2
    French Paradoxe h J: Gavin Sheehan 4/1
  2. Southern Sam silk
    1
    Southern Sam J: Jack Quinlan 11/4
  3. Contemplatemyfaith silk
    4
    Contemplatemyfaith J: Sean Bowen 11/2
    1. Readysteadybeau silk
      5
      Readysteadybeau t J: Stephen Mulqueen 7/4F
    2. Breizh Alko silk
      6
      Breizh Alko J: Brian Hughes 15/2
Winning Trainer: Oliver Signy
Distances: 3 1/4, 7, 4 1/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

14:40 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Pembroke silk
    9
    Pembroke J: Harry Skelton 11/8
  2. Magic Wave silk
    7
    Magic Wave J: Jamie Hamilton 11/10F
  3. Lightening Company silk
    6
    Lightening Company J: Richie McLernon 22/1
    1. Dickens silk
      4
      Dickens h J: A P Heskin 33/1
    2. Henry Gray silk
      5
      Henry Gray J: Brian Hughes 17/2
    3. Out For The Count silk
      8
      Out For The Count J: Sean Quinlan 300/1
    4. White Rhino silk
      11
      White Rhino J: Henry Brooke 28/1
    5. Battle Of Toro silk
      2
      Battle Of Toro v J: Charlotte Jones 3 12/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 6 1/2, 19, 16
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 3

15:10 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. No Risk Des Flos silk
    5
    No Risk Des Flos J: Sean Bowen 11/2
  2. Knickerbockerglory silk
    2
    Knickerbockerglory J: Harry Skelton EvensF
  3. Joke Dancer silk
    6
    Joke Dancer p J: Brian Hughes 14/1
    1. Adrimel silk
      1
      Adrimel tp J: Stan Sheppard 3/1
    2. Sao silk
      4
      Sao ht J: Nathan Moscrop 17/2
    3. Golden Whisky silk
      3
      Golden Whisky J: Adam Wedge 33/1
Winning Trainer: Olly Murphy
Distances: 7, 9, 4
Runners: 6

15:40 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Lunar Discovery silk
    1
    Lunar Discovery J: Charlotte Jones 3 9/2
  2. Mercian Omen silk
    8
    Mercian Omen J: Jack Quinlan 9/2
  3. For Gina silk
    6
    For Gina J: Bryony Frost 9/2
    1. Our Laura B silk
      11
      Our Laura B J: Richie McLernon 12/1
    2. Bowland Belle silk
      4
      Bowland Belle J: Nathan Moscrop 11/2
    3. Miss Solitaire silk
      9
      Miss Solitaire J: Sean Quinlan 125/1
    4. Heavenly Clouds silk
      7
      Heavenly Clouds J: Alex Edwards 3 85/40F
    5. Thorsda silk
      12
      Thorsda J: Ryan Mania 100/1
    6. Belleloise silk
      3
      Belleloise t J: William Shanahan 7 28/1
Winning Trainer: James Moffatt
Distances: 1 1/2, 9 1/2, 6 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 3

14:00 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Hale Bopp silk
    4 (5)
    Hale Bopp J: Colin Keane 15/8F
  2. Rocky Dreams silk
    5 (17)
    Rocky Dreams J: Daniel King 7 100/30
  3. Akmaam silk
    1 (7)
    Akmaam J: Emma Murphy 10 66/1
    1. Halcyon Spirit silk
      14 (12)
      Halcyon Spirit v J: Robert Whearty 7 50/1
    2. Prioritise silk
      8 (10)
      Prioritise t J: Donagh O'Connor 14/1
    3. Dare To Flare silk
      2 (15)
      Dare To Flare J: Amy Jo Hayes 7 18/1
    4. Skontonovski silk
      6 (11)
      Skontonovski v J: Ronan Whelan 5/1
    5. Muhalhel silk
      9 (8)
      Muhalhel t J: Jonathan Moore 9/1
    6. Majestic Colt silk
      7 (6)
      Majestic Colt b J: J M Sheridan 3 14/1
    7. Tommy Taylor silk
      10 (9)
      Tommy Taylor J: Yudish Geerdharry 10 33/1
    8. Sweeping Statement silk
      13 (1)
      Sweeping Statement p J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 22/1
    9. Elephant John silk
      3 (14)
      Elephant John J: Shane Foley 11/1
    10. Sea The Sand silk
      11 (4)
      Sea The Sand J: Rory Cleary 250/1
    11. Lone Fighter silk
      12 (3)
      Lone Fighter J: Gavin Ryan 20/1
Winning Trainer: G M Lyons
Distances: 1, 3/4, nse
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

14:30 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. White Birch silk
    8 (10)
    White Birch t J: Robbie Colgan 7/2
  2. Brasilian Princess silk
    10 (5)
    Brasilian Princess J: Jack Kearney 7 9/1
  3. Zurana silk
    14 (13)
    Zurana b J: Shane B Kelly 12/1
    1. Dabirann silk
      4 (2)
      Dabirann J: Ronan Whelan 4/1
    2. Bright Dick silk
      2 (8)
      Bright Dick J: Nathan Crosse 66/1
    3. Bataan silk
      9 (1)
      Bataan J: Colin Keane 5/1
    4. Cash Out silk
      3 (7)
      Cash Out t J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 15/8F
    5. Dd Gold silk
      12 (11)
      Dd Gold J: Gavin Ryan 40/1
    6. Secret Sauce silk
      7 (3)
      Secret Sauce J: Mark Enright 150/1
    7. Little Rascal silk
      6 (4)
      Little Rascal J: Wayne Lordan 50/1
    8. Miss Slovakia silk
      13 (9)
      Miss Slovakia h J: Shane Foley 40/1
    9. Bye Bye Bae silk
      11 (14)
      Bye Bye Bae J: Donagh O'Connor 150/1
    10. Base Money silk
      1 (12)
      Base Money J: Emmet McNamara 125/1
Winning Trainer: John Joseph Murphy
Distances: 6 1/2, nk, 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

15:00 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Happenstance silk
    11 (4)
    Happenstance J: Alan Persse 7 17/2
  2. Doctor Grace silk
    9 (10)
    Doctor Grace J: Ronan Whelan 16/1
  3. Fendi silk
    10 (11)
    Fendi J: Rory Cleary 14/1
    1. Trident Star silk
      4 (13)
      Trident Star J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 3/1
    2. Scat Maggie silk
      13 (2)
      Scat Maggie b J: Wayne Lordan 16/1
    3. Lashes silk
      5 (9)
      Lashes tb J: J M Sheridan 3 28/1
    4. Hilltop's Bear silk
      7 (12)
      Hilltop's Bear J: Shane Foley 9/1
    5. Jackie Brown silk
      3 (5)
      Jackie Brown t J: Robbie Colgan 9/1
    6. Reigles silk
      8 (8)
      Reigles v J: Adam Caffrey 7 12/1
    7. The Fog Horn silk
      6 (6)
      The Fog Horn J: James Ryan 7 50/1
    8. Bedelia silk
      2 (1)
      Bedelia b J: Colin Keane 10/1
    9. Cloughaneely Mor silk
      12 (3)
      Cloughaneely Mor p J: Siobhan Rutledge 5 50/1
    10. Static Charge silk
      1 (7)
      Static Charge p J: Gavin Ryan 5/2F
Winning Trainer: Patrick J Flynn
Distances: 1/2, nk, 1/2
Runners: 13

15:30 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Sondheim silk
    11 (16)
    Sondheim J: Neve Bennett 7 9/2
  2. Aristovic silk
    7 (4)
    Aristovic J: J M Sheridan 3 16/1
  3. The Cola Brasil silk
    12 (8)
    The Cola Brasil tp J: Cristiano Martins 11/2
    1. Mulgrave silk
      4 (3)
      Mulgrave ht J: Donagh O'Connor 20/1
    2. Midnight Fire silk
      5 (13)
      Midnight Fire b J: Leigh Roche 5/1
    3. Coolree silk
      1 (11)
      Coolree h J: Mark Enright 16/1
    4. Hell Left Loose silk
      14 (7)
      Hell Left Loose t J: Sean D Bowen 7 4/1F
    5. Capla Knight silk
      13 (15)
      Capla Knight J: Alan Persse 7 40/1
    6. Bronze River silk
      9 (6)
      Bronze River h J: Paddy Harnett 7 16/1
    7. Together Aclaim silk
      6 (10)
      Together Aclaim t J: Siobhan Rutledge 5 22/1
    8. Form Of Praise silk
      3 (12)
      Form Of Praise J: Adam Caffrey 7 16/1
    9. Improving silk
      10 (1)
      Improving J: Jack Kearney 7 16/1
    10. Eglish silk
      2 (14)
      Eglish v J: James Ryan 7 8/1
    11. Miss Molly T silk
      8 (5)
      Miss Molly T J: Sean Bird 10 22/1
Winning Trainer: Craig O'Neill
Distances: 1 1/4, hd, 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

16:00 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Linus Larrabee silk
    9 (8)
    Linus Larrabee J: Sorcha Woods 7 4/1F
  2. Scarlet Dancer silk
    5 (12)
    Scarlet Dancer J: Robert Whearty 7 11/1
  3. Jazzy Dancer silk
    13 (2)
    Jazzy Dancer tb J: Shane B Kelly 13/2
    1. Senor Carrots silk
      2 (5)
      Senor Carrots J: Robbie Colgan 10/1
    2. Arcanears silk
      1 (9)
      Arcanears tp J: Paddy Harnett 7 15/2
    3. Delta Romeo silk
      12 (6)
      Delta Romeo tb J: Rory Cleary 5/1
    4. Capuchinero silk
      6 (10)
      Capuchinero J: Hugh Horgan 7 33/1
    5. Royal Tribute silk
      7 (11)
      Royal Tribute b J: Sean D Bowen 7 16/1
    6. Above It All silk
      4 (14)
      Above It All J: Conor Hoban 22/1
    7. Sadiqaa silk
      11 (3)
      Sadiqaa p J: J M Sheridan 3 14/1
    8. Khattaat silk
      10 (1)
      Khattaat t J: Leigh Roche 28/1
    9. Higher Kingdom silk
      8 (7)
      Higher Kingdom J: Siobhan Rutledge 5 9/1
    10. Cedar Rapids silk
      3 (15)
      Cedar Rapids tp J: James Ryan 7 10/1
    11. Angel Palanas silk
      14 (4)
      Angel Palanas t J: Mark Enright 100/1
Winning Trainer: Edward Lynam
Distances: hd, 3/4, shd
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

16:30 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Ebtsama silk
    5 (5)
    Ebtsama J: Colin Keane 7/2
  2. Aces Wild silk
    1 (8)
    Aces Wild J: Siobhan Rutledge 5 11/1
  3. Maid To Shine silk
    7 (13)
    Maid To Shine t J: Gavin Ryan 80/1
    1. Show Her The Money silk
      12 (10)
      Show Her The Money J: Leigh Roche 28/1
    2. Not Amused silk
      8 (4)
      Not Amused J: Adam Caffrey 7 125/1
    3. Lake Nakuru silk
      6 (12)
      Lake Nakuru ht J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 6/1
    4. Shining Crystal silk
      11 (3)
      Shining Crystal p J: J M Sheridan 3 14/1
    5. Osraige silk
      9 (1)
      Osraige J: Hugh Horgan 7 7/2
    6. Tack silk
      4 (11)
      Tack t J: Shane Foley 3/1F
    7. Witch Of The Wood silk
      13 (9)
      Witch Of The Wood b J: Mark Enright 7/1
    8. Realtanua silk
      10 (7)
      Realtanua J: Conor Hoban 16/1
    9. Great To Get Out silk
      2 (6)
      Great To Get Out J: Kyanna Van Buuren 10 100/1
    10. Kippers Company silk
      3 (2)
      Kippers Company p J: Luke McAteer 3 150/1
Winning Trainer: Adrian McGuinness
Distances: shd, 2 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 13

17:00 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Alphonse Le Grande silk
    3 (10)
    Alphonse Le Grande J: Ronan Whelan 7/1
  2. Wonder Spirit silk
    9 (2)
    Wonder Spirit J: Siobhan Rutledge 5 22/1
  3. The Lion Strikes silk
    13 (11)
    The Lion Strikes t J: Wayne Lordan 6/1
    1. Tara Power silk
      7 (4)
      Tara Power J: Gavin Ryan 9/4F
    2. Peppermint Bay silk
      11 (7)
      Peppermint Bay J: Shane Foley 12/1
    3. El C Wells silk
      2 (5)
      El C Wells J: Robbie Colgan 4/1
    4. Clueless Hill silk
      10 (13)
      Clueless Hill tp J: Nathan Crosse 14/1
    5. Shawaf silk
      6 (6)
      Shawaf ht J: Donagh O'Connor 8/1
    6. Qaabil silk
      4 (1)
      Qaabil J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 12/1
    7. Victory Star silk
      1 (9)
      Victory Star J: Jonathan Moore 33/1
    8. Tommythelongfella silk
      8 (12)
      Tommythelongfella J: Shane Markey 10 66/1
    9. Destivelle silk
      12 (3)
      Destivelle b J: Leigh Roche 100/1
    10. No Show silk
      5 (8)
      No Show b J: J M Sheridan 3 25/1
Winning Trainer: R P Cody
Distances: nk, nk, 1/2
Runners: 13

17:30 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. St Cianans Fire silk
    4 (12)
    St Cianans Fire t J: Conor Hoban 11/4
  2. Je T'ai Porte silk
    1 (7)
    Je T'ai Porte h J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 5/4F
  3. The Peckhampouncer silk
    11 (2)
    The Peckhampouncer tv J: Robbie Colgan 28/1
    1. Celtic Revival silk
      12 (6)
      Celtic Revival J: Nathan Crosse 10/1
    2. Kodiac Prince silk
      3 (3)
      Kodiac Prince p J: Rory Cleary 14/1
    3. Han Solo silk
      10 (5)
      Han Solo J: Robert Whearty 7 33/1
    4. Steel Queen silk
      5 (4)
      Steel Queen tp J: Cristiano Martins 12/1