12:15 Limerick

Full Result
  1. Luimneach silk
    7
    Luimneach J: Aidan Kelly 7 3/1
  2. Cheerful Chap silk
    4
    Cheerful Chap J: Conor Brassil 5 6/1
  3. Bugscuffle silk
    3
    Bugscuffle p J: Diarmuid Moloney 7 50/1
    1. Lough Na Fooey silk
      13
      Lough Na Fooey t J: Tommy Brett 7 4/1
    2. Another Bonnie silk
      9
      Another Bonnie J: Philip Donovan 5 25/1
    3. Out Galavanting silk
      8
      Out Galavanting J: Gavin Brouder 5 18/1
    4. Beau's Candle silk
      2
      Beau's Candle J: T Joseph Kelly 7 50/1
    5. Fortunate Lady silk
      12
      Fortunate Lady J: Daniel King 7 40/1
    6. Cristiano Marealdo silk
      11
      Cristiano Marealdo p J: E Walsh 5 250/1
    7. Janverlil silk
      15
      Janverlil J: Jamie Hayes 7 125/1
    8. Famous Agent silk
      5
      Famous Agent J: Kieran Callaghan 7 7/2
    9. Run Getaway Run silk
      14
      Run Getaway Run J: Gearoid Brouder 5 300/1
    10. Be Fierce silk
      1
      Be Fierce J: Shane O'Callaghan 7 85/40F
    11. Cathy West silk
      10
      Cathy West J: Liam McKenna 7 250/1
Winning Trainer: Desmond McDonogh
Distances: 1, 2 1/4, 2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

12:45 Limerick

Full Result
  1. Brookie silk
    17
    Brookie t J: Liam McKenna 4 10/11F
  2. Walk With Paul silk
    14
    Walk With Paul ht J: Conor Brassil 2 8/1
  3. Sixhandsinmypocket silk
    8
    Sixhandsinmypocket J: Charlie O'Dwyer 4 25/1
    1. Tea It Is silk
      10
      Tea It Is t J: Daniel King 4 66/1
    2. Indulging silk
      5
      Indulging J: Shane O'Callaghan 4 18/1
    3. Mahlers Cove silk
      7
      Mahlers Cove J: Aidan Kelly 4 33/1
    4. Coole Vision silk
      3
      Coole Vision t J: Shane Fitzgerald 66/1
    5. Skin In The Game silk
      9
      Skin In The Game J: Ambrose McCurtin 50/1
    6. Joe's Joy silk
      6
      Joe's Joy J: Corey McGivern 4 100/1
    7. Dromhale Vita silk
      4
      Dromhale Vita J: Gavin Brouder 2 50/1
    8. Any Alibis silk
      2
      Any Alibis J: Mike O'Connor 2 25/1
    9. Gracefromnaas silk
      11
      Gracefromnaas J: Michael O'Sullivan 2 200/1
    10. Alpesh Amin silk
      1
      Alpesh Amin J: Kieren Buckley 6/4
Winning Trainer: A J Martin
Distances: 1/2, 6 1/2, 14
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 4

13:15 Limerick

Full Result
  1. Elusive Guy silk
    16
    Elusive Guy J: Peter Smithers 4 22/1
  2. Hi Ski silk
    10
    Hi Ski J: Shane O'Callaghan 4 10/1
  3. Hot Shimmer silk
    11
    Hot Shimmer t J: Tommy Brett 4 125/1
    1. Elsannah silk
      9
      Elsannah J: Robert Monaghan 4 100/1
    2. Cool Cookie Claude silk
      2
      Cool Cookie Claude J: Philip Donovan 2 12/1
    3. Battle Bound silk
      1
      Battle Bound J: Kieren Buckley 28/1
    4. New Barn Lane silk
      4
      New Barn Lane J: E Walsh 22/1
    5. Tony's Pet silk
      6
      Tony's Pet J: Michael O'Sullivan 2 10/11F
    6. Mad For The Craic silk
      3
      Mad For The Craic J: Aidan Kelly 4 33/1
    7. Ballygriffin Girl silk
      8
      Ballygriffin Girl J: Ambrose McCurtin 16/1
    8. Tullig Wood silk
      14
      Tullig Wood J: Philip Byrnes 2 40/1
    9. Lady Llewelyn silk
      12
      Lady Llewelyn t J: Daniel King 4 125/1
    10. Plain Or Battered silk
      5
      Plain Or Battered J: Richard Condon 2 6/1
    11. Phils Choice silk
      13
      Phils Choice J: P J O'Hanlon 2 4/1
Winning Trainer: Jarlath P Fahey
Distances: 2 1/4, 7, 2 1/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

13:45 Limerick

Full Result
  1. Capture The Action silk
    7
    Capture The Action b J: Mike O'Connor 5 9/2J
  2. Bluebell Diva silk
    12
    Bluebell Diva h J: Gavin Brouder 5 20/1
  3. Robyndeglory silk
    2
    Robyndeglory tb J: Liam McKenna 7 20/1
    1. Good Bye Milan silk
      11
      Good Bye Milan J: Shane O'Callaghan 7 13/2
    2. Tingarran Express silk
      10
      Tingarran Express J: Niall Moore 7 33/1
    3. Annie Pender silk
      4
      Annie Pender h J: Derek Thomas McGrath 7 25/1
    4. Karen's Gift silk
      6
      Karen's Gift J: E Walsh 5 13/2
    5. Henning silk
      1
      Henning J: Daniel King 7 9/2J
    6. Seangoell silk
      8
      Seangoell J: Ambrose McCurtin 3 18/1
    7. Chacha Dancer silk
      5
      Chacha Dancer t J: Aidan Kelly 7 10/1
    8. Maggie Walsh silk
      13
      Maggie Walsh J: Cian Quirke 7 11/2
    9. Irregularheartbeat silk
      3
      Irregularheartbeat J: Kieran Callaghan 7 13/2
    10. Kelly's Birr silk
      9
      Kelly's Birr J: Conor Brassil 5 28/1
Winning Trainer: James Joseph Mangan
Distances: 5 1/2, 2 1/4, 10
Runners: 13

14:15 Limerick

Full Result
  1. Brandy Harbour silk
    4
    Brandy Harbour h J: Diarmuid Moloney 7 3/1F
  2. Shean Glory silk
    10
    Shean Glory t J: Mike O'Connor 5 5/1
  3. O Mio Babbino silk
    13
    O Mio Babbino J: Conor Brassil 5 5/1
    1. Caoimhes Pet silk
      8
      Caoimhes Pet J: E Walsh 5 25/1
    2. A Mere Bagatelle silk
      3
      A Mere Bagatelle J: Jonathan Moore 8/1
    3. Flemenora silk
      9
      Flemenora t J: Peter Carberry 150/1
    4. Veneziano Springs silk
      5
      Veneziano Springs tp J: Daniel King 7 6/1
    5. Fly De Megaudais silk
      14
      Fly De Megaudais b J: Cathal Landers 20/1
    6. Lakomet Of Saints silk
      1
      Lakomet Of Saints t J: Ambrose McCurtin 3 8/1
    7. Karloss silk
      7
      Karloss J: Gearoid Brouder 5 100/1
    8. Barbaha Queen silk
      2
      Barbaha Queen J: John Kirwan 7 11/1
    9. Chancer Dancer silk
      6
      Chancer Dancer J: Philip Byrnes 5 66/1
    10. Made In The Woods silk
      11
      Made In The Woods h J: Gavin Brouder 5 16/1
    11. Bergentown silk
      12
      Bergentown b J: Niall Moore 7 28/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs Grainne M O'Connor
Distances: 14, 1 1/2, 2 3/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

14:45 Limerick

Full Result
  1. Chainofconsequence silk
    10
    Chainofconsequence J: Gavin Brouder 5 25/1
  2. Positive Thinker silk
    11
    Positive Thinker J: Cathal Landers 100/30J
  3. Tomjackwilliam silk
    15
    Tomjackwilliam J: Ambrose McCurtin 3 100/30J
    1. Earths Furies silk
      2
      Earths Furies p J: Cian Quirke 7 5/1
    2. Moon Eagle silk
      3
      Moon Eagle t J: Conor Maxwell 33/1
    3. Storm Mahler silk
      14
      Storm Mahler J: Corey McGivern 7 50/1
    4. Lake Chad silk
      6
      Lake Chad J: Niall Moore 7 10/1
    5. Lily Of Dromard silk
      7
      Lily Of Dromard J: Daniel King 7 10/1
    6. Hand Over Fist silk
      5
      Hand Over Fist J: Conor Brassil 5 10/1
    7. Champagne Monarch silk
      1
      Champagne Monarch t J: E Walsh 5 40/1
    8. Elzoom silk
      12
      Elzoom b J: Robert Monaghan 7 80/1
    9. Little Token silk
      8
      Little Token t J: Mike O'Connor 5 20/1
    10. Huit Reflets silk
      13
      Huit Reflets J: Kieran Callaghan 7 11/2
    11. Coconut Tudor silk
      4
      Coconut Tudor p J: Shane O'Callaghan 7 22/1
Winning Trainer: Aengus King
Distances: 1 1/2, 1, 3/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

15:15 Limerick

Full Result
  1. Well Polly silk
    4
    Well Polly p J: Daniel King 4 15/2
  2. Problem Solver silk
    1
    Problem Solver J: Shane O'Callaghan 4 100/30
  3. Esthers Marvel silk
    8
    Esthers Marvel tp J: Mike O'Connor 2 20/1
    1. Getaclan silk
      9
      Getaclan t J: Aidan Kelly 4 12/1
    2. Da Big Fella silk
      3
      Da Big Fella J: Ambrose McCurtin 12/1
    3. Mahler Appeal silk
      5
      Mahler Appeal J: Michael O'Sullivan 2 3/1F
    4. Costalita silk
      11
      Costalita p J: P J O'Hanlon 2 16/1
    5. Helly Hansum silk
      12
      Helly Hansum p J: Philip Byrnes 2 18/1
    6. Wild Caprice silk
      2
      Wild Caprice J: Shane Fitzgerald 13/2
    7. Kaytana silk
      10
      Kaytana b J: Cian Quirke 4 22/1
    8. Oh'herewego silk
      13
      Oh'herewego p J: Evan Dwan 4 33/1
    9. Ned The Smith silk
      7
      Ned The Smith t J: Jack G Gilligan 4 40/1
    10. Trip To Milan silk
      14
      Trip To Milan J: Kieran Callaghan 4 33/1
    11. Kilgorey silk
      6
      Kilgorey t J: Conor Brassil 2 9/1
Winning Trainer: Miss J M Lee
Distances: 4, 5 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

15:45 Limerick

Full Result
  1. Shecouldbeanything silk
    7
    Shecouldbeanything J: Miss A B O'Connor 3 7/4F
  2. Della Casa Lunga silk
    2
    Della Casa Lunga t J: Miss T Quail 7 9/2
  3. Mag Dillane silk
    6
    Mag Dillane J: Miss J Walton 7 18/1
    1. Tilloughna silk
      9
      Tilloughna t J: Miss M O'Sullivan 5 15/2
    2. Costanuci silk
      1
      Costanuci J: Miss O M Queally 7 14/1
    3. Jollie Cosmos silk
      5
      Jollie Cosmos J: Miss P Elvin 7 40/1
    4. Well Loved silk
      10
      Well Loved J: Sarah Kavanagh 7 14/1
    5. Theretirementfund silk
      8
      Theretirementfund p J: Miss E Cody 7 125/1
    6. Gilt Ride silk
      3
      Gilt Ride J: Miss J Townend 3 5/2
    7. Hanara Rovan silk
      4
      Hanara Rovan J: Miss R Murphy 7 28/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 6 1/2, 15, 11
Runners: 10

12:25 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Silkstone silk
    3
    Silkstone p J: Emma Smith-Chaston 5 13/8
  2. Bashful silk
    2
    Bashful h J: Conor O'Farrell 11/8F
  3. Lord Caprio silk
    1
    Lord Caprio t J: Richie McLernon 7/1
    1. Burnage Boy silk
      6
      Burnage Boy p J: Joshua Thompson 10 14/1
    2. Zara's Universe silk
      5
      Zara's Universe J: Conor Rabbitt 7 7/1
Winning Trainer: Danny Brooke
Distances: 3/4, 3 1/4, 5 1/2
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

12:55 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Sir Apollo silk
    4
    Sir Apollo J: Jonathan England 9/2
  2. Espoir Moriviere silk
    7
    Espoir Moriviere J: Dylan Johnston 10 6/1
  3. Onestepatatime silk
    3
    Onestepatatime J: Sean Quinlan 3/1F
    1. Dr Shirocco silk
      6
      Dr Shirocco J: Emma Smith-Chaston 5 10/1
    2. Fiston Du Mou silk
      2
      Fiston Du Mou tp J: Brian Hughes 4/1
    3. Muroor silk
      8
      Muroor b J: Thomas Dowson 66/1
    4. To The Limit silk
      5
      To The Limit b J: Derek Fox 17/2
    5. To Be Sure silk
      1
      To Be Sure J: Adam Wedge 13/2
Winning Trainer: Sam England
Distances: 3, 8, nk
Runners: 8

13:25 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Maggie Barrett silk
    5
    Maggie Barrett J: Henry Brooke 5/1
  2. Champagnesocialist silk
    4
    Champagnesocialist J: Tom Scudamore 1/3F
  3. Lipa K silk
    2
    Lipa K J: Adam Wedge 5/1
    1. Telegram Bob silk
      3
      Telegram Bob J: Nathan Moscrop 200/1
Winning Trainer: Brian Ellison
Distances: hd, 52, 40
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

13:55 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Zuckerberg silk
    3
    Zuckerberg p J: Sean Quinlan 7/4F
  2. Sabbathical silk
    1
    Sabbathical p J: Adam Wedge 2/1
  3. Budarri silk
    5
    Budarri tp J: Sam Coltherd 5/1
    1. Bandit D'Ainay silk
      4
      Bandit D'Ainay p J: Brian Hughes 8/1
    2. Divas Doyen silk
      6
      Divas Doyen p J: Stephen Mulqueen 50/1
    3. Lucky Robin silk
      2
      Lucky Robin J: Emma Smith-Chaston 5 8/1
    4. Imperial Senorita silk
      7
      Imperial Senorita J: David Noonan 66/1
Winning Trainer: Jennie Candlish
Distances: 12, 4, 18
Runners: 7

14:25 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Legendary Day silk
    2
    Legendary Day t J: Brian Hughes 12/1
  2. Happywifehappylife silk
    5
    Happywifehappylife J: Ben Bromley 7 9/2
  3. Yukon silk
    1
    Yukon J: Charlotte Jones 3 9/4
    1. Whodini silk
      4
      Whodini J: Henry Brooke 10/11F
    2. Milltown Lily silk
      6
      Milltown Lily J: Miss Becky Smith 50/1
    3. Tommy's Fortune silk
      3
      Tommy's Fortune J: Thomas Dowson 50/1
    4. She's A Steal silk
      7
      She's A Steal J: Craig Nichol 20/1
    5. Wedding Stress silk
      8
      Wedding Stress h J: Jonathan England 125/1
Winning Trainer: Adrian Paul Keatley
Distances: 1 3/4, 3, 4 1/4
Runners: 8

14:55 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Tom Creen silk
    5
    Tom Creen t J: Jonathan England 3/1
  2. Rocco Storm silk
    3
    Rocco Storm p J: Henry Brooke 2/1F
  3. Warriors Story silk
    4
    Warriors Story J: Bruce Lynn 5 9/4
    1. Happy Du Mesnil silk
      1
      Happy Du Mesnil J: Adam Wedge 13/2
    2. Desaray Girl silk
      2
      Desaray Girl J: Emma Smith-Chaston 5 11/1
Winning Trainer: Sam England
Distances: 6, 13, 30
Runners: 5

15:25 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Swallows Song silk
    3
    Swallows Song J: Conor O'Farrell 7/4
  2. Volantis silk
    4
    Volantis J: Brian Hughes 4/6F
  3. Sleeping Tom silk
    2
    Sleeping Tom J: Sam Coltherd 14/1
    1. Ask My Heather silk
      1
      Ask My Heather J: Dillan Hurst 7 25/1
    2. Aatekemhor silk
      5
      Aatekemhor J: Sean Quinlan 25/1
Winning Trainer: Iain Jardine
Distances: nk, 23, 4 1/2
Runners: 5

12:35 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Generous Day silk
    4
    Generous Day J: James Davies 25/1
  2. Heltenham silk
    6
    Heltenham t J: Harry Skelton 15/8F
  3. Steel Wave silk
    7
    Steel Wave tb J: Tabitha Worsley 3 25/1
    1. Cracking Find silk
      9
      Cracking Find J: Ross Chapman 10/1
    2. Maria Magdalena silk
      8
      Maria Magdalena p J: Kielan Woods 15/2
    3. Marajman silk
      5
      Marajman tp J: Charlie Todd 12/1
    4. Twotwothree silk
      3
      Twotwothree J: Robert Dunne 16/1
    5. Sublime Heights silk
      1
      Sublime Heights p J: Tom Cannon 11/4
    6. Do It For Thy Sen silk
      2
      Do It For Thy Sen p J: Richard Patrick 6/1
Winning Trainer: Henry Oliver
Distances: 4 1/2, 23, 1
Runners: 9

13:05 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Moroval silk
    7
    Moroval p J: Mr James Turner 7 100/1
  2. Colemanstown Lad silk
    1
    Colemanstown Lad tp J: Sean Bowen 11/4
  3. Alright Chief silk
    2
    Alright Chief t J: Charlie Todd 25/1
    1. Matchmaking silk
      4
      Matchmaking p J: Lewis Dobb 7 6/4F
    2. Abington Park silk
      5
      Abington Park tp J: Kielan Woods 2/1
    3. Lough Salt silk
      3
      Lough Salt p J: John Kington 33/1
    4. Kilfords Queen silk
      6
      Kilfords Queen J: James Davies 20/1
Winning Trainer: Tracey Leeson
Distances: nk, 43
Runners: 7

13:35 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Favour And Fortune silk
    2
    Favour And Fortune J: Tom Cannon 7/2
  2. Spago silk
    7
    Spago t J: Paddy Brennan 17/2
  3. Letmetellusomethin silk
    4
    Letmetellusomethin J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 40/1
    1. Divilskin silk
      1
      Divilskin J: Harry Cobden 4/6F
    2. Rumoursareflying silk
      6
      Rumoursareflying J: Paul O'Brien 11/1
    3. Forever A Dove silk
      8
      Forever A Dove J: Max Kendrick 28/1
    4. Mulcair River silk
      5
      Mulcair River t J: Kielan Woods 25/1
    5. Ipso Falco silk
      3
      Ipso Falco J: Jamie Moore 9/1
Winning Trainer: Alan King
Distances: 5 1/2, 12, 8
Runners: 8

14:05 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Queens Rock silk
    9
    Queens Rock J: Nico de Boinville 4/7F
  2. Fancy Stuff silk
    3
    Fancy Stuff t J: Harry Skelton 5/1
  3. Masked Dance silk
    7
    Masked Dance J: Alex Edwards 3 11/1
    1. Imperial Pride silk
      5
      Imperial Pride J: Tom Bellamy 20/1
    2. Dime Store Cowgirl silk
      2
      Dime Store Cowgirl J: Bridget Andrews 66/1
    3. Chic Avenue silk
      1
      Chic Avenue J: Paul O'Brien 14/1
    4. Spitfire Girl silk
      11
      Spitfire Girl J: Gavin Sheehan 7/1
    5. Kenahope silk
      6
      Kenahope J: Sean Bowen 33/1
    6. Princess Priya silk
      8
      Princess Priya J: Kielan Woods 100/1
    7. Rainbow Jet silk
      10
      Rainbow Jet J: Peter Kavanagh 5 50/1
    8. Woodford Bridge silk
      12
      Woodford Bridge J: Ben Poste 400/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 3, 6 1/2, 3
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

14:35 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Razzo Italiano silk
    7
    Razzo Italiano tp J: Tabitha Worsley 3 33/1
  2. George Mallory silk
    9
    George Mallory J: Charlie Todd 28/1
  3. African Sun silk
    11
    African Sun p J: James Best 25/1
    1. Alghazaal silk
      5
      Alghazaal tp J: Lilly Pinchin 3 7/1
    2. Right Said Ted silk
      12
      Right Said Ted J: Ross Chapman 4/1
    3. Pumpkin's Pride silk
      1
      Pumpkin's Pride J: Tom Bellamy 12/1
    4. Encashment silk
      10
      Encashment tp J: Dylan Whelan 7 7/2
    5. Misty Mani silk
      6
      Misty Mani J: Luke Scott 7 5/1
    6. Captain Jack silk
      4
      Captain Jack t J: Robert Dunne 5/2F
Winning Trainer: Gary Hanmer
Distances: 3 1/2, 11, 4 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 3

15:05 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Blenkinsop silk
    4
    Blenkinsop J: Hugh Nugent 3 7/4F
  2. Sister Michael silk
    1
    Sister Michael t J: Connor Brace 9/2
  3. Our Bill's Aunt silk
    7
    Our Bill's Aunt J: Kielan Woods 100/30
    1. Ewood Park silk
      6
      Ewood Park J: A P Heskin 14/1
    2. Supreme Yeats silk
      5
      Supreme Yeats p J: Patrick Cowley 3 3/1
Winning Trainer: Henry Daly
Distances: 5 1/2, 18, 1
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

15:35 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Apple Rock silk
    1
    Apple Rock J: Luca Morgan 3 7/4F
  2. Grillon De Monty silk
    3
    Grillon De Monty J: Tristan Durrell 3 12/1
  3. Lelantos silk
    2
    Lelantos p J: Nathan Brennan 6 7/2
    1. Belvedere Blast silk
      4
      Belvedere Blast v J: Tom Midgley 22/1
    2. Realms Of Fire silk
      7
      Realms Of Fire J: Kai Lenihan 7 33/1
    3. Lighthouse Mill silk
      6
      Lighthouse Mill J: Peter Kavanagh 100/30