11:45 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Delta Work silk
    3
    Delta Work t J: Jack Kennedy 4/6F
  2. Singing Banjo silk
    7
    Singing Banjo p J: Mr B J Walsh 7 40/1
  3. Foxy Jacks silk
    13
    Foxy Jacks J: Shane Fenelon 7 14/1
    1. John Adams silk
      4
      John Adams J: J J Slevin 80/1
    2. Vital Island silk
      9
      Vital Island t J: Mr B T Stone 7 100/1
    3. Hurricane Darwin silk
      1
      Hurricane Darwin t J: Mr B O Walsh 7 14/1
    4. Super Citizen silk
      8
      Super Citizen p J: Mr Alan O'Sullivan 7 80/1
    5. Artic Pearl silk
      10
      Artic Pearl t J: Conor Brassil 5 150/1
    6. Blast Of Koeman silk
      11
      Blast Of Koeman tp J: Mr T Power Roche 7 33/1
    7. Midnight Maestro silk
      6
      Midnight Maestro J: Mark Walsh 6/1
    8. Nick Lost silk
      16
      Nick Lost J: Mr B W Harvey 5 40/1
    9. Champagne Platinum silk
      2
      Champagne Platinum J: Keith Donoghue 10/1
    10. Michael's Pick silk
      5
      Michael's Pick J: E Walsh 5 150/1
    11. Magic Sea silk
      15
      Magic Sea J: Jordan Gainford 300/1
    12. Freewheelin Dylan silk
      14
      Freewheelin Dylan tp J: Ricky Doyle 16/1
    13. Brahma Bull silk
      12
      Brahma Bull p J: Brian Hayes 11/2
    14. Subset silk
      17
      Subset p J: Sam Ewing 250/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: shd, 6, 2 1/4
Runners: 17

12:20 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Nusret silk
    10
    Nusret t J: Daryl Jacob 5/2
  2. Morning Soldier silk
    8
    Morning Soldier J: Danny Mullins 16/1
  3. Calico silk
    12
    Calico J: Jack Kennedy 8/1
    1. Dubai Clover silk
      13
      Dubai Clover J: Conor McNamara 100/1
    2. Komedy Kicks silk
      15
      Komedy Kicks J: J J Slevin 14/1
    3. Sundial silk
      11
      Sundial t J: Rachael Blackmore 4/1
    4. Impero silk
      6
      Impero J: B J Cooper 6/1
    5. Gig Harbor silk
      4
      Gig Harbor b J: Jonathan Moore 66/1
    6. Theonewedreamof silk
      16
      Theonewedreamof J: Patrick M O'Brien 7 40/1
    7. Good Heavens silk
      5
      Good Heavens t J: Mark Walsh 11/5F
    8. Avacian silk
      2
      Avacian J: Michael O'Sullivan 5 150/1
    9. Adhuil silk
      1
      Adhuil J: Denis O'Regan 150/1
    10. Crafty Gael silk
      3
      Crafty Gael J: Jordan Gainford 200/1
    11. Nawraq silk
      9
      Nawraq J: P J O'Hanlon 5 125/1
    12. Mister Wilson silk
      7
      Mister Wilson h J: Conor Maxwell 33/1
    13. Eagles Perch silk
      14
      Eagles Perch J: Brian Hayes 100/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 6, 2 1/2, 3 1/2
Runners: 16

12:55 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Farceur Du Large silk
    3
    Farceur Du Large p J: B J Cooper 11/1
  2. Take All silk
    2
    Take All ht J: Kevin Sexton 33/1
  3. Friendly Star silk
    10
    Friendly Star J: Peter Carberry 9/1
    1. Secret She Keeps silk
      9
      Secret She Keeps J: Rachael Blackmore 15/8F
    2. Fakiera silk
      4
      Fakiera b J: Jack Kennedy 7/1
    3. Wa Wa silk
      6
      Wa Wa tp J: P J O'Hanlon 5 20/1
    4. It Could Be You silk
      12
      It Could Be You p J: Michael O'Sullivan 5 8/1
    5. Falco Blitz silk
      1
      Falco Blitz J: Conor McNamara 50/1
    6. History Of Fashion silk
      5
      History Of Fashion J: Danny Mullins 33/1
    7. Hilltop Supreme silk
      15
      Hilltop Supreme p J: Jonathan Moore 50/1
    8. Turbo silk
      13
      Turbo tp J: Conor Maxwell 25/1
    9. Snugsborough Benny silk
      11
      Snugsborough Benny p J: Denis O'Regan 28/1
    10. Dunboyne silk
      7
      Dunboyne p J: Jordan Gainford 11/1
    11. Majavango silk
      14
      Majavango t J: Gavin Brouder 5 9/2
Winning Trainer: Noel Meade
Distances: 1 3/4, 4 1/4, nse
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

13:30 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Darrens Hope silk
    7
    Darrens Hope J: Danny Mullins 20/1
  2. Minella Crooner silk
    4
    Minella Crooner J: Jack Kennedy 7/4
  3. Amirite silk
    1
    Amirite J: Rachael Blackmore 3/1
    1. Panda Boy silk
      5
      Panda Boy J: J J Slevin 16/1
    2. Idas Boy silk
      3
      Idas Boy J: B J Cooper 13/8F
Winning Trainer: Robert Murphy
Distances: hd, 4 1/4, 12
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

14:05 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. State Man silk
    4
    State Man J: Paul Townend 4/9F
  2. Sharjah silk
    3
    Sharjah t J: Mr P W Mullins 5/2
  3. Saldier silk
    2
    Saldier b J: Danny Mullins 25/1
    1. Jesse Evans silk
      1
      Jesse Evans J: B J Cooper 25/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 4, 3 3/4, 11
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

14:40 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Monbeg Park silk
    6
    Monbeg Park J: B J Cooper 9/4
  2. Will Do silk
    11
    Will Do J: Jack Kennedy 6/1
  3. Seabank Bistro silk
    7
    Seabank Bistro J: Paul Townend 4/6F
    1. Silver King silk
      8
      Silver King ht J: Richard Condon 5 40/1
    2. Camino Rock silk
      2
      Camino Rock t J: Ricky Doyle 50/1
    3. Winter Carnival silk
      12
      Winter Carnival J: Keith Donoghue 66/1
    4. Cocoplum silk
      13
      Cocoplum J: Denis O'Regan 100/1
    5. Top Speed silk
      10
      Top Speed J: Rachael Blackmore 12/1
    6. Stone Mad silk
      9
      Stone Mad t J: J J Slevin 100/1
    7. A Fortune Out West silk
      1
      A Fortune Out West t J: Corey McGivern 7 50/1
    8. Doyen Wolf silk
      3
      Doyen Wolf J: Kevin Sexton 150/1
    9. Jimli's Glory silk
      5
      Jimli's Glory h J: Jonathan Moore 300/1
    10. Happy Birthday silk
      4
      Happy Birthday J: Jordan Gainford 66/1
Winning Trainer: Sean Thomas Doyle
Distances: 2 3/4, 5 1/2, 8 1/2
Runners: 13

15:15 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Shewearsitwell silk
    3
    Shewearsitwell J: Paul Townend 8/1
  2. My Immortal silk
    8
    My Immortal p J: Michael O'Sullivan 5 15/2
  3. Captain Conby silk
    5
    Captain Conby J: Kevin Sexton 4/1
    1. Takarengo silk
      16
      Takarengo p J: Jonathan Moore 40/1
    2. Lord Erskine silk
      13
      Lord Erskine p J: Brian Hayes 12/1
    3. Time Marches On silk
      15
      Time Marches On p J: Conor McNamara 16/1
    4. Jaycean silk
      7
      Jaycean J: Richard Condon 5 33/1
    5. Coventry silk
      11
      Coventry p J: Jack Kennedy 3/1F
    6. Whatsavailable silk
      12
      Whatsavailable J: Gavin Brouder 5 14/1
    7. Robinstown silk
      10
      Robinstown t J: Jordan Gainford 12/1
    8. Nell's Well silk
      9
      Nell's Well J: Mark Walsh 18/1
    9. Floueur silk
      2
      Floueur t J: Denis O'Regan 33/1
    10. Sassy Yet Classy silk
      4
      Sassy Yet Classy b J: Keith Donoghue 16/1
    11. Benny The Duke silk
      14
      Benny The Duke p J: Rachael Blackmore 10/1
    12. Longhouse Poet silk
      1
      Longhouse Poet t J: J J Slevin 20/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: nk, 2 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

15:50 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Lecky Watson silk
    5
    Lecky Watson J: Mr P W Mullins 4/7F
  2. Cato Capone silk
    2
    Cato Capone J: Mr J J Codd 11/10
  3. Bective Bridge silk
    1
    Bective Bridge J: Corey McGivern 7 33/1
    1. I'm For Home silk
      4
      I'm For Home J: Mr H C Swan 7 40/1
    2. Gambling Glory silk
      3
      Gambling Glory J: John Shinnick 7 150/1
    3. Do As Your Told silk
      7
      Do As Your Told J: Miss Sioned Whittle 7 100/1
    4. Alice Van Hall silk
      6
      Alice Van Hall J: Mr J C Canavan 7 200/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: hd, 12, 14
Runners: 7

12:00 Cork

Full Result
  1. Irish Point silk
    7
    Irish Point J: Davy Russell 2/7F
  2. Splashing Out silk
    23
    Splashing Out J: Simon Torrens 14/1
  3. Atimetodream silk
    17
    Atimetodream J: Darragh O'Keeffe 66/1
    1. True Artist silk
      16
      True Artist J: Cian Cullinan 7 66/1
    2. After The Roar silk
      1
      After The Roar J: Phillip Enright 22/1
    3. Showurappreciation silk
      13
      Showurappreciation J: L P Dempsey 9/1
    4. Celtic Light silk
      18
      Celtic Light J: Aidan Kelly 7 150/1
    5. Carlas Big Jim silk
      2
      Carlas Big Jim J: Sarah Kavanagh 7 150/1
    6. Pana To Milan silk
      21
      Pana To Milan J: Kieren Buckley 5 125/1
    7. Sean Og silk
      10
      Sean Og J: Tommy Brett 7 8/1
    8. Sheephaven Flyer silk
      11
      Sheephaven Flyer J: Mike O'Connor 5 28/1
    9. Dylan Og silk
      3
      Dylan Og J: Ambrose McCurtin 3 50/1
    10. St Denis's Well silk
      14
      St Denis's Well J: Donagh Meyler 250/1
    11. The Bog Garden silk
      15
      The Bog Garden J: Mr C M Quirke 7 150/1
    12. Shes My Getaway silk
      22
      Shes My Getaway J: Rachel Phelan 7 200/1
    13. Neev's Dream silk
      20
      Neev's Dream t J: Shane Fitzgerald 3 250/1
    14. Morrie In D Quarry silk
      8
      Morrie In D Quarry J: Sean O'Keeffe 200/1
    15. In The Balance silk
      19
      In The Balance t J: Cathal Landers 250/1
    16. Falvio silk
      5
      Falvio J: Liam McKenna 7 80/1
    17. Shindig silk
      12
      Shindig J: Jack Foley 200/1
    18. Importateur silk
      6
      Importateur J: Richard Deegan 100/1
    19. Equine Evolve silk
      4
      Equine Evolve J: Jack Doyle 25/1
    20. Opposite Ends silk
      9
      Opposite Ends J: Daniel King 7 14/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 5, 6 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 23

12:30 Cork

Full Result
  1. Itswhatunitesus silk
    3
    Itswhatunitesus h J: Davy Russell Evs
  2. Embassy Gardens silk
    2
    Embassy Gardens J: Sean O'Keeffe 5/6F
  3. Wee Charlie silk
    8
    Wee Charlie J: Darragh O'Keeffe 80/1
    1. Ranger Billy silk
      6
      Ranger Billy J: Mike O'Connor 5 80/1
    2. Jewelinthesky silk
      10
      Jewelinthesky J: Richard Deegan 18/1
    3. Atacanter silk
      1
      Atacanter J: Simon Torrens 40/1
    4. Minella Majestic silk
      4
      Minella Majestic J: Ambrose McCurtin 3 12/1
    5. Nibbles silk
      5
      Nibbles J: Mr T O'Connor 7 50/1
    6. Thirsty Thursday silk
      7
      Thirsty Thursday J: Cathal Landers 125/1
    7. Catrionas Darling silk
      9
      Catrionas Darling J: Phillip Enright 200/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 1 3/4, 41, 1 1/4
Runners: 10

13:05 Cork

Full Result
  1. Ney silk
    1
    Ney J: Kieren Buckley 25/1
  2. Ventnor silk
    12
    Ventnor J: Sarah Kavanagh 4 10/1
  3. Makfils silk
    8
    Makfils t J: Eamonn Fitzgerald 4 11/2
    1. Fongs Way silk
      9
      Fongs Way t J: Cian Quirke 4 22/1
    2. Buttons And Bows silk
      6
      Buttons And Bows J: Aidan Kelly 4 7/1
    3. Vocito silk
      4
      Vocito t J: Mike O'Connor 2 20/1
    4. Dixon Line silk
      11
      Dixon Line p J: Shane O'Callaghan 4 22/1
    5. Mullins Cross silk
      10
      Mullins Cross J: Kieran Callaghan 4 33/1
    6. All Walks Of Life silk
      5
      All Walks Of Life J: Charlie O'Dwyer 4 14/1
    7. Dancing Jeremy silk
      2
      Dancing Jeremy J: Gearoid Brouder 2 11/2
    8. Navigator Jack silk
      7
      Navigator Jack h J: Shane Fitzgerald 2/1F
    9. The Niffler silk
      3
      The Niffler h J: E O'Connell 2 8/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs Prunella Dobbs
Distances: 6, 5 1/2, shd
Runners: 12

13:40 Cork

Full Result
  1. Riaan silk
    7
    Riaan J: Davy Russell 7/2F
  2. San Salvador silk
    1
    San Salvador J: Shane Fitzgerald 3 9/2
  3. Low Lie The Fields silk
    9
    Low Lie The Fields t J: Mike O'Connor 5 16/1
    1. Halsafari silk
      6
      Halsafari J: Cian Quirke 7 13/2
    2. Missiee silk
      11
      Missiee J: Richard Deegan 7/1
    3. Petit King silk
      10
      Petit King J: Darragh O'Keeffe 28/1
    4. Clody Valley silk
      12
      Clody Valley t J: Kieran Callaghan 7 5/1
    5. Young Dev silk
      3
      Young Dev J: Donagh Meyler 40/1
    6. Sacchoandvanzetti silk
      4
      Sacchoandvanzetti J: Shane O'Callaghan 7 25/1
    7. William Of Wykeham silk
      8
      William Of Wykeham t J: Phillip Enright 66/1
    8. Thousand Tears silk
      5
      Thousand Tears J: Conor Clarke 7 6/1
    9. Un Des Flos silk
      2
      Un Des Flos J: L P Dempsey 14/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 2 3/4, 6, 6
Runners: 12

14:15 Cork

Full Result
  1. Monishter Are Mwee silk
    12
    Monishter Are Mwee h J: Shane Fitzgerald 3 7/2
  2. Salmanino silk
    6
    Salmanino J: Donagh Meyler 6/1
  3. Ciao Bella silk
    9
    Ciao Bella p J: Richard Deegan 11/2
    1. Allbarone silk
      1
      Allbarone J: Darragh O'Keeffe 12/1
    2. Whiskeywealth silk
      8
      Whiskeywealth J: Phillip Enright 15/2
    3. Kalli's Quest silk
      10
      Kalli's Quest J: Ambrose McCurtin 3 25/1
    4. Native Gold silk
      5
      Native Gold J: Simon Torrens 40/1
    5. Jody Ted silk
      4
      Jody Ted J: Kieran Callaghan 7 10/1
    6. Sweet Street silk
      13
      Sweet Street J: Jack Foley 12/1
    7. Martha Divine silk
      11
      Martha Divine t J: Sean O'Keeffe 100/30F
    8. Formal Order silk
      3
      Formal Order tp J: Kieren Buckley 5 28/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs Jayne Hearne
Distances: 1/2, 12, 3 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

14:50 Cork

Full Result
  1. Dinoblue silk
    1
    Dinoblue J: L P Dempsey 8/15F
  2. Roseys Hollow silk
    4
    Roseys Hollow J: Simon Torrens 4/1
  3. Happy D'ex silk
    2
    Happy D'ex J: Davy Russell 3/1
    1. Southwood silk
      5
      Southwood J: Kieren Buckley 5 200/1
    2. Hope Des Blins silk
      3
      Hope Des Blins J: Shane Fitzgerald 3 50/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 3 3/4, 43, 58
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

15:25 Cork

Full Result
  1. Big Debates silk
    9
    Big Debates J: Phillip Enright 5/1
  2. Embittered silk
    1
    Embittered t J: Kieran Callaghan 7 15/8F
  3. Kildorrery silk
    3
    Kildorrery J: Shane O'Callaghan 7 9/1
    1. Espion Du Chenet silk
      2
      Espion Du Chenet t J: Cian Quirke 7 6/1
    2. Alko Rouge silk
      8
      Alko Rouge t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 6/1
    3. Cusp Of Carabelli silk
      6
      Cusp Of Carabelli J: Jack Foley 20/1
    4. The Dara Man silk
      5
      The Dara Man J: Shane Fitzgerald 3 17/2
    5. Stand Off silk
      4
      Stand Off J: L P Dempsey 15/2
Winning Trainer: Robert Tyner
Distances: hd, 2 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

12:10 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Passing Well silk
    6
    Passing Well J: Gavin Sheehan 7/2
  2. Issuing Authority silk
    4
    Issuing Authority J: James Bowen 2/1F
  3. Harjo silk
    3
    Harjo t J: Sean Quinlan 9/4
    1. Doyouknowwhatimean silk
      2
      Doyouknowwhatimean J: David England 125/1
    2. Santos Blue silk
      9
      Santos Blue J: Bridget Andrews 66/1
    3. Rock On Harry silk
      8
      Rock On Harry h J: Stan Sheppard 8/1
    4. Shantou Moon silk
      10
      Shantou Moon J: Kevin Brogan 125/1
    5. Student Chap silk
      11
      Student Chap J: Paddy Brennan 14/1
    6. Boleyn Boy silk
      12
      Boleyn Boy J: Lilly Pinchin 3 100/1
    7. Present Fair silk
      7
      Present Fair J: Brian Hughes 22/1
    8. Best Mate Dave silk
      1
      Best Mate Dave J: Tom Bellamy 250/1
    9. Mikhailovich silk
      5
      Mikhailovich t J: David Bass 12/1
Winning Trainer: Jamie Snowden
Distances: 1 1/4, 15, 4 3/4
Runners: 12

12:48 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Kateira silk
    7
    Kateira J: Bridget Andrews 15/8F
  2. Fay Ce Que Voudras silk
    3
    Fay Ce Que Voudras J: Richard Patrick 12/1
  3. Minniemum silk
    8
    Minniemum h J: Tom O'Brien 12/1
    1. Hidden Beauty silk
      4
      Hidden Beauty J: Paddy Brennan 9/4
    2. Ilovethenightlife silk
      1
      Ilovethenightlife J: Brendan Powell 5/2
    3. Isabella Bee silk
      6
      Isabella Bee J: Max Kendrick 50/1
    4. Innisfree Lass silk
      5
      Innisfree Lass J: Charlie Hammond 28/1
    5. Buying Money silk
      2
      Buying Money J: Craig Nichol 300/1
    6. Missed Vacation silk
      9
      Missed Vacation t J: Henry Brooke 250/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 7 1/2, 3 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 9

13:23 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Fern Hill silk
    3
    Fern Hill J: Jack Quinlan 15/2
  2. Super Survivor silk
    6
    Super Survivor J: Gavin Sheehan 5/1
  3. Surrey Quest silk
    4
    Surrey Quest t J: Paul O'Brien 18/1
    1. Arizona Cardinal silk
      5
      Arizona Cardinal J: Ciaran Gethings 3/1J
    2. Grange Road silk
      8
      Grange Road J: Kevin Brogan 40/1
    3. Serious Charges silk
      2
      Serious Charges J: Aidan Coleman 3/1J
    4. Bear Ghylls silk
      1
      Bear Ghylls J: James Bowen 100/30
    5. Benny's Oscar silk
      7
      Benny's Oscar J: Sean Quinlan 25/1
Winning Trainer: Ben Case
Distances: 2 3/4, 6, 6
Runners: 8

13:58 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Boys Of Wexford silk
    10
    Boys Of Wexford J: James Davies 16/1
  2. Good Work silk
    2
    Good Work ht J: Henry Brooke 100/30
  3. Conceal silk
    9
    Conceal p J: James Bowen 5/1
    1. Not Sure silk
      4
      Not Sure J: Richard Patrick 15/2
    2. Bitasweetsymphony silk
      7
      Bitasweetsymphony J: Charlie Todd 22/1
    3. Royal Act silk
      11
      Royal Act p J: William Kennedy 80/1
    4. Croagh Patrick silk
      3
      Croagh Patrick t J: Jonathan England 7/1
    5. Discko Des Plages silk
      6
      Discko Des Plages t J: James Best 14/1
    6. Newberry New silk
      12
      Newberry New b