11:05 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Dors Toyboy silk
    4 (9)
    Dors Toyboy p J: Charlie Bennett 3/1
  2. Marchetti silk
    10 (7)
    Marchetti p J: Saffie Osborne 3 12/1
  3. Luna Queen silk
    5 (11)
    Luna Queen b J: Grace McEntee 3 9/1
    1. Desert Boots silk
      1 (8)
      Desert Boots J: Luke Morris 9/2
    2. Cittone silk
      12 (12)
      Cittone J: J F Egan 40/1
    3. Flagman silk
      8 (5)
      Flagman J: Aidan Keeley 5 14/1
    4. Under Curfew silk
      6 (4)
      Under Curfew J: Jonathan Fisher 5 15/2
    5. Bombastic silk
      9 (1)
      Bombastic J: David Egan 18/1
    6. Essme silk
      11 (10)
      Essme J: Tyler Heard 3 50/1
Winning Trainer: Dean Ivory
Distances: 1 3/4, nse, shd
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 3

11:35 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Ajrad silk
    2 (8)
    Ajrad J: Adam Farragher 3 9/2
  2. Come On Girl silk
    5 (11)
    Come On Girl b J: Adam Kirby 11/2
  3. Blue Collar Lad silk
    8 (5)
    Blue Collar Lad J: David Egan 9/1
    1. De Vegas Kid silk
      3 (6)
      De Vegas Kid J: Luke Morris 11/1
    2. Paddy K silk
      9 (10)
      Paddy K b J: Trevor Whelan 12/1
    3. Musaytir silk
      10 (4)
      Musaytir p J: Theodore Ladd 50/1
    4. Deacs Delight silk
      6 (2)
      Deacs Delight p J: Mohammed Tabti 7 9/1
    5. Otto Oyl silk
      7 (9)
      Otto Oyl J: Hector Crouch 8/1
    6. Cavalluccio silk
      1 (7)
      Cavalluccio h J: Thore Hammer Hansen 11/4F
    7. Elementofsurprise silk
      11 (1)
      Elementofsurprise p J: Aidan Keeley 5 200/1
    8. Sweet Bertie silk
      4 (3)
      Sweet Bertie J: George Wood 12/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Attwater
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, 1/2
Runners: 11

12:05 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Fifty Year Storm silk
    10 (7)
    Fifty Year Storm J: Luke Morris 11/1
  2. Cruella De Vill silk
    9 (8)
    Cruella De Vill J: Robert Havlin 2/1F
  3. Beelzebub silk
    3 (10)
    Beelzebub J: Daniel Muscutt 9/4
    1. Umming N' Ahing silk
      7 (1)
      Umming N' Ahing J: William Carson 66/1
    2. Finest Leader silk
      5 (3)
      Finest Leader J: Trevor Whelan 13/2
    3. Twilight Dancer silk
      12 (12)
      Twilight Dancer J: Hector Crouch 125/1
    4. Al Muzn silk
      2 (9)
      Al Muzn J: Jack Mitchell 6/1
    5. Khangai silk
      6 (2)
      Khangai J: David Egan 28/1
    6. Threebars silk
      11 (5)
      Threebars J: William Buick 10/1
    7. Annie Law silk
      8 (6)
      Annie Law J: Rhys Clutterbuck 40/1
    8. Aberfoyle silk
      1 (4)
      Aberfoyle J: Adam Kirby 80/1
    9. Danchovska silk
      4 (11)
      Danchovska J: George Downing 200/1
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: hd, 1, 3/4
Runners: 12

12:35 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Far Horizon silk
    5 (2)
    Far Horizon J: Aidan Keeley 5 20/1
  2. Delphi Dreamer silk
    3 (3)
    Delphi Dreamer J: Billy Loughnane 7 80/1
  3. Cotopaxi Moon silk
    2 (1)
    Cotopaxi Moon J: Daniel Muscutt 6/5F
    1. Rogue Star silk
      4 (11)
      Rogue Star J: David Egan 11/4
    2. Thewaytothestars silk
      12 (4)
      Thewaytothestars p J: Luke Morris 33/1
    3. Vision Of Hope silk
      9 (10)
      Vision Of Hope J: William Buick 25/1
    4. No Turning Back silk
      11 (6)
      No Turning Back h J: Rhys Clutterbuck 66/1
    5. Memberry silk
      8 (9)
      Memberry J: George Bass 3 200/1
    6. Landing Strip silk
      10 (12)
      Landing Strip J: Charlie Bennett 50/1
    7. Heretic silk
      6 (7)
      Heretic t J: Jack Mitchell 3/1
    8. Compere silk
      1 (8)
      Compere J: William Carson 16/1
    9. Abie My Boy silk
      7 (5)
      Abie My Boy J: Paddy Bradley 3 150/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Scudamore
Distances: nk, shd, 1 1/4
Runners: 12

13:10 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Night Battle silk
    3 (5)
    Night Battle J: David Egan 7/2
  2. Lady Eros silk
    5 (2)
    Lady Eros J: Robert Havlin 100/30
  3. Granary Queen silk
    12 (10)
    Granary Queen p J: George Downing 10/1
    1. Kirilenko silk
      7 (3)
      Kirilenko J: William Buick 5/2F
    2. Ellade silk
      9 (9)
      Ellade J: Alec Voikhansky 7 28/1
    3. Thebeautifulgame silk
      4 (6)
      Thebeautifulgame J: Jack Mitchell 10/1
    4. Star From Afarhh silk
      10 (8)
      Star From Afarhh h J: Saffie Osborne 3 25/1
    5. Victoria Grove silk
      8 (7)
      Victoria Grove J: Adam Kirby 15/2
    6. Queen Of Burgundy silk
      11 (4)
      Queen Of Burgundy J: Luke Morris 28/1
    7. Lalania silk
      1 (1)
      Lalania J: Collen Storey 80/1
    8. Tinderbox silk
      2 (12)
      Tinderbox J: Trevor Whelan 33/1
Winning Trainer: Simon & Ed Crisford
Distances: 1, nk, 3/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

13:45 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Noble Dynasty silk
    4 (4)
    Noble Dynasty J: William Buick 1/3F
  2. Coachello silk
    2 (1)
    Coachello J: Jamie Spencer 10/1
  3. Meishar silk
    3 (2)
    Meishar J: David Egan 15/2
    1. Witch Hunter silk
      5 (3)
      Witch Hunter J: Alec Voikhansky 7 9/1
    2. Azano silk
      1 (5)
      Azano J: Adam Kirby 28/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/4, 1
Runners: 5

14:20 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Pop Dancer silk
    1 (9)
    Pop Dancer p J: Luke Morris 17/2
  2. La Roca Del Fuego silk
    6 (8)
    La Roca Del Fuego J: George Bass 3 22/1
  3. Alcazan silk
    7 (10)
    Alcazan J: William Carson 15/2
    1. Kim Wexler silk
      8 (6)
      Kim Wexler J: Jack Mitchell 7/2F
    2. Harb silk
      4 (1)
      Harb J: Aidan Keeley 5 9/2
    3. Amor De Mi Vida silk
      10 (7)
      Amor De Mi Vida J: Charlie Bennett 80/1
    4. Dream By Day silk
      3 (4)
      Dream By Day p J: Daniel Muscutt 5/1
    5. Thegreatestshowman silk
      9 (2)
      Thegreatestshowman J: George Wood 10/1
    6. The Defiant silk
      5 (3)
      The Defiant tp J: Rhys Clutterbuck 8/1
    7. Bang On The Bell silk
      2 (5)
      Bang On The Bell b J: J F Egan 13/2
Winning Trainer: Tony Carroll
Distances: hd, 1/2, hd
Runners: 10

14:55 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Tudor silk
    7 (5)
    Tudor J: J F Egan 9/4F
  2. Mafia Power silk
    8 (7)
    Mafia Power J: Luke Morris 15/2
  3. Wholelotafun silk
    10 (11)
    Wholelotafun p J: Aidan Keeley 5 18/1
    1. Golden Chain silk
      6 (8)
      Golden Chain J: Hector Crouch 5/1
    2. Marion's Boy silk
      4 (1)
      Marion's Boy p J: Adam Kirby 12/1
    3. Further Measure silk
      1 (3)
      Further Measure p J: Robert Havlin 13/2
    4. Rogue Force silk
      2 (2)
      Rogue Force h J: Jack Mitchell 17/2
    5. Under Fox silk
      5 (10)
      Under Fox p J: Billy Loughnane 7 28/1
    6. It's A Love Thing silk
      9 (12)
      It's A Love Thing J: George Wood 50/1
    7. Medrara silk
      11 (4)
      Medrara h J: Jamie Spencer 25/1
    8. Wolf Of Oxshott silk
      12 (9)
      Wolf Of Oxshott J: Tom Queally 6/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Philippart De Foy
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, hd
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

15:30 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Tahasun silk
    8 (5)
    Tahasun v J: Christian Howarth 5 7/1
  2. Sweet Fantasy silk
    5 (4)
    Sweet Fantasy J: Hector Crouch 9/2
  3. Dinoo silk
    3 (2)
    Dinoo p J: Jack Mitchell 7/4F
    1. Golden Dove silk
      9 (7)
      Golden Dove J: Rhys Clutterbuck 40/1
    2. Storm Catcher silk
      4 (9)
      Storm Catcher J: Adam Kirby 33/1
    3. Lasting Legacy silk
      1 (1)
      Lasting Legacy p J: Jamie Spencer 11/1
    4. Alpha King silk
      7 (8)
      Alpha King J: Luke Morris 22/1
    5. Classy Dame silk
      10 (3)
      Classy Dame J: Charlie Bennett 22/1
    6. Rikona silk
      11 (11)
      Rikona J: Daniel Muscutt 11/2
    7. Dark Island silk
      6 (10)
      Dark Island h J: Robert Havlin 8/1
    8. Cowboy silk
      12 (12)
      Cowboy J: Trevor Whelan 250/1
    9. Sobegrand silk
      2 (6)
      Sobegrand J: Tom Queally 66/1
Winning Trainer: Henry Spiller
Distances: nk, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 12

12:10 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Tahmuras silk
    5
    Tahmuras J: Harry Cobden 7/4F
  2. Sizing Pottsie silk
    3
    Sizing Pottsie t J: Tom Scudamore 15/8
  3. Snake Roll silk
    4
    Snake Roll J: Derek Fox 3/1
    1. Kaleb silk
      2
      Kaleb J: Jack Quinlan 20/1
    2. Ballyglass silk
      1
      Ballyglass J: Tom O'Brien 17/2
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 5 1/2, nk, 1
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

12:40 Haydock

Full Result
  1. No Cruise Yet silk
    9
    No Cruise Yet tp J: Jonathan England 9/2
  2. Poppa Poutine silk
    4
    Poppa Poutine J: Sam Twiston-Davies 9/2
  3. Nestor Park silk
    1
    Nestor Park p J: Luca Morgan 3 7/1
    1. Your Own Story silk
      8
      Your Own Story J: Derek Fox 9/2
    2. Sam's Adventure silk
      3
      Sam's Adventure J: Henry Brooke 25/1
    3. Wouldubewell silk
      2
      Wouldubewell J: Ben Jones 4/1F
    4. Achille silk
      6
      Achille p J: Robert Dunne 7/1
    5. Straight Swap silk
      10
      Straight Swap J: Alan Doyle 5 20/1
    6. Innisfree Lad silk
      5
      Innisfree Lad p J: Brian Hughes 11/1
Winning Trainer: Sam England
Distances: hd, 3, 5
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

13:15 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Stainsby Girl silk
    8
    Stainsby Girl J: Mr Kit Alexander 5 16/1
  2. Benson silk
    6
    Benson t J: Bruce Lynn 5 100/30
  3. Cheddleton silk
    1
    Cheddleton J: Sean Quinlan 12/1
    1. L'Eau Du Sud silk
      3
      L'Eau Du Sud J: Harry Skelton 3/1
    2. Albert's Back silk
      2
      Albert's Back J: Harry Cobden 11/2
    3. Findthetime silk
      5
      Findthetime J: Brian Hughes 9/4F
    4. Zambezi Fix silk
      7
      Zambezi Fix t J: Ben Jones 20/1
Winning Trainer: N W Alexander
Distances: 3 3/4, hd, 14
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

13:50 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Hitman silk
    2
    Hitman t J: Harry Cobden 8/13F
  2. Erne River silk
    1
    Erne River J: Charlie Hammond 7/1
  3. Minella Drama silk
    4
    Minella Drama h J: Brian Hughes 7/2
    1. Itchy Feet silk
      3
      Itchy Feet J: Sean Bowen 8/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 11, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 4

14:25 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Botox Has silk
    3
    Botox Has J: Caoilin Quinn 7 17/2
  2. Get A Tonic silk
    13
    Get A Tonic J: Harry Skelton 14/1
  3. Run For Oscar silk
    1
    Run For Oscar J: Daniel King 5 11/2
    1. Wholestone silk
      2
      Wholestone J: Daryl Jacob 33/1
    2. Complete Unknown silk
      10
      Complete Unknown J: Harry Cobden 15/2
    3. Good Risk At All silk
      6
      Good Risk At All t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 4/1
    4. Wakool silk
      7
      Wakool p J: Conor O'Farrell 12/1
    5. Might I silk
      8
      Might I J: Sean Bowen 100/30F
    6. Brinkley silk
      9
      Brinkley p J: Tom Scudamore 11/1
    7. Gentleman At Arms silk
      5
      Gentleman At Arms J: Ciaran Gethings 28/1
    8. Imperial Aura silk
      4
      Imperial Aura t J: David Bass 50/1
    9. Tronador silk
      11
      Tronador p J: Brian Hughes 66/1
    10. Ailie Rose silk
      14
      Ailie Rose J: Ben Bromley 7 12/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: 2 1/4, 3 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

15:00 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Protektorat silk
    5
    Protektorat t J: Harry Skelton 15/2
  2. Eldorado Allen silk
    3
    Eldorado Allen t J: Brendan Powell 17/2
  3. Frodon silk
    4
    Frodon t J: Bryony Frost 9/1
    1. Bristol De Mai silk
      2
      Bristol De Mai J: Daryl Jacob 11/1
    2. A Plus Tard silk
      1
      A Plus Tard t J: Rachael Blackmore 1/2F
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 11, 7 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 5

15:35 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Fontaine Collonges silk
    10
    Fontaine Collonges J: Tom Scudamore 7/2
  2. The Big Breakaway silk
    4
    The Big Breakaway p J: Brendan Powell 7/1
  3. Rapper silk
    7
    Rapper J: Richard Patrick 14/1
    1. Good Boy Bobby silk
      1
      Good Boy Bobby J: Daryl Jacob 11/2
    2. Musical Slave silk
      8
      Musical Slave p J: Tom O'Brien 10/1
    3. Houston Texas silk
      11
      Houston Texas J: Sean Quinlan 5/2F
    4. Crosspark silk
      5
      Crosspark J: Sean Bowen 50/1
    5. If Not For Dylan silk
      12
      If Not For Dylan h J: Derek Fox 12/1
    6. Truckers Lodge silk
      3
      Truckers Lodge p J: Freddie Gingell 10 6/1
    7. Easysland silk
      6
      Easysland tp J: Richie McLernon 66/1
Winning Trainer: Venetia Williams
Distances: hd, 11, 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

12:15 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Despereaux silk
    10
    Despereaux J: David Noonan 10/1
  2. Jaramillo silk
    6
    Jaramillo J: James Bowen 8/1
  3. Klitschko silk
    7
    Klitschko J: Tom Bellamy 4/11F
    1. Afta Party silk
      1
      Afta Party ht J: Mr Gearoid Harney 7 22/1
    2. Bertie's Wish silk
      2
      Bertie's Wish J: Theo Gillard 3 20/1
    3. Let It Shine silk
      8
      Let It Shine J: Liam Harrison 3 33/1
    4. Girandole silk
      5
      Girandole b J: Fergus Gillard 3 50/1
    5. Eton Blue silk
      4
      Eton Blue h J: Sean Houlihan 14/1
    6. Doublethetrouble silk
      3
      Doublethetrouble J: Jack Tudor 12/1
    7. Thunder Flash silk
      9
      Thunder Flash J: Charlie Todd 80/1
Winning Trainer: Jane Williams
Distances: 1/2, 5 1/2, 5 1/2
Runners: 10

12:48 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Panic Attack silk
    2
    Panic Attack tb J: David Noonan 11/10
  2. Wynn House silk
    4
    Wynn House J: Tom Bellamy EvensF
  3. Cotton End silk
    1
    Cotton End J: Sean Houlihan 12/1
Winning Trainer: David Pipe
Distances: 13, 34
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 1

13:23 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Armchair Farmer silk
    1
    Armchair Farmer t J: Paddy Brennan 8/15F
  2. Ghostship silk
    2
    Ghostship J: Jack Tudor 2/1
  3. Lepashe silk
    3
    Lepashe J: Charlie Todd 17/2
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 14, 47
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 1

13:58 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Rewired silk
    5
    Rewired J: Luke Scott 7 3/1F
  2. Sergeant silk
    9
    Sergeant J: Harry Reed 5/1
  3. Manor Park silk
    1
    Manor Park tp J: Thomas Doggrell 7 8/1
    1. Rhebus Road silk
      4
      Rhebus Road p J: James Bowen 5/1
    2. Coolnaugh Haze silk
      3
      Coolnaugh Haze J: Micheal Nolan 9/2
    3. Vazir silk
      8
      Vazir J: Tom Bellamy 9/1
    4. Thahab Ifraj silk
      7
      Thahab Ifraj J: Philip Armson 3 22/1
    5. Gris Majeur silk
      2
      Gris Majeur J: Harry Kimber 5 8/1
Winning Trainer: Dr Richard Newland
Distances: shd, 1, 3
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:33 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Maninsane silk
    3
    Maninsane t J: Lilly Pinchin 3 100/30
  2. Kilfilum Woods silk
    4
    Kilfilum Woods J: James Bowen 9/4
  3. The Knot Is Tied silk
    5
    The Knot Is Tied t J: Max Kendrick 25/1
    1. Captain Broomfield silk
      1
      Captain Broomfield J: Tom Bellamy EvensF
Winning Trainer: Charlie Longsdon
Distances: nk, 61
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

15:08 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Loup De Maulde silk
    4
    Loup De Maulde p J: Charlie Price 4/1
  2. Monty's Award silk
    3
    Monty's Award J: Tabitha Worsley 100/30
  3. Mixedwave silk
    5
    Mixedwave J: Harry Kimber 9/4F
    1. First Man silk
      2
      First Man tp J: Toby Wynne 6 9/1
    2. Cluain Aodha silk
      1
      Cluain Aodha J: Lilly Pinchin 11/4
Winning Trainer: Robbie Llewellyn
Distances: 10, 8 1/2
Runners: 5

15:43 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Dancing In Brazil silk
    3
    Dancing In Brazil J: Tom Bellamy 7/2
  2. Jaminska silk
    12
    Jaminska J: David Noonan 9/1
  3. Dotties Star silk
    4
    Dotties Star J: Sean Houlihan 25/1
    1. Nefyn Dawn silk
      5
      Nefyn Dawn J: James Bowen 11/4F
    2. Rogue Bull silk
      8
      Rogue Bull J: Jack Tudor 7/2
    3. War Bonnet silk
      11
      War Bonnet h J: Lilly Pinchin 3 50/1
    4. Pertemps Diamond silk
      6
      Pertemps Diamond J: Charlie Todd 11/1
    5. Aeroplane Mode silk
      1
      Aeroplane Mode J: Craig Nichol 13/2
    6. Plaisir Des Flos silk
      7
      Plaisir Des Flos J: Mr John Reddington 7 40/1
    7. A Few Bob silk
      2
      A Few Bob J: Jamie Hamilton 22/1
    8. Sonnysaurus silk
      10
      Sonnysaurus J: Ben Godfrey 3 33/1
    9. Silver Knife silk
      9
      Silver Knife h J: Lewis Dobb 7 28/1
Winning Trainer: Alan King
Distances: 3 1/2, 1 1/2, 3 1/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

12:20 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Scarface silk
    3
    Scarface J: Tom Cannon 8/13F
  2. Ivaldi silk
    4
    Ivaldi J: Lorcan Williams 10/1
  3. Gunnery Officer silk
    2
    Gunnery Officer J: Jonathan Burke 15/8
Winning Trainer: Joe Tizzard
Distances: 1/2
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 1

12:55 Ascot

Full Result
  1.  silk
    2
    Milan Bridge Lorcan Williams
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 1/2
Runners: 1 | Non Runners: 4

13:30 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Coquelicot silk
    5
    Coquelicot tb J: Rex Dingle 100/30
  2. Glimpse Of Gala silk
    2
    Glimpse Of Gala J: Bradley Roberts 7 6/4F
  3. Victorias Peak silk
    4
    Victorias Peak t J: Finn Lambert 7 7/1
    1. Shantou Sunset silk
      6
      Shantou Sunset p J: Alan Johns 18/1
    2. Terresita silk
      3
      Terresita J: Aidan Coleman 5/2
Winning Trainer: Anthony Honeyball
Distances: 3 1/4, 5, 3
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

14:05 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Coole Cody silk
    2
    Coole Cody J: Adam Wedge 11/4
  2. Saint Calvados silk
    1
    Saint Calvados t J: Mr David Maxwell 2/7F
Winning Trainer: Evan Williams
Distances: 10
Runners: 2 | Non Runners: 3