13:15 Longchamp

Full Result
  1. Belbek silk
    3 (3)
    Belbek J: Mickael Barzalona 177/10
  2. Gamestop silk
    6 (1)
    Gamestop h J: Maxime Guyon 12/1
  3. Breizh Sky silk
    1 (4)
    Breizh Sky J: Christophe Soumillon 19/5
    1. Shartash silk
      2 (2)
      Shartash J: Ben Coen EvensF
    2. Vicious Harry silk
      4 (8)
      Vicious Harry J: Tony Piccone 13/1
    3. Tigrais silk
      8 (6)
      Tigrais J: Aurelien Lemaitre 4/1
    4. Pivotal Trigger silk
      7 (5)
      Pivotal Trigger J: Shane Foley 9/1
Winning Trainer: A Fabre
Distances: nk, nk, 2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

13:50 Longchamp

Full Result
  1. Blue Rose Cen silk
    12 (5)
    Blue Rose Cen J: Aurelien Lemaitre 47/10
  2. Gan Teorainn silk
    6 (1)
    Gan Teorainn b J: Kevin Manning 50/1
  3. Never Ending Story silk
    8 (2)
    Never Ending Story J: Ryan Moore 67/10
    1. Start Me Up silk
      5 (8)
      Start Me Up J: Stephane Pasquier 30/1
    2. Breege silk
      4 (9)
      Breege J: Jason Hart 25/1
    3. Ardent silk
      1 (10)
      Ardent J: Mickael Barzalona 66/10
    4. Aspen Grove silk
      3 (6)
      Aspen Grove J: Jamie Spencer 35/1
    5. Shalromy silk
      9 (11)
      Shalromy J: Christophe Soumillon 21/1
    6. Dandy Alys silk
      10 (4)
      Dandy Alys J: Rob Hornby 30/1
    7. Wed silk
      2 (12)
      Wed J: Cristian Demuro 76/10
    8. Habana silk
      7 (3)
      Habana J: Eduardo Pedroza 36/5
    9. Kelina silk
      11 (7)
      Kelina J: Maxime Guyon 21/10F
Winning Trainer: Christopher Head
Distances: 5, snk, snk
Runners: 12

15:05 Longchamp

Full Result
  1. Alpinista silk
    14 (6)
    Alpinista J: Luke Morris 33/10F
  2. Vadeni silk
    15 (2)
    Vadeni J: Christophe Soumillon 78/10
  3. Torquator Tasso silk
    2 (18)
    Torquator Tasso J: Frankie Dettori 81/10
    1. Al Hakeem silk
      16 (4)
      Al Hakeem J: Cristian Demuro 20/1
    2. Grand Glory silk
      13 (9)
      Grand Glory t J: Maxime Guyon 54/1
    3. Westover silk
      18 (7)
      Westover J: Rob Hornby 10/1
    4. Luxembourg silk
      20 (8)
      Luxembourg J: Ryan Moore 49/10
    5. Broome silk
      7 (14)
      Broome J: Wayne Lordan 86/1
    6. Alenquer silk
      5 (12)
      Alenquer b J: Tom Marquand 66/1
    7. Onesto silk
      17 (11)
      Onesto t J: Stephane Pasquier 11/1
    8. Titleholder silk
      11 (10)
      Titleholder h J: Kazuo Yokoyama 9/1
    9. Mendocino silk
      10 (1)
      Mendocino ht J: Rene Piechulek 33/1
    10. Mishriff silk
      1 (17)
      Mishriff p J: William Buick 33/1
    11. Stay Foolish silk
      8 (20)
      Stay Foolish J: Christophe-Patrice Lemaire 55/1
    12. Mare Australis silk
      3 (19)
      Mare Australis J: Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 59/1
    13. Sealiway silk
      4 (15)
      Sealiway t J: Mickael Barzalona 48/1
    14. Bubble Gift silk
      12 (13)
      Bubble Gift tp J: Olivier Peslier 55/1
    15. Deep Bond silk
      6 (5)
      Deep Bond J: Yuga Kawada 52/1
    16. Do Deuce silk
      19 (3)
      Do Deuce J: Yutaka Take 24/1
    17. Mostahdaf silk
      9 (16)
      Mostahdaf p J: Jim Crowley 56/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Mark Prescott Bt
Distances: 1/2, nk, 2
Runners: 20

15:50 Longchamp

Full Result
  1. Place Du Carrousel silk
    8 (8)
    Place Du Carrousel J: Mickael Barzalona 41/1
  2. Nashwa silk
    7 (13)
    Nashwa J: Hollie Doyle 6/4F
  3. Above The Curve silk
    12 (5)
    Above The Curve J: Ryan Moore 19/5
    1. My Astra silk
      5 (10)
      My Astra t J: Tom Marquand 11/1
    2. Rumi silk
      2 (12)
      Rumi J: Olivier Peslier 68/1
    3. Tuesday silk
      13 (16)
      Tuesday J: Wayne Lordan 19/1
    4. Mqse De Sevigne silk
      15 (2)
      Mqse De Sevigne J: Maxime Guyon 44/1
    5. Trevaunance silk
      14 (11)
      Trevaunance J: Shane Foley 29/1
    6. Jupyra silk
      4 (3)
      Jupyra t J: Christophe-Patrice Lemaire 88/1
    7. Fall In Love silk
      16 (1)
      Fall In Love J: Simon Planque 93/1
    8. Insinuendo silk
      3 (9)
      Insinuendo h J: W J Lee 13/1
    9. Agave silk
      6 (6)
      Agave J: Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 71/1
    10. Rosacea silk
      10 (7)
      Rosacea J: Stephane Pasquier 40/1
    11. La Parisienne silk
      9 (15)
      La Parisienne t J: Gerald Mosse 49/10
    12. Zefania silk
      11 (14)
      Zefania J: Rene Piechulek 127/1
    13. Ebaiyra silk
      1 (4)
      Ebaiyra J: Christophe Soumillon 17/1
Winning Trainer: A Fabre
Distances: 3/4, shd, 1
Runners: 16

16:25 Longchamp

Full Result
  1. The Platinum Queen silk
    19 (7)
    The Platinum Queen J: Hollie Doyle 7/5F
  2. White Lavender silk
    16 (1)
    White Lavender J: Clifford Lee 30/1
  3. Coeur De Pierre silk
    5 (8)
    Coeur De Pierre J: Tony Piccone 6/1
    1. Mo Celita silk
      13 (3)
      Mo Celita J: Jason Hart 15/1
    2. Moss Tucker silk
      3 (11)
      Moss Tucker t J: Shane Foley 39/1
    3. New York City silk
      12 (13)
      New York City J: Ryan Moore 29/1
    4. Ponntos silk
      10 (17)
      Ponntos t J: Frankie Dettori 36/1
    5. Mitbaahy silk
      8 (15)
      Mitbaahy J: David Egan 22/1
    6. Raasel silk
      11 (16)
      Raasel J: Jason Watson 57/1
    7. Flotus silk
      17 (9)
      Flotus J: William Buick 87/10
    8. Teresa Mendoza silk
      15 (5)
      Teresa Mendoza tp J: W J Lee 17/1
    9. Caturra silk
      1 (4)
      Caturra p J: Tom Marquand 45/1
    10. Miramar silk
      18 (12)
      Miramar tp J: Yutaka Take 73/1
    11. A Case Of You silk
      4 (19)
      A Case Of You t J: Ronan Whelan 24/1
    12. Mooneista silk
      14 (10)
      Mooneista J: Wayne Lordan 33/1
    13. Agiato silk
      6 (2)
      Agiato t J: Antonio Fresu 46/1
    14. Berneuil silk
      7 (18)
      Berneuil J: Christophe Soumillon 12/1
    15. Tees Spirit silk
      9 (6)
      Tees Spirit J: Barry McHugh 24/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: snk, nk, 1 3/4
Runners: 18 | Non Runners: 1

17:00 Longchamp

Full Result
  1. Kinross silk
    1 (9)
    Kinross J: Frankie Dettori 17/10F
  2. Malavath silk
    6 (7)
    Malavath t J: Christophe Soumillon 16/1
  3. Entscheiden silk
    3 (4)
    Entscheiden h J: Ryusei Sakai 35/1
    1. Goldistyle silk
      5 (6)
      Goldistyle J: Christophe-Patrice Lemaire 18/1
    2. Tenebrism silk
      10 (1)
      Tenebrism J: Ryan Moore 13/5
    3. New Energy silk
      4 (3)
      New Energy J: W J Lee 11/1
    4. Fang silk
      2 (5)
      Fang t J: Cristian Demuro 31/5
    5. Mangoustine silk
      7 (10)
      Mangoustine J: Gerald Mosse 17/1
    6. Sandrine silk
      8 (8)
      Sandrine J: David Probert 10/1
    7. Accakaba silk
      9 (2)
      Accakaba J: Maxime Guyon 24/1
Winning Trainer: Ralph Beckett
Distances: 2, 1, 1 1/2
Runners: 10

17:30 Longchamp

Full Result
  1. Kiloecho silk
    7 (14)
    Kiloecho J: Aurelien Lemaitre 135/10
  2. Torpen silk
    8 (9)
    Torpen t J: Alexis Pouchin 44/5
  3. Antharis silk
    4 (8)
    Antharis J: Eddy Hardouin 29/1
    1. King Gold silk
      5 (16)
      King Gold J: Christophe Soumillon 10/1
    2. Amedras silk
      1 (15)
      Amedras tb J: Mickael Barzalona 9/1
    3. Regalien silk
      16 (6)
      Regalien J: Mlle Alison Massin 24/1
    4. Lily Rose silk
      15 (13)
      Lily Rose J: Anthony Crastus 12/1
    5. Perl silk
      9 (10)
      Perl J: Gregory Benoist 50/1
    6. Millfield silk
      14 (17)
      Millfield J: Cristian Demuro 36/1
    7. White Platin silk
      11 (5)
      White Platin b J: Ronan Thomas 27/10F
    8. Black Lives Matter silk
      17 (2)
      Black Lives Matter J: Mlle Marie Velon 58/1
    9. Sirius Slew silk
      18 (7)
      Sirius Slew p J: Fabrice Veron 32/1
    10. Ozan silk
      12 (3)
      Ozan J: Mlle Coralie Pacaut 16/1
    11. Anterselva silk
      2 (12)
      Anterselva tp J: Mirco Demuro 35/1
    12. Baileys Blues silk
      6 (1)
      Baileys Blues p J: Tony Piccone 26/1
    13. Schooner Ridge silk
      13 (11)
      Schooner Ridge h J: Stephane Pasquier 19/1
    14. Indyco silk
      3 (4)
      Indyco t J: Maxime Guyon 26/5
Winning Trainer: J-V Toux
Distances: hd, 3/4, 2
Runners: 17 | Non Runners: 1

18:00 Longchamp

Full Result
  1. Have Dancer silk
    5 (3)
    Have Dancer J: Christophe-Patrice Lemaire 221/10
  2. Lamento silk
    11 (2)
    Lamento J: Hugo Besnier 68/10
  3. Watch Him silk
    2 (4)
    Watch Him J: Maxime Guyon 20/1
    1. Invincible Light silk
      1 (10)
      Invincible Light tp J: Stephane Pasquier 44/5
    2. Gaidar silk
      18 (18)
      Gaidar J: Mickael Barzalona 23/10F
    3. Lingering Dream silk
      8 (5)
      Lingering Dream b J: Ioritz Mendizabal 18/1
    4. Highbari silk
      16 (17)
      Highbari J: Fabrice Veron 8/1
    5. Bobydargent silk
      10 (1)
      Bobydargent J: Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 45/1
    6. Nepalais silk
      15 (6)
      Nepalais J: Simon Planque 42/1
    7. Bemer silk
      12 (13)
      Bemer J: Augustin Madamet 28/1
    8. Baikal silk
      13 (7)
      Baikal J: Anthony Crastus 23/1
    9. Rocquemont silk
      17 (9)
      Rocquemont tp J: Theo Bachelot 35/1
    10. Rock Joyeux silk
      7 (12)
      Rock Joyeux p J: Mlle Marie Velon 30/1
    11. Khochenko silk
      6 (16)
      Khochenko J: Eddy Hardouin 37/1
    12. Gladys Senora silk
      3 (15)
      Gladys Senora J: Jerome Cabre 25/1
    13. Out Of Time silk
      14 (14)
      Out Of Time J: Cristian Demuro 17/1
    14. Padron silk
      9 (8)
      Padron J: Tony Piccone 24/1
    15. Wishuponastar silk
      4 (11)
      Wishuponastar J: Alexis Pouchin 14/1
Winning Trainer: Marian Falk Weissmeier
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 18

13:00 Killarney

Full Result
  1. Bella Scintilla silk
    8
    Bella Scintilla J: J J Slevin 4/5F
  2. Still Ciel silk
    7
    Still Ciel J: Darragh O'Keeffe 13/8
  3. Glorious Singer silk
    3
    Glorious Singer p J: Mr A T Feeney 7 11/1
    1. Costaweefortune silk
      2
      Costaweefortune J: G B Noonan 7 150/1
    2. Lovango silk
      9
      Lovango J: Simon Torrens 200/1
    3. Fons Vivus silk
      1
      Fons Vivus J: Michael O'Sullivan 7 25/1
    4. Kilbarry Lilac silk
      4
      Kilbarry Lilac J: Mike O'Connor 5 20/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 3 1/4, 46, 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

13:35 Killarney

Full Result
  1. Buttons And Bows silk
    4
    Buttons And Bows p J: Simon Torrens 11/2
  2. Downthecellar silk
    6
    Downthecellar tp J: Darragh O'Keeffe 9/2
  3. Our Bobby silk
    3
    Our Bobby p J: Niall Moore 7 11/4F
    1. General Clermont silk
      2
      General Clermont J: Keith Donoghue 15/2
    2. Elusive Rebeldom silk
      7
      Elusive Rebeldom h J: J J Slevin 18/1
    3. Crescent Lake silk
      9
      Crescent Lake J: Michael O'Sullivan 7 6/1
    4. Veneziano Springs silk
      8
      Veneziano Springs t J: Daniel King 7 11/1
    5. Bonnie Kellie silk
      1
      Bonnie Kellie h J: Phillip Enright 12/1
    6. Bal Kauto silk
      13
      Bal Kauto t J: Mr T O'Connor 7 40/1
    7. Willie Bob silk
      11
      Willie Bob J: G B Noonan 7 25/1
    8. Toor Moment silk
      5
      Toor Moment J: Ian Power 8/1
    9. Zeydabad silk
      15
      Zeydabad J: Cian Quirke 7 80/1
    10. Keep 'Em Lit silk
      12
      Keep 'Em Lit J: L P Dempsey 50/1
    11. Red Archangel silk
      10
      Red Archangel J: Ambrose McCurtin 3 40/1
Winning Trainer: Patrick J Flynn
Distances: hd, 6 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

14:10 Killarney

Full Result
  1. Toss Again silk
    2
    Toss Again t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 11/10F
  2. Alvaro silk
    3
    Alvaro J: Conor McNamara 4/1
  3. Champella silk
    4
    Champella J: Mr T P Harney 7 17/2
    1. Magheralin Mick silk
      5
      Magheralin Mick J: Kieren Buckley 5 4/1
    2. Run For Pat silk
      6
      Run For Pat b J: Sam Ewing 7/1
Winning Trainer: Henry De Bromhead
Distances: 8 1/2, 8 1/2, 3
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

14:45 Killarney

Full Result
  1. Winning Rascal silk
    3
    Winning Rascal t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 100/30F
  2. Twoplustwo Equals silk
    8
    Twoplustwo Equals J: Cian Quirke 7 5/1
  3. Ocojohn silk
    6
    Ocojohn h J: J J Slevin 4/1
    1. Roccorionach silk
      13
      Roccorionach p J: Niall Prendergast 7 4/1
    2. Toor Hawk silk
      10
      Toor Hawk J: Conor Brassil 5 50/1
    3. The Holmeister silk
      4
      The Holmeister J: Michael O'Sullivan 7 8/1
    4. Shamrock'n Roll silk
      9
      Shamrock'n Roll t J: Donagh Meyler 12/1
    5. Paddy Rocket silk
      11
      Paddy Rocket J: G B Noonan 7 12/1
    6. Bear Claws silk
      2
      Bear Claws t J: Conor McNamara 18/1
    7. Eastern Tornado silk
      12
      Eastern Tornado J: Richard Deegan 40/1
    8. Fizzlestick silk
      5
      Fizzlestick v J: Charlie O'Dwyer 7 16/1
    9. Dr Mikey silk
      1
      Dr Mikey J: Ian Power 20/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Hourigan
Distances: nk, 2 1/4, 9 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

15:20 Killarney

Full Result
  1. Ricky Langford silk
    9
    Ricky Langford p J: Cian Quirke 7 12/1
  2. Pythion silk
    3
    Pythion p J: Keith Donoghue 12/1
  3. Coole Arcade silk
    8
    Coole Arcade t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 100/30F
    1. Carnet De Stage silk
      5
      Carnet De Stage J: Michael O'Sullivan 7 15/2
    2. Cregane Ned silk
      1
      Cregane Ned J: G B Noonan 7 11/1
    3. Stormey silk
      2
      Stormey J: J J Slevin 17/2
    4. Alexharwill silk
      10
      Alexharwill J: Phillip Enright 4/1
    5. Ena Baie silk
      4
      Ena Baie J: Kieren Buckley 9/2
    6. Jack Holiday silk
      6
      Jack Holiday p J: Daniel King 7 14/1
    7. Leahman silk
      7
      Leahman J: Richard Deegan 66/1
Winning Trainer: P J Rothwell
Distances: 5 1/2, 1 1/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 10

15:55 Killarney

Full Result
  1. Sanibel Island silk
    13
    Sanibel Island J: Darragh O'Keeffe 5/1
  2. Arverne silk
    1
    Arverne b J: L P Dempsey 5/1
  3. Touch Of Oscar silk
    2
    Touch Of Oscar J: Keith Donoghue 14/1
    1. Moakland silk
      8
      Moakland J: Philip Donovan 5 40/1
    2. Three Loud Knocks silk
      7
      Three Loud Knocks J: Michael O'Sullivan 7 9/1
    3. Father Jed silk
      3
      Father Jed J: Donagh Meyler 28/1
    4. Dundeedy Lad silk
      11
      Dundeedy Lad tb J: Simon Torrens 25/1
    5. Four Country Roads silk
      12
      Four Country Roads J: Phillip Enright 12/1
    6. I'm Not Alone silk
      5
      I'm Not Alone tp J: Charlie O'Dwyer 7 20/1
    7. Zalika silk
      10
      Zalika J: Sam Ewing 100/30F
    8. My Friend The Wind silk
      6
      My Friend The Wind J: Conor McNamara 6/1
    9. Getaclan silk
      9
      Getaclan t J: J J Slevin 15/2
Winning Trainer: Michael Hourigan
Distances: 2 3/4, 15, 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

16:30 Killarney

Full Result
  1. Final Orders silk
    3
    Final Orders J: Keith Donoghue EvensF
  2. King Ferdinand silk
    4
    King Ferdinand J: Michael O'Sullivan 7 18/1
  3. Definiteadare silk
    1
    Definiteadare J: G B Noonan 7 20/1
    1. Kopon silk
      7
      Kopon t J: J J Slevin 33/1
    2. Maciver silk
      5
      Maciver p J: Phillip Enright 11/1
    3. Emir De Rots silk
      2
      Emir De Rots p J: Charlie O'Dwyer 7 5/2
    4. The Abbey silk
      6
      The Abbey p J: Sam Ewing 7/1
Winning Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Distances: 15, 6 1/2, 16
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

17:05 Killarney

Full Result
  1. Joeswayornoway silk
    2
    Joeswayornoway tb J: Kieren Buckley 5 11/2
  2. Moonlit Sea silk
    7
    Moonlit Sea J: Richard Condon 5 11/1
  3. Search For A Myth silk
    3
    Search For A Myth h J: Michael O'Sullivan 7 5/4F
    1. Rolling Revenge silk
      9
      Rolling Revenge tb J: Phillip Enright 16/1
    2. Cracklinrose silk
      6
      Cracklinrose J: Donagh Meyler 16/5
    3. Padraic's Choice silk
      8
      Padraic's Choice J: Shane Fenelon 7 11/2
Winning Trainer: E Sheehy
Distances: 1 3/4, 15, 8 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 3

13:08 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Are U Wise To That silk
    1
    Are U Wise To That J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr EvensF
  2. Meetmelater silk
    5
    Meetmelater J: Ben Poste 150/1
  3. Zuraig silk
    6
    Zuraig p J: Ben Jones 8/1
    1. Jeremy Central silk
      4
      Jeremy Central J: Alan Johns 66/1
    2. Colony Queen silk
      7
      Colony Queen J: Tom Scudamore 6/1
    3. Bobby Socks silk
      2
      Bobby Socks J: Aidan Coleman 2/1
Winning Trainer: Jonjo O'Neill
Distances: 5 1/2, 14, 43
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

13:43 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Mofasa silk
    3
    Mofasa J: Luca Morgan 3 7/1
  2. Colonel Harry silk
    1
    Colonel Harry t J: Gavin Sheehan EvensF
  3. Seigneur Des As silk
    6
    Seigneur Des As J: Kevin Jones 5/1
    1. Abraaj silk
      5
      Abraaj J: Jack Quinlan 33/1
    2. Vokolohs silk
      4
      Vokolohs t J: Fergus Gregory 18/1
    3. Knockanore silk
      2
      Knockanore J: Daryl Jacob 3/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Scudamore
Distances: 7, 7 1/2, 11
Runners: 6

14:18 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Aucunrisque silk
    1
    Aucunrisque J: Tom Cannon 4/6F
  2. Jetoile silk
    2
    Jetoile h J: Daryl Jacob 2/1
  3. Stepney Causeway silk
    4
    Stepney Causeway t J: Harry Skelton 11/2
    1. Scottsdale silk
      3
      Scottsdale J: John Kington 100/1
Winning Trainer: Chris Gordon
Distances: 3/4, 4, 32
Runners: 4

14:53 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Good Impression silk
    6
    Good Impression J: Ben Jones 4/1
  2. Luna Dora silk
    10
    Luna Dora t J: Ben Poste 10/1
  3. Chef De Troupe silk
    5
    Chef De Troupe J: Chris Ward 5 11/1