13:15 Clonmel

Full Result
  1. Emir De Rots silk
    10
    Emir De Rots p J: Charlie O'Dwyer 7 100/30J
  2. Politicise silk
    7
    Politicise p J: Darragh O'Keeffe 4/1
  3. Bentham silk
    6
    Bentham J: Sean Flanagan 100/30J
    1. Jetango silk
      2
      Jetango tb J: Donagh Meyler 9/1
    2. Sight Nor Seen silk
      8
      Sight Nor Seen tp J: Peter Carberry 33/1
    3. Very Excellent silk
      3
      Very Excellent p J: Aidan Kelly 7 6/1
    4. Light Heidi silk
      5
      Light Heidi t J: Sam Ewing 11/1
    5. Light Fury silk
      13
      Light Fury tb J: L P Dempsey 16/1
    6. Scheu Time silk
      4
      Scheu Time tb J: Gavin Brouder 5 9/1
    7. Sani Pass silk
      14
      Sani Pass tb J: Simon Torrens 80/1
    8. Ballycastle Brat silk
      9
      Ballycastle Brat tp J: Sean O'Keeffe 50/1
    9. Big Tree silk
      12
      Big Tree J: Conor McNamara 66/1
Winning Trainer: Conor O'Dwyer
Distances: 6 1/2, 6 1/2, 20
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

13:50 Clonmel

Full Result
  1. Where's Bunny silk
    7
    Where's Bunny J: Richard Condon 5 5/1
  2. Bonne Debut silk
    3
    Bonne Debut J: J J Slevin 4/1F
  3. Game And Glory silk
    8
    Game And Glory p J: P J O'Hanlon 5 5/1
    1. Monishter Are Mwee silk
      1
      Monishter Are Mwee h J: Ian Power 5/1
    2. Beat Of The Sea silk
      9
      Beat Of The Sea b J: Benjamin P Kennedy 7 15/2
    3. Gotthenod silk
      2
      Gotthenod J: Mr T P Harney 7 11/2
    4. Moyode Mist silk
      10
      Moyode Mist J: Gavin Brouder 5 33/1
    5. Ladiam silk
      5
      Ladiam J: Rachael Blackmore 8/1
    6. Fulysse silk
      6
      Fulysse J: Danny Mullins 14/1
Winning Trainer: N Dooly
Distances: 3, 2 1/2, 9
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:25 Clonmel

Full Result
  1. Corkbeg silk
    8
    Corkbeg ht J: Michael O'Sullivan 7 7/1
  2. Londonofficecallin silk
    9
    Londonofficecallin t J: Cian Quirke 7 10/1
  3. Hockworthy Flyer silk
    5
    Hockworthy Flyer J: Darragh O'Keeffe 4/1J
    1. Hollys Honour silk
      3
      Hollys Honour J: Cathal Landers 8/1
    2. Powerful Blue silk
      13
      Powerful Blue t J: Sean Flanagan 16/1
    3. Princess Sophia silk
      1
      Princess Sophia p J: Danny Mullins 4/1J
    4. Howsthewoman silk
      7
      Howsthewoman t J: Thomas Reilly 7 33/1
    5. Eddies Pride silk
      11
      Eddies Pride ht J: G B Noonan 7 7/1
    6. Hello Dolley silk
      4
      Hello Dolley J: J J Slevin 33/1
    7. Princesse Cleni silk
      14
      Princesse Cleni t J: Conor McNamara 40/1
    8. Stealing Kisses silk
      2
      Stealing Kisses J: Conor Maxwell 40/1
    9. Cassidys Girl silk
      10
      Cassidys Girl b J: Benjamin P Kennedy 7 13/2
    10. Musical Melody silk
      12
      Musical Melody J: T Joseph Kelly 7 10/1
Winning Trainer: David Harry Kelly
Distances: 1 3/4, 1/2, 13
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

15:00 Clonmel

Full Result
  1. Appian Way silk
    9
    Appian Way b J: Jack Foley 3 5/2F
  2. Kilgorey silk
    6
    Kilgorey t J: Paul Cawley 7 10/1
  3. Hard Target silk
    10
    Hard Target t J: Danny Mullins 11/2
    1. Early Arrival silk
      3
      Early Arrival tb J: J J Slevin 11/1
    2. Dr Val silk
      1
      Dr Val J: Kieren Buckley 5 28/1
    3. Light Parade silk
      5
      Light Parade J: Darragh O'Keeffe 5/1
    4. Kellie's Dream silk
      2
      Kellie's Dream J: Cian Quirke 7 5/1
    5. Let Her Flow silk
      7
      Let Her Flow J: Rachael Blackmore 7/1
    6. Karla Martina silk
      4
      Karla Martina h J: Robbie Geoghegan 7 14/1
    7. Karetta Davis silk
      11
      Karetta Davis J: Niall Prendergast 7 100/1
    8. Glan Gap silk
      12
      Glan Gap p J: Sean Flanagan 28/1
    9. Midnight Fortune silk
      8
      Midnight Fortune J: Sam Ewing 66/1
Winning Trainer: Charles O'Brien
Distances: 1 1/2, 1/2, 3 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

15:35 Clonmel

Full Result
  1. The Moon Sea's Me silk
    13
    The Moon Sea's Me J: Sam Ewing 100/30
  2. The Folkes Tiara silk
    11
    The Folkes Tiara t J: Rachael Blackmore 11/10F
  3. Malinas Glory silk
    10
    Malinas Glory t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 5/2
    1. Johnny Rose silk
      9
      Johnny Rose J: Cathal Landers 50/1
    2. Nusra silk
      12
      Nusra p J: J J Slevin 11/1
    3. Captain Lightfoot silk
      3
      Captain Lightfoot J: Kieren Buckley 5 40/1
    4. Pulsating silk
      1
      Pulsating J: Charlie O'Dwyer 7 100/1
    5. Crabtrees Rebel silk
      4
      Crabtrees Rebel J: Aidan Kelly 7 50/1
    6. Dunleer Phoenix silk
      5
      Dunleer Phoenix J: Niall Moore 33/1
    7. Barrys Rock silk
      2
      Barrys Rock J: Danny Mullins 12/1
    8. Eat My Dust silk
      6
      Eat My Dust b J: Shane O'Callaghan 7 150/1
    9. Inis Cealtra silk
      8
      Inis Cealtra J: Conor McNamara 200/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 1 1/4, 18, 9
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

16:10 Clonmel

Full Result
  1. Cher Why Not silk
    12
    Cher Why Not J: Cian Quirke 7 25/1
  2. Well Polly silk
    10
    Well Polly p J: Rachael Blackmore 20/1
  3. Presenting Point silk
    6
    Presenting Point b J: Darragh O'Keeffe 7/1
    1. Dicebox silk
      1
      Dicebox b J: Sam Ewing 15/2
    2. Rule Of June silk
      16
      Rule Of June J: Sean Flanagan 5/1
    3. Falcon Park silk
      13
      Falcon Park J: Danny Mullins 14/1
    4. Dangan Des Champs silk
      17
      Dangan Des Champs p J: Michael O'Sullivan 7 6/1
    5. Cast Iron silk
      11
      Cast Iron J: J J Slevin 9/2F
    6. Blue Motion silk
      9
      Blue Motion J: Ambrose McCurtin 3 50/1
    7. Ballard Prince silk
      7
      Ballard Prince J: Mr J Aherne 7 125/1
    8. Royal Recital silk
      4
      Royal Recital p J: Cathal Landers 22/1
    9. Dixon Line silk
      8
      Dixon Line J: Shane O'Callaghan 7 28/1
    10. Lucailem silk
      2
      Lucailem p J: Keith Donoghue 15/2
    11. Areyougoinforone silk
      15
      Areyougoinforone J: Simon Torrens 100/1
    12. Steps Match silk
      5
      Steps Match p J: Kieren Buckley 5 11/2
Winning Trainer: Timothy Doyle
Distances: 4 1/4, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 4

16:45 Clonmel

Full Result
  1. Lady Of The Vale silk
    8
    Lady Of The Vale J: Mr A P Ryan 7 9/4J
  2. Leitrim Park silk
    9
    Leitrim Park h J: Mr P W Mullins 9/4J
  3. Glendars Mahler silk
    7
    Glendars Mahler J: Mr Derek O'Connor 12/1
    1. Socialoccasion silk
      10
      Socialoccasion J: Mr D G Lavery 11/2
    2. Save Face silk
      4
      Save Face t J: Mr M J Love 7 16/1
    3. Sameasiteverwas silk
      3
      Sameasiteverwas J: Mr J M Halford 7 15/2
    4. The Green Grocer silk
      5
      The Green Grocer J: Ms L Ward 7 16/1
    5. Max Time silk
      2
      Max Time J: Miss A B O'Connor 5 100/1
    6. King Otis silk
      1
      King Otis J: Mr P J Cody 7 11/1
    7. Youbesayingthat silk
      11
      Youbesayingthat J: Mr C M Healy 7 150/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Slattery
Distances: 1, 3 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

13:25 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Bluestocking silk
    8 (4)
    Bluestocking J: Rob Hornby 9/1
  2. Tony Montana silk
    6 (8)
    Tony Montana J: David Egan 3/1F
  3. Racingbreaks Ryder silk
    5 (5)
    Racingbreaks Ryder J: Tom Marquand 100/30
    1. Muktamil silk
      4 (7)
      Muktamil J: Jim Crowley 15/2
    2. Roarin' Success silk
      9 (9)
      Roarin' Success J: Trevor Whelan 40/1
    3. Uncle silk
      7 (6)
      Uncle J: Sean Levey 11/2
    4. Falcon Nine silk
      3 (2)
      Falcon Nine J: Ryan Moore 13/2
    5. Totnes silk
      10 (1)
      Totnes J: David Probert 11/2
    6. Barleybrown silk
      1 (3)
      Barleybrown J: Robert Havlin 66/1
    7. El Pequeno Pulpo silk
      2 (10)
      El Pequeno Pulpo J: Paddy Bradley 3 200/1
Winning Trainer: Ralph Beckett
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/2, 3 3/4
Runners: 10

13:59 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. If Not Now silk
    5 (10)
    If Not Now J: Dougie Costello 13/2
  2. Rebel Red silk
    7 (8)
    Rebel Red J: Rob Hornby 9/4F
  3. Ashtanga silk
    10 (4)
    Ashtanga J: Richard Kingscote 14/1
    1. Dawn Vega silk
      2 (3)
      Dawn Vega J: Hollie Doyle 12/1
    2. Al Jabrey silk
      1 (7)
      Al Jabrey J: Sean Levey 9/1
    3. Island Star silk
      6 (2)
      Island Star J: Dane O'Neill 9/1
    4. Spider Murphy silk
      8 (5)
      Spider Murphy J: Tom Marquand 9/2
    5. Diamond Dreamer silk
      4 (6)
      Diamond Dreamer J: David Probert 9/2
    6. Demand Adaay silk
      3 (1)
      Demand Adaay J: Trevor Whelan 66/1
Winning Trainer: Ralph Beckett
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:34 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Remarquee silk
    11 (7)
    Remarquee J: Rob Hornby 5/1
  2. Bresson silk
    1 (4)
    Bresson p J: Robert Havlin 5/6F
  3. Shaaden silk
    12 (10)
    Shaaden J: Jim Crowley 13/2
    1. Finest Leader silk
      4 (2)
      Finest Leader J: Trevor Whelan 20/1
    2. Hale End silk
      5 (11)
      Hale End J: Sean Levey 18/1
    3. Obama Army silk
      6 (8)
      Obama Army J: Dane O'Neill 50/1
    4. What A Whopper silk
      9 (12)
      What A Whopper J: Richard Kingscote 33/1
    5. Strike Alliance silk
      7 (6)
      Strike Alliance J: David Probert 17/2
    6. Madam Pickle silk
      10 (5)
      Madam Pickle J: Oliver Searle 7 150/1
    7. Ashmore silk
      2 (1)
      Ashmore J: David Egan 150/1
    8. Ectocross silk
      3 (3)
      Ectocross J: Paddy Bradley 3 150/1
    9. Walk The Moon silk
      8 (9)
      Walk The Moon J: Tom Marquand 8/1
Winning Trainer: Ralph Beckett
Distances: 1 1/4, 4 1/4, 5 1/2
Runners: 12

15:09 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Secret Solace silk
    11 (8)
    Secret Solace J: Jim Crowley 3/1
  2. Havana Blue silk
    4 (9)
    Havana Blue J: John Fahy 9/1
  3. Greek Order silk
    3 (7)
    Greek Order J: Ryan Moore 6/4F
    1. Tomahawk King silk
      8 (12)
      Tomahawk King J: Dane O'Neill 80/1
    2. Ribal silk
      7 (1)
      Ribal J: Hollie Doyle 17/2
    3. Come Together silk
      1 (10)
      Come Together J: Dougie Costello 18/1
    4. Time's Eye silk
      12 (3)
      Time's Eye J: Rob Hornby 7/1
    5. De Bruyne silk
      2 (6)
      De Bruyne J: Richard Kingscote 25/1
    6. Powerful Response silk
      6 (5)
      Powerful Response J: Sean Levey 16/1
    7. Mayz silk
      10 (2)
      Mayz J: Paddy Bradley 3 150/1
    8. Philos silk
      5 (4)
      Philos J: Tom Marquand 28/1
    9. Cahore Retreat silk
      9 (11)
      Cahore Retreat J: Gina Mangan 5 80/1
Winning Trainer: Marcus Tregoning
Distances: nk, 3/4, 2
Runners: 12

15:44 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Bolt Action silk
    3 (3)
    Bolt Action J: David Egan 11/8F
  2. Wallop silk
    6 (4)
    Wallop J: Dane O'Neill 5/2
  3. Bakeel silk
    2 (2)
    Bakeel J: Hollie Doyle 9/1
    1. Legend Of Xanadu silk
      1 (5)
      Legend Of Xanadu v J: Tom Marquand 18/1
    2. Flag Flying silk
      5 (1)
      Flag Flying J: Ryan Moore 100/30
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 3/4, 4, 1 3/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

16:19 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Wowzers silk
    9 (7)
    Wowzers J: John Fahy 6/1
  2. Sky Blue Pink silk
    14 (15)
    Sky Blue Pink J: Rob Hornby 18/1
  3. Temple Bruer silk
    11 (13)
    Temple Bruer tp J: Taylor Fisher 7 6/1
    1. Spanish Star silk
      2 (4)
      Spanish Star J: David Probert 17/2
    2. Twilight Madness silk
      13 (11)
      Twilight Madness J: William Carver 3 11/1
    3. Louie De Palma silk
      1 (10)
      Louie De Palma J: Morgan Cole 7 40/1
    4. Capote's Dream silk
      4 (9)
      Capote's Dream v J: Tom Marquand 16/1
    5. Beyond Equal silk
      5 (12)
      Beyond Equal J: Dane O'Neill 14/1
    6. Hot Chesnut silk
      15 (8)
      Hot Chesnut J: Robert Havlin 7/1
    7. King Of Jungle silk
      10 (1)
      King Of Jungle v J: Richard Kingscote 4/1F
    8. Sergeant Tibbs silk
      12 (3)
      Sergeant Tibbs J: Sean Levey 11/1
    9. Mister Bluebird silk
      8 (5)
      Mister Bluebird p J: David Egan 15/2
    10. Amazonian Dream silk
      7 (2)
      Amazonian Dream J: Gina Mangan 5 25/1
    11. Be Prepared silk
      3 (14)
      Be Prepared p J: Dougie Costello 50/1
Winning Trainer: Clive Cox
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

16:54 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Okeechobee silk
    3 (3)
    Okeechobee J: Ryan Moore 7/4
  2. Educator silk
    4 (1)
    Educator p J: Tom Marquand 11/10F
  3. Gloucestershire silk
    2 (4)
    Gloucestershire J: Richard Kingscote 7/1
    1. Belloccio silk
      1 (2)
      Belloccio J: David Egan 7/1
Winning Trainer: Harry & Roger Charlton
Distances: 4 1/4, 1 1/4, 27
Runners: 4

17:30 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. La Pulga silk
    5
    La Pulga b J: Ryan Moore 4/1
  2. Wilderness silk
    1
    Wilderness b J: Taylor Fisher 7 12/1
  3. Daiquiri silk
    4
    Daiquiri J: Tom Marquand 17/2
    1. King's Castle silk
      9
      King's Castle t J: David Probert 15/2
    2. Oleg silk
      3
      Oleg J: Hollie Doyle 17/2
    3. Zikany silk
      6
      Zikany J: Robert Havlin 16/1
    4. Masterdream silk
      7
      Masterdream tp J: Oliver Searle 7 10/1
    5. Al Azhar silk
      8
      Al Azhar J: Jim Crowley 11/4F
    6. Songo silk
      2
      Songo h J: Rob Hornby 11/2
Winning Trainer: Harry & Roger Charlton
Distances: 1 1/4, shd, shd
Runners: 9

13:30 Bellewstown

Full Result
  1. Reigles silk
    7 (1)
    Reigles J: Cian MacRedmond 5 5/1
  2. Pure Circle silk
    2 (8)
    Pure Circle J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 13/8F
  3. Malacanne silk
    3 (6)
    Malacanne p J: Ben Coen 9/2
    1. Miss Langmore silk
      8 (5)
      Miss Langmore p J: Nathan Crosse 3 9/1
    2. Master Garvey silk
      1 (3)
      Master Garvey J: Colin Keane 12/1
    3. Calamint silk
      5 (4)
      Calamint J: Gary Carroll 20/1
    4. Duke Of Leggagh silk
      6 (9)
      Duke Of Leggagh J: W J Lee 13/2
    5. The Fog Horn silk
      4 (2)
      The Fog Horn J: Seamie Heffernan 40/1
    6. Ulaffinatmeboy silk
      9 (7)
      Ulaffinatmeboy J: Robert Whearty 7 14/1
Winning Trainer: Adrian McGuinness
Distances: 1/2, 1 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 9

14:05 Bellewstown

Full Result
  1. Native Queen silk
    4 (4)
    Native Queen J: Mikey Sheehy 4/7F
  2. Vadiana silk
    9 (1)
    Vadiana J: Ronan Whelan 7/1
  3. Pilbara Gold silk
    6 (9)
    Pilbara Gold J: W J Lee 10/1
    1. Nel silk
      5 (6)
      Nel J: Colin Keane 13/2
    2. Solar Breeze silk
      8 (7)
      Solar Breeze J: Robbie Colgan 9/2
    3. Scipio's Defense silk
      7 (2)
      Scipio's Defense b J: Ben Coen 33/1
    4. Meoulflower silk
      3 (8)
      Meoulflower J: Robert Whearty 7 200/1
    5. Fairy Love silk
      2 (5)
      Fairy Love J: Gavin Ryan 150/1
    6. Dramatic Dawn silk
      1 (3)
      Dramatic Dawn J: Cillian McConnell 7 200/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 1/2, shd, 1 1/4
Runners: 9

14:40 Bellewstown

Full Result
  1. Slamadoor silk
    5 (12)
    Slamadoor tb J: Ronan Whelan 18/1
  2. Nyla Rua silk
    11 (7)
    Nyla Rua v J: Declan McDonogh 5/1
  3. Finke River silk
    10 (11)
    Finke River J: Shane Foley 6/1
    1. Clarinbridge silk
      8 (14)
      Clarinbridge J: Cian MacRedmond 5 7/1
    2. Deuteronomy silk
      6 (1)
      Deuteronomy J: Shane Crosse 25/1
    3. Suityourselfboss silk
      15 (18)
      Suityourselfboss J: Seamie Heffernan 18/1
    4. Hot Sunset silk
      9 (5)
      Hot Sunset tv J: Joe Doyle 13/2
    5. Celtic Revival silk
      7 (2)
      Celtic Revival p J: Ben Coen 9/2F
    6. Hardly Useless silk
      16 (9)
      Hardly Useless J: Chris Hayes 20/1
    7. Helmet Star silk
      12 (8)
      Helmet Star t J: Danny Sheehy 3 10/1
    8. Flier silk
      2 (10)
      Flier J: Danny Gilligan 7 40/1
    9. Millyupdahilly silk
      1 (16)
      Millyupdahilly J: Tom Madden 18/1
    10. Wished silk
      4 (15)
      Wished t J: Mark Enright 20/1
    11. Princess Azure silk
      3 (3)
      Princess Azure p J: Dylan Kidd 10 17/2
    12. Dahomey silk
      14 (13)
      Dahomey J: James Ryan 7 50/1
Winning Trainer: Jarlath P Fahey
Distances: 1, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 3

15:15 Bellewstown

Full Result
  1. My Minervina silk
    5 (2)
    My Minervina b J: Shane Foley 7/2J
  2. Take My Hand silk
    8 (1)
    Take My Hand J: Leigh Roche 12/1
  3. Princess Rajj silk
    3 (6)
    Princess Rajj t J: Alan Glynn 7 7/1
    1. Miss Molly T silk
      7 (3)
      Miss Molly T J: Seamie Heffernan 6/1
    2. Independent Expert silk
      4 (5)
      Independent Expert J: Andrew Slattery 13/2
    3. Marsa silk
      6 (8)
      Marsa J: Chris Hayes 15/2
    4. Belardeen silk
      9 (7)
      Belardeen J: Jamie Powell 7 20/1
    5. Georgeta silk
      2 (9)
      Georgeta J: Colin Keane 7/2J
    6. La Dame Blanche silk
      1 (4)
      La Dame Blanche J: Gary Carroll 11/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs John Harrington
Distances: 2, hd, 1/2
Runners: 9

15:50 Bellewstown

Full Result
  1. Aloysius Lilius silk
    2 (2)
    Aloysius Lilius tb J: Colin Keane 9/1
  2. Realtin Fantasy silk
    6 (7)
    Realtin Fantasy J: Sean D Bowen 7 33/1
  3. Hot Whispers silk
    13 (1)
    Hot Whispers t J: Jamie Powell 7 14/1
    1. Teddy Boy silk
      9 (10)
      Teddy Boy J: Danny Sheehy 3 9/2
    2. No Speed Limit silk
      5 (6)
      No Speed Limit t J: Wayne Lordan 4/1
    3. Tai Sing Yeh silk
      1 (3)
      Tai Sing Yeh tb J: James Ryan 7 6/1
    4. Florence Thompson silk
      11 (9)
      Florence Thompson p J: J M Sheridan 3 5/2F
    5. Beleaguerment silk
      12 (11)
      Beleaguerment tb J: Shane Foley 33/1
    6. Breezy Zoff silk
      7 (4)
      Breezy Zoff