13:00 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Simple Man silk
    9 (11)
    Simple Man J: Rob Hornby 28/1
  2. Tephi silk
    15 (8)
    Tephi J: Ryan Moore 13/8F
  3. Exquisitely silk
    13 (12)
    Exquisitely J: Clifford Lee 8/1
    1. Overnight Oats silk
      3 (1)
      Overnight Oats J: P J McDonald 13/2
    2. Wadi Bani silk
      10 (3)
      Wadi Bani J: Pat Cosgrave 11/2
    3. Pierce silk
      4 (5)
      Pierce J: John Fahy 9/2
    4. Poseidon Prince silk
      5 (13)
      Poseidon Prince J: William Buick 9/2
    5. Arewenearlyhome silk
      1 (10)
      Arewenearlyhome J: Harrison Shaw 66/1
    6. Rewilding silk
      6 (7)
      Rewilding J: Hayley Turner 150/1
    7. Cavalier Approach silk
      2 (2)
      Cavalier Approach J: James Sullivan 200/1
    8. Princess Luna silk
      14 (6)
      Princess Luna J: Oisin Orr 125/1
    9. Enterprising Lady silk
      12 (15)
      Enterprising Lady J: Eoin Walsh 150/1
    10. Blue Jane silk
      11 (16)
      Blue Jane J: Franny Norton 250/1
Winning Trainer: Henry Candy
Distances: nk, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 3

13:35 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Sisyphus Strength silk
    8 (3)
    Sisyphus Strength J: David Egan 11/2
  2. Eleanor Cross silk
    3 (7)
    Eleanor Cross J: P J McDonald 22/1
  3. Shining Jewel silk
    7 (9)
    Shining Jewel J: William Buick 7/4F
    1. Zarga silk
      10 (1)
      Zarga J: Ryan Moore 100/30
    2. Cochin silk
      2 (2)
      Cochin J: Pat Cosgrave 8/1
    3. Alba Longa silk
      1 (4)
      Alba Longa J: Rob Hornby 33/1
    4. Run Simba silk
      6 (5)
      Run Simba J: Clifford Lee 9/2
    5. Kamanika silk
      5 (6)
      Kamanika J: Thore Hammer Hansen 150/1
    6. Fox Flame silk
      4 (8)
      Fox Flame J: Andrea Atzeni 20/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 1 3/4, nk, 1
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:10 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Pending Appeal silk
    6 (3)
    Pending Appeal J: David Egan 9/1
  2. Cotai Pearl silk
    3 (9)
    Cotai Pearl J: Harrison Shaw 100/30
  3. Chuck Taylor silk
    8 (6)
    Chuck Taylor J: Franny Norton 16/1
    1. Priors Dell silk
      1 (4)
      Priors Dell J: P J McDonald 7/1
    2. Glorious Angel silk
      2 (5)
      Glorious Angel J: Connor Planas 7 9/4F
    3. Ignac Lamar silk
      5 (1)
      Ignac Lamar J: Andrea Atzeni 9/2
    4. Platinum Girl silk
      9 (7)
      Platinum Girl J: Duran Fentiman 12/1
    5. Jaxta silk
      4 (10)
      Jaxta J: Adam Farragher 5 40/1
    6. Galore silk
      7 (2)
      Galore J: Sam Hitchcott 18/1
    7. Howyadoin silk
      10 (8)
      Howyadoin p J: James Sullivan 33/1
Winning Trainer: Charles Hills
Distances: nk, nk, 3/4
Runners: 10

14:45 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Fantasy Master silk
    13 (6)
    Fantasy Master p J: Andrea Atzeni 20/1
  2. Cooperation silk
    8 (10)
    Cooperation h J: Harry Davies 3 10/1
  3. King Of Tonga silk
    2 (3)
    King Of Tonga b J: Harrison Shaw 12/1
    1. Kodias Sangarius silk
      12 (16)
      Kodias Sangarius J: Sean Levey 50/1
    2. Good Earth silk
      1 (15)
      Good Earth J: Tom Eaves 17/2
    3. Endowed silk
      11 (7)
      Endowed J: Mollie Phillips 5 14/1
    4. Danzan silk
      3 (13)
      Danzan p J: Sean Kirrane 3 6/1
    5. Iris Dancer silk
      15 (8)
      Iris Dancer b J: Rowan Scott 6/1
    6. Phoenix Star silk
      16 (2)
      Phoenix Star p J: Stefano Cherchi 3 16/1
    7. Glorious Rio silk
      7 (11)
      Glorious Rio b J: Shane Gray 12/1
    8. Abate silk
      5 (17)
      Abate J: Barry McHugh 14/1
    9. Michaels Choice silk
      10 (9)
      Michaels Choice p J: Charles Bishop 14/1
    10. Aristobulus silk
      6 (12)
      Aristobulus J: Rob Hornby 25/1
    11. Blissful Song silk
      17 (4)
      Blissful Song J: Theodore Ladd 22/1
    12. The Green Man silk
      4 (5)
      The Green Man p J: Daniel Tudhope 9/2F
    13. Willoughby Bay silk
      9 (14)
      Willoughby Bay J: David Egan 12/1
Winning Trainer: Darryll Holland
Distances: 1 1/2, 1, 1 1/4
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 1

15:20 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Night Bear silk
    8 (1)
    Night Bear p J: Clifford Lee 11/1
  2. Smiling Jayne silk
    3 (10)
    Smiling Jayne J: Daniel Tudhope 100/30
  3. Natchez Trace silk
    2 (4)
    Natchez Trace tb J: Harrison Shaw 3/1J
    1. Balqaa silk
      9 (3)
      Balqaa J: Josephine Gordon 22/1
    2. Savrola silk
      5 (8)
      Savrola J: Andrea Atzeni 3/1J
    3. Gangway silk
      4 (7)
      Gangway J: Franny Norton 10/1
    4. Tathbeet silk
      1 (2)
      Tathbeet tp J: Adam Farragher 5 6/1
    5. The Navigator silk
      6 (5)
      The Navigator J: James Sullivan 22/1
    6. Wakey Wakey silk
      10 (6)
      Wakey Wakey tp J: Duran Fentiman 80/1
    7. Kemerton silk
      7 (9)
      Kemerton J: David Egan 20/1
Winning Trainer: Tony Carroll
Distances: 1 3/4, 1, shd
Runners: 10

15:55 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Blistering Barney silk
    4 (6)
    Blistering Barney J: Rob Hornby 12/1
  2. Vaynor silk
    13 (7)
    Vaynor J: Hayley Turner 14/1
  3. Alpine Stroll silk
    3 (9)
    Alpine Stroll b J: Connor Planas 7 13/2
    1. Arabescato silk
      5 (16)
      Arabescato J: David Egan 11/1
    2. Melakaz silk
      9 (17)
      Melakaz J: Harry Davies 3 9/2F
    3. Cherry Cola silk
      15 (12)
      Cherry Cola J: Rose Dawes 7 13/2
    4. Mukha Magic silk
      2 (13)
      Mukha Magic tb J: P J McDonald 14/1
    5. Phoenix Aquilus silk
      6 (14)
      Phoenix Aquilus J: Pat Cosgrave 10/1
    6. Saint Riquier silk
      8 (15)
      Saint Riquier p J: Clifford Lee 6/1
    7. Mount Olympus silk
      14 (8)
      Mount Olympus p J: Georgia Dobie 3 50/1
    8. Overhaugh Street silk
      17 (4)
      Overhaugh Street J: Aidan Keeley 5 50/1
    9. Ernesto silk
      10 (3)
      Ernesto tv J: Trevor Whelan 50/1
    10. Nietzsche silk
      12 (11)
      Nietzsche J: Adam Farragher 5 12/1
    11. Lawmans Blis silk
      11 (5)
      Lawmans Blis J: Stefano Cherchi 3 18/1
    12. Amazing Red silk
      7 (10)
      Amazing Red p J: Oisin Orr 33/1
    13. Grand Scheme silk
      1 (1)
      Grand Scheme J: Sean Levey 15/2
Winning Trainer: Christopher Kellett
Distances: nk, 2 1/4, nk
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 1

16:30 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Intercessor silk
    8 (5)
    Intercessor b J: P J McDonald 8/1
  2. Strongbowe silk
    4 (2)
    Strongbowe p J: Sean Kirrane 3 11/1
  3. Red Kite silk
    6 (4)
    Red Kite J: Franny Norton 4/1
    1. Albegrey silk
      10 (6)
      Albegrey J: Duran Fentiman 11/1
    2. Detective silk
      1 (3)
      Detective J: Aidan Keeley 5 8/1
    3. Flylikeaneagle silk
      5 (8)
      Flylikeaneagle tb J: Oisin Orr 5/1
    4. Arranmore silk
      7 (10)
      Arranmore p J: Shane Gray 18/1
    5. Just Amber silk
      3 (9)
      Just Amber J: Connor Planas 7 18/5F
    6. Sly Madam silk
      2 (7)
      Sly Madam p J: Trevor Whelan 12/1
    7. Typical Man silk
      9 (1)
      Typical Man h J: David Egan 10/1
Winning Trainer: John Gallagher
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 1/2, 1
Runners: 10

13:44 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Polam Lane silk
    4 (8)
    Polam Lane p J: Miss Alice Keighley 5 5/1
  2. Monsieur Fantaisie silk
    6 (11)
    Monsieur Fantaisie b J: Miss Brodie Hampson 6/1
  3. Stroxx silk
    11 (10)
    Stroxx b J: Miss Megan Brookes 7 33/1
    1. Secret Equity silk
      7 (4)
      Secret Equity J: Miss Elle Paterson 5 4/1J
    2. Canaria Prince silk
      3 (9)
      Canaria Prince b J: Mr Thomas Easterby 5 6/1
    3. Giant Steps silk
      9 (6)
      Giant Steps p J: Miss Nicola Thornton 7 22/1
    4. Golden Gal silk
      2 (1)
      Golden Gal J: Miss Chelsea Brooks 5 14/1
    5. Hot Scoop silk
      1 (2)
      Hot Scoop tv J: Miss Alice Stevens 3 4/1J
    6. San Juan silk
      10 (5)
      San Juan t J: Miss Jodie Wingrove 7 33/1
    7. Aconcagua Mountain silk
      8 (3)
      Aconcagua Mountain v J: Miss Ailsa McClung 7 8/1
    8. Waverley Star silk
      5 (7)
      Waverley Star p J: Miss Serena Brotherton 25/1
Winning Trainer: David & Nicola Barron
Distances: 3/4, 2 1/4, 2
Runners: 11

14:19 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Castan silk
    5 (2)
    Castan J: Kevin Stott 4/1
  2. Betweenthesticks silk
    2 (3)
    Betweenthesticks J: Connor Beasley 4/1
  3. Doctor Mozart silk
    8 (1)
    Doctor Mozart v J: Owen Lewis 7 13/2
    1. Dark Crusade silk
      4 (8)
      Dark Crusade J: Paul Mulrennan 100/30F
    2. Lola's Moment silk
      7 (7)
      Lola's Moment J: David Allan 18/1
    3. Universi Dominici silk
      3 (6)
      Universi Dominici J: Jason Watson 12/1
    4. Teatime Tipple silk
      6 (5)
      Teatime Tipple h J: Paddy Mathers 11/1
    5. Let's Go Hugo silk
      1 (4)
      Let's Go Hugo J: Harry Russell 3 5/1
Winning Trainer: Bryan Smart
Distances: 1/2, 2, 1 1/2
Runners: 8

14:54 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Mahalik silk
    3 (2)
    Mahalik J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 3 9/1
  2. Waiting All Night silk
    1 (3)
    Waiting All Night J: Kevin Stott 1/5F
  3. Slingsbytoo silk
    4 (4)
    Slingsbytoo J: Joanna Mason 6/1
    1. Blue Jay Way silk
      2 (1)
      Blue Jay Way J: Connor Beasley 66/1
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: 3/4, 2, 1 3/4
Runners: 4

15:29 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Sunningdale silk
    2 (1)
    Sunningdale J: Mohammed Tabti 7 EvensF
  2. Little Edi silk
    4 (3)
    Little Edi J: David Allan 2/1
  3. True Statesman silk
    1 (4)
    True Statesman J: Connor Beasley 9/2
    1. Family Ties silk
      3 (2)
      Family Ties J: Jason Watson 12/1
Winning Trainer: Paul & Oliver Cole
Distances: 3 1/4, 2 3/4, 7
Runners: 4

16:04 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Cold Henry silk
    11 (2)
    Cold Henry J: Joanna Mason 15/2
  2. Oh So Chic silk
    5 (4)
    Oh So Chic p J: Kevin Stott 2/1F
  3. Cloudy Rose silk
    6 (6)
    Cloudy Rose J: Gina Mangan 5 17/2
    1. Heresmax silk
      8 (10)
      Heresmax J: Jack Garritty 11/1
    2. Freewheelin silk
      2 (1)
      Freewheelin J: David Allan 12/1
    3. Vertice silk
      4 (9)
      Vertice J: Aiden Brookes 5 28/1
    4. Witham River silk
      1 (8)
      Witham River J: Oliver Stammers 3 20/1
    5. Near Kettering silk
      3 (5)
      Near Kettering t J: Jonathan England 50/1
    6. Wildmountainthyme silk
      10 (11)
      Wildmountainthyme J: Faye McManoman 3 18/1
    7. Lady Shanawell silk
      9 (7)
      Lady Shanawell J: Paul Mulrennan 100/30
    8. Wadacre Tir silk
      7 (3)
      Wadacre Tir J: Connor Beasley 12/1
Winning Trainer: Sara Ender
Distances: 1/2, 4, 5
Runners: 11

16:39 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Jackmeister Rudi silk
    5 (10)
    Jackmeister Rudi p J: Gina Mangan 5 10/1
  2. Reigning Profit silk
    4 (9)
    Reigning Profit J: Paul Mulrennan 8/1
  3. Desert Dream silk
    6 (5)
    Desert Dream t J: Dougie Costello 5/1
    1. Rain Cap silk
      3 (6)
      Rain Cap v J: Brandon Wilkie 7 3/1F
    2. Portelet Bay silk
      1 (12)
      Portelet Bay tb J: Owen Lewis 7 5/1
    3. Final Account silk
      8 (2)
      Final Account v J: Jack Garritty 6/1
    4. Girl From Ipanema silk
      11 (7)
      Girl From Ipanema J: Aiden Brookes 5 33/1
    5. Sun Rising silk
      10 (1)
      Sun Rising J: Connor Beasley 66/1
    6. Eruption silk
      7 (11)
      Eruption J: David Allan 9/1
    7. Merry Secret silk
      2 (4)
      Merry Secret tp J: Faye McManoman 3 28/1
    8. Jet Set Go silk
      9 (8)
      Jet Set Go p J: Dale Swift 12/1
    9. Star Citizen silk
      12 (3)
      Star Citizen h J: Paddy Mathers 100/1
Winning Trainer: Katie Scott
Distances: nk, 2 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 12

17:09 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Real Terms silk
    1 (1)
    Real Terms J: Oliver Stammers 3 7/2
  2. Two Brothers silk
    8 (4)
    Two Brothers v J: Joanna Mason 100/30F
  3. Gift Of Raaj silk
    5 (8)
    Gift Of Raaj J: Jack Garritty 17/2
    1. Can Can Girl silk
      2 (6)
      Can Can Girl v J: Kevin Stott 16/1
    2. Lord Torranaga silk
      6 (3)
      Lord Torranaga J: Ryan Sexton 5 10/1
    3. Eclipse De Lunar silk
      9 (2)
      Eclipse De Lunar tb J: David Allan 9/2
    4. Sophiesticate silk
      7 (9)
      Sophiesticate J: Paul Mulrennan 7/2
Winning Trainer: Grant Tuer
Distances: nse, 2 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

13:55 Bangor-on-Dee

Full Result
  1. Midnight Jewel silk
    4
    Midnight Jewel J: Lilly Pinchin 3 6/5F
  2. Obey The Rules silk
    6
    Obey The Rules p J: Theo Gillard 3 16/5
  3. Rostello silk
    1
    Rostello tp J: Luke Scott 8 12/1
    1. Cracking Find silk
      3
      Cracking Find J: Thomas Willmott 3 25/1
    2. Pens Man silk
      2
      Pens Man tp J: Kevin Brogan 3 4/1
    3. Abaya Du Mathan silk
      5
      Abaya Du Mathan tb J: Philip Armson 3 11/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Longsdon
Distances: 3 1/4, 17, 4 3/4
Runners: 6

14:26 Bangor-on-Dee

Full Result
  1. Apple Away silk
    3
    Apple Away J: Derek Fox 11/1
  2. Peerless Beauty silk
    2
    Peerless Beauty J: Jack Hogan 7 3/1
  3. Gamesters Girl silk
    8
    Gamesters Girl h J: Henry Brooke 17/2
    1. Liloo D'Ores silk
      6
      Liloo D'Ores t J: Kevin Brogan 9/2
    2. Betty's Belle silk
      4
      Betty's Belle J: Luca Morgan 3 5/2F
    3. Copperfasten silk
      5
      Copperfasten J: Alan Johns 6/1
    4. Famous Function silk
      1
      Famous Function J: Brian Hughes 10/1
    5. Shesasuperstar silk
      7
      Shesasuperstar J: Mr Tommie M O'Brien 3 33/1
Winning Trainer: Lucinda Russell
Distances: hd, 4 3/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 8

15:01 Bangor-on-Dee

Full Result
  1. Kepy Blanc silk
    9
    Kepy Blanc J: Tom O'Brien 100/30
  2. Evron silk
    3
    Evron t J: Stan Sheppard 66/1
  3. Augharue silk
    5
    Augharue J: Sam Coltherd 10/1
    1. Heritier silk
      2
      Heritier ht J: Craig Nichol 11/4F
    2. Getaman silk
      6
      Getaman b J: Tom Bellamy 11/2
    3. Captain Ivan silk
      1
      Captain Ivan tp J: Brian Hughes 11/2
    4. Le Mur silk
      10
      Le Mur p J: Harry Bannister 40/1
    5. Gambie Tiep silk
      8
      Gambie Tiep J: Conor Ring 3 16/1
    6. Charlie Siringo silk
      4
      Charlie Siringo J: Charlie Hammond 50/1
    7. Razzo Italiano silk
      7
      Razzo Italiano tp J: Kevin Brogan 6/1
Winning Trainer: Philip Hobbs
Distances: 14, 3/4, 3
Runners: 10

15:36 Bangor-on-Dee

Full Result
  1. Go Chique silk
    2
    Go Chique p J: Nico de Boinville 4/1
  2. Oxwich Bay silk
    8
    Oxwich Bay J: Luke Carberry 7 14/1
  3. Ted's Friend silk
    4
    Ted's Friend t J: Max Kendrick 5/2
    1. Iron Heart silk
      5
      Iron Heart b J: Fergus Gillard 3 16/1
    2. Blakeney Point silk
      1
      Blakeney Point tb J: Abbie McCain 5 6/5F
    3. Chanceanotherfive silk
      6
      Chanceanotherfive p J: Sam Coltherd 50/1
    4. Madera Mist silk
      7
      Madera Mist t J: Alan Johns 18/1
    5. Starsky silk
      3
      Starsky p J: Nathan Brennan 7 66/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 2 1/4, 2 3/4, 8
Runners: 8

16:11 Bangor-on-Dee

Full Result
  1. Keep Running silk
    7
    Keep Running J: Daryl Jacob 2/1
  2. Stroll On By silk
    4
    Stroll On By J: Brian Hughes 7/4F
  3. Iron D'Ex silk
    6
    Iron D'Ex J: Sean Houlihan 25/1
    1. Thunder Flash silk
      5
      Thunder Flash J: Charlie Todd 12/1
    2. This Ones For Fred silk
      9
      This Ones For Fred J: Tom Cannon 25/1
    3. The Geordie Ginge silk
      8
      The Geordie Ginge J: Sam Twiston-Davies 13/2
    4. Separate Ways silk
      3
      Separate Ways J: Connor Brace 22/1
    5. Bertie's Bandana silk
      1
      Bertie's Bandana t J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 40/1
    6. Rocktreerunner silk
      11
      Rocktreerunner J: Henry Brooke 22/1
    7. Tio Mio silk
      10
      Tio Mio ht J: Kevin Brogan 11/1
Winning Trainer: Harry Whittington
Distances: 8 1/2, 6 1/2, 8 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

16:46 Bangor-on-Dee

Full Result
  1. Methodtothemadness silk
    1
    Methodtothemadness t J: Derek Fox 9/2
  2. Kauto D'Amour silk
    6
    Kauto D'Amour p J: Thomas Willmott 3 8/1
  3. Seemingly So silk
    4
    Seemingly So tv J: Brian Hughes 13/2
    1. Steel Wave silk
      2
      Steel Wave tp J: Tabitha Worsley 3 8/1
    2. Young Wolf silk
      3
      Young Wolf J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 12/1
    3. Peter's Portrait silk
      7
      Peter's Portrait b J: Lilly Pinchin 3 4/1
    4. Glendruid silk
      5
      Glendruid p J: Sam Twiston-Davies 2/1F
Winning Trainer: Lucinda Russell
Distances: 11, 23, hd
Runners: 7

17:16 Bangor-on-Dee

Full Result
  1. Ajp Kingdom silk
    1
    Ajp Kingdom J: Connor Brace 13/2
  2. Rhodia silk
    2
    Rhodia J: Sean Bowen 14/1
  3. Sailed Away silk
    5
    Sailed Away J: Ciaran Gethings 8/1
    1. Trick Of The Tail silk
      7
      Trick Of The Tail J: Brian Hughes 5/4F
    2. Catuaba silk
      3
      Catuaba J: James Best 3/1
    3. The Spin King silk
      6
      The Spin King J: Luke Scott 7 22/1
    4. Buying Money silk
      8
      Buying Money J: Henry Brooke 100/1
    5. Mark The Man silk
      4
      Mark The Man J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 10/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 1, 3 1/4, 4 3/4
Runners: 8

14:00 Bellewstown

Full Result
  1. Sweeping Statement silk
    4 (2)
    Sweeping Statement p J: Shane Foley 7/2
  2. James Henry silk
    7 (6)
    James Henry p J: Colin Keane 100/30F
  3. Santa Catarina silk
    13 (11)
    Santa Catarina p J: Seamie Heffernan 9/2
    1. Atbay silk
      10 (4)
      Atbay p J: Mark Enright 33/1
    2. Cometh The Man silk
      8 (5)
      Cometh The Man J: Adam Caffrey 7 9/2
    3. Irish Act silk
      6 (13)
      Irish Act t J: W J Lee 14/1
    4. The Rebel Breen silk
      14 (9)
      The Rebel Breen J: Chris Hayes 6/1
    5. Papa Carlo silk
      12 (3)
      Papa Carlo J: Ronan Whelan 80/1
    6. Approach The Land silk
      <