13:20 Worcester

Full Result
  1. Found On silk
    2
    Found On J: Sean Bowen 4/6F
  2. Twig silk
    1
    Twig J: Luca Morgan 3 9/4
  3. Arrivederci silk
    3
    Arrivederci t J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 11/2
Winning Trainer: Martin Keighley
Distances: 3, 67
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 1

13:55 Worcester

Full Result
  1. Anightinlambourn silk
    1
    Anightinlambourn J: Kielan Woods 10/11F
  2. Princess Midnight silk
    5
    Princess Midnight t J: Brendan Powell 100/30
  3. Howdilyoudo silk
    3
    Howdilyoudo tp J: Jonathan Burke 10/1
    1. Blue Sans silk
      2
      Blue Sans tp J: Connor Brace 11/2
    2. Becky The Boo silk
      4
      Becky The Boo J: Mr Tom Broughton 7 9/1
Winning Trainer: Ben Pauling
Distances: 11, 14, 44
Runners: 5

14:30 Worcester

Full Result
  1. Elios D'Or silk
    1
    Elios D'Or tb J: Harry Kimber 5 15/8F
  2. Maninsane silk
    2
    Maninsane J: Lilly Pinchin 3 7/2
  3. Keepyourdreamsbig silk
    3
    Keepyourdreamsbig J: Sam Twiston-Davies 2/1
    1. Lonimoss Bareliere silk
      5
      Lonimoss Bareliere J: Charlie Hammond 66/1
    2. Koi Dodville silk
      4
      Koi Dodville tb J: Fergus Gillard 3 9/2
Winning Trainer: Robert Walford
Distances: 1/2, 8, 4 3/4
Runners: 5

15:05 Worcester

Full Result
  1. Spanish Present silk
    10
    Spanish Present J: Sean Bowen 13/8
  2. Everyonesgame silk
    3
    Everyonesgame J: Brian Hughes 6/4F
  3. Higher Ground silk
    4
    Higher Ground h J: Jordan Nailor 3 12/1
    1. Seaforth Mancy silk
      9
      Seaforth Mancy J: Sam Twiston-Davies 9/1
    2. Indianapolis silk
      6
      Indianapolis p J: Charlie Todd 18/1
    3. Just Loose Change silk
      8
      Just Loose Change J: James Bowen 25/1
    4. Ironhill silk
      7
      Ironhill t J: Jay Tidball 7 9/1
    5. Hold Your Fort silk
      5
      Hold Your Fort J: Mr Geoff Barfoot-Saunt 250/1
    6. Beannaigh Do silk
      1
      Beannaigh Do J: Sean Houlihan 250/1
    7. Cherokees Prayer silk
      2
      Cherokees Prayer J: Mr Huw Edwards 7 150/1
Winning Trainer: Martin Keighley
Distances: 4 1/2, 13, 1
Runners: 10

15:40 Worcester

Full Result
  1. Presentandcounting silk
    3
    Presentandcounting J: Brian Hughes 11/4F
  2. Light N Strike silk
    1
    Light N Strike J: Tom Bellamy 5/1
  3. Biowavego silk
    10
    Biowavego J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 10/1
    1. Alioski silk
      13
      Alioski t J: Richie McLernon 40/1
    2. First Soldier silk
      9
      First Soldier J: Cillin Leonard 5 33/1
    3. Ike Sport silk
      12
      Ike Sport t J: Harry Reed 28/1
    4. Oceanline silk
      6
      Oceanline J: Tom Scudamore 8/1
    5. Pop The Champagne silk
      8
      Pop The Champagne t J: Kielan Woods 7/1
    6. San Giovanni silk
      4
      San Giovanni J: Kevin Brogan 13/2
    7. Doncesar De Pretot silk
      5
      Doncesar De Pretot t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 18/1
    8. Lunar Shadow silk
      7
      Lunar Shadow J: Tom Cannon 40/1
    9. Give Me A Moment silk
      2
      Give Me A Moment J: Harry Bannister 11/2
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: 10, 4, 1 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

16:15 Worcester

Full Result
  1. Finisk River silk
    5
    Finisk River tp J: Brian Hughes 15/8
  2. Back On The Lash silk
    1
    Back On The Lash J: Harry Skelton 10/1
  3. Lord Accord silk
    2
    Lord Accord tp J: Sam Twiston-Davies 15/2
    1. Sure Touch silk
      4
      Sure Touch J: Sean Bowen 13/8F
    2. Fontana Ellissi silk
      6
      Fontana Ellissi h J: Jack Tudor 6/1
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: 6 1/2, 3, 3 1/2
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

16:50 Worcester

Full Result
  1. Princess T silk
    6
    Princess T tp J: Thomas Doggrell 6 8/1
  2. Halifax silk
    3
    Halifax t J: Kevin Brogan 3 5/2F
  3. Gingembre Menthe silk
    7
    Gingembre Menthe b J: Ben Bromley 3 8/1
    1. Herecomeshogan silk
      5
      Herecomeshogan p J: Finn Lambert 3 9/1
    2. Free Chakarte silk
      9
      Free Chakarte t J: Philip Armson 3 10/1
    3. Rafiki silk
      4
      Rafiki J: Bryan Carver 11/2
    4. Courtandbould silk
      2
      Courtandbould J: Tristan Durrell 6 11/2
    5. Galah silk
      8
      Galah t J: Bradley Harris 6 10/1
    6. Olympic Conqueror silk
      1
      Olympic Conqueror p J: Luke Scott 8 16/1
Winning Trainer: Neil Mulholland
Distances: 2 1/2, 9, 4 1/2
Runners: 9

13:30 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Rogue Spirit silk
    2 (3)
    Rogue Spirit J: Connor Planas 7 7/4F
  2. Al Dasim silk
    1 (4)
    Al Dasim J: Pat Cosgrave 7/2
  3. Storm Venture silk
    7 (1)
    Storm Venture J: Franny Norton 22/1
    1. Queen Of Uplands silk
      6 (6)
      Queen Of Uplands J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 3 11/2
    2. Kuwait City silk
      3 (7)
      Kuwait City t J: Luke Morris 9/1
    3. Raven's Up silk
      4 (8)
      Raven's Up J: Benoit De La Sayette 3 10/1
    4. Boom Boom Pow silk
      8 (5)
      Boom Boom Pow J: J F Egan 6/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Clover
Distances: 2 1/2, 1 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

14:05 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Helm Rock silk
    4 (3)
    Helm Rock t J: Dylan Hogan 8/1
  2. Vintage Choice silk
    8 (4)
    Vintage Choice h J: Adam Farragher 5 7/1
  3. Foden silk
    14 (6)
    Foden J: Sean Levey 11/1
    1. Yaaser silk
      10 (12)
      Yaaser J: Clifford Lee 11/2
    2. Croupier silk
      5 (10)
      Croupier J: Luke Morris 7/1
    3. Sucellus silk
      12 (1)
      Sucellus t J: George Rooke 18/1
    4. Garden Oasis silk
      11 (2)
      Garden Oasis p J: James Sullivan 40/1
    5. Moon Watch silk
      6 (11)
      Moon Watch J: Benoit De La Sayette 3 13/2
    6. Delorean silk
      13 (9)
      Delorean J: Hector Crouch 3/1F
    7. Amor Vincit Omnia silk
      2 (13)
      Amor Vincit Omnia h J: P J McDonald 18/1
    8. Proclaimer silk
      9 (5)
      Proclaimer J: Oisin McSweeney 5 25/1
    9. Kalganov silk
      3 (14)
      Kalganov J: Jason Watson 80/1
    10. Amaysmont silk
      7 (8)
      Amaysmont J: Oisin Orr 28/1
    11. Bright Start silk
      1 (7)
      Bright Start p J: Pat Cosgrave 28/1
Winning Trainer: Daniel & Claire Kubler
Distances: 3/4, 4, 2 1/2
Runners: 14

14:40 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Double Cherry silk
    7 (9)
    Double Cherry J: Sean Levey 6/1
  2. Sea King silk
    2 (3)
    Sea King J: Luke Morris 4/1
  3. Zain Nights silk
    4 (10)
    Zain Nights p J: Trevor Whelan 14/1
    1. Post Impressionist silk
      6 (4)
      Post Impressionist p J: Adam Farragher 5 6/1
    2. Flamborough silk
      9 (7)
      Flamborough J: Franny Norton 14/1
    3. Haarar silk
      10 (5)
      Haarar J: Dylan Hogan 14/1
    4. Teumessias Fox silk
      5 (8)
      Teumessias Fox J: Jason Watson 12/1
    5. Nova Legend silk
      3 (2)
      Nova Legend b J: Theodore Ladd 16/1
    6. Speycaster silk
      8 (6)
      Speycaster b J: Hector Crouch 7/2F
    7. Baltic Bird silk
      1 (1)
      Baltic Bird J: Benoit De La Sayette 3 13/2
Winning Trainer: Tom Ward
Distances: shd, nk, hd
Runners: 10

15:15 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Couplet silk
    5 (12)
    Couplet J: Pat Cosgrave 12/1
  2. Pure Angel silk
    12 (2)
    Pure Angel J: P J McDonald 7/2J
  3. Belinda Bell silk
    2 (8)
    Belinda Bell J: Oisin Orr 18/1
    1. Golden Bullet silk
      7 (3)
      Golden Bullet J: Luke Morris 66/1
    2. Oneforsue silk
      11 (6)
      Oneforsue J: Theodore Ladd 9/2
    3. Annie Maher silk
      1 (16)
      Annie Maher J: Dylan Hogan 6/1
    4. Chandeleur Island silk
      4 (7)
      Chandeleur Island J: Hector Crouch 20/1
    5. Shot silk
      14 (11)
      Shot J: Sean Levey 33/1
    6. Lady Manyara silk
      8 (1)
      Lady Manyara J: Clifford Lee 10/1
    7. Centrefold silk
      3 (15)
      Centrefold J: Ray Dawson 7/2J
    8. Lady Ursula silk
      9 (9)
      Lady Ursula h J: Adam Farragher 5 66/1
    9. Special Event silk
      15 (10)
      Special Event J: Paul Hanagan 100/1
    10. Ma Famille silk
      10 (14)
      Ma Famille J: John Fahy 15/2
Winning Trainer: Harry Eustace
Distances: 2 1/4, hd, nk
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 3

15:50 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Kerdos silk
    7 (6)
    Kerdos J: John Fahy 16/5
  2. Mutaany silk
    8 (5)
    Mutaany J: Dane O'Neill 2/1F
  3. Almaty Star silk
    1 (9)
    Almaty Star J: Ray Dawson 7/2
    1. Scotts' Moon silk
      11 (1)
      Scotts' Moon J: P J McDonald 18/1
    2. Royal Cay silk
      9 (10)
      Royal Cay J: Oisin Orr 18/1
    3. Atomic Impact silk
      3 (7)
      Atomic Impact J: Clifford Lee 6/1
    4. Blueflagflyinghigh silk
      5 (8)
      Blueflagflyinghigh J: Dylan Hogan 80/1
    5. Another Baar silk
      2 (2)
      Another Baar t J: Jason Watson 28/1
    6. Sajwaan silk
      10 (11)
      Sajwaan J: Luke Morris 50/1
    7. Ghassan silk
      6 (4)
      Ghassan J: Sean Levey 11/1
    8. Barrolo silk
      4 (3)
      Barrolo J: Paul Hanagan 200/1
    9. Think Champagne silk
      12 (12)
      Think Champagne J: Pat Cosgrave 150/1
Winning Trainer: Clive Cox
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, shd
Runners: 12

16:25 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Pentland Hills silk
    9 (1)
    Pentland Hills J: Sean Levey 11/4F
  2. Red Derek silk
    16 (15)
    Red Derek J: Kieran O'Neill 16/1
  3. Lady Percival silk
    10 (3)
    Lady Percival J: George Rooke 16/1
    1. Rick Blaine silk
      13 (14)
      Rick Blaine t J: Josephine Gordon 14/1
    2. Tralee Hills silk
      7 (11)
      Tralee Hills v J: William Carver 3 12/1
    3. Order Of St John silk
      15 (2)
      Order Of St John J: Joey Haynes 20/1
    4. Good Soul silk
      6 (13)
      Good Soul J: Clifford Lee 18/1
    5. Sulochana silk
      12 (9)
      Sulochana J: Benoit De La Sayette 3 7/1
    6. East End Girl silk
      8 (12)
      East End Girl J: P J McDonald 11/2
    7. Clifftop Heaven silk
      14 (7)
      Clifftop Heaven J: Luke Morris 50/1
    8. Mercian Hymn silk
      3 (5)
      Mercian Hymn J: Ray Dawson 7/1
    9. Alghazaal silk
      2 (6)
      Alghazaal t J: Finley Marsh 50/1
    10. Tendentious silk
      5 (10)
      Tendentious p J: Jason Watson 14/1
    11. Kasperenko silk
      4 (16)
      Kasperenko p J: Oisin McSweeney 5 10/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: shd, 2 1/2, nse
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

16:55 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Cumulonimbus silk
    3 (5)
    Cumulonimbus J: Mark Winn 11/8F
  2. Typical Woman silk
    5 (3)
    Typical Woman p J: Connor Planas 5/2
  3. Bearaway silk
    2 (6)
    Bearaway J: Sophie Reed 7 11/1
    1. Maokai silk
      6 (7)
      Maokai b J: Shariq Mohd 7 20/1
    2. Good Regal silk
      1 (4)
      Good Regal J: Owen Lewis 6/1
    3. Electress silk
      4 (2)
      Electress J: Taylor Fisher 15/2
Winning Trainer: Charlie Fellowes
Distances: 2 3/4, nk, 2 3/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

13:40 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Dawn Rising silk
    3
    Dawn Rising J: Mark Walsh 100/30
  2. The Short Go silk
    12
    The Short Go h J: Rachael Blackmore 10/11F
  3. Kilbree Warrior silk
    16
    Kilbree Warrior tb J: Richard Condon 5 20/1
    1. Tipp For Mac silk
      13
      Tipp For Mac J: Darragh O'Keeffe 66/1
    2. Moonovercloon silk
      7
      Moonovercloon J: Keith Donoghue 8/1
    3. Jewelinthesky silk
      15
      Jewelinthesky J: Richard Deegan 200/1
    4. The Banger Doyle silk
      11
      The Banger Doyle J: Aidan Coleman 15/2
    5. Hidalgo Des Mottes silk
      4
      Hidalgo Des Mottes J: Ricky Doyle 50/1
    6. Artemis Angel silk
      14
      Artemis Angel J: Kevin Sexton 100/1
    7. Nibbles silk
      8
      Nibbles J: Mr T O'Connor 7 250/1
    8. Glanaree silk
      19
      Glanaree J: G B Noonan 7 300/1
    9. More Complaints silk
      17
      More Complaints J: T Joseph Kelly 7 200/1
    10. Talk Of The Town silk
      10
      Talk Of The Town J: L P Dempsey 66/1
    11. Eveningofsummer silk
      18
      Eveningofsummer J: Donagh Meyler 150/1
    12. Kottayam silk
      5
      Kottayam J: Danny Mullins 9/2
    13. Comeback Tiep silk
      1
      Comeback Tiep J: Mr R Sugrue 7 200/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 8 1/2, 14, 5 1/2
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 4

14:15 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Magnor Glory silk
    12
    Magnor Glory h J: Michael O'Sullivan 7 16/1
  2. Fils D'oudairies silk
    3
    Fils D'oudairies J: Davy Russell 10/1
  3. My Mate Mozzie silk
    4
    My Mate Mozzie J: Kieren Buckley 5 5/1
    1. Little Big Rocky silk
      11
      Little Big Rocky J: Conor McNamara 14/1
    2. Dads Lad silk
      18
      Dads Lad t J: Brian Hayes 100/30F
    3. Charli Parcs silk
      10
      Charli Parcs J: Simon Torrens 18/1
    4. Effernock Fizz silk
      14
      Effernock Fizz t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 20/1
    5. Outback Flyer silk
      17
      Outback Flyer h J: Kevin Sexton 10/1
    6. Vina Ardanza silk
      6
      Vina Ardanza J: Jordan Gainford 25/1
    7. Farout silk
      5
      Farout t J: Jack Foley 3 10/1
    8. Darkened silk
      19
      Darkened tb J: D G Hogan 25/1
    9. Felix Desjy silk
      2
      Felix Desjy p J: Mr R James 7 20/1
    10. Tudor City silk
      1
      Tudor City t J: Mr B W Harvey 7 33/1
    11. Exit Poll silk
      8
      Exit Poll J: Sean O'Keeffe 14/1
    12. Clifton Warrior silk
      9
      Clifton Warrior p J: Rachael Blackmore 20/1
    13. Vultan silk
      13
      Vultan J: Peter Carberry 28/1
    14. Glan silk
      7
      Glan h J: Mark Walsh 11/2
Winning Trainer: Terence O'Brien
Distances: 3, 2 1/2, nk
Runners: 17 | Non Runners: 2

14:50 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Tullyhogue Fort silk
    6
    Tullyhogue Fort t J: Mr P J O'Neill 7 12/1
  2. Appian Way silk
    9
    Appian Way b J: Jack Foley 3 7/1
  3. My Friend The Wind silk
    2
    My Friend The Wind J: Conor McNamara 6/1
    1. Ceanndana silk
      3
      Ceanndana p J: Shane O'Callaghan 7 11/2F
    2. Fainche silk
      14
      Fainche tb J: Kevin Sexton 28/1
    3. Killinure Lass silk
      18
      Killinure Lass J: Mr E Mahon 7 15/2
    4. Whatsstoppingyou silk
      5
      Whatsstoppingyou J: Tommy Brett 7 10/1
    5. Chinook silk
      13
      Chinook J: John Kirwan 7 11/1
    6. Chief Black Robe silk
      10
      Chief Black Robe p J: James O'Sullivan 5 18/1
    7. King's War silk
      15
      King's War t J: E Walsh 5 33/1
    8. Helly Hansum silk
      11
      Helly Hansum J: Sam Ewing 50/1
    9. Lonesome Day silk
      1
      Lonesome Day p J: D G Hogan 9/1
    10. Creggsman silk
      8
      Creggsman J: Sean Flanagan 7/1
    11. Watermelon Girl silk
      7
      Watermelon Girl J: Brian Hayes 28/1
    12. Punk Rock Girl silk
      17
      Punk Rock Girl p J: Corey McGivern 7 33/1
    13. Chief Seattle silk
      4
      Chief Seattle J: Danny Mullins 7/1
    14. Nanny Tess silk
      16
      Nanny Tess p J: J J Slevin 100/1
Winning Trainer: John F O'Neill
Distances: 1 1/2, 3 1/4, 15
Runners: 17 | Non Runners: 3

15:25 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Winning Rascal silk
    7
    Winning Rascal t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 18/1
  2. Humps And Bumps silk
    16
    Humps And Bumps b J: Richard Condon 5 20/1
  3. Ballyglass Beauty silk
    2
    Ballyglass Beauty J: Adam Ellis 7 15/2
    1. Jetango silk
      4
      Jetango tb J: Donagh Meyler 14/1
    2. Camilla's Choice silk
      10
      Camilla's Choice J: Jordan Gainford 7/2
    3. Robindevidastar silk
      5
      Robindevidastar J: James O'Sullivan 5 9/1
    4. Myladyrose silk
      17
      Myladyrose t J: E Walsh 5 25/1
    5. Bearwithmenow silk
      8
      Bearwithmenow J: Michael O'Sullivan 7 13/2
    6. Athagabhain silk
      15
      Athagabhain J: Shane O'Callaghan 7 100/1
    7. Moakland silk
      9
      Moakland J: Philip Donovan 5 33/1
    8. Cottage Artist silk
      18
      Cottage Artist p J: James Duggan 7 50/1
    9. Ballard Prince silk
      3
      Ballard Prince p J: Mr J Aherne 7 150/1
    10. Betterask JJ silk
      14
      Betterask JJ tp J: Ambrose McCurtin 3 18/1
    11. Battle Of Benburb silk
      1
      Battle Of Benburb t J: Kieren Buckley 5 100/30F
    12. Holditinyourhead silk
      12
      Holditinyourhead J: Kevin Sexton 14/1
    13. Gibbet Hill silk
      11
      Gibbet Hill J: J J Slevin 14/1
    14. Longhouse Force silk
      13
      Longhouse Force J: Mr Derek O'Connor 11/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Hourigan
Distances: 7 1/2, 8, 8
Runners: 17 | Non Runners: 3

16:00 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Temptationinmilan silk
    12
    Temptationinmilan p J: J J Slevin 9/2J
  2. Oscer Romero silk
    9
    Oscer Romero p J: P J O'Hanlon 5 25/1
  3. Zalika silk
    18
    Zalika J: Sam Ewing 15/2
    1. Shantou Sisu silk
      13
      Shantou Sisu J: Danny Mullins 18/1
    2. Cahirdown Boy silk
      7
      Cahirdown Boy t J: Conor McNamara 5/1
    3. Explosive Boy silk
      1
      Explosive Boy t J: Peter Carberry 25/1
    4. Presenting Bonnie silk
      10
      Presenting Bonnie J: Sean O'Keeffe 20/1
    5. Feyan silk
      8
      Feyan J: G B Noonan 7 40/1
    6. Withallduerespect silk
      11
      Withallduerespect J: Rachael Blackmore 12/1
    7. Difficult Decision silk
      5
      Difficult Decision t J: Richard Condon 5 25/1
    8. War God silk
      15
      War God t J: Michael O'Sullivan 7 16/1
    9. Itsalonglongroad silk
      4
      Itsalonglongroad t J: Shane O'Callaghan 7 28/1
    10. Krujers Girl silk
      6
      Krujers Girl J: L P Dempsey 10/1
    11. Carnet De Stage silk
      2
      Carnet De Stage J: Darragh O'Keeffe 11/1
    12. Filon D'oudairies silk
      3
      Filon D'oudairies J: Mark Walsh 9/2J
    13. Meehall silk
      14
      Meehall p J: Cathal Landers 9/1
Winning Trainer: C Byrnes
Distances: 2 1/2, 6 1/2, 5 1/2
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 3