13:00 Perth

Full Result
  1. Happy D'ex silk
    1
    Happy D'ex J: Sean Bowen 1/7F
  2. Lady Stanwix silk
    2
    Lady Stanwix t J: Callum Bewley 11/2
  3. Solway Molly silk
    3
    Solway Molly J: Thomas Dowson 28/1
    1. Solway Primrose silk
      4
      Solway Primrose J: Ross Chapman 125/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 2 1/4, 33, 4
Runners: 4

13:35 Perth

Full Result
  1. Tico Times silk
    4
    Tico Times p J: Danny McMenamin 9/4F
  2. Check My Pulse silk
    5
    Check My Pulse p J: Henry Brooke 3/1
  3. Sword Of Fate silk
    2
    Sword Of Fate J: Derek Fox 3/1
    1. Spark Of Madness silk
      3
      Spark Of Madness t J: Stephen Mulqueen 11/4
Winning Trainer: Dianne Sayer
Distances: 3 1/4, 1 1/4, 11
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

14:10 Perth

Full Result
  1. Catchmeifyoucan silk
    7
    Catchmeifyoucan tp J: Sean Quinlan 14/1
  2. Jack Devine silk
    5
    Jack Devine v J: Craig Nichol 12/1
  3. Poppa Poutine silk
    3
    Poppa Poutine J: Sam Twiston-Davies 2/1F
    1. Teescomponents Lad silk
      2
      Teescomponents Lad p J: Tom Midgley 5 5/1
    2. Native Fighter silk
      6
      Native Fighter p J: Charlotte Jones 3 4/1
    3. Dallas Des Pictons silk
      1
      Dallas Des Pictons b J: Henry Brooke 11/1
    4. Giovanni Change silk
      4
      Giovanni Change J: Jamie Hamilton 7/2
Winning Trainer: Jennie Candlish
Distances: 3 3/4, nk, 5 1/2
Runners: 7

14:45 Perth

Full Result
  1. Charlie Uberalles silk
    7
    Charlie Uberalles J: Conor O'Farrell 3/1
  2. Lord Napier silk
    8
    Lord Napier t J: Jamie Moore 9/2
  3. Ballyandy silk
    3
    Ballyandy J: Sam Twiston-Davies 13/2
    1. Gevrey silk
      4
      Gevrey J: James Bowen 11/1
    2. Quantum Realm silk
      6
      Quantum Realm J: Sean Bowen 9/4F
    3. Bavington Bob silk
      2
      Bavington Bob J: Brian Hughes 13/2
    4. Jerrysback silk
      1
      Jerrysback J: Richie McLernon 20/1
Winning Trainer: Dianne Sayer
Distances: 2 1/4, nk, 3 1/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

15:20 Perth

Full Result
  1. Curious Times silk
    2
    Curious Times t J: James Bowen 17/2
  2. Idilico silk
    5
    Idilico J: Conor O'Farrell 11/8F
  3. Battle Of Toro silk
    3
    Battle Of Toro v J: Charlotte Jones 3 13/2
    1. Malangen silk
      6
      Malangen J: Thomas Dowson 11/2
    2. Big Bad Bear silk
      1
      Big Bad Bear J: Sean Quinlan 100/30
    3. Excelcior silk
      4
      Excelcior b J: Sean Bowen 11/1
Winning Trainer: S R B Crawford
Distances: 2 3/4, 2 3/4, 4 3/4
Runners: 6

15:55 Perth

Full Result
  1. Shanbally Rose silk
    8
    Shanbally Rose J: Dylan Johnston 10 17/2
  2. Izzy's Champion silk
    6
    Izzy's Champion tp J: Derek Fox 3/1F
  3. Tommydan silk
    1
    Tommydan p J: Sean Quinlan 13/2
    1. Monsieur Co silk
      2
      Monsieur Co tp J: Brian Hughes 4/1
    2. Darius Des Sources silk
      4
      Darius Des Sources tv J: Alan Doyle 7 10/1
    3. Golden Chancer silk
      7
      Golden Chancer tv J: Ross Chapman 7/2
    4. Budarri silk
      5
      Budarri tp J: Danny McMenamin 6/1
Winning Trainer: Rose Dobbin
Distances: 1, 7, nk
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

16:30 Perth

Full Result
  1. Calliope silk
    9
    Calliope tb J: Brian Hughes 11/4F
  2. Lough Carra silk
    5
    Lough Carra J: Sean Quinlan 7/2
  3. Hattaab silk
    12
    Hattaab p J: Stephen Mulqueen 66/1
    1. Navegaon Gate silk
      2
      Navegaon Gate J: Sam Twiston-Davies 6/1
    2. Petite Rhapsody silk
      1
      Petite Rhapsody J: Patrick Wadge 10 11/2
    3. Rubytwo silk
      3
      Rubytwo b J: Danny McMenamin 17/2
    4. Nechako silk
      6
      Nechako t J: Charlotte Jones 3 10/1
    5. Dan Gun silk
      11
      Dan Gun J: Thomas Willmott 3 16/1
    6. Coral Blue silk
      8
      Coral Blue J: Ross Chapman 14/1
    7. Old Jewry silk
      10
      Old Jewry J: Kevin Brogan 11/1
    8. Filou Des Issards silk
      4
      Filou Des Issards t J: Aaron Anderson 5 66/1
Winning Trainer: Dianne Sayer
Distances: 7 1/2, nk, 1 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

13:43 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Talamanca silk
    10 (3)
    Talamanca p J: Jason Hart 7/2
  2. Three Beauz silk
    7 (1)
    Three Beauz J: Cieren Fallon 25/1
  3. Machito silk
    2 (13)
    Machito J: Connor Beasley 6/1
    1. The Twilight Lady silk
      9 (6)
      The Twilight Lady p J: Sam James 8/1
    2. Dyed In The Wool silk
      1 (7)
      Dyed In The Wool J: Oisin Orr 11/1
    3. Orbital Chime silk
      5 (2)
      Orbital Chime J: P J McDonald 2/1F
    4. Gutsy Lady silk
      12 (9)
      Gutsy Lady J: James Sullivan 28/1
    5. Spirit In My Soul silk
      3 (4)
      Spirit In My Soul J: Laura Coughlan 5 13/2
    6. Crime Fiction silk
      8 (8)
      Crime Fiction J: Duran Fentiman 11/1
    7. Streetwise Girl silk
      13 (10)
      Streetwise Girl p J: Amie Waugh 5 125/1
    8. Future Times silk
      11 (5)
      Future Times J: Paul Hanagan 50/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Spencer
Distances: 1, 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

14:18 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Lincoln Rockstar silk
    6 (3)
    Lincoln Rockstar J: Jason Hart 10/1
  2. Solitary Trees silk
    8 (9)
    Solitary Trees p J: Hector Crouch 6/4F
  3. Edwina Sheeran silk
    9 (10)
    Edwina Sheeran J: Cieren Fallon 14/1
    1. Indication Rocket silk
      3 (4)
      Indication Rocket J: Paul Mulrennan 16/1
    2. Highland Mac silk
      7 (6)
      Highland Mac p J: P J McDonald 12/1
    3. Henzar silk
      1 (8)
      Henzar J: Clifford Lee 33/1
    4. Stephenie's Saga silk
      2 (2)
      Stephenie's Saga p J: Connor Beasley 6/1
    5. Ribkana silk
      5 (5)
      Ribkana J: Duran Fentiman 28/1
    6. Golden Alba silk
      10 (7)
      Golden Alba J: Paddy Mathers 12/1
    7. Smile And Pay silk
      4 (1)
      Smile And Pay hb J: Sam James 4/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie & Mark Johnston
Distances: 1, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 10

14:53 Redcar

Full Result
  1. In These Shoes silk
    10 (1)
    In These Shoes J: Jason Hart 8/15F
  2. Good Gracious silk
    8 (4)
    Good Gracious J: Cieren Fallon 9/4
  3. Coverdale silk
    2 (5)
    Coverdale J: P J McDonald 9/2
    1. El Montejean silk
      3 (8)
      El Montejean J: Jack Garritty 125/1
    2. Burglar's Dream silk
      1 (2)
      Burglar's Dream J: Duran Fentiman 50/1
    3. Sutue Alshams silk
      5 (7)
      Sutue Alshams J: Andrew Mullen 33/1
    4. Barossa silk
      7 (9)
      Barossa J: Rowan Scott 80/1
    5. Hope To Dance silk
      9 (6)
      Hope To Dance J: Callum Rodriguez 66/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie & Mark Johnston
Distances: 3 3/4, 1, 2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

15:28 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Kaif silk
    8 (3)
    Kaif J: Hayley Turner 11/4
  2. Abruzzo Mia silk
    1 (1)
    Abruzzo Mia J: Connor Beasley 7/2
  3. Momaer silk
    10 (2)
    Momaer J: Paul Hanagan 13/2
    1. Gracelands Girl silk
      7 (4)
      Gracelands Girl J: Duran Fentiman 13/8F
    2. Star Of Aria silk
      4 (7)
      Star Of Aria J: Zak Wheatley 5 40/1
    3. Bobo silk
      3 (5)
      Bobo J: Callum Rodriguez 16/1
    4. Our Absent Friends silk
      2 (6)
      Our Absent Friends t J: Jason Hart 20/1
    5. Katie K silk
      9 (8)
      Katie K J: P J McDonald 100/1
Winning Trainer: David Simcock
Distances: 1 1/2, nk, 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

16:03 Redcar

Full Result
  1. American Flag silk
    7 (4)
    American Flag t J: Hector Crouch 3/1
  2. Knightswood silk
    2 (5)
    Knightswood J: Jason Hart 9/4F
  3. Strawman silk
    1 (3)
    Strawman J: Connor Beasley 9/2
    1. Gatecrasher Girl silk
      3 (2)
      Gatecrasher Girl J: Rowan Scott 9/1
    2. Cubana Habana silk
      5 (7)
      Cubana Habana J: Oisin Orr 12/1
    3. Freak Out silk
      4 (1)
      Freak Out J: Sam James 8/1
    4. Sagauteur silk
      6 (6)
      Sagauteur J: Paul Mulrennan 18/1
    5. Bollin Margaret silk
      8 (8)
      Bollin Margaret p J: Duran Fentiman 10/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Walker
Distances: 1, nk, shd
Runners: 8

16:37 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Lotus Rose silk
    8 (2)
    Lotus Rose p J: Sam James 8/1
  2. So Smart silk
    2 (1)
    So Smart J: P J McDonald 9/4F
  3. Sugar Baby silk
    9 (8)
    Sugar Baby J: Paul Mulrennan 4/1
    1. Dream Deal silk
      13 (7)
      Dream Deal J: Jack Garritty 8/1
    2. Hot Scoop silk
      12 (14)
      Hot Scoop tv J: Ryan Sexton 5 14/1
    3. Birkenhead silk
      6 (4)
      Birkenhead J: Alex Fielding 7 17/2
    4. Mrs Bagerran silk
      15 (3)
      Mrs Bagerran J: James Sullivan 10/1
    5. John Kirkup silk
      1 (6)
      John Kirkup b J: Connor Beasley 10/1
    6. Tilia Cordata silk
      11 (13)
      Tilia Cordata J: Clifford Lee 66/1
    7. Thrilla In Manila silk
      7 (10)
      Thrilla In Manila p J: Paul Hanagan 28/1
    8. Esken Rose silk
      5 (9)
      Esken Rose J: Oisin McSweeney 5 20/1
    9. Red Warning silk
      4 (5)
      Red Warning p J: Paige Hopper 7 50/1
    10. Fylingdale silk
      14 (11)
      Fylingdale J: Duran Fentiman 66/1
    11. Billy Dylan silk
      16 (12)
      Billy Dylan p J: Faye McManoman 3 100/1
    12. Boudica Bay silk
      10 (15)
      Boudica Bay b J: Jason Hart 28/1
    13. Unfinishedsympathy silk
      3 (16)
      Unfinishedsympathy J: Callum Rodriguez 125/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Fell
Distances: 1 3/4, hd, 1 3/4
Runners: 16

17:08 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Kilconquhar silk
    1 (8)
    Kilconquhar h J: Rowan Scott 11/1
  2. Key Look silk
    5 (11)
    Key Look p J: Tony Hamilton 11/2
  3. Kingofhell silk
    3 (1)
    Kingofhell J: Hector Crouch 7/2
    1. Athollblair Boy silk
      4 (7)
      Athollblair Boy p J: Alex Jary 7 40/1
    2. Magical Effect silk
      6 (3)
      Magical Effect v J: Jason Hart 5/2F
    3. Hurt You Never silk
      10 (5)
      Hurt You Never J: Laura Coughlan 5 7/1
    4. Mick McHugh silk
      8 (4)
      Mick McHugh v J: Cieren Fallon 13/2
    5. The Grey Bay silk
      11 (9)
      The Grey Bay e/s J: James Sullivan 40/1
    6. Contactless silk
      9 (10)
      Contactless t J: Zak Wheatley 5 22/1
    7. Tarnhelm silk
      12 (12)
      Tarnhelm J: Paula Muir 3 66/1
    8. Gold Splash silk
      2 (2)
      Gold Splash h J: P J McDonald 16/1
    9. Dubai Jeanius silk
      7 (6)
      Dubai Jeanius J: Paul Mulrennan 28/1
Winning Trainer: Ewan Whillans
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, hd
Runners: 12

17:38 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Albeseeingyer silk
    8 (10)
    Albeseeingyer J: Clifford Lee 4/1
  2. Miss Candy silk
    2 (9)
    Miss Candy J: Paddy Bradley 3 11/4F
  3. Tacitus silk
    7 (6)
    Tacitus t J: Ryan Sexton 5 28/1
    1. Fire Eyes silk
      5 (1)
      Fire Eyes e/s J: Brandon Wilkie 7 8/1
    2. Swinging Eddie silk
      1 (2)
      Swinging Eddie J: Sam James 17/2
    3. Mutanaaseq silk
      6 (3)
      Mutanaaseq b J: James Sullivan 15/2
    4. Paddy K silk
      10 (11)
      Paddy K b J: P J McDonald 40/1
    5. Amazing Alba silk
      11 (7)
      Amazing Alba h J: Shane Gray 28/1
    6. Obee Jo silk
      4 (4)
      Obee Jo p J: Sean Kirrane 3 5/1
    7. Lucky Lucky Lucky silk
      9 (5)
      Lucky Lucky Lucky J: Faye McManoman 3 10/1
    8. Armo silk
      12 (8)
      Armo t J: Duran Fentiman 100/1
    9. Joeyremy silk
      3 (12)
      Joeyremy b J: Connor Beasley 18/1
Winning Trainer: Steph Hollinshead
Distances: 1/2, shd, 1 1/2
Runners: 12

13:50 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Galactic Jack silk
    1 (7)
    Galactic Jack J: David Probert 2/1
  2. Midnight Lion silk
    3 (4)
    Midnight Lion J: William Buick 7/4F
  3. Rathgar silk
    4 (5)
    Rathgar J: Tom Marquand 9/1
    1. Mildyjama silk
      9 (3)
      Mildyjama J: Rossa Ryan 11/2
    2. Manuelito silk
      2 (2)
      Manuelito J: Andrea Atzeni 16/1
    3. Rule Of Thumb silk
      6 (1)
      Rule Of Thumb J: Daniel Muscutt 20/1
    4. Royal Deeside silk
      5 (8)
      Royal Deeside J: Hollie Doyle 8/1
    5. Delightfully Yours silk
      8 (6)
      Delightfully Yours J: Jack Mitchell 150/1
    6. Steven Seagull silk
      7 (9)
      Steven Seagull J: Stevie Donohoe 200/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 1, 1, 3 3/4
Runners: 9

14:25 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Vafortino silk
    2 (3)
    Vafortino J: Daniel Muscutt 15/2
  2. Substantial silk
    10 (12)
    Substantial t J: Tom Marquand 9/2
  3. Stately Home silk
    12 (2)
    Stately Home J: Josephine Gordon 12/1
    1. Red Mirage silk
      4 (6)
      Red Mirage J: William Buick 9/2
    2. Trais Fluors silk
      11 (9)
      Trais Fluors J: David Probert 33/1
    3. Shelir silk
      1 (11)
      Shelir p J: Jason Watson 12/1
    4. Alazwar silk
      8 (1)
      Alazwar p J: Hollie Doyle 4/1F
    5. Via Serendipity silk
      7 (4)
      Via Serendipity J: Stevie Donohoe 14/1
    6. Percy's Lad silk
      3 (10)
      Percy's Lad J: Tom Eaves 12/1
    7. Enigmatic silk
      9 (8)
      Enigmatic p J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3 11/1
    8. The Turpinator silk
      5 (5)
      The Turpinator t J: Rossa Ryan 11/1
    9. Lunar Space silk
      6 (7)
      Lunar Space b J: Saffie Osborne 3 33/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Philippart De Foy
Distances: hd, nk, hd
Runners: 12

15:00 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Alcazan silk
    11 (12)
    Alcazan J: Tom Marquand 6/1
  2. Twilight Heir silk
    9 (8)
    Twilight Heir J: Jack Mitchell 25/1
  3. Antiphon silk
    2 (6)
    Antiphon J: Georgia Dobie 3 11/2
    1. Some Nightmare silk
      5 (7)
      Some Nightmare b J: Gina Mangan 5 14/1
    2. Endowed silk
      8 (2)
      Endowed J: Jason Watson 10/1
    3. Coco Bear silk
      10 (4)
      Coco Bear J: David Probert 8/1
    4. Treacherous silk
      1 (3)
      Treacherous J: Harry Davies 3 4/1F
    5. Smeaton's Light silk
      3 (11)
      Smeaton's Light J: Daniel Muscutt 11/1
    6. Pettochside silk
      12 (5)
      Pettochside J: Saffie Osborne 3 16/1
    7. Concierge silk
      4 (13)
      Concierge J: Robert Havlin 9/1
    8. Batchelor Boy silk
      6 (1)
      Batchelor Boy b J: Hollie Doyle 25/1
    9. Firenze Rosa silk
      14 (9)
      Firenze Rosa J: Mollie Phillips 5 25/1
    10. Regal Envoy silk
      7 (10)
      Regal Envoy J: Rossa Ryan 12/1
    11. Rhubarb silk
      13 (14)
      Rhubarb J: Aidan Keeley 5 28/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Teal
Distances: 1 1/4, hd, 1 1/4
Runners: 14

15:35 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Royal Fleet silk
    3 (5)
    Royal Fleet h J: William Buick 8/11F
  2. Rousay silk
    5 (2)
    Rousay J: Hollie Doyle 10/1
  3. Cadillac silk
    1 (1)
    Cadillac J: Jack Mitchell 5/2
    1. Peter The Great silk
      2 (3)
      Peter The Great b J: Robert Havlin 13/2
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 1, shd, 3 3/4
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

16:10 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Strawberri silk
    3 (5)
    Strawberri J: Andrea Atzeni 11/4
  2. Viola silk
    1 (2)
    Viola J: Daniel Muscutt 11/2
  3. Wickywickywheels silk
    2 (1)
    Wickywickywheels J: Cam Hardie 11/2
    1. Sea Sylph silk
      5 (3)
      Sea Sylph J: David Probert 12/1
    2. Single silk
      6 (4)
      Single J: Tom Marquand 10/1
    3. Secret Shadow silk
      4 (6)
      Secret Shadow J: William Buick 7/4F
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, 2
Runners: 6

16:45 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Good Birthday silk
    1 (4)
    Good Birthday v J: Harry Davies 3 11/4F
  2. Carp Kid silk
    11 (12)
    Carp Kid p J: Saffie Osborne 3 5/1
  3. Lawn Ranger silk
    10 (11)
    Lawn Ranger J: David Probert 7/1
    1. Pride Of Nepal silk
      9 (6)
      Pride Of Nepal tp J: Andrea Atzeni 13/2
    2. Tommy G silk
      12 (1)
      Tommy G J: Cam Hardie 8/1
    3. Farasi Lane silk
      2 (10)
      Farasi Lane v J: Daniel Muscutt 9/1
    4. Hortzadar silk
      3 (8)
      Hortzadar v J: Jason Watson 12/1
    5. Teston silk
      5 (5)
      Teston p J: Hollie Doyle 12/1
    6. Sense Of Worth silk
      7 (7)
      Sense Of Worth J: Mollie Phillips 5 50/1
    7. Urban Violet silk
      8 (3)
      Urban Violet J: Robert Havlin 14/1
    8. Toronado Grey silk
      6 (9)
      Toronado Grey p J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3 25/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: shd, 2 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

17:20 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Mr Beaufort silk
    11 (4)
    Mr Beaufort J: Jack Mitchell 10/1
  2. Dream Composer silk
    1 (5)
    Dream Composer J: Dougie Costello 7/1
  3. Glamorous Breeze silk
    3 (7)
    Glamorous Breeze p J: Gina Mangan 5 4/1F
    1. Trusty Rusty silk
      9 (3)
      Trusty Rusty J: Mollie Phillips 5 5/1
    2. Lihou silk
      7 (8)
      Lihou b J: Andrea Atzeni 11/2
    3. Secret Handsheikh silk
      12 (2)
      Secret Handsheikh v J: Hollie Doyle 11/1
    4. Rum Cocktail silk
      5 (10)
      Rum Cocktail J: Rossa Ryan 12/1
    5. Recon Mission silk
      6 (1)
      Recon Mission J: Tom Marquand 25/1
    6. Glamorous Express silk
      8 (11)
      Glamorous Express J: Jason Watson 12/1
    7. Indian Creak silk
      2 (9)
      Indian Creak J: Rose Dawes 7 11/1
    8. Little Earl silk
      4 (12)
      Little Earl v J: David Probert 50/1
    9. Dream By Day silk
      10 (6)
      Dream By Day b J: Daniel Muscutt 12/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Clover
Distances: 1, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 12

14:00 Listowel

Full Result
  1. No Risk No Fun silk
    7
    No Risk No Fun J: Paul Townend 2/9F
  2. Pro Bono silk
    8
    Pro Bono J: Philip Donovan 5 40/1
  3. Neigh Botha silk
    6
    Neigh Botha J: Davy Russell 9/2
    1. From The Ashes silk
      2
      From The Ashes J: Philip Byrnes 7 17/2
    2. Nusra silk
      17
      Nusra p J: J J Slevin 100/1
    3. Great Esteem silk
      3
      Great Esteem t J: Conor McNamara 50/1
    4. Hand Over Fist silk
      4
      Hand Over Fist J: Darragh O'Keeffe 33/1
    5. Ard Monarch silk
      12
      Ard Monarch J: Donagh Meyler 250/1