13:00 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. He's A Gentleman silk
    2 (6)
    He's A Gentleman v J: Cieren Fallon 6/1
  2. Dulla Bhatti silk
    6 (8)
    Dulla Bhatti p J: David Probert 18/1
  3. Chief's Will silk
    4 (10)
    Chief's Will p J: Hollie Doyle 11/1
    1. Chef De Partie silk
      3 (3)
      Chef De Partie J: Richard Kingscote 3/1F
    2. Kenilworth King silk
      10 (5)
      Kenilworth King J: David Egan 17/2
    3. D Day Odette silk
      5 (2)
      D Day Odette t J: Daniel Muscutt 15/2
    4. Mr Tyrrell silk
      7 (11)
      Mr Tyrrell J: Tom Marquand 14/1
    5. My Ambition silk
      11 (9)
      My Ambition J: Aidan Keeley 5 25/1
    6. Angel's Whisper silk
      1 (4)
      Angel's Whisper tp J: Harry Davies 3 13/2
    7. Shabano silk
      9 (7)
      Shabano J: Hector Crouch 8/1
    8. Greg The Great silk
      8 (1)
      Greg The Great J: George Downing 11/1
Winning Trainer: Hugo Palmer
Distances: nk, shd, 2 1/2
Runners: 11

13:35 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. George Morland silk
    2 (5)
    George Morland J: Frederick Larson 5 9/2
  2. Prince Rock silk
    8 (6)
    Prince Rock J: Tyler Heard 3 25/1
  3. Ford Madox Brown silk
    3 (4)
    Ford Madox Brown p J: Rossa Ryan 13/2
    1. La Rav silk
      6 (10)
      La Rav J: Joshua Bryan 12/1
    2. Secret Glow silk
      7 (8)
      Secret Glow J: Gina Mangan 5 11/2
    3. Mighty Mind silk
      9 (2)
      Mighty Mind J: Jason Watson 7/2F
    4. Under The Twilight silk
      1 (1)
      Under The Twilight J: Tom Marquand 6/1
    5. Federal Street silk
      4 (9)
      Federal Street p J: Hollie Doyle 14/1
    6. Catch My Breath silk
      10 (7)
      Catch My Breath v J: Kieran O'Neill 22/1
    7. Field Of Honour silk
      5 (3)
      Field Of Honour t J: Harry Burns 3 9/1
Winning Trainer: Amy Murphy
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, 1 1/4
Runners: 10

14:10 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. A E Housman silk
    1 (8)
    A E Housman J: Robert Havlin 7/4J
  2. Mashaaer silk
    4 (2)
    Mashaaer v J: Cieren Fallon 7/4J
  3. Rose Light silk
    7 (7)
    Rose Light J: David Probert 9/2
    1. Celtic Saoirse silk
      8 (5)
      Celtic Saoirse h J: Charlie Bennett 150/1
    2. Delvey silk
      5 (4)
      Delvey J: Hollie Doyle 28/1
    3. Haveagobeau silk
      2 (6)
      Haveagobeau J: Pat Cosgrave 50/1
    4. Shearwater silk
      3 (1)
      Shearwater J: Joshua Bryan 250/1
    5. Khamsin Lady silk
      6 (3)
      Khamsin Lady J: Rob Hornby 5/1
Winning Trainer: John & Thady Gosden
Distances: nk, 7, 10
Runners: 8

14:45 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Chief Of Staff silk
    2 (6)
    Chief Of Staff p J: David Egan 7/2F
  2. Yimou silk
    7 (2)
    Yimou J: Nicola Currie 5/1
  3. Bethersden Boy silk
    11 (1)
    Bethersden Boy p J: Deon Le Roux 7 10/1
    1. Michaels Choice silk
      4 (11)
      Michaels Choice p J: Charles Bishop 8/1
    2. Cashew silk
      6 (9)
      Cashew J: Pat Cosgrave 40/1
    3. Gidwa silk
      9 (7)
      Gidwa p J: Daniel Muscutt 5/1
    4. Peggoty silk
      12 (4)
      Peggoty J: Tom Marquand 8/1
    5. Nordic Glory silk
      10 (5)
      Nordic Glory J: Rob Hornby 16/1
    6. Swiss Pride silk
      1 (12)
      Swiss Pride p J: Harry Davies 3 8/1
    7. Kodias Sangarius silk
      3 (8)
      Kodias Sangarius J: Pat Dobbs 12/1
    8. Rebel Redemption silk
      8 (3)
      Rebel Redemption b J: Kieran O'Neill 20/1
Winning Trainer: Saeed bin Suroor
Distances: nk, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

15:20 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Princeville silk
    1 (3)
    Princeville J: William Buick 5/2F
  2. Diomed Spirit silk
    9 (9)
    Diomed Spirit J: Daniel Muscutt 20/1
  3. Agostino silk
    10 (5)
    Agostino t J: Hayley Turner 16/1
    1. Song Of Success silk
      5 (1)
      Song Of Success J: Pat Cosgrave 11/2
    2. New Hope Bullet silk
      4 (4)
      New Hope Bullet J: Kieran O'Neill 7/2
    3. California Gem silk
      2 (7)
      California Gem J: Jason Watson 18/1
    4. Estate silk
      6 (6)
      Estate J: Rob Hornby 11/1
    5. Primrose Ridge silk
      3 (8)
      Primrose Ridge t J: David Egan 9/1
    6. Thunder Ball silk
      8 (10)
      Thunder Ball J: Mohammed Tabti 7 12/1
    7. Fox Degree silk
      7 (2)
      Fox Degree J: Rossa Ryan 10/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 1/2, dht, nk
Runners: 10

15:55 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Howzak silk
    7 (2)
    Howzak J: Kieran O'Neill 12/1
  2. Dream Game silk
    2 (4)
    Dream Game J: Hollie Doyle 5/1
  3. Bobby On The Beat silk
    1 (1)
    Bobby On The Beat J: Grace McEntee 3 11/1
    1. Stake Acclaim silk
      10 (6)
      Stake Acclaim t J: Charlie Bennett 40/1
    2. Suanni silk
      5 (5)
      Suanni tp J: David Probert 3/1F
    3. Shawaag silk
      8 (10)
      Shawaag J: J F Egan 8/1
    4. Anificas Beauty silk
      9 (3)
      Anificas Beauty J: Tom Queally 33/1
    5. Street Parade silk
      6 (9)
      Street Parade p J: Robert Havlin 8/1
    6. Saxon Village silk
      3 (7)
      Saxon Village J: Daniel Muscutt 18/5
    7. Hey Ho Let's Go silk
      4 (8)
      Hey Ho Let's Go J: Aidan Keeley 5 9/1
Winning Trainer: Robyn Brisland
Distances: 1 1/2, shd, 3/4
Runners: 10

16:30 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Believe In Stars silk
    4 (7)
    Believe In Stars J: Richard Kingscote EvensF
  2. Deferred silk
    5 (9)
    Deferred J: David Egan 3/1
  3. Kensington silk
    9 (2)
    Kensington J: Collen Storey 9/1
    1. Lovers' Lane silk
      10 (4)
      Lovers' Lane J: Jason Watson 80/1
    2. Dubai Leader silk
      1 (10)
      Dubai Leader h J: Daniel Muscutt 5/2
    3. Faithless Insomnia silk
      7 (6)
      Faithless Insomnia J: Tyler Heard 3 80/1
    4. Elmaftun silk
      6 (5)
      Elmaftun J: Tom Buckley 5 200/1
    5. Midnight Shimmer silk
      2 (1)
      Midnight Shimmer J: Elisha Whittington 5 250/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Michael Stoute
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

17:03 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Euraquilo silk
    9 (13)
    Euraquilo J: Daniel Muscutt 9/2
  2. Wholeofthemoon silk
    6 (9)
    Wholeofthemoon J: Finley Marsh 2/1F
  3. Baby Steps silk
    4 (8)
    Baby Steps J: Stefano Cherchi 3 14/1
    1. Tahasun silk
      7 (5)
      Tahasun p J: Christian Howarth 5 12/1
    2. God Of Thunder silk
      8 (3)
      God Of Thunder J: Sam Hitchcott 7/1
    3. Naasma silk
      13 (1)
      Naasma J: J F Egan 33/1
    4. Bugle Major silk
      3 (7)
      Bugle Major J: Hollie Doyle 9/2
    5. Semser silk
      2 (10)
      Semser p J: Tom Queally 20/1
    6. Due A Rum silk
      12 (6)
      Due A Rum h J: Georgia Dobie 3 22/1
    7. Chateau d'If silk
      1 (4)
      Chateau d'If tp J: Harry Davies 3 14/1
    8. Gargle silk
      14 (11)
      Gargle J: Kieran O'Neill 18/1
    9. Codswallop silk
      11 (12)
      Codswallop J: David Probert 40/1
Winning Trainer: James Fanshawe
Distances: 1 3/4, hd, 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

13:25 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Tiverton silk
    11 (3)
    Tiverton J: Chris Hayes 8/11F
  2. Boy Scout silk
    1 (5)
    Boy Scout t J: Seamie Heffernan 11/4
  3. Pearl Of Australia silk
    6 (1)
    Pearl Of Australia J: Colin Keane 22/1
    1. Young Ireland silk
      12 (6)
      Young Ireland tp J: Kevin Manning 5/1
    2. Gustav Ucicky silk
      3 (7)
      Gustav Ucicky J: Luke McAteer 3 100/1
    3. Sarlaochra silk
      9 (13)
      Sarlaochra J: W J Lee 22/1
    4. Mohawk Chief silk
      4 (8)
      Mohawk Chief J: Wayne Lordan 10/1
    5. Sneddy Eddie silk
      10 (2)
      Sneddy Eddie J: Ronan Whelan 100/1
    6. Genuine Jim silk
      2 (4)
      Genuine Jim J: Shane Crosse 150/1
    7. Rhythm King silk
      7 (11)
      Rhythm King J: Gavin Ryan 250/1
    8. Jackie Brown silk
      13 (9)
      Jackie Brown J: Ben Coen 200/1
    9. Ormsby silk
      5 (12)
      Ormsby J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 200/1
Winning Trainer: D K Weld
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

14:00 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Navorrosse silk
    14 (13)
    Navorrosse J: Rory Cleary 25/1
  2. Super Cub silk
    2 (17)
    Super Cub b J: Daniel King 7 5/1
  3. Hot Bell silk
    13 (16)
    Hot Bell v J: Andrew Slattery 9/1
    1. Rose Of Malta silk
      5 (5)
      Rose Of Malta p J: Seamie Heffernan 4/1F
    2. Silent Performance silk
      7 (10)
      Silent Performance tb J: Joe Doyle 10/1
    3. Skontonovski silk
      6 (1)
      Skontonovski v J: Adam Caffrey 7 6/1
    4. Praying Mantis silk
      1 (4)
      Praying Mantis t J: Kevin Manning 11/1
    5. Golden Days silk
      11 (11)
      Golden Days p J: Ronan Whelan 11/2
    6. Nyla Rua silk
      12 (6)
      Nyla Rua v J: Declan McDonogh 7/1
    7. Ask Delaney silk
      10 (15)
      Ask Delaney J: Robbie Colgan 16/1
    8. Amazing One silk
      18 (14)
      Amazing One J: Wayne Lordan 18/1
    9. Unexpected Arrival silk
      3 (12)
      Unexpected Arrival t J: Shane Foley 50/1
Winning Trainer: P A Fahy
Distances: shd, 3 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 6

14:35 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Star of Cashel silk
    3 (16)
    Star of Cashel p J: Adam Caffrey 7 5/1
  2. Sheila silk
    2 (15)
    Sheila b J: J M Sheridan 3 17/2
  3. What Adaay silk
    15 (12)
    What Adaay J: Colin Keane 100/30F
    1. Tawaazon silk
      7 (5)
      Tawaazon tb J: Sean D Bowen 7 16/1
    2. Baalbec Beauty silk
      1 (1)
      Baalbec Beauty ht J: W J Lee 11/2
    3. Talking Tough silk
      6 (11)
      Talking Tough p J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 16/1
    4. Drish Melody silk
      10 (3)
      Drish Melody J: Joe Doyle 22/1
    5. Slamadoor silk
      5 (7)
      Slamadoor t J: Ronan Whelan 40/1
    6. Boragh Empress silk
      8 (10)
      Boragh Empress p J: Shane Foley 50/1
    7. Colonel Slade silk
      11 (14)
      Colonel Slade tp J: Nathan Crosse 3 16/1
    8. Fit For Function silk
      12 (2)
      Fit For Function J: Tom Kiely Marshall 7 16/1
    9. Treble Cone silk
      14 (8)
      Treble Cone b J: Seamie Heffernan 18/1
    10. Cheeky Peek silk
      9 (18)
      Cheeky Peek J: Conor Maxwell 12/1
    11. Transition silk
      13 (17)
      Transition h J: Gavin Ryan 13/2
Winning Trainer: Adrian McGuinness
Distances: 3 1/2, 1 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 4

15:10 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Prophets Voice silk
    7 (2)
    Prophets Voice b J: Gary Carroll 11/4
  2. Fiddlers Green silk
    4 (5)
    Fiddlers Green J: Shane Foley 9/1
  3. Gambe Veloci silk
    5 (4)
    Gambe Veloci J: Shane Crosse 4/9F
    1. Bodean silk
      3 (3)
      Bodean t J: Ronan Whelan 50/1
    2. Keep Sharp silk
      6 (6)
      Keep Sharp J: Kevin Manning 16/1
    3. Ballybeg Boy silk
      2 (7)
      Ballybeg Boy t J: Emmet McNamara 125/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph G Murphy
Distances: 3, 2 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

15:45 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Mary Salome silk
    5 (1)
    Mary Salome J: W J Lee 17/2
  2. Ransom silk
    8 (14)
    Ransom t J: J M Sheridan 3 13/2
  3. Drombeg Duke silk
    9 (8)
    Drombeg Duke J: Gavin Ryan 7/2F
    1. Dragon Of Malta silk
      1 (15)
      Dragon Of Malta tb J: Jake Coen 5 5/1
    2. Half Nutz silk
      4 (5)
      Half Nutz J: Jamie Powell 7 11/1
    3. Is That Love silk
      2 (7)
      Is That Love J: Cian MacRedmond 5 10/1
    4. Sevenal silk
      10 (18)
      Sevenal t J: Jack Enright 10 40/1
    5. Gegenpressing silk
      14 (11)
      Gegenpressing t J: Declan McDonogh 16/1
    6. Geological silk
      11 (12)
      Geological J: Colin Keane 12/1
    7. Pearl Palinka silk
      15 (2)
      Pearl Palinka J: Chris Hayes 16/1
    8. Sunset Nova silk
      7 (3)
      Sunset Nova J: Amy Jo Hayes 7 33/1
    9. New York Angel silk
      6 (9)
      New York Angel J: Ben Coen 9/1
    10. Peerless silk
      13 (13)
      Peerless J: Mark Enright 100/1
    11. Clear Quartz silk
      3 (4)
      Clear Quartz J: Shane Foley 17/2
    12. Ali Babes silk
      16 (10)
      Ali Babes J: Ronan Whelan 28/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Kinirons
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 3

16:20 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Neptune Rock silk
    8 (8)
    Neptune Rock J: Shane Crosse 9/1
  2. Venice Biennale silk
    12 (12)
    Venice Biennale J: Robbie Colgan 14/1
  3. Casanova silk
    2 (10)
    Casanova J: Ronan Whelan 13/2
    1. Sh Boom silk
      10 (13)
      Sh Boom J: Colin Keane 10/1
    2. Self Belief silk
      9 (6)
      Self Belief J: W J Lee 11/4F
    3. Charterhouse silk
      1 (16)
      Charterhouse b J: Scott McCullagh 8/1
    4. Celtic Crown silk
      5 (7)
      Celtic Crown J: Gary Carroll 10/1
    5. Amber Kite silk
      4 (9)
      Amber Kite J: Mark Enright 66/1
    6. Coill Na Sionainne silk
      6 (14)
      Coill Na Sionainne J: Nathan Crosse 40/1
    7. Alizarine silk
      13 (1)
      Alizarine p J: Shane Foley 13/2
    8. Karkiyna silk
      14 (15)
      Karkiyna b J: Ben Coen 14/1
    9. Himalayan Beauty silk
      7 (2)
      Himalayan Beauty p J: Tom Madden 50/1
    10. Lullaby silk
      15 (11)
      Lullaby b J: Wayne Lordan 28/1
    11. Dante's Pass silk
      3 (3)
      Dante's Pass J: Declan McDonogh 14/1
    12. West Coast silk
      16 (5)
      West Coast b J: Seamie Heffernan 14/1
    13. Eskimo Komet silk
      17 (4)
      Eskimo Komet J: Chris Hayes 50/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 1/2, nse, nse
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 1

16:55 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Lord Massusus silk
    3 (5)
    Lord Massusus J: Gary Carroll 13/2
  2. With Love silk
    1 (2)
    With Love J: Seamie Heffernan 7/2
  3. Malbay Madness silk
    8 (4)
    Malbay Madness J: Jamie Powell 7 6/1
    1. Evening's Empire silk
      5 (1)
      Evening's Empire J: Chris Hayes 28/1
    2. Dubawi Spectre silk
      6 (8)
      Dubawi Spectre p J: Shane Foley 7/2
    3. On The Money silk
      7 (7)
      On The Money J: Kevin Manning 17/2
    4. Tiymara silk
      4 (3)
      Tiymara J: Ben Coen 5/2F
Winning Trainer: Joseph G Murphy
Distances: 2 1/2, nk, hd
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

17:30 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Earls silk
    9 (10)
    Earls J: Gary Carroll 100/30J
  2. Eastern Wind silk
    13 (17)
    Eastern Wind p J: James Ryan 7 16/1
  3. Onlyhuman silk
    4 (13)
    Onlyhuman J: Donagh O'Connor 25/1
    1. Comfort Line silk
      5 (12)
      Comfort Line tp J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 10/1
    2. Secret Pulse silk
      15 (11)
      Secret Pulse J: Chris Hayes 14/1
    3. In From The Cold silk
      17 (15)
      In From The Cold J: Colin Keane 10/1
    4. Saltonstall silk
      2 (8)
      Saltonstall tp J: Adam Caffrey 7 12/1
    5. Plunkett silk
      6 (5)
      Plunkett J: W J Lee 100/30J
    6. Nebo silk
      14 (1)
      Nebo tv J: Leigh Roche 14/1
    7. Spanish Tenor silk
      3 (9)
      Spanish Tenor J: Cian MacRedmond 5 12/1
    8. Royal Pippen silk
      11 (2)
      Royal Pippen tp J: Shane Foley 25/1
    9. Jungle Cove silk
      1 (3)
      Jungle Cove J: Dylan Kidd 10 10/1
    10. Mudamer silk
      8 (7)
      Mudamer tv J: Gary Halpin 25/1
    11. One Cool Poet silk
      10 (14)
      One Cool Poet tb J: Jake Coen 5 18/1
    12. Howyoulikethat silk
      7 (4)
      Howyoulikethat J: Seamie Heffernan 11/1
    13. Golden Warrior silk
      16 (18)
      Golden Warrior J: Wayne Lordan 50/1
Winning Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Distances: hd, hd, nk
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 3

13:42 Beverley

Full Result
  1. She's Got Bottle silk
    11 (10)
    She's Got Bottle J: Taylor Fisher 5 7/2J
  2. Berry Edge silk
    1 (1)
    Berry Edge p J: Oliver Stammers 4/1
  3. Dandy's Angel silk
    6 (12)
    Dandy's Angel J: Brandon Wilkie 7 7/2J
    1. Peripeteia silk
      3 (11)
      Peripeteia J: Ryan Sexton 3 5/1
    2. Gloryella silk
      12 (7)
      Gloryella p J: Alex Jary 7 100/1
    3. Miss Clementine silk
      5 (4)
      Miss Clementine J: Adam Farragher 3 4/1
    4. French Romance silk
      4 (5)
      French Romance J: Harry Russell 80/1
    5. Ruby Port silk
      7 (3)
      Ruby Port J: Sean Kirrane 25/1
    6. Hooflepuff silk
      2 (8)
      Hooflepuff v J: Kieran Schofield 3 20/1
    7. Hopeman Harbour silk
      8 (2)
      Hopeman Harbour b J: Luke Catton 3 22/1
    8. Tromso silk
      10 (6)
      Tromso b J: Ben Sanderson 22/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Fell
Distances: 2 1/2, 2 1/4, 3
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

14:17 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Cite d'Or silk
    1 (1)
    Cite d'Or J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 3 8/11F
  2. Silk Bird silk
    4 (4)
    Silk Bird J: Harrison Shaw 6/1
  3. Mythical World silk
    6 (2)
    Mythical World J: Graham Lee 14/1
    1. Khinjani silk
      2 (5)
      Khinjani J: Paul Hanagan 13/2
    2. Montevideo silk
      3 (6)
      Montevideo J: Jason Hart 4/1
    3. Musical Gift silk
      5 (3)
      Musical Gift J: Connor Murtagh 150/1
Winning Trainer: Harry Eustace
Distances: shd, nk, 4
Runners: 6

14:52 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Squealer silk
    1 (9)
    Squealer J: Rowan Scott 8/13F
  2. Brooklyn Nine Nine silk
    8 (11)
    Brooklyn Nine Nine J: Oisin Orr 5/1
  3. Zuffolo silk
    3 (1)
    Zuffolo J: Connor Beasley 3/1
    1. Smooch silk
      10 (10)
      Smooch J: Jason Hart 20/1
    2. Bedazzling silk
      9 (4)
      Bedazzling J: Ray Dawson 18/1
    3. Amazing Arthur silk
      5 (8)
      Amazing Arthur J: Duran Fentiman 100/1
    4. Sling Yer Hook silk
      6 (2)
      Sling Yer Hook J: Sean Kirrane 3 28/1
    5. Maryculter silk
      11 (5)
      Maryculter J: Connor Murtagh 150/1
    6. The Spinmeister silk
      7 (6)
      The Spinmeister J: Graham Lee 80/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Tinkler
Distances: 1, 4, 4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

15:27 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Judicial silk
    4 (7)
    Judicial J: Callum Rodriguez 5/1
  2. Clarendon House silk
    1 (6)
    Clarendon House J: Ray Dawson 7/2
  3. Acklam Express silk
    2 (5)
    Acklam Express J: Rowan Scott 5/2F
    1. Bond Chairman silk
      6 (4)
      Bond Chairman J: Graham Lee 15/2
    2. King Of Stars silk
      5 (3)
      King Of Stars p J: Alistair Rawlinson 3/1
    3. Bedford Flyer silk