14:35 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Carrigmoorna Queen silk
    2
    Carrigmoorna Queen J: Paul Townend 6/5F
  2. Kilbunny Pontic silk
    6
    Kilbunny Pontic J: J J Slevin 33/1
  3. Betty Dutton silk
    13
    Betty Dutton J: Darragh O'Keeffe 33/1
    1. Roccos Inspiration silk
      9
      Roccos Inspiration J: Michael O'Sullivan 7 33/1
    2. Walk On The Moone silk
      12
      Walk On The Moone J: Danny Mullins 13/2
    3. Twoplustwo Equals silk
      11
      Twoplustwo Equals J: Ricky Doyle 12/1
    4. Carrig Carol silk
      1
      Carrig Carol J: Richard Condon 5 125/1
    5. Come On Du Berlais silk
      15
      Come On Du Berlais J: Davy Russell 7/2
    6. No Risk No Story silk
      17
      No Risk No Story J: Peter Carberry 250/1
    7. Fons Vivus silk
      4
      Fons Vivus J: Brian Hayes 80/1
    8. Cherisheverymoment silk
      3
      Cherisheverymoment J: Richard Deegan 250/1
    9. Coco Lightning silk
      21
      Coco Lightning h J: T Joseph Kelly 7 250/1
    10. Run Getaway Run silk
      18
      Run Getaway Run J: Ambrose McCurtin 3 250/1
    11. Moon Rise Beauty silk
      7
      Moon Rise Beauty t J: Sean O'Keeffe 9/1
    12. Pulltheplug silk
      8
      Pulltheplug J: Liam McKenna 7 250/1
    13. Gaoth Chuil silk
      16
      Gaoth Chuil J: Mark Walsh 7/2
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 2 1/2, 8 1/2, 3 1/4
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 5

15:05 Listowel

Full Result
  1. John Cannon silk
    5
    John Cannon J: Connor King 10/11F
  2. Lookondebrightside silk
    2
    Lookondebrightside J: Kevin Sexton 13/2
  3. Beeverstown Bullet silk
    4
    Beeverstown Bullet J: Niall Moore 7 16/1
    1. Rathnaleen Zoey silk
      16
      Rathnaleen Zoey J: Richard Deegan 125/1
    2. Tinder Dan silk
      3
      Tinder Dan h J: Mr S Cavanagh 7 5/2
    3. Deep Pockets silk
      8
      Deep Pockets J: G B Noonan 7 40/1
    4. Nephin Beg silk
      10
      Nephin Beg J: Jordan Gainford 10/1
    5. No Deterrent silk
      7
      No Deterrent p J: Philip Byrnes 7 20/1
    6. Nights Of Doyen silk
      11
      Nights Of Doyen t J: Daniel King 7 100/1
    7. Shamror Lass silk
      13
      Shamror Lass J: D G Hogan 66/1
    8. Split The Pound silk
      12
      Split The Pound J: Niall Prendergast 7 66/1
    9. Colourful Lil silk
      14
      Colourful Lil J: Michael O'Sullivan 7 50/1
    10. Emily In Paris silk
      15
      Emily In Paris J: Danny Mullins 40/1
    11. Kilbride Hill silk
      9
      Kilbride Hill J: Philip Donovan 5 150/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph G Murphy
Distances: 8, 4, 2 3/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

15:35 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Prairie Dancer silk
    4
    Prairie Dancer b J: J J Slevin 4/1
  2. Man O Work silk
    6
    Man O Work J: Shane O'Callaghan 7 11/2
  3. Lunar Power silk
    5
    Lunar Power p J: B J Cooper 4/1
    1. Sawbuck silk
      13
      Sawbuck J: Charlie O'Dwyer 7 66/1
    2. Ebasari silk
      8
      Ebasari tp J: Kevin Sexton 17/2
    3. Douglas Dc silk
      10
      Douglas Dc J: Sam Ewing 20/1
    4. Evergreen And Red silk
      11
      Evergreen And Red t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 16/1
    5. Only Sky silk
      14
      Only Sky p J: Sean O'Keeffe 40/1
    6. Eagle Terrace silk
      16
      Eagle Terrace J: Miss A B O'Connor 5 28/1
    7. Iberique Du Seuil silk
      3
      Iberique Du Seuil J: Michael O'Sullivan 7 14/1
    8. Doctor Churchill silk
      7
      Doctor Churchill J: Jordan Gainford 50/1
    9. Sheishybrid silk
      12
      Sheishybrid t J: Rachael Blackmore 3/1F
    10. Britzka silk
      2
      Britzka tb J: Davy Russell 12/1
    11. Global Export silk
      9
      Global Export J: L P Dempsey 16/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 6 1/2, 2 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

16:05 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Well Funded silk
    19
    Well Funded t J: Thomas B Lyons 4 9/2
  2. Sequoiaspirit silk
    9
    Sequoiaspirit J: Tommy Brett 7/2F
  3. Toms Courage silk
    11
    Toms Courage h J: Niall Moore 8/1
    1. Son Of Hypnos silk
      6
      Son Of Hypnos p J: Shane O'Callaghan 16/1
    2. Buttons And Bows silk
      13
      Buttons And Bows J: Aidan Kelly 6/1
    3. Marelly silk
      18
      Marelly J: G B Noonan 14/1
    4. Churchtown Ruby silk
      4
      Churchtown Ruby t J: John Kirwan 2 25/1
    5. Presenting Lad silk
      15
      Presenting Lad t J: Michael O'Sullivan 11/1
    6. Moulane West silk
      3
      Moulane West J: Kieran Callaghan 12/1
    7. Veneziano Springs silk
      16
      Veneziano Springs t J: Daniel King 9/1
    8. General Clermont silk
      10
      General Clermont J: T Joseph Kelly 16/1
    9. Crescent Lake silk
      17
      Crescent Lake b J: Gabi Bourke 20/1
    10. Virtual Hug silk
      5
      Virtual Hug t J: Charlie O'Dwyer 40/1
    11. Dr Mikey silk
      2
      Dr Mikey J: Derek Thomas McGrath 2 40/1
    12. Leroy Leroy silk
      12
      Leroy Leroy J: Shane Fenelon 18/1
    13. Contrapposto silk
      14
      Contrapposto J: Cian Quirke 14/1
Winning Trainer: Eoin Christopher McCarthy
Distances: nk, 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 5

16:35 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Elle Perfecta silk
    3
    Elle Perfecta J: Liam McKenna 7 100/30
  2. Snugsborough Benny silk
    6
    Snugsborough Benny J: Rachael Blackmore 14/1
  3. Story Rory silk
    12
    Story Rory t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 15/2
    1. My Manekineko silk
      15
      My Manekineko J: Gearoid Brouder 5 33/1
    2. Rotten Row silk
      8
      Rotten Row J: Danny Mullins 18/1
    3. Pale Blue Dot silk
      11
      Pale Blue Dot p J: D G Hogan 16/1
    4. Wojood silk
      5
      Wojood tp J: Daniel King 7 9/1
    5. Rock On Seamie silk
      2
      Rock On Seamie J: Tommy Brett 7 22/1
    6. Endlessly silk
      17
      Endlessly t J: Peter Carberry 25/1
    7. Grozni silk
      18
      Grozni J: Philip Byrnes 7 13/8F
    8. The Dasher Conway silk
      4
      The Dasher Conway J: Keith Donoghue 10/1
    9. Craic Eile silk
      13
      Craic Eile tp J: John Kirwan 7 80/1
    10. Turbojet silk
      9
      Turbojet tp J: P J O'Hanlon 5 22/1
    11. Bear Claws silk
      20
      Bear Claws tp J: Conor McNamara 22/1
    12. Frazel Express silk
      16
      Frazel Express J: Cian Quirke 7 25/1
Winning Trainer: C A Murphy
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 6

17:05 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Adamantly Chosen silk
    1
    Adamantly Chosen J: Paul Townend 11/8
  2. Grand Roi silk
    2
    Grand Roi p J: Davy Russell 10/11F
  3. Masterstonemason silk
    3
    Masterstonemason p J: Charlie O'Dwyer 7 100/1
    1. Watch House Cross silk
      6
      Watch House Cross t J: Rachael Blackmore 13/2
    2. Soloman Lane silk
      5
      Soloman Lane J: Liam McKenna 7 200/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 8, 43
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

17:35 Listowel

Full Result
  1. My Gaffer silk
    6
    My Gaffer J: Mr H C Swan 7 7/2
  2. But What silk
    3
    But What t J: Mr A P Ryan 7 12/1
  3. Volantis silk
    11
    Volantis J: Mr T P Harney 7 11/1
    1. Bukhill silk
      2
      Bukhill J: Mr P W Mullins 5/4F
    2. Sonny Fella silk
      10
      Sonny Fella J: Mr Finian Maguire 200/1
    3. Fiveonefive silk
      4
      Fiveonefive J: Mr Derek O'Connor 9/1
    4. Sean Og silk
      9
      Sean Og J: Mr T Hamilton 18/1
    5. Ladybela silk
      12
      Ladybela J: Mr T Power Roche 7 100/1
    6. Robin Elite silk
      8
      Robin Elite t J: Mr J C Barry 3 100/1
    7. Abbeydale silk
      1
      Abbeydale t J: Mr J J Codd 4/1
    8. Innocent Walker silk
      5
      Innocent Walker J: Mr J L Gleeson 7 28/1
Winning Trainer: John Patrick Ryan
Distances: 2 3/4, 1 3/4, 9
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

15:20 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Approaching Bear silk
    1 (2)
    Approaching Bear tb J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 100/30
  2. Skip James silk
    4 (6)
    Skip James t J: Colin Keane 5/1
  3. Texas Boy silk
    7 (1)
    Texas Boy J: Jamie Powell 7 15/8F
    1. Trident Star silk
      9 (4)
      Trident Star J: Shane Foley 7/1
    2. Asfastaslightening silk
      6 (5)
      Asfastaslightening J: J M Sheridan 3 80/1
    3. Jackstaff silk
      5 (8)
      Jackstaff J: W J Lee 10/1
    4. Blindsided silk
      2 (9)
      Blindsided b J: Paddy Harnett 7 10/1
    5. Camilla Gherardini silk
      3 (3)
      Camilla Gherardini b J: Luke McAteer 3 10/1
    6. Makeeverydaycount silk
      8 (7)
      Makeeverydaycount J: Chris Hayes 150/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: hd, nk, 3 1/4
Runners: 9

15:50 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Queens Command silk
    15 (16)
    Queens Command J: Seamie Heffernan 10/1
  2. Toriangel silk
    17 (11)
    Toriangel J: Robbie Colgan 11/1
  3. Native Queen silk
    14 (1)
    Native Queen J: Mikey Sheehy 5/6F
    1. Greek Flower silk
      13 (7)
      Greek Flower J: Kevin Manning 12/1
    2. So Beautiful silk
      16 (14)
      So Beautiful J: Wayne Lordan 9/2
    3. Echoing silk
      11 (6)
      Echoing J: Nathan Crosse 3 50/1
    4. Blazing Skies silk
      8 (9)
      Blazing Skies v J: W J Lee 11/4
    5. Fashion Flair silk
      12 (15)
      Fashion Flair J: Gary Halpin 100/1
    6. Retro Flame silk
      19 (8)
      Retro Flame p J: J Cleary 7 300/1
    7. Csarina silk
      10 (12)
      Csarina t J: Gary Carroll 150/1
    8. Albatala silk
      6 (5)
      Albatala J: Donagh O'Connor 125/1
    9. Quivive silk
      3 (17)
      Quivive J: Gavin Ryan 250/1
    10. Bengal Dancer silk
      7 (4)
      Bengal Dancer t J: Rory Cleary 300/1
    11. Jinglers Bridge silk
      2 (18)
      Jinglers Bridge J: Cillian McConnell 7 300/1
    12. Cannes Do silk
      9 (13)
      Cannes Do J: Sean D Bowen 7 200/1
    13. Vento Del Pozzo silk
      4 (10)
      Vento Del Pozzo J: Shane Foley 200/1
    14. Guardian Anjaal silk
      1 (3)
      Guardian Anjaal J: Mark Enright 200/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Thomas Coleman
Distances: 1 3/4, 3/4, 3 1/2
Runners: 17 | Non Runners: 2

16:20 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. She's In The Game silk
    13 (9)
    She's In The Game J: Neve Bennett 7 15/2
  2. Mullacash Buzz silk
    11 (3)
    Mullacash Buzz t J: J Cleary 4 4/1F
  3. Royal Scholar silk
    6 (12)
    Royal Scholar J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 9/1
    1. Muhalhel silk
      4 (1)
      Muhalhel t J: Shane Markey 7 50/1
    2. Yester silk
      2 (2)
      Yester J: James Ryan 4 20/1
    3. Elzaam Blue silk
      3 (4)
      Elzaam Blue p J: Saffie Osborne 6/1
    4. Ducky Mallon silk
      17 (7)
      Ducky Mallon t J: Sean D Bowen 4 15/2
    5. Pulse Of Shanghai silk
      12 (6)
      Pulse Of Shanghai J: Cian MacRedmond 20/1
    6. Wee Pablo silk
      14 (13)
      Wee Pablo t J: Jake Coen 12/1
    7. Ginsburg silk
      8 (11)
      Ginsburg tp J: Rory Mulligan 7 50/1
    8. Lady Arwen silk
      5 (8)
      Lady Arwen J: Luke McAteer 11/2
    9. Eastern Racer silk
      10 (18)
      Eastern Racer b J: Mikey Sheehy 33/1
    10. Girl Crush silk
      15 (14)
      Girl Crush J: Nathan Crosse 33/1
    11. Sagittarius Rising silk
      20 (19)
      Sagittarius Rising J: Siobhan Rutledge 12/1
    12. Cailin Cliste silk
      9 (16)
      Cailin Cliste J: Jamie Powell 2 9/1
    13. El Maga silk
      18 (21)
      El Maga J: J M Sheridan 100/1
    14. Uisce silk
      19 (15)
      Uisce J: Robert Whearty 4 33/1
Winning Trainer: W T Farrell
Distances: nk, nk, shd
Runners: 17 | Non Runners: 4

16:50 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Beautiful Sunshine silk
    1 (2)
    Beautiful Sunshine J: Seamie Heffernan 14/1
  2. Perfect Thunder silk
    5 (5)
    Perfect Thunder J: Shane Crosse 9/2F
  3. Corporal Violette silk
    8 (4)
    Corporal Violette J: Colin Keane 6/1
    1. Red Heel silk
      3 (3)
      Red Heel J: Jamie Powell 7 13/2
    2. Princess Rajj silk
      10 (9)
      Princess Rajj t J: Alan Glynn 7 14/1
    3. Affable silk
      9 (1)
      Affable t J: J M Sheridan 3 7/1
    4. One Small Step silk
      4 (11)
      One Small Step J: Wayne Lordan 9/1
    5. Claonadh silk
      11 (7)
      Claonadh v J: W J Lee 25/1
    6. Camdeboo silk
      6 (6)
      Camdeboo J: Declan McDonogh 8/1
    7. Bells On Her Toes silk
      7 (10)
      Bells On Her Toes v J: Andrew Slattery 6/1
    8. Shanghai Dragon silk
      2 (8)
      Shanghai Dragon v J: Ben Coen 10/1
Winning Trainer: Adrian Murray
Distances: nk, nk, shd
Runners: 11

17:20 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Thunderbear silk
    2 (3)
    Thunderbear v J: Luke McAteer 3 5/2
  2. Midnight Toker silk
    3 (5)
    Midnight Toker J: Colin Keane 7/2
  3. As It Was silk
    1 (2)
    As It Was t J: Wayne Lordan 6/4F
    1. Reinforce silk
      4 (4)
      Reinforce J: Jamie Powell 7 13/2
    2. Pretty Persuasion silk
      5 (1)
      Pretty Persuasion v J: Nathan Crosse 3 14/1
Winning Trainer: Jack W Davison
Distances: hd, 1 1/4, nse
Runners: 5

17:50 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Beauty Crescent silk
    1 (2)
    Beauty Crescent b J: Colin Keane 7/2
  2. Ocean Jewel silk
    9 (9)
    Ocean Jewel J: W J Lee 11/2
  3. Lady Bullet silk
    8 (4)
    Lady Bullet p J: Kieran O'Neill 12/1
    1. Coralillo silk
      5 (5)
      Coralillo t J: Chris Hayes 9/4F
    2. Executive Decision silk
      7 (6)
      Executive Decision J: Shane Foley 12/1
    3. Badb silk
      4 (7)
      Badb J: Gavin Ryan 15/2
    4. Daamberdiplomat silk
      2 (1)
      Daamberdiplomat J: Ben Coen 15/2
    5. Match Play silk
      3 (8)
      Match Play J: Daniel Tudhope 33/1
    6. Deneuve silk
      6 (3)
      Deneuve J: Seamie Heffernan 12/1
Winning Trainer: G M Lyons
Distances: 2 1/4, 1 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 9

18:20 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Pillar silk
    11 (20)
    Pillar J: Seamie Heffernan 22/1
  2. Lexington Liberty silk
    4 (14)
    Lexington Liberty t J: J M Sheridan 3 6/1
  3. Derrinlaur Spender silk
    15 (13)
    Derrinlaur Spender p J: Killian Leonard 50/1
    1. Linus Larrabee silk
      3 (4)
      Linus Larrabee tb J: Ben Coen 9/1
    2. Aloysius Lilius silk
      1 (5)
      Aloysius Lilius tb J: Colin Keane 9/2
    3. Tammany Hall silk
      20 (10)
      Tammany Hall p J: Luke McAteer 3 4/1
    4. Pink Sky At Night silk
      18 (19)
      Pink Sky At Night J: Robert Whearty 7 28/1
    5. Vento Del Drago silk
      12 (15)
      Vento Del Drago t J: Declan McDonogh 20/1
    6. Heledd silk
      16 (8)
      Heledd J: Wayne Lordan 25/1
    7. Andromedas Kingdom silk
      8 (16)
      Andromedas Kingdom b J: W J Lee 5/2F
    8. Deuteronomy silk
      5 (9)
      Deuteronomy J: Shane Crosse 40/1
    9. Baby Rosabella silk
      6 (1)
      Baby Rosabella t J: Ronan Whelan 9/1
    10. Flag High silk
      2 (11)
      Flag High h J: Donagh O'Connor 20/1
    11. Mrs Shelby silk
      10 (6)
      Mrs Shelby J: Siobhan Rutledge 5 40/1
    12. Bella Rosetta silk
      14 (7)
      Bella Rosetta J: Joe Doyle 50/1
Winning Trainer: R K Watson
Distances: shd, 3/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 6

18:50 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Kuwait Direction silk
    15 (15)
    Kuwait Direction J: Gavin Ryan 28/1
  2. Company Keeping silk
    10 (6)
    Company Keeping tp J: Declan McDonogh 8/1
  3. Rocky Dreams silk
    3 (5)
    Rocky Dreams J: J M Sheridan 3 5/1
    1. Hot Sunset silk
      9 (13)
      Hot Sunset tv J: Joe Doyle 25/1
    2. Secret Road silk
      1 (11)
      Secret Road v J: Colin Keane 15/8F
    3. Inishmot Prince silk
      19 (12)
      Inishmot Prince v J: James Ryan 7 11/2
    4. Brightburn silk
      11 (1)
      Brightburn tb J: Seamie Heffernan 18/1
    5. Capla Knight silk
      8 (10)
      Capla Knight p J: Luke McAteer 3 66/1
    6. Guessthebill silk
      21 (14)
      Guessthebill tp J: W J Lee 33/1
    7. London Palladium silk
      7 (4)
      London Palladium v J: Gary Halpin 20/1
    8. Man Is King silk
      16 (16)
      Man Is King J: Nathan Crosse 3 25/1
    9. Leclerc silk
      5 (7)
      Leclerc J: Cian MacRedmond 5 50/1
    10. Nishiki Kamuro silk
      6 (3)
      Nishiki Kamuro J: Emmet McNamara 66/1
    11. Empress Of Bough silk
      4 (2)
      Empress Of Bough J: Shane Markey 10 13/2
    12. Coffeemeanscoffee silk
      12 (20)
      Coffeemeanscoffee J: Killian Leonard 12/1
    13. City Point silk
      18 (9)
      City Point b J: Shane Foley 80/1
    14. Jimmy McGill silk
      14 (17)
      Jimmy McGill t J: Chris Hayes 28/1
    15. Princess Plumeria silk
      2 (21)
      Princess Plumeria t J: Rory Cleary 80/1
Winning Trainer: Keith Henry Clarke
Distances: nk, 1 1/4, hd
Runners: 18 | Non Runners: 3

12:50 Saint-Cloud

Full Result
  1. Flyingbeauty silk
    16 (10)
    Flyingbeauty J: Alexis Pouchin 138/10
  2. Srifanelogreen silk
    6 (6)
    Srifanelogreen J: Tony Piccone 9/1
  3. Baden Rocks silk
    7 (2)
    Baden Rocks b J: Stephane Pasquier 56/10
    1. Belgian Prince silk
      3 (11)
      Belgian Prince tb J: Mickael Barzalona 15/1
    2. Blue Swan silk
      8 (16)
      Blue Swan J: Gregory Benoist 10/1
    3. Rue Des Irlandais silk
      14 (4)
      Rue Des Irlandais J: Olivier Peslier 43/5
    4. Paper Trophy silk
      1 (1)
      Paper Trophy p J: Maxime Guyon 10/1
    5. Checkpoint Charlie silk
      15 (3)
      Checkpoint Charlie J: Ioritz Mendizabal 40/1
    6. Bel Aristo silk
      2 (9)
      Bel Aristo h J: Cristian Demuro 9/2F
    7. Nobody's silk
      5 (14)
      Nobody's h J: Cyrille Stefan 22/1
    8. Shamsabad silk
      13 (7)
      Shamsabad t J: Clement Lecoeuvre 19/1
    9. Berkane silk
      4 (8)
      Berkane J: Christophe Soumillon 10/1
    10. Alkuin silk
      11 (12)
      Alkuin J: Eddy Hardouin 12/1
    11. Styledargent silk
      12 (15)
      Styledargent t J: Mlle Marie Velon 58/1
    12. Creative silk
      10 (13)
      Creative p J: Rosario Mangione 55/1
    13. Shehiyr silk
      9 (5)
      Shehiyr J: Alejandro Gutierrez Val 33/1
Winning Trainer: S Wattel
Distances: 2 1/2, 1 1/4, 2
Runners: 16

13:25 Saint-Cloud

Full Result
  1. Michelangelo silk
    9 (1)
    Michelangelo J: Eddy Hardouin 148/10
  2. Speechman silk
    3 (9)
    Speechman J: Maxime Guyon 2/1F
  3. Rising Up silk
    2 (6)