13:30 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Galore silk
    2 (6)
    Galore J: Sean Levey 11/4
  2. Rowdown Roza silk
    6 (4)
    Rowdown Roza J: Charlie Bennett 28/1
  3. Menalippe silk
    5 (2)
    Menalippe b J: Taylor Fisher 7 5/1
    1. Queen's Eyot silk
      1 (5)
      Queen's Eyot J: Harry Davies 5 5/2F
    2. Cloud Flyer silk
      7 (3)
      Cloud Flyer tp J: David Egan 16/1
    3. Carry On Aitch silk
      4 (1)
      Carry On Aitch b J: Neil Callan 100/30
    4. Bojink silk
      3 (7)
      Bojink p J: Connor Planas 7 10/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: hd, 1, hd
Runners: 7

14:00 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Perfect Prophet silk
    6 (6)
    Perfect Prophet J: Ross Coakley 8/1
  2. Dowally silk
    2 (3)
    Dowally J: Cieren Fallon 17/2
  3. Sherbet Fountain silk
    8 (8)
    Sherbet Fountain J: Jamie Spencer 2/1F
    1. Limelight silk
      4 (4)
      Limelight J: Daniel Muscutt 28/1
    2. Princess Mila silk
      7 (11)
      Princess Mila J: Neil Callan 9/2
    3. Showgal silk
      9 (7)
      Showgal J: Kieran Shoemark 80/1
    4. Barrier silk
      1 (2)
      Barrier J: Jim Crowley 6/1
    5. Elterwater silk
      3 (5)
      Elterwater h J: Jack Mitchell 16/1
    6. Oriental Dancer silk
      5 (10)
      Oriental Dancer J: Sean Levey 11/2
    7. Spritzin' silk
      10 (9)
      Spritzin' J: Darragh Keenan 25/1
    8. Surrey Charm silk
      11 (1)
      Surrey Charm J: Trevor Whelan 66/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Walker
Distances: nk, 1 3/4, 2
Runners: 11

14:30 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Maghlaak silk
    8 (2)
    Maghlaak J: Jim Crowley EvensF
  2. Wessall silk
    12 (5)
    Wessall t J: Cieren Fallon 7/2
  3. Vega Sicilia silk
    11 (12)
    Vega Sicilia J: Trevor Whelan 16/1
    1. Fraction silk
      6 (14)
      Fraction J: Jack Mitchell 3/1
    2. Into The Spotlight silk
      14 (9)
      Into The Spotlight J: Neil Callan 14/1
    3. Six O'Clock Swill silk
      1 (6)
      Six O'Clock Swill J: Joshua Bryan 200/1
    4. Busselton silk
      5 (3)
      Busselton J: Dane O'Neill 40/1
    5. Haveagobeau silk
      7 (7)
      Haveagobeau J: Kieran Shoemark 80/1
    6. Reel Power silk
      9 (4)
      Reel Power J: Shane Kelly 200/1
    7. Dr Brereton silk
      13 (10)
      Dr Brereton J: Jamie Spencer 50/1
    8. Astronomic silk
      3 (11)
      Astronomic tb J: Liam Wright 7 50/1
    9. The Last Tango silk
      2 (13)
      The Last Tango J: Charlie Bennett 250/1
Winning Trainer: Charles Hills
Distances: 2 1/4, hd, 2 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

15:00 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. My Mate Ted silk
    6 (4)
    My Mate Ted J: Jim Crowley 7/1
  2. Alooqaal silk
    4 (5)
    Alooqaal J: Alistair Rawlinson 9/4
  3. Moon Island silk
    2 (3)
    Moon Island t J: Harry Davies 5 12/1
    1. King Cabo silk
      7 (2)
      King Cabo h J: Charlie Bennett 11/2
    2. Odisseo silk
      1 (1)
      Odisseo J: Neil Callan 13/8F
    3. Clarence C silk
      5 (7)
      Clarence C p J: Cieren Fallon 16/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Teal
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 3/4, 2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

15:30 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Out From Under silk
    5 (7)
    Out From Under J: Harry Davies 5 13/8F
  2. Wild Lion silk
    3 (4)
    Wild Lion v J: Jamie Spencer 11/4
  3. Flame Of Freedom silk
    6 (1)
    Flame Of Freedom J: Charles Bishop 18/1
    1. Spanish Star silk
      4 (6)
      Spanish Star J: Daniel Muscutt 66/1
    2. Total Commitment silk
      1 (8)
      Total Commitment J: William Carver 3 18/1
    3. Last Hoorah silk
      7 (2)
      Last Hoorah b J: Taylor Fisher 7 12/1
    4. Melody Of Life silk
      2 (5)
      Melody Of Life p J: Jim Crowley 4/1
    5. El Bello silk
      8 (3)
      El Bello b J: Stefano Cherchi 3 9/1
Winning Trainer: Harry & Roger Charlton
Distances: 2 1/2, nk, 1/2
Runners: 8

16:00 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Willem Twee silk
    6 (4)
    Willem Twee J: Daniel Muscutt 5/6F
  2. Wonder Elzaam silk
    4 (1)
    Wonder Elzaam b J: J F Egan 17/2
  3. Twilight Madness silk
    9 (2)
    Twilight Madness J: William Carver 3 15/2
    1. Dream Composer silk
      1 (3)
      Dream Composer J: Owen Lewis 7 12/1
    2. Tyger Bay silk
      7 (10)
      Tyger Bay tb J: Neil Callan 22/1
    3. Nelson Gay silk
      3 (5)
      Nelson Gay p J: Deon Le Roux 7 14/1
    4. Fantasy Master silk
      10 (6)
      Fantasy Master p J: Harry Davies 5 40/1
    5. Astro Jakk silk
      2 (7)
      Astro Jakk b J: Liam Wright 7 100/1
    6. National Gallery silk
      5 (8)
      National Gallery p J: Jack Mitchell 6/1
    7. Airshow silk
      8 (9)
      Airshow p J: Ross Coakley 22/1
Winning Trainer: James Fanshawe
Distances: 2 3/4, 1, 2
Runners: 10

16:30 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Tidal Storm silk
    8 (7)
    Tidal Storm J: Ross Coakley 100/30
  2. Fascinating Lips silk
    4 (8)
    Fascinating Lips J: Shane Kelly 13/2
  3. Limited Edition silk
    5 (2)
    Limited Edition J: Sean Levey 2/1F
    1. Hashtagmetoo silk
      3 (6)
      Hashtagmetoo J: David Egan 9/1
    2. Militry Decoration silk
      1 (1)
      Militry Decoration t J: Neil Callan 8/1
    3. L'Enclume silk
      2 (5)
      L'Enclume t J: Kieran Shoemark 10/1
    4. Spit Spot silk
      6 (4)
      Spit Spot J: Jack Mitchell 6/1
    5. Master Of Colours silk
      7 (3)
      Master Of Colours b J: Stefano Cherchi 3 40/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Walker
Distances: 1/2, 2, 1 1/4
Runners: 8

14:15 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Retirement Beckons silk
    2 (2)
    Retirement Beckons J: Mark Winn 5/4F
  2. Dandy's Angel silk
    1 (5)
    Dandy's Angel b J: Brandon Wilkie 3 2/1
  3. Zealous silk
    4 (4)
    Zealous b J: Sam Feilden 3 15/2
    1. Mintnthat silk
      3 (6)
      Mintnthat b J: William Pyle 9/2
    2. Milliemix silk
      6 (1)
      Milliemix p J: Shannon Watts 6 33/1
Winning Trainer: Linda Perratt
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

14:45 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Tribal Hunter silk
    2 (5)
    Tribal Hunter J: Oisin Orr 2/5F
  2. Wall Street Crash silk
    3 (2)
    Wall Street Crash J: Jason Hart 7/2
  3. Liosa silk
    5 (6)
    Liosa J: Barry McHugh 12/1
    1. Indication Rocket silk
      1 (4)
      Indication Rocket J: Phil Dennis 10/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 4, 2 1/2, 11
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 2

15:15 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Ballyconneely Bay silk
    5 (4)
    Ballyconneely Bay J: Paul Hanagan 100/30
  2. Mark's Choice silk
    3 (3)
    Mark's Choice v J: Ryan Sexton 5 5/2F
  3. Kilconquhar silk
    9 (5)
    Kilconquhar h J: Jason Hart 12/1
    1. Kats Bob silk
      6 (2)
      Kats Bob p J: Andrew Mullen 11/2
    2. Surprise Picture silk
      1 (8)
      Surprise Picture b J: Billy Garritty 12/1
    3. Global Humor silk
      10 (7)
      Global Humor J: Paul Mulrennan 7/1
    4. Starshiba silk
      4 (6)
      Starshiba p J: David Nolan 5/1
Winning Trainer: Julie Camacho
Distances: nk, 2 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 3

15:45 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Burj Malinka silk
    7 (4)
    Burj Malinka p J: Barry McHugh 7/2
  2. Cotai West silk
    5 (6)
    Cotai West J: Oisin McSweeney 5 3/1
  3. Hey Mr silk
    4 (7)
    Hey Mr t J: Lewis Edmunds 6/1
    1. Zig Zag Zyggy silk
      8 (2)
      Zig Zag Zyggy b J: Cam Hardie 25/1
    2. Monica silk
      2 (5)
      Monica J: Jonny Peate 5 16/1
    3. Melody King silk
      3 (1)
      Melody King h J: Jason Hart 5/2F
    4. Lazyitis silk
      6 (8)
      Lazyitis b J: Graham Lee 17/2
Winning Trainer: Adrian Nicholls
Distances: 1 3/4, nk, 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

16:15 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Yorkindness silk
    6 (6)
    Yorkindness J: Jason Hart 5/6F
  2. Scottish Wind silk
    1 (2)
    Scottish Wind J: Oisin Orr 12/1
  3. Bellshill Beauty silk
    5 (1)
    Bellshill Beauty J: Jonny Peate 5 3/1
    1. Lumberjack silk
      3 (4)
      Lumberjack J: Ben Curtis 7/2
    2. Garlogie silk
      2 (3)
      Garlogie J: Paul Mulrennan 150/1
    3. Squire Street silk
      4 (5)
      Squire Street J: Cam Hardie 40/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie & Mark Johnston
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 3/4, 2
Runners: 6

16:45 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Glam De Vega silk
    9 (4)
    Glam De Vega J: Andrea Atzeni 4/6F
  2. Empirestateofmind silk
    1 (8)
    Empirestateofmind b J: Ryan Sexton 5 9/2
  3. Tilsitt silk
    5 (1)
    Tilsitt tp J: Andrew Breslin 3 18/1
    1. Crownthorpe silk
      11 (2)
      Crownthorpe J: Oisin Orr 18/1
    2. Harswell Duke silk
      6 (9)
      Harswell Duke J: Ben Curtis 17/2
    3. Faylaq silk
      4 (6)
      Faylaq p J: Rowan Scott 50/1
    4. Gioia Cieca silk
      2 (10)
      Gioia Cieca J: Callum Rodriguez 80/1
    5. Hortzadar silk
      3 (7)
      Hortzadar J: David Nolan 40/1
    6. Wilkins silk
      8 (11)
      Wilkins J: Tom Marquand 15/2
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 1 3/4, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 3

17:20 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Ralphy Boy Two silk
    4 (8)
    Ralphy Boy Two h J: Graham Lee 9/2
  2. Wildmountainthyme silk
    9 (12)
    Wildmountainthyme J: Faye McManoman 3 25/1
  3. Samurai Sneddz silk
    8 (5)
    Samurai Sneddz p J: Phil Dennis 5/1
    1. Haven Lady silk
      1 (7)
      Haven Lady b J: Jason Hart 9/4F
    2. Millie The Minx silk
      7 (9)
      Millie The Minx J: James Sullivan 18/1
    3. Caballero silk
      2 (4)
      Caballero p J: Ryan Sexton 5 7/2
    4. Taxmeifyoucan silk
      3 (10)
      Taxmeifyoucan b J: Callum Rodriguez 13/2
    5. Ben Doon silk
      12 (2)
      Ben Doon J: Cam Hardie 25/1
Winning Trainer: Ewan Whillans
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, 3 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 4

17:10 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Zu Run silk
    14 (9)
    Zu Run J: David Probert 10/1
  2. Band Of Steel silk
    2 (7)
    Band Of Steel J: James Doyle 7/2
  3. Hover On The Wind silk
    5 (10)
    Hover On The Wind J: Silvestre De Sousa 4/1
    1. Roman Spring silk
      12 (3)
      Roman Spring J: Pat Dobbs 17/2
    2. Shahbaz silk
      13 (2)
      Shahbaz J: Hollie Doyle 6/4F
    3. Resilient Power silk
      10 (4)
      Resilient Power J: Rossa Ryan 16/1
    4. Counter silk
      4 (5)
      Counter J: Rob Hornby 11/1
    5. Opera Ghost silk
      8 (1)
      Opera Ghost J: Adam Kirby 14/1
    6. Orchestra silk
      9 (8)
      Orchestra J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3 125/1
    7. Robusto silk
      11 (6)
      Robusto J: Muhammad Adeel 7 200/1
    8. Landlordtothestars silk
      6 (14)
      Landlordtothestars J: Dougie Costello 125/1
    9. Little Tiger silk
      7 (12)
      Little Tiger J: Kieran O'Neill 100/1
    10. Brave Knight silk
      3 (11)
      Brave Knight J: Luke Morris 66/1
    11. Baileys Showtime silk
      1 (13)
      Baileys Showtime J: George Wood 150/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 2 1/2, 1 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 14

17:45 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Secret Army silk
    4 (7)
    Secret Army J: Silvestre De Sousa 3/1
  2. Subjective Value silk
    8 (4)
    Subjective Value p J: Franny Norton 5/2F
  3. Havana Goldrush silk
    5 (3)
    Havana Goldrush b J: Liam Keniry 12/1
    1. Mr Fustic silk
      3 (1)
      Mr Fustic J: Dylan Hogan 9/2
    2. Eikonix silk
      1 (8)
      Eikonix J: David Probert 9/2
    3. Mr Trick silk
      2 (5)
      Mr Trick J: Stevie Donohoe 12/1
    4. Boulivar silk
      6 (6)
      Boulivar b J: Dougie Costello 25/1
Winning Trainer: David Menuisier
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

18:20 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Intervention silk
    2 (6)
    Intervention hp J: James Doyle 7/1
  2. Twilight Secret silk
    6 (4)
    Twilight Secret b J: Sam James 100/30
  3. Miss Bella Brand silk
    3 (2)
    Miss Bella Brand J: George Wood 7/2
    1. Cooperation silk
      1 (3)
      Cooperation h J: Aiden Brookes 5 15/8F
    2. Phoenix Star silk
      5 (1)
      Phoenix Star p J: Silvestre De Sousa 12/1
    3. The Nail Gunner silk
      4 (5)
      The Nail Gunner t J: Kieran O'Neill 9/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: 1, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 6

18:55 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Bear Profit silk
    3 (6)
    Bear Profit J: Hollie Doyle 7/2
  2. Aphelios silk
    5 (5)
    Aphelios J: James Doyle 5/4F
  3. Open Mind silk
    1 (4)
    Open Mind v J: Dougie Costello 7/2
    1. Beauzon silk
      4 (2)
      Beauzon J: David Probert 12/1
    2. Reigning Profit silk
      6 (1)
      Reigning Profit J: Silvestre De Sousa 12/1
    3. Lil Guff silk
      2 (3)
      Lil Guff J: Luke Morris 12/1
Winning Trainer: Stuart Williams
Distances: nse, 3, 2 1/4
Runners: 6

19:30 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Sandstorm silk
    3 (2)
    Sandstorm b J: Kieran O'Neill 40/1
  2. Mountain Road silk
    5 (6)
    Mountain Road h J: Stevie Donohoe 33/1
  3. Sooghan silk
    2 (7)
    Sooghan J: James Doyle 9/4
    1. Haarar silk
      6 (4)
      Haarar J: Dylan Hogan 2/1F
    2. Duty Bound silk
      4 (5)
      Duty Bound J: David Probert 7/2
    3. Cappoquin silk
      7 (3)
      Cappoquin p J: Luke Morris 16/1
    4. Daiquiri silk
      1 (1)
      Daiquiri J: Hollie Doyle 9/2
Winning Trainer: Alice Haynes
Distances: 2 1/4, nk, 1 1/2
Runners: 7

20:05 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Semser silk
    2 (2)
    Semser p J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3 6/1
  2. Mashkuur silk
    9 (1)
    Mashkuur tb J: Tyler Heard 3 7/2F
  3. Engrave silk
    8 (4)
    Engrave p J: Dylan Hogan 4/1
    1. Arab Cinder silk
      10 (5)
      Arab Cinder J: Luke Morris 20/1
    2. Smart Contender silk
      4 (12)
      Smart Contender J: Silvestre De Sousa 5/1
    3. Boasty silk
      5 (11)
      Boasty v J: Stevie Donohoe 9/2
    4. Dashing Rat silk
      6 (7)
      Dashing Rat J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 3 20/1
    5. Night Force silk
      11 (6)
      Night Force J: Dougie Costello 66/1
    6. Magical Dragon silk
      7 (9)
      Magical Dragon v J: David Probert 11/1
    7. Elmejor silk
      3 (3)
      Elmejor J: Kieran O'Neill 20/1
    8. First Snowfall silk
      1 (8)
      First Snowfall J: Hollie Doyle 16/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: 3/4, 3 1/2, nk
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

17:30 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Brazen Diamond silk
    5 (6)
    Brazen Diamond J: Nicola Currie 10/11F
  2. Viewfromthestars silk
    4 (5)
    Viewfromthestars p J: P J McDonald 13/2
  3. Bondi Girl silk
    1 (1)
    Bondi Girl v J: Frederick Larson 5 15/2
    1. Manettino silk
      3 (2)
      Manettino J: Marco Ghiani 9/2
    2. Huntsman's Moon silk
      6 (3)
      Huntsman's Moon J: Mollie Phillips 5 40/1
    3. Imperial Khan silk
      2 (4)
      Imperial Khan J: Jason Watson 15/2
Winning Trainer: Robyn Brisland
Distances: 1, 3/4, 1
Runners: 6

18:00 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Big Time Maybe silk
    2 (9)
    Big Time Maybe tp J: Grace McEntee 3 9/4F
  2. Slate Cracker silk
    13 (10)
    Slate Cracker b J: Harrison Shaw 14/1
  3. Dodgy Bob silk
    3 (3)
    Dodgy Bob b J: Cameron Noble 22/1
    1. Hard Solution silk
      6 (8)
      Hard Solution v J: Jason Watson 9/1
    2. Storm Master silk
      9 (5)
      Storm Master J: George Rooke 20/1
    3. Bankrupt silk
      11 (13)
      Bankrupt J: Joey Haynes 14/1
    4. Tom Tulliver silk
      10 (12)
      Tom Tulliver b J: Jonathan Fisher 5 11/4
    5. Edessann silk
      4 (6)
      Edessann J: Tom Eaves 8/1
    6. Sir Duke silk
      12 (1)
      Sir Duke tb J: Nicola Currie 12/1
    7. San Juan silk
      8 (4)
      San Juan t J: Christian Howarth 5 10/1
    8. Miss Trixie silk
      7 (11)
      Miss Trixie t J: Clifford Lee 50/1
Winning Trainer: Phil McEntee
Distances: 1, hd, nse
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

18:35 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Special Forces silk
    4 (8)
    Special Forces J: P J McDonald 5/4F
  2. Double Time silk
    2 (7)
    Double Time J: George Rooke 11/1
  3. Salve Japan silk
    6 (2)
    Salve Japan J: Saffie Osborne 3 20/1
    1. Proud Fairy silk
      10 (10)
      Proud Fairy J: Aidan Keeley 5 5/1
    2. Escape Free silk
      8 (6)
      Escape Free J: Marco Ghiani 5/1
    3. Ace Of Harts silk
      1 (3)
      Ace Of Harts J: George Downing 25/1
    4. Jack Sparowe silk
      5 (1)
      Jack Sparowe h J: Callum Shepherd 40/1
    5. Monelisa silk
      9 (4)
      Monelisa t J: Morgan Cole 7 25/1
    6. Cabaire silk
      7 (9)
      Cabaire J: Clifford Lee 16/1
    7. Hezmie silk
      3 (5)
      Hezmie J: Tom Eaves 15/2
Winning Trainer: James Tate
Distances: nk, 2, nk
Runners: 10

19:10 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Jenny Ren silk
    7 (3)
    Jenny Ren J: Gina Mangan 5 6/1
  2. Nachos Cheese silk
    12 (5)
    Nachos Cheese t J: Thore Hammer Hansen 17/2
  3. Fellowship silk
    11 (7)
    Fellowship v J: Marco Ghiani 5/2J
    1. Copake silk
      1 (8)
      Copake b J: Tom Eaves 14/1
    2. Fleursals silk
      3 (1)
      Fleursals J: William Cox 18/1
    3. Gold Standard silk
      4 (2)
      Gold Standard J: Mollie Phillips 5 5/2J
    4. Mr Gambino silk
      8 (10)
      Mr Gambino J: George Rooke 100/1
    5. Impossiblepossible silk
      6 (4)
      Impossiblepossible t J: Saffie Osborne 3 11/1
    6. Dwyfran silk
      2 (9)
      Dwyfran p J: Callum Shepherd 40/1
    7. Vocal Ring silk
      9 (6)
      Vocal Ring h J: Aidan Keeley 5 15/2
Winning Trainer: Sarah Hollinshead
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

19:45 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Lasting Legacy silk
    4 (3)
    Lasting Legacy J: Callum Shepherd 13/8F
  2. Rozalia silk
    2 (4)
    Rozalia J: Callum Hutchinson 5 7/2
  3. Lower Street silk
    1 (2)
    Lower Street J: Hayley Turner 9/2
    1. Cathayensis silk
      3 (5)
      Cathayensis J: Oliver Stammers 3 100/30
    2. Titanium Moon silk
      5 (1)
      Titanium Moon J: Clifford Lee 10/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Fellowes
Distances: nk, 6, nk
Runners: 5

20:20 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. El Habeeb silk
    3 (1)
    El Habeeb J: P J McDonald 2/5F
  2. Cadmus silk
    1 (4)
    Cadmus J: Jason Watson 5/2
  3. Dark Island silk
    2 (3)
    Dark Island h J: Marco Ghiani