13:00 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Pablo Prince silk
    1 (6)
    Pablo Prince J: Robert Havlin 4/1
  2. Myriad silk
    4 (5)
    Myriad J: George Rooke 11/10F
  3. Executive Pool silk
    6 (3)
    Executive Pool b J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3 5/2
    1. Boy George silk
      3 (4)
      Boy George J: J F Egan 10/1
    2. Big Wing silk
      2 (1)
      Big Wing J: Ethan Jones 7 28/1
    3. Bond Spirit silk
      5 (2)
      Bond Spirit p J: Darragh Keenan 40/1
Winning Trainer: John Best & Karen Jewell
Distances: shd, 5 1/2, hd
Runners: 6

13:30 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Midgetonamission silk
    1 (1)
    Midgetonamission J: Owen Lewis 7 5/4F
  2. Birkie Girl silk
    7 (4)
    Birkie Girl p J: Georgia Dobie 3 15/2
  3. Lark Lane silk
    6 (6)
    Lark Lane v J: J F Egan 13/2
    1. Grant Me Serenity silk
      2 (7)
      Grant Me Serenity J: Connor Planas 7 5/1
    2. Lordman silk
      4 (5)
      Lordman ht J: Grace McEntee 3 12/1
    3. Saint Peter silk
      5 (2)
      Saint Peter tb J: Kieran O'Neill 9/1
    4. Nafee silk
      3 (3)
      Nafee t J: Luke Morris 20/1
    5. Isemel silk
      8 (8)
      Isemel p J: Alec Voikhansky 7 22/1
Winning Trainer: David Evans
Distances: 1/2, 3, 1/2
Runners: 8

14:00 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Rainbow Sign silk
    8 (6)
    Rainbow Sign t J: Joshua Bryan 5/1
  2. Maylah silk
    1 (5)
    Maylah J: Frederick Larson 5 4/6F
  3. Harbour Storm silk
    5 (4)
    Harbour Storm J: Nicola Currie 14/1
    1. Dark Kris silk
      2 (11)
      Dark Kris tp J: Elle-May Croot 7 10/1
    2. Fact Or Fable silk
      3 (9)
      Fact Or Fable p J: Liam Keniry 16/1
    3. Rules Of Order silk
      11 (3)
      Rules Of Order J: Kieran O'Neill 100/1
    4. Gonzaga silk
      4 (10)
      Gonzaga p J: Isobel Francis 7 40/1
    5. Lua De Mel silk
      6 (7)
      Lua De Mel J: Grace McEntee 3 33/1
    6. Jazzy Princess silk
      10 (1)
      Jazzy Princess h J: Luke Morris 66/1
    7. Maahi Ve silk
      7 (8)
      Maahi Ve p J: Connor Planas 7 7/1
    8. Vice Royal silk
      9 (2)
      Vice Royal J: Callum Shepherd 150/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Pattinson
Distances: nse, 1 1/2, hd
Runners: 11

14:30 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Jilly Cooper silk
    3 (7)
    Jilly Cooper J: Neeraj Rawal 6/1
  2. Silks Pass silk
    5 (5)
    Silks Pass J: Jason Watson 11/8F
  3. Kodiac Blue silk
    2 (4)
    Kodiac Blue p J: Cameron Noble 8/1
    1. Dazzerling silk
      7 (2)
      Dazzerling J: Luke Morris 18/1
    2. Inaam silk
      6 (1)
      Inaam J: Grace McEntee 3 25/1
    3. Rajmeister silk
      1 (3)
      Rajmeister h J: Connor Planas 7 2/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie & Mark Johnston
Distances: 3 1/4, 2 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

15:00 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Dynamic Talent silk
    2 (4)
    Dynamic Talent tb J: Jason Watson 11/10F
  2. Papa Cocktail silk
    1 (1)
    Papa Cocktail J: Connor Planas 7 5/4
  3. Jade Country silk
    4 (2)
    Jade Country J: Georgia Dobie 3 10/1
    1. Cashew silk
      3 (5)
      Cashew J: Saffie Osborne 3 22/1
    2. Attentive silk
      5 (3)
      Attentive J: Luke Morris 18/1
Winning Trainer: Darryll Holland
Distances: nk, nk, nk
Runners: 5

15:30 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. The Defiant silk
    3 (8)
    The Defiant t J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3 4/1
  2. Red Walls silk
    10 (5)
    Red Walls J: J F Egan 8/1
  3. Wings Of A Dove silk
    2 (2)
    Wings Of A Dove b J: Robert Havlin 9/1
    1. Anniversary Belle silk
      8 (10)
      Anniversary Belle J: Dougie Costello 18/1
    2. Suanni silk
      4 (3)
      Suanni t J: Jason Watson 16/5F
    3. Saaheq silk
      5 (9)
      Saaheq J: Tyler Heard 3 10/1
    4. Mick's Spirit silk
      1 (7)
      Mick's Spirit J: Grace McEntee 3 100/30
    5. King Of Speed silk
      6 (6)
      King Of Speed J: Luke Morris 20/1
    6. Howzak silk
      7 (1)
      Howzak J: Nicola Currie 16/1
    7. Khurumbi silk
      9 (4)
      Khurumbi J: Owen Lewis 7 22/1
Winning Trainer: Daniel Steele
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 10

13:50 Catterick

Full Result
  1. The Dancing Poet silk
    1 (8)
    The Dancing Poet J: Mr Simon Walker 100/30
  2. Just Hiss silk
    2 (5)
    Just Hiss p J: Mr Thomas Easterby 5 6/1
  3. Irv silk
    6 (2)
    Irv J: Miss Becky Smith 9/4F
    1. Point Of Honour silk
      7 (3)
      Point Of Honour J: Miss Pippa Brown 5 12/1
    2. Sameem silk
      5 (6)
      Sameem p J: Miss Emily Easterby 9/2
    3. Burnage Boy silk
      8 (7)
      Burnage Boy p J: Miss Amy Hunt 7 33/1
    4. Battle Angel silk
      3 (1)
      Battle Angel J: Mr Eireann Cagney 3 12/1
    5. Western Beat silk
      4 (4)
      Western Beat J: Miss Serena Brotherton 11/1
Winning Trainer: Brian Ellison
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, 6
Runners: 8

14:20 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Talamanca silk
    5 (9)
    Talamanca p J: Taylor Fisher 7 6/4F
  2. Tanzanite silk
    1 (11)
    Tanzanite J: Sam Feilden 7 14/1
  3. Kamada silk
    9 (4)
    Kamada J: Connor Beasley 22/1
    1. Harswell Rose silk
      11 (3)
      Harswell Rose p J: Joanna Mason 14/1
    2. Man Made Of Smoke silk
      2 (7)
      Man Made Of Smoke v J: Ben Curtis 7/2
    3. Streetwise Girl silk
      10 (1)
      Streetwise Girl p J: Duran Fentiman 66/1
    4. Acton Bell silk
      3 (2)
      Acton Bell J: Jason Hart 9/2
    5. Diamond Dandy silk
      4 (10)
      Diamond Dandy J: Paul Mulrennan 12/1
    6. Emerald Duchess silk
      7 (6)
      Emerald Duchess J: David Allan 16/1
    7. Hello Havana silk
      8 (5)
      Hello Havana J: Andrew Mullen 40/1
    8. Kodade silk
      6 (8)
      Kodade J: Shane Gray 18/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Spencer
Distances: 1 1/4, 2 1/4, nk
Runners: 11

14:50 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Rain Cap silk
    4 (11)
    Rain Cap v J: Sean Kirrane 3 3/1
  2. Quercus silk
    9 (6)
    Quercus p J: Paul Mulrennan 5/2F
  3. Amazing Alba silk
    11 (5)
    Amazing Alba h J: Shane Gray 22/1
    1. Sfumato silk
      7 (3)
      Sfumato J: Graham Lee 9/1
    2. Miss Fernanda silk
      12 (2)
      Miss Fernanda J: Lewis Edmunds 33/1
    3. Jackmeister Rudi silk
      3 (7)
      Jackmeister Rudi J: Jason Hart 11/1
    4. Gullane One silk
      5 (1)
      Gullane One tp J: David Allan 13/2
    5. The Grey Bay silk
      10 (9)
      The Grey Bay e/s J: Barry McHugh 12/1
    6. Spice Store silk
      6 (4)
      Spice Store J: Joanna Mason 9/1
    7. Where's Diana silk
      2 (8)
      Where's Diana J: Ben Curtis 14/1
Winning Trainer: John David Riches
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/2, 3 1/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

15:20 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Key Look silk
    5 (6)
    Key Look p J: Barry McHugh 5/1
  2. Patontheback silk
    2 (9)
    Patontheback J: Connor Beasley 12/1
  3. Clotherholme silk
    6 (11)
    Clotherholme hp J: David Allan 5/1
    1. Mr Strutter silk
      4 (3)
      Mr Strutter J: Tom Eaves 11/2
    2. Magical Effect silk
      10 (2)
      Magical Effect p J: Jamie Gormley 12/1
    3. Audit silk
      11 (7)
      Audit p J: P J McDonald 9/1
    4. Josiebond silk
      9 (1)
      Josiebond J: Sam James 14/1
    5. Turbo Command silk
      1 (5)
      Turbo Command p J: Phil Dennis 22/1
    6. Flavius Titus silk
      7 (8)
      Flavius Titus v J: Graham Lee 18/1
    7. Far From A Ruby silk
      3 (10)
      Far From A Ruby J: Aiden Brookes 5 7/2F
    8. Without Delay silk
      8 (4)
      Without Delay J: Dale Swift 11/1
Winning Trainer: Geoffrey Harker
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 11

15:55 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Absolute Dream silk
    3 (8)
    Absolute Dream J: Oisin Orr 5/1
  2. Stoney Lane silk
    10 (11)
    Stoney Lane J: Ben Curtis 11/2
  3. Safran silk
    2 (3)
    Safran b J: David Nolan 11/2
    1. The Sedberghian silk
      4 (4)
      The Sedberghian h J: Jack Garritty 12/1
    2. Obee Jo silk
      1 (5)
      Obee Jo p J: Sean Kirrane 3 100/30J
    3. Burtonwood silk
      8 (1)
      Burtonwood J: Jason Hart 22/1
    4. Hilary's Boy silk
      9 (2)
      Hilary's Boy t J: Lewis Edmunds 100/30J
    5. Jaminoz silk
      11 (6)
      Jaminoz b J: Andrew Mullen 125/1
    6. Barrister Blaster silk
      7 (9)
      Barrister Blaster J: Faye McManoman 3 18/1
    7. Tacitus silk
      5 (7)
      Tacitus t J: Ryan Sexton 5 22/1
    8. Final Frontier silk
      6 (10)
      Final Frontier h J: Tom Eaves 18/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 2 3/4, hd, 1 1/2
Runners: 11

16:25 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Remembering silk
    7 (4)
    Remembering J: Paul Mulrennan 2/9F
  2. Firebolt silk
    5 (6)
    Firebolt J: Cieren Fallon 5/1
  3. French Romance silk
    6 (2)
    French Romance J: Sam James 28/1
    1. Menelaus silk
      4 (3)
      Menelaus J: Joanna Mason 25/1
    2. Kanzino silk
      3 (1)
      Kanzino J: Clifford Lee 20/1
    3. Profiles Mix silk
      1 (7)
      Profiles Mix h J: Aiden Brookes 5 150/1
    4. Herman The German silk
      2 (5)
      Herman The German J: Andrew Mullen 25/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 3, 1 3/4, nk
Runners: 7

16:55 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Hot Scoop silk
    7 (9)
    Hot Scoop tv J: Ryan Sexton 5 10/1
  2. Mrs Bagerran silk
    9 (4)
    Mrs Bagerran p J: Dale Swift 6/1
  3. Dream Deal silk
    2 (8)
    Dream Deal J: Jack Garritty 16/1
    1. Red Allure silk
      5 (1)
      Red Allure v J: Paula Muir 3 9/2
    2. Brazen Belle silk
      6 (3)
      Brazen Belle J: Graham Lee 33/1
    3. Golden Gal silk
      3 (10)
      Golden Gal J: Harry Russell 3 9/2
    4. Astapor silk
      4 (2)
      Astapor J: Sean Kirrane 3 4/1F
    5. Dapper Man silk
      1 (5)
      Dapper Man b J: Ben Curtis 15/2
    6. King Crimson silk
      8 (7)
      King Crimson J: Kevin Stott 11/2
    7. Tiltilys Rock silk
      10 (6)
      Tiltilys Rock J: Amie Waugh 5 100/1
Winning Trainer: Sam England
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 10

14:10 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Adelaide River silk
    1 (6)
    Adelaide River J: Wayne Lordan 11/4
  2. Golden Temple silk
    3 (2)
    Golden Temple J: J M Sheridan 3 40/1
  3. Gimmie Shelter silk
    2 (4)
    Gimmie Shelter J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 8/11F
    1. Man Of Eden silk
      5 (8)
      Man Of Eden J: Ronan Whelan 15/2
    2. Pigeon House silk
      8 (5)
      Pigeon House J: Scott McCullagh 5 11/1
    3. Matt Connor silk
      6 (7)
      Matt Connor J: Rachael Blackmore 12/1
    4. Claycastle silk
      9 (1)
      Claycastle J: Gavin Ryan 28/1
    5. Holy Scat Passion silk
      4 (9)
      Holy Scat Passion J: Jake Coen 5 80/1
    6. My Beautiful Boy silk
      7 (3)
      My Beautiful Boy v J: Nathan Crosse 3 100/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 2 3/4, hd, shd
Runners: 9

14:40 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Royal Scholar silk
    1 (13)
    Royal Scholar J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 13/8F
  2. Tynamite silk
    6 (15)
    Tynamite J: Jamie Powell 7 14/1
  3. Harbanaker silk
    2 (12)
    Harbanaker tb J: Robert Whearty 7 10/1
    1. Vlad The Impaler silk
      13 (5)
      Vlad The Impaler J: Wayne Lordan 17/2
    2. Celtic Revival silk
      9 (9)
      Celtic Revival p J: Luke McAteer 3 13/2
    3. Indiana Grey silk
      15 (10)
      Indiana Grey tp J: James Ryan 7 16/1
    4. Dusty Winds silk
      5 (7)
      Dusty Winds p J: Gavin Ryan 9/1
    5. Never Back Down silk
      3 (17)
      Never Back Down t J: Joe Doyle 11/1
    6. Madame Montgomery silk
      14 (16)
      Madame Montgomery J: Andrew Slattery 66/1
    7. Mymacushla silk
      10 (3)
      Mymacushla J: Jake Coen 5 33/1
    8. Rocket Carnival silk
      7 (4)
      Rocket Carnival h J: Mark Enright 28/1
    9. Greek Opera silk
      8 (2)
      Greek Opera t J: Nathan O'Sullivan 10 66/1
    10. Riliya silk
      11 (8)
      Riliya tp J: Jack Kearney 7 14/1
    11. Shimla Rolann silk
      4 (11)
      Shimla Rolann h J: Nathan Crosse 3 8/1
Winning Trainer: Sarah Lynam
Distances: 2 1/4, 2 1/4, shd
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

15:10 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Lecale's Destiny silk
    7 (14)
    Lecale's Destiny J: Danny Gilligan 4 5/4F
  2. Pinehurst silk
    9 (2)
    Pinehurst J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 7/1
  3. Carnival Girl silk
    12 (13)
    Carnival Girl b J: Cian MacRedmond 33/1
    1. Blazing Skies silk
      11 (3)
      Blazing Skies J: Nathan Crosse 9/4
    2. Khattaat silk
      6 (10)
      Khattaat J: Dean Curran 4 200/1
    3. Untouched silk
      3 (11)
      Untouched J: Paddy Harnett 2 100/1
    4. The Gray Chapter silk
      14 (5)
      The Gray Chapter J: Jack Kearney 4 40/1
    5. Sweeping Statement silk
      2 (12)
      Sweeping Statement b J: Jake Coen 10/1
    6. Tommythelongfella silk
      10 (4)
      Tommythelongfella p J: Shane Markey 7 200/1
    7. Hector Berlioz silk
      5 (7)
      Hector Berlioz J: Luke McAteer 15/2
    8. Spiritual Grey silk
      1 (1)
      Spiritual Grey J: Adam Caffrey 4 200/1
    9. Gran Roque silk
      13 (6)
      Gran Roque b J: J M Sheridan 28/1
    10. Luck Of The Dice silk
      8 (9)
      Luck Of The Dice J: Scott McCullagh 25/1
    11. Carslake silk
      4 (8)
      Carslake t J: Jamie Powell 4 150/1
Winning Trainer: Miss Natalia Lupini
Distances: 1/2, nk, 2
Runners: 14

15:40 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Karaoke silk
    1 (9)
    Karaoke J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 10/11F
  2. Alabama Pearl silk
    2 (4)
    Alabama Pearl J: Shane B Kelly 9/4
  3. Tea Tree Bay silk
    3 (8)
    Tea Tree Bay J: Adam Caffrey 7 28/1
    1. Sioux Sweet silk
      9 (12)
      Sioux Sweet J: Joe Doyle 11/2
    2. Zing Up silk
      11 (14)
      Zing Up J: Wayne Lordan 22/1
    3. Tir Tairngire silk
      10 (11)
      Tir Tairngire J: Ronan Whelan 13/2
    4. Jane Porter silk
      8 (7)
      Jane Porter J: Andrew Slattery 28/1
    5. Apprentice silk
      12 (13)
      Apprentice J: Alan Persse 7 80/1
    6. Daughteroffortune silk
      4 (5)
      Daughteroffortune J: Gavin Ryan 50/1
    7. All In The Hips silk
      7 (10)
      All In The Hips J: Nathan Crosse 3 200/1
    8. Jilted silk
      5 (3)
      Jilted et J: Leigh Roche 125/1
    9. Reigles silk
      6 (1)
      Reigles J: Rory Cleary 100/1
    10. Westown Lane silk
      14 (6)
      Westown Lane J: Sean Davis 150/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

16:10 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Harry's Bar silk
    1 (1)
    Harry's Bar tp J: Adam Caffrey 7 100/30F
  2. Dream Today silk
    3 (6)
    Dream Today tp J: Gavin Ryan 6/1
  3. Rough Diamond silk
    7 (10)
    Rough Diamond J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 4/1
    1. Strong Johnson silk
      2 (3)
      Strong Johnson t J: Annalise Cullen 7 10/1
    2. Final Voyage silk
      4 (5)
      Final Voyage J: Shane B Kelly 15/2
    3. Ampeson silk
      5 (13)
      Ampeson p J: Wayne Lordan 13/2
    4. Anatoli silk
      11 (2)
      Anatoli J: Jamie Powell 7 33/1
    5. Arcanears silk
      6 (9)
      Arcanears b J: Ronan Whelan 16/1
    6. Adams Barbour silk
      8 (7)
      Adams Barbour tb J: Leigh Roche 22/1
    7. Sister Lola silk
      12 (8)
      Sister Lola tp J: Rory Cleary 25/1
    8. No Speed Limit silk
      13 (12)
      No Speed Limit v J: Killian Leonard 33/1
    9. Sister Rosetta silk
      9 (4)
      Sister Rosetta tp J: Sean Davis 10/1
Winning Trainer: Adrian McGuinness
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, shd
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

16:40 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Golden Twilight silk
    10 (6)
    Golden Twilight t J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 15/2
  2. Ides Of August silk
    6 (5)
    Ides Of August b J: Mark Enright 16/1
  3. Eighty Eight silk
    14 (11)
    Eighty Eight J: Danny Sheehy 3 10/1
    1. Finans Bay silk
      2 (12)
      Finans Bay p J: Ronan Whelan 11/2C
    2. Pierre Lapin silk
      3 (2)
      Pierre Lapin J: Adam Caffrey 7 16/1
    3. Snag It silk
      13 (8)
      Snag It J: Leigh Roche 16/1
    4. Isle Of Sark silk
      1 (7)
      Isle Of Sark t J: Jake Coen 5 9/1
    5. Saraqael silk
      12 (13)
      Saraqael J: Gavin Ryan 11/2C
    6. Bowerman silk
      7 (3)
      Bowerman J: J M Sheridan 3 20/1
    7. Juyush silk
      11 (1)
      Juyush t J: Luke McAteer 3 11/1
    8. Crescent Lake silk
      9 (14)
      Crescent Lake p J: Rory Cleary 14/1
    9. Dances With Stars silk
      5 (10)
      Dances With Stars t J: Hugh Horgan 7 17/2
    10. Catena Zapata silk
      4 (9)
      Catena Zapata t J: Wayne Lordan 11/2C
    11. No Say Ever silk
      8 (4)
      No Say Ever J: Nathan Crosse 3 40/1
Winning Trainer: M Halford
Distances: 2 3/4, 2 3/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 14

17:15 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Ghumama silk
    1 (6)
    Ghumama tp J: J M Sheridan 3 11/1
  2. Aleksey Tolstoy silk
    7 (12)
    Aleksey Tolstoy p J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 17/2
  3. Stratacaster silk
    10 (16)
    Stratacaster ht J: Killian Leonard 22/1
    1. Wish Me silk
      11 (10)
      Wish Me J: Rory Cleary 9/1
    2. Kampala Beach silk
      13 (13)
      Kampala Beach J: Ronan Whelan 5/1
    3. Uberrima Fides silk
      6 (11)
      Uberrima Fides J: Nathan Crosse 3 11/1
    4. Wrapitup silk
      12 (9)
      Wrapitup J: Luke McAteer 3 20/1
    5. Persian Wolf silk
      4 (15)
      Persian Wolf J: Gavin Ryan 15/2
    6. Katzoff silk
      8 (4)
      Katzoff J: Amy Jo Hayes 7 14/1
    7. Pride Of Pimlico silk
      15 (2)
      Pride Of Pimlico p J: Gearoid Brouder 5 2/1F
    8. Nelly Murphy silk
      9 (14)
      Nelly Murphy b J: Shane Markey 10 33/1
    9. Party Moon silk
      3 (3)
      Party Moon t J: Sean Davis 33/1
    10. Magical Lips silk
      2 (7)
      Magical Lips h J: Alan Persse 7 80/1
    11. Flier silk
      5 (5)
      Flier t J: Wayne Lordan 22/1
Winning Trainer: Denis Gerard Hogan
Distances: 3 3/4, 1/2, 2 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

17:45 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Ragtime Red silk
    14 (12)
    Ragtime Red tp J: Killian Leonard 28/1
  2. Spirituoso silk
    9 (2)
    Spirituoso b J: Joe Doyle 5/2F
  3. Fryda silk
    11 (13)
    Fryda