13:25 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Belisa De Vega silk
    10 (2)
    Belisa De Vega J: Hector Crouch 5/1
  2. Street Poet silk
    2 (7)
    Street Poet tp J: Connor Planas 7 9/1
  3. Admodum silk
    3 (9)
    Admodum J: George Wood 7/2
    1. Daany silk
      6 (8)
      Daany J: Robert Havlin 100/30F
    2. Broxi silk
      4 (11)
      Broxi J: Charlie Bennett 18/1
    3. Lord Cherry silk
      12 (4)
      Lord Cherry t J: Callum Shepherd 16/1
    4. Emerald Fox silk
      5 (3)
      Emerald Fox J: Hollie Doyle 14/1
    5. Fanzone silk
      8 (5)
      Fanzone J: Jason Watson 22/1
    6. Amalfi Salsa silk
      9 (12)
      Amalfi Salsa J: Stefano Cherchi 3 6/1
    7. Dark Design silk
      1 (6)
      Dark Design p J: Christian Howarth 5 15/2
Winning Trainer: Jonathan Portman
Distances: 1 3/4, nk, nk
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

14:00 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Schwartz silk
    4 (6)
    Schwartz J: George Rooke 100/30
  2. Moonlit Warrior silk
    6 (7)
    Moonlit Warrior J: Callum Hutchinson 5 6/1
  3. Shirbo silk
    2 (3)
    Shirbo t J: Christian Howarth 5 50/1
    1. Gliding Bay silk
      5 (2)
      Gliding Bay J: Taylor Fisher 7 6/1
    2. Claritudo silk
      7 (5)
      Claritudo J: George Wood 5/2F
    3. Beggarman silk
      1 (1)
      Beggarman p J: Hollie Doyle 16/5
    4. Champs De Reves silk
      3 (8)
      Champs De Reves J: Charlie Bennett 25/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hughes
Distances: 2, 1 1/4, hd
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

14:35 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Peggoty silk
    6 (1)
    Peggoty J: Saffie Osborne 3 6/4F
  2. La Equinata silk
    4 (2)
    La Equinata J: Connor Planas 7 16/1
  3. Moment De Reve silk
    5 (6)
    Moment De Reve h J: Jason Watson 11/4
    1. My Joker silk
      2 (4)
      My Joker J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3 100/30
    2. Jedba silk
      1 (3)
      Jedba e/s J: Callum Shepherd 8/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Walker
Distances: 3 1/2, 3, 4 1/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

15:10 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Tippy Toes silk
    1 (4)
    Tippy Toes J: Franny Norton 5/4F
  2. Aramis Grey silk
    2 (5)
    Aramis Grey J: Callum Shepherd 6/1
  3. Lovely Breeze silk
    3 (1)
    Lovely Breeze v J: Jason Watson 100/30
    1. Sky Blue Pink silk
      6 (2)
      Sky Blue Pink J: Hayley Turner 11/1
    2. True Jem silk
      5 (3)
      True Jem J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 3 15/2
    3. Origintrail silk
      4 (6)
      Origintrail J: Hollie Doyle 10/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie & Mark Johnston
Distances: 1, 1 3/4, 3
Runners: 6

15:45 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Timestamp silk
    2 (4)
    Timestamp t J: Darragh Keenan EvensF
  2. Copperplate silk
    4 (2)
    Copperplate b J: George Rooke 3/1
  3. Just Percy silk
    6 (6)
    Just Percy J: Joey Haynes 10/1
    1. Lightening Gesture silk
      3 (3)
      Lightening Gesture tp J: Taylor Fisher 7 22/1
    2. Shut Up And Dance silk
      1 (5)
      Shut Up And Dance J: Saffie Osborne 3 7/1
    3. Dizzy Ed silk
      5 (1)
      Dizzy Ed J: Connor Planas 7 16/1
    4. Belle Bouteille silk
      7 (7)
      Belle Bouteille J: Callum Shepherd 33/1
Winning Trainer: George Scott
Distances: 4 3/4, 1 1/4, 4 1/2
Runners: 7

16:20 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Dors Toyboy silk
    1 (1)
    Dors Toyboy p J: Charlie Bennett 7/2
  2. Desert Dream silk
    2 (2)
    Desert Dream t J: George Wood 8/1
  3. Monaadhil silk
    3 (3)
    Monaadhil p J: James Sullivan 5/2J
    1. The Charmer silk
      7 (12)
      The Charmer p J: Hollie Doyle 5/2J
    2. Pretty Shiftwell silk
      5 (11)
      Pretty Shiftwell J: Callum Shepherd 28/1
    3. Diva Dancer silk
      6 (6)
      Diva Dancer J: Liam Keniry 20/1
    4. Ballyvil silk
      9 (7)
      Ballyvil eb J: Jimmy Quinn 18/1
    5. Stroxx silk
      8 (10)
      Stroxx p J: Jason Watson 22/1
    6. Nooo More silk
      12 (4)
      Nooo More v J: Saffie Osborne 3 14/1
    7. Irish Times silk
      4 (5)
      Irish Times v J: Hayley Turner 22/1
    8. You Didn't Did You silk
      10 (8)
      You Didn't Did You J: Frederick Larson 5 66/1
Winning Trainer: Dean Ivory
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 1/2, nk
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

16:55 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Star Of St Louis silk
    7 (12)
    Star Of St Louis J: Callum Hutchinson 5 7/4F
  2. Jeanette May silk
    6 (11)
    Jeanette May J: Hollie Doyle 7/1
  3. Agent Of Fortune silk
    1 (7)
    Agent Of Fortune p J: Jimmy Quinn 100/30
    1. Ellen Clacy silk
      10 (9)
      Ellen Clacy J: Josephine Gordon 28/1
    2. Coul Universe silk
      9 (2)
      Coul Universe b J: Connor Planas 7 12/1
    3. Exceed And Eclipse silk
      11 (5)
      Exceed And Eclipse J: Darragh Keenan 20/1
    4. Ickytoo silk
      12 (3)
      Ickytoo v J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3 14/1
    5. Dolly Drake silk
      5 (6)
      Dolly Drake J: George Rooke 100/1
    6. Carmela Soprano silk
      3 (8)
      Carmela Soprano v J: Taylor Fisher 7 8/1
    7. Bonnie Lad silk
      2 (1)
      Bonnie Lad p J: Tyler Heard 3 17/2
Winning Trainer: Denis Quinn
Distances: shd, 2 1/2, 4 1/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

13:40 Tramore

Full Result
  1. Benz silk
    8
    Benz J: Jordan Gainford 15/2
  2. Game Beaaa silk
    10
    Game Beaaa J: Darragh O'Keeffe 66/1
  3. Old Bill Barley silk
    3
    Old Bill Barley J: Sean O'Keeffe 6/4F
    1. Seriously Funny silk
      13
      Seriously Funny J: Simon Torrens 40/1
    2. Butlers Farm silk
      5
      Butlers Farm J: Phillip Enright 80/1
    3. Innellan Shore silk
      9
      Innellan Shore J: Sam Ewing 9/1
    4. Tuff Days silk
      14
      Tuff Days J: Ambrose McCurtin 3 28/1
    5. More To Follow silk
      7
      More To Follow J: Cathal Landers 33/1
    6. Mollys Dream silk
      12
      Mollys Dream J: Sean Flanagan 50/1
    7. Keepthepresent silk
      6
      Keepthepresent J: Liam McKenna 7 100/1
    8. Dixie Flyer silk
      1
      Dixie Flyer tp J: Conor Brassil 5 7/4
    9. M For Melody silk
      11
      M For Melody J: J J Slevin 200/1
    10. Western Australia silk
      4
      Western Australia tb J: Ricky Doyle 11/2
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 3

14:15 Tramore

Full Result
  1. Bite That silk
    3
    Bite That J: G B Noonan 7 6/1
  2. Jazz Ranger silk
    7
    Jazz Ranger J: Kevin Sexton 5/1
  3. Hard Target silk
    11
    Hard Target t J: Ricky Doyle 8/1
    1. Flyaway Maggie silk
      10
      Flyaway Maggie t J: Phillip Enright 14/1
    2. Musical Ava silk
      8
      Musical Ava t J: Denis O'Regan 14/1
    3. Gaelic Force silk
      14
      Gaelic Force tp J: Daniel King 7 16/1
    4. Morepowertoya silk
      4
      Morepowertoya J: Darragh O'Keeffe 9/2F
    5. Cassidys Girl silk
      13
      Cassidys Girl b J: Benjamin P Kennedy 7 25/1
    6. Glaoinn An Airgead silk
      9
      Glaoinn An Airgead J: Liam McKenna 7 22/1
    7. Corbin silk
      2
      Corbin J: Cathal Landers 33/1
    8. Pak Army silk
      5
      Pak Army b J: Sean Flanagan 11/2
    9. Athagabhain silk
      12
      Athagabhain J: J J Slevin 25/1
    10. Areyougoinforone silk
      6
      Areyougoinforone h J: Simon Torrens 80/1
    11. Kinnegad Lad silk
      1
      Kinnegad Lad J: Jordan Gainford 11/2
Winning Trainer: Patrick J Flynn
Distances: 1 1/2, hd, 6
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

14:50 Tramore

Full Result
  1. Cruisin Susan silk
    9
    Cruisin Susan J: Mr J P Berry 7 11/2
  2. Walk On The Moone silk
    2
    Walk On The Moone J: Danny Mullins 4/5F
  3. The Banger Doyle silk
    15
    The Banger Doyle J: Denis O'Regan 100/30
    1. Who's Houdini silk
      6
      Who's Houdini J: Shane Fenelon 7 16/1
    2. Hand Over Fist silk
      4
      Hand Over Fist J: Rachael Blackmore 14/1
    3. Kilmurry Jj silk
      5
      Kilmurry Jj t J: Ambrose McCurtin 3 12/1
    4. Haitan silk
      7
      Haitan t J: Ricky Doyle 16/1
    5. Little Nan silk
      12
      Little Nan J: J J Slevin 40/1
    6. Ballinaboola Tiger silk
      14
      Ballinaboola Tiger J: Jordan Gainford 50/1
    7. Darling Valentine silk
      10
      Darling Valentine J: Mr R A Berry 7 150/1
    8. Rajjnatin silk
      8
      Rajjnatin J: Cian Quirke 7 125/1
    9. Larkfield Looney silk
      11
      Larkfield Looney J: Richard Deegan 150/1
    10. Crabtrees Rebel silk
      3
      Crabtrees Rebel J: Kevin Sexton 50/1
Winning Trainer: J A Berry
Distances: shd, 8, 4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 2

15:25 Tramore

Full Result
  1. Golden Sandbanks silk
    9
    Golden Sandbanks tp J: Danny Mullins 9/4F
  2. Clody Valley silk
    2
    Clody Valley tp J: Sean Flanagan 11/1
  3. Cracklinrose silk
    12
    Cracklinrose J: Kevin Sexton 4/1
    1. Red Striker silk
      6
      Red Striker p J: Dillon Maxwell 7 8/1
    2. Mater Matuta silk
      8
      Mater Matuta t J: Jordan Gainford 5/1
    3. Berliet Express silk
      5
      Berliet Express t J: James O'Sullivan 5 15/2
    4. Inagh's Gift silk
      11
      Inagh's Gift p J: Darragh O'Keeffe 12/1
    5. Trees Valley silk
      7
      Trees Valley p J: Phillip Enright 18/1
    6. Early Arrival silk
      10
      Early Arrival tp J: Sean O'Keeffe 40/1
    7. Ventnor silk
      13
      Ventnor J: Cathal Landers 18/1
    8. Charlie Siringo silk
      1
      Charlie Siringo J: J J Slevin 25/1
Winning Trainer: Paul W Flynn
Distances: 4, 3 1/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

16:00 Tramore

Full Result
  1. Influential Lady silk
    6
    Influential Lady J: Cathal Landers 15/2
  2. Hollymount silk
    4
    Hollymount J: Jordan Gainford 5/4F
  3. Raven Rule silk
    8
    Raven Rule J: Darragh O'Keeffe 5/1
    1. Inclusion silk
      5
      Inclusion J: Brian Hayes 4/1
    2. The Forge Hill silk
      11
      The Forge Hill tp J: Rachael Blackmore 16/1
    3. Woodfield Symphony silk
      13
      Woodfield Symphony J: Richard Deegan 125/1
    4. Gonedairy silk
      3
      Gonedairy J: Niall Prendergast 7 33/1
    5. Rags Kitten silk
      7
      Rags Kitten J: Sean O'Keeffe 100/1
    6. Family Business silk
      2
      Family Business J: Danny Mullins 11/2
    7. Trouble And Strife silk
      12
      Trouble And Strife tp J: Phillip Enright 25/1
Winning Trainer: James M Barcoe
Distances: 9 1/2, 1 1/4, 6 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 3

16:35 Tramore

Full Result
  1. Pat Coyne silk
    7
    Pat Coyne J: Jody McGarvey 3/1F
  2. Centurion Steel silk
    5
    Centurion Steel tp J: Rachael Blackmore 6/1
  3. Smitty Bacall silk
    10
    Smitty Bacall J: Sean O'Keeffe 100/30
    1. Balinaboola Steel silk
      3
      Balinaboola Steel p J: Danny Mullins 8/1
    2. Tune The Chello silk
      2
      Tune The Chello J: Darragh O'Keeffe 15/2
    3. Twilight Girl silk
      6
      Twilight Girl J: Kevin Sexton 12/1
    4. Quirt Evans silk
      1
      Quirt Evans t J: Sean Flanagan 18/1
    5. Mister Bells silk
      8
      Mister Bells b J: Jordan Gainford 10/1
    6. Groveman silk
      9
      Groveman t J: Conor McNamara 7/1
Winning Trainer: John Queally
Distances: 4, hd, 2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

17:10 Tramore

Full Result
  1. Katie Tay silk
    9
    Katie Tay J: Mr P W Mullins 8/13F
  2. One For Lucy silk
    5
    One For Lucy t J: Mr J C Barry 3 33/1
  3. Lady Of The Vale silk
    3
    Lady Of The Vale J: Mr A P Ryan 7 100/30
    1. Ramble On Muller silk
      14
      Ramble On Muller J: Mr S Cavanagh 7 80/1
    2. First Dare silk
      8
      First Dare J: Mr M J M O'Sullivan 7 18/1
    3. Kilbarry Lilac silk
      2
      Kilbarry Lilac J: Mr J L Gleeson 7 9/2
    4. Shes Overlooked silk
      11
      Shes Overlooked h J: Mr J R Black 7 40/1
    5. Twolittlegirls silk
      7
      Twolittlegirls J: Mr T Hamilton 80/1
    6. Monarch Of Tara silk
      10
      Monarch Of Tara J: Mr Pat Taaffe 7 40/1
    7. Mystery Belle silk
      4
      Mystery Belle J: Mr J P Kirwan 7 66/1
    8. Texas Flame silk
      12
      Texas Flame J: Mr R A Berry 7 33/1
    9. Definitive Answer silk
      13
      Definitive Answer J: Mr J D Coffey 7 33/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 3

13:50 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Russet Gold silk
    2 (2)
    Russet Gold J: Ben Curtis 11/8F
  2. Talha silk
    3 (3)
    Talha J: Oisin Orr 8/1
  3. Jamie Bond silk
    1 (1)
    Jamie Bond J: Graham Lee 11/2
    1. Cinque Verde silk
      5 (5)
      Cinque Verde J: Daniel Tudhope 6/4
    2. Camila Vargas silk
      4 (4)
      Camila Vargas J: Clifford Lee 66/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 4 3/4, 1 3/4, 6
Runners: 5

14:25 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Wor Willie silk
    1 (4)
    Wor Willie J: Paul Mulrennan 2/1F
  2. My Little Queens silk
    3 (3)
    My Little Queens J: Oisin Orr 9/2
  3. Glory And Honour silk
    4 (1)
    Glory And Honour p J: Daniel Tudhope 9/4
    1. Bearaway silk
      2 (2)
      Bearaway J: Louis Steward 3/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Dods
Distances: 1 1/2, 12, 17
Runners: 4

15:00 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Princess Shabnam silk
    7 (1)
    Princess Shabnam J: Nicola Currie 11/2
  2. Gale Force Maya silk
    2 (9)
    Gale Force Maya p J: Connor Beasley 3/1
  3. Chil Chil silk
    1 (5)
    Chil Chil J: Ben Curtis 11/8F
    1. Honey Sweet silk
      6 (6)
      Honey Sweet p J: Clifford Lee 11/1
    2. Symphony Perfect silk
      9 (7)
      Symphony Perfect J: Ross Coakley 10/1
    3. Rolling The Dice silk
      8 (3)
      Rolling The Dice p J: Dougie Costello 33/1
    4. Barbanera silk
      4 (8)
      Barbanera J: Oisin Orr 16/1
    5. Favourite Child silk
      5 (2)
      Favourite Child p J: Tom Eaves 22/1
Winning Trainer: S Woods
Distances: 1 3/4, hd, 1 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

15:35 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Ikhtiraaq silk
    2 (1)
    Ikhtiraaq J: Richard Kingscote 10/11F
  2. Sanitiser silk
    1 (2)
    Sanitiser p J: Mohammed Tabti 7 9/4
  3. Gorak silk
    3 (4)
    Gorak J: Oisin Orr 100/30
Winning Trainer: Sir Michael Stoute
Distances: 2 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 1

16:10 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Maggie's Delight silk
    4 (3)
    Maggie's Delight J: Richard Kingscote 11/4
  2. Yagood silk
    1 (1)
    Yagood J: Paul Mulrennan 5/2F
  3. Countess Olivia silk
    7 (6)
    Countess Olivia p J: Andrew Elliott 80/1
    1. Flint Hill silk
      2 (4)
      Flint Hill J: Graham Lee 11/4
    2. Grimsby Town silk
      5 (7)
      Grimsby Town v J: Dougie Costello 3/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie & Mark Johnston
Distances: 14, 8, 3 1/2
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

16:45 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Majestic silk
    1 (2)
    Majestic J: Ben Curtis 2/1
  2. Jewel Of Kabeir silk
    6 (5)
    Jewel Of Kabeir J: Paul Mulrennan 80/1
  3. Three Start silk
    3 (3)
    Three Start J: Stevie Donohoe 6/4F
    1. Positive Force silk
      2 (1)
      Positive Force J: Tom Eaves 6/1
    2. Agent Sonya silk
      5 (4)
      Agent Sonya J: Clifford Lee 7/2
Winning Trainer: Mick Channon
Distances: 5 1/2, nk, 1 1/2
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

17:20 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Dandy Spirit silk
    6 (2)
    Dandy Spirit b J: Clifford Lee 4/1
  2. Cottam Lane silk
    3 (4)
    Cottam Lane J: Faye McManoman 3 15/2
  3. Late Arrival silk
    1 (7)
    Late Arrival p J: Connor Beasley 5/1
    1. Macho Pride silk
      8 (6)
      Macho Pride J: Andrew Mullen 10/1
    2. Mutanaaseq silk
      9 (1)
      Mutanaaseq p J: Tom Eaves 10/1
    3. Woodlands Charm silk
      4 (5)
      Woodlands Charm J: Rowan Scott 12/1
    4. Dream Together silk
      5 (3)
      Dream Together J: Jack Garritty 100/30F
    5. Hello Zabeel silk
      2 (8)
      Hello Zabeel J: Oisin McSweeney 5 5/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Fell
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, 1
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:08 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Hoi An Beach silk
    7 (7)
    Hoi An Beach p J: Kevin Stott 7/2
  2. Coligone Kate silk
    3 (6)
    Coligone Kate p J: Cam Hardie 33/1
  3. Lady Lou silk
    2 (8)
    Lady Lou J: Phil Dennis 11/1
    1. Inchbae silk
      4 (5)
      Inchbae p J: Rossa Ryan 10/1
    2. Hoots Toots silk
      9 (10)
      Hoots Toots t J: Joanna Mason 9/2
    3. The Mad Monk silk
      6 (9)
      The Mad Monk p J: Jason Hart 3/1J
    4. Kiritimati Island silk
      1 (1)
      Kiritimati Island tp J: David Nolan 3/1J
    5. Connie R silk
      10 (3)
      Connie R J: Lewis Edmunds 25/1
    6. Bay Bee silk
      8 (2)
      Bay Bee p J: Harry Russell 3 100/1
Winning Trainer: Rebecca Menzies
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/4, hd
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:43 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Mazyuna silk
    7 (1)
    Mazyuna J: Daniel Muscutt 7/1
  2. Hey Lyla silk
    5 (9)
    Hey Lyla J: P J McDonald 6/1
  3. Double March silk
    3 (3)
    Double March J: David Egan 15/2
    1. Miss New York silk
      8 (5)
      Miss New York J: Rossa Ryan 18/5F
    2. Bint Al Daar silk
      2 (4)
      Bint Al Daar J: Kevin Stott 8/1
    3. Elusive Truth silk
      4 (2)
      Elusive Truth J: Sam James 9/2
    4. Alvescot silk
      1 (10)
      Alvescot J: Cameron Noble 20/1
    5. Naomi's Charm silk
      9 (6)
      Naomi's Charm J: Shane Gray 15/2
    6. Pretty Young Thing silk
      10 (8)
      Pretty Young Thing J: Jason Hart 66/1
    7. Wintercrack silk
      11 (11)
      Wintercrack J: Shane Kelly 11/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Philippart De Foy
Distances: shd, nse, 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

15:18 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. The Mouse King silk
    1 (8)
    The Mouse King J: Sam Feilden 7 11/2
  2. Hulton Ranger silk
    9 (5)
    Hulton Ranger J: Cam Hardie 14/1
  3. My Boy Jack silk
    8 (9)
    My Boy Jack v J: P J McDonald 11/1
    1. Kingwell silk
      5 (2)
      Kingwell t J: Cameron Noble 8/1
    2. Contactless silk
      7 (3)
      Contactless t J: Harrison Shaw 9/2
    3. Variety Island silk
      6 (1)
      Variety Island p J: David Allan 100/30F
    4. Ahamoment silk
      3 (4)
      Ahamoment J: Lewis Edmunds 12/1
    5. Craic At Dawn silk
      2 (6)
      Craic At Dawn J: Rossa Ryan 16/1
    6. Spitting Feathers silk
      4 (7)
      Spitting Feathers J: Kevin Stott 7/2
Winning Trainer: Julia Feilden
Distances: 7, 2 1/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 9