13:00 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Nonsuch Lad silk
    1 (2)
    Nonsuch Lad p J: Luke Catton 3 15/8F
  2. Bellshill Beauty silk
    4 (1)
    Bellshill Beauty J: Sam Feilden 5 2/1
  3. Neverbatsaneyelid silk
    5 (3)
    Neverbatsaneyelid J: Mark Winn 3 5/2
    1. Kata Heart's silk
      3 (4)
      Kata Heart's J: Callum Hutchinson 16/1
    2. Alaskan Wind silk
      2 (5)
      Alaskan Wind v J: Aiden Brookes 3 16/1
Winning Trainer: Jim Boyle
Distances: 2, 9 1/2, 17
Runners: 5

13:30 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Hope You Can Run silk
    1 (1)
    Hope You Can Run J: Daniel Muscutt 4/11F
  2. Transfer Affection silk
    3 (2)
    Transfer Affection J: Cieren Fallon 7/2
  3. Haughty silk
    2 (3)
    Haughty J: Martin Harley 7/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie & Mark Johnston
Distances: nk, 7 1/2
Runners: 3

14:06 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Miss Dynamic silk
    3 (2)
    Miss Dynamic J: Cieren Fallon 2/1
  2. Honeymooner silk
    2 (3)
    Honeymooner J: Lewis Edmunds 100/30
  3. Pride Of The Pack silk
    5 (1)
    Pride Of The Pack J: Jim Crowley 5/4F
    1. Chewsday silk
      1 (4)
      Chewsday J: Barry McHugh 12/1
    2. Miss Furny Factor silk
      4 (5)
      Miss Furny Factor J: Tom Eaves 125/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie & Mark Johnston
Distances: 1 3/4, 8 1/2, 5
Runners: 5

14:41 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Tees Spirit silk
    1 (6)
    Tees Spirit J: Barry McHugh 15/8F
  2. Texas Man silk
    7 (8)
    Texas Man J: David Nolan 13/2
  3. Resilience silk
    2 (4)
    Resilience J: Paddy Mathers 17/2
    1. Rum Cocktail silk
      5 (3)
      Rum Cocktail J: William Cox 3 100/30
    2. James Watt silk
      6 (2)
      James Watt p J: Graham Lee 10/1
    3. Han Solo Berger silk
      8 (7)
      Han Solo Berger J: Cieren Fallon 12/1
    4. Object silk
      4 (5)
      Object J: Jim Crowley 15/2
Winning Trainer: Adrian Nicholls
Distances: 3 1/4, 1/2, nk
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

15:13 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. The Green Man silk
    5 (5)
    The Green Man p J: Daniel Muscutt 4/5F
  2. Tia Dalma silk
    6 (4)
    Tia Dalma J: Jimmy Quinn 11/1
  3. Marayel silk
    3 (2)
    Marayel p J: Tom Eaves 25/1
    1. Dance To Excel silk
      1 (1)
      Dance To Excel J: Jason Watson 15/2
    2. King Of Europe silk
      2 (3)
      King Of Europe J: Shane Gray 14/1
    3. Saxon Village silk
      4 (6)
      Saxon Village J: Cieren Fallon 100/30
Winning Trainer: Joseph Parr
Distances: 4 3/4, 3 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 6

15:48 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. The Attorney silk
    2 (4)
    The Attorney J: Jim Crowley 10/11F
  2. Air To Air silk
    1 (3)
    Air To Air J: Taylor Fisher 7 7/4
  3. Alotaibi silk
    4 (1)
    Alotaibi p J: Daniel Muscutt 9/1
    1. Kalganov silk
      3 (2)
      Kalganov J: Jason Watson 12/1
Winning Trainer: Charles Hills
Distances: nk, 4, 7
Runners: 4

16:23 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Giogiobbo silk
    5 (1)
    Giogiobbo p J: Jefferson Smith 17/2
  2. It Just Takes Time silk
    6 (3)
    It Just Takes Time J: Harry Russell 3 6/4F
  3. As If By Chance silk
    2 (6)
    As If By Chance p J: Lewis Edmunds 13/2
    1. Truth In Jest silk
      10 (5)
      Truth In Jest p J: Tom Eaves 9/1
    2. Golden Apollo silk
      3 (9)
      Golden Apollo tp J: Sean Kirrane 3 8/1
    3. Nurseclaire silk
      9 (10)
      Nurseclaire ht J: Barry McHugh 12/1
    4. Homer Stokes silk
      1 (8)
      Homer Stokes J: Gianluca Sanna 7 20/1
    5. Captain Vallo silk
      7 (2)
      Captain Vallo p J: Jim Crowley 7/1
    6. Danielsflyer silk
      4 (4)
      Danielsflyer J: Graham Lee 22/1
    7. Hajjam silk
      8 (7)
      Hajjam J: David Nolan 33/1
Winning Trainer: Scott Dixon
Distances: 1 1/2, 1/2, hd
Runners: 10

13:20 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Postwick silk
    6 (5)
    Postwick J: Richard Kingscote 17/2
  2. General Lee silk
    1 (4)
    General Lee b J: Mohammed Tabti 7 11/2
  3. Frantanck silk
    3 (2)
    Frantanck J: Tom Marquand 100/30
    1. Rogue Rocket silk
      2 (8)
      Rogue Rocket J: Connor Planas 7 7/1
    2. Wonder Elmossman silk
      4 (6)
      Wonder Elmossman J: J F Egan 9/1
    3. Definite silk
      8 (3)
      Definite t J: Hector Crouch 11/4F
    4. Highland Premiere silk
      5 (7)
      Highland Premiere J: Andrea Atzeni 7/1
Winning Trainer: Harry Eustace
Distances: 2 1/2, nk, 1
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

13:55 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Victory Dance silk
    2 (4)
    Victory Dance J: William Buick 8/15F
  2. Ferrari Queen silk
    5 (5)
    Ferrari Queen J: Andrea Atzeni 5/1
  3. Candle Of Hope silk
    3 (2)
    Candle Of Hope J: Tom Marquand 11/2
    1. Cite d'Or silk
      4 (3)
      Cite d'Or J: Hollie Doyle 22/1
    2. Bluelight Bay silk
      1 (1)
      Bluelight Bay J: Charles Bishop 12/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 1 1/4, hd, 3 1/2
Runners: 5

14:30 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Zechariah silk
    5 (2)
    Zechariah J: Tom Marquand 6/4F
  2. Universal Order silk
    3 (3)
    Universal Order J: Andrea Atzeni 13/2
  3. Outbox silk
    2 (5)
    Outbox p J: Hollie Doyle 13/2
    1. Silence Please silk
      4 (1)
      Silence Please v J: David Probert 9/1
    2. Away He Goes silk
      1 (4)
      Away He Goes J: Sean Levey 2/1
Winning Trainer: Freddie & Martyn Meade
Distances: 3 1/2, 2 3/4, 4 3/4
Runners: 5

15:00 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Documenting silk
    2 (5)
    Documenting J: Jack Mitchell 7/2
  2. Dance Fever silk
    3 (2)
    Dance Fever J: Adam Kirby 11/4F
  3. Able Kane silk
    4 (7)
    Able Kane J: Ross Coakley 10/1
    1. Fivethousandtoone silk
      5 (4)
      Fivethousandtoone p J: David Probert 4/1
    2. Silent Film silk
      1 (1)
      Silent Film J: William Buick 11/2
    3. Gisburn silk
      6 (6)
      Gisburn J: Sean Levey 11/2
Winning Trainer: Kevin Frost
Distances: 3/4, 1, nk
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

15:35 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Jumby silk
    2 (6)
    Jumby J: William Buick 9/1
  2. Dubai Poet silk
    8 (7)
    Dubai Poet J: Andrea Atzeni 6/1
  3. Wings Of War silk
    10 (5)
    Wings Of War p J: Adam Kirby 22/1
    1. Primo Bacio silk
      7 (8)
      Primo Bacio J: Richard Kingscote 22/1
    2. Pogo silk
      3 (2)
      Pogo J: Kieran Shoemark 5/2F
    3. Tiber Flow silk
      9 (1)
      Tiber Flow J: Tom Marquand 4/1
    4. Happy Romance silk
      6 (10)
      Happy Romance J: Hollie Doyle 12/1
    5. Chindit silk
      1 (4)
      Chindit J: Pat Dobbs 4/1
    6. Run To Freedom silk
      4 (3)
      Run To Freedom J: Dane O'Neill 25/1
Winning Trainer: Eve Johnson Houghton
Distances: 1 3/4, shd, nk
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

16:10 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Suzy's Shoes silk
    5 (1)
    Suzy's Shoes J: Charles Bishop 5/2
  2. Rechercher silk
    4 (4)
    Rechercher J: Hector Crouch 13/8F
  3. Crafty Lady silk
    3 (3)
    Crafty Lady J: Hollie Doyle 5/2
    1. Bay Dream Believer silk
      2 (5)
      Bay Dream Believer h J: David Probert 7/1
Winning Trainer: Eve Johnson Houghton
Distances: 5 1/2, 11, 23
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

16:45 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Saratoga Gold silk
    2 (2)
    Saratoga Gold b J: Miss Kayleigh Stephens 5 13/2
  2. Frontispiece silk
    1 (6)
    Frontispiece J: Mr Simon Walker 15/8F
  3. Psyche silk
    6 (4)
    Psyche J: Mr Freddie Gordon 5 5/1
    1. Castel Gandolfo silk
      3 (5)
      Castel Gandolfo tb J: Miss Fern O'Brien 3 100/30
    2. Graffiti silk
      7 (7)
      Graffiti J: Miss Isabelle Ryder 7 28/1
    3. Dino Velvet silk
      4 (3)
      Dino Velvet v J: Miss Georgia King 5 22/1
    4. Singing The Blues silk
      5 (1)
      Singing The Blues J: Mr Patrick Millman 5/1
Winning Trainer: Charles Hills
Distances: 2 1/4, 4 1/2, 4 1/2
Runners: 7

13:40 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Prince Of Pillo silk
    3 (3)
    Prince Of Pillo J: Callum Rodriguez 5/2J
  2. New Definition silk
    2 (5)
    New Definition p J: P J McDonald 100/30
  3. Florida Filly silk
    5 (2)
    Florida Filly J: Paul Mulrennan 4/1
    1. Wen Moon silk
      4 (4)
      Wen Moon J: Andrew Mullen 5/2J
    2. Honour Your Dreams silk
      1 (1)
      Honour Your Dreams J: Ryan Sexton 18/1
Winning Trainer: Keith Dalgleish
Distances: 1 1/4, 2, shd
Runners: 5

14:15 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Rievaulx Raver silk
    8 (1)
    Rievaulx Raver p J: Jason Hart 14/1
  2. Lerwick silk
    4 (6)
    Lerwick J: P J McDonald 5/1
  3. Mister Sox silk
    5 (8)
    Mister Sox J: David Allan 16/1
    1. Edge Of Darkness silk
      2 (9)
      Edge Of Darkness J: Ben Curtis 9/2
    2. Rory The Cat silk
      6 (7)
      Rory The Cat J: Callum Rodriguez 9/2
    3. Ironopolis silk
      7 (3)
      Ironopolis J: Kevin Stott 2/1F
    4. Valstar silk
      9 (4)
      Valstar J: Duran Fentiman 66/1
    5. Goblet Of Fire silk
      3 (2)
      Goblet Of Fire J: Andrew Mullen 25/1
    6. Boy Douglas silk
      1 (5)
      Boy Douglas J: Connor Beasley 8/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Fell
Distances: 2 1/2, 1 1/4, shd
Runners: 9

14:50 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Intrinsic Bond silk
    9 (6)
    Intrinsic Bond J: Connor Beasley 11/1
  2. Good Earth silk
    13 (9)
    Good Earth J: James Sullivan 20/1
  3. Mark's Choice silk
    15 (12)
    Mark's Choice v J: William Pyle 7 25/1
    1. Summerghand silk
      4 (3)
      Summerghand v J: Daniel Tudhope 6/1
    2. Justanotherbottle silk
      2 (10)
      Justanotherbottle b J: Kevin Stott 9/1
    3. Snash silk
      7 (14)
      Snash p J: David Allan 8/1
    4. Emperor Spirit silk
      5 (13)
      Emperor Spirit J: P J McDonald 7/1
    5. Ventura Express silk
      12 (4)
      Ventura Express J: Cam Hardie 66/1
    6. Fortamour silk
      10 (11)
      Fortamour J: Andrew Mullen 20/1
    7. Indian Creak silk
      11 (2)
      Indian Creak J: Sam James 33/1
    8. Blackrod silk
      3 (1)
      Blackrod J: Ben Curtis 16/5F
    9. Al Simmo silk
      8 (8)
      Al Simmo J: Jason Hart 8/1
    10. Embour silk
      14 (5)
      Embour p J: Saffie Osborne 3 50/1
    11. Misty Grey silk
      1 (15)
      Misty Grey J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 3 15/2
Winning Trainer: Tracy Waggott
Distances: 1, 1 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

15:25 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Garden Oasis silk
    5 (1)
    Garden Oasis b J: David Allan 7/2
  2. Award Dancer silk
    7 (2)
    Award Dancer J: Sam James 16/5
  3. Pisanello silk
    3 (3)
    Pisanello J: Daniel Tudhope 5/2F
    1. Whitefeathersfall silk
      6 (5)
      Whitefeathersfall J: Connor Beasley 6/1
    2. Eldrickjones silk
      2 (6)
      Eldrickjones J: Ben Curtis 12/1
    3. Cassy O silk
      4 (7)
      Cassy O b J: Duran Fentiman 18/1
    4. Excel Power silk
      1 (4)
      Excel Power J: Paul Mulrennan 7/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: nse, 1/2, 2 3/4
Runners: 7

16:00 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Peripeteia silk
    2 (2)
    Peripeteia J: Jason Hart 14/1
  2. Make A Prophet silk
    7 (5)
    Make A Prophet J: Paul Mulrennan 3/1F
  3. Bearwith silk
    1 (6)
    Bearwith p J: Cam Hardie 4/1
    1. Milltown Lily silk
      6 (1)
      Milltown Lily J: Andrew Elliott 5/1
    2. May Punch silk
      4 (4)
      May Punch p J: David Allan 4/1
    3. Going Underground silk
      3 (3)
      Going Underground tp J: Gina Mangan 5 9/1
    4. Seven For A Pound silk
      8 (9)
      Seven For A Pound p J: James Sullivan 22/1
    5. Gloryella silk
      10 (10)
      Gloryella p J: Alex Jary 7 50/1
    6. Kodiellen silk
      5 (11)
      Kodiellen J: Duran Fentiman 18/1
    7. Skedaddled silk
      9 (8)
      Skedaddled J: Phil Dennis 16/1
    8. Bellevue Lad silk
      11 (7)
      Bellevue Lad J: Dale Swift 25/1
Winning Trainer: Philip Kirby
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/2, 1
Runners: 11

16:33 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Marbuzet silk
    4 (2)
    Marbuzet b J: David Allan 11/2
  2. City Vaults silk
    1 (4)
    City Vaults J: Daniel Tudhope 9/4F
  3. Tiberio Force silk
    2 (3)
    Tiberio Force p J: Phil Dennis 4/1
    1. Penelopeblueyes silk
      5 (7)
      Penelopeblueyes J: Ryan Sexton 5 4/1
    2. Foreshadow silk
      6 (9)
      Foreshadow v J: Jason Hart 17/2
    3. High Born Eagle silk
      3 (8)
      High Born Eagle J: Jack Garritty 13/2
    4. Felix Adler silk
      7 (6)
      Felix Adler hp J: Paul Mulrennan 25/1
    5. Merlin's Gold silk
      8 (5)
      Merlin's Gold J: Billy Garritty 33/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 3 1/4, 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

13:45 Curragh

Full Result
  1. Daamberdiplomat silk
    1 (1)
    Daamberdiplomat J: Ben Coen 10/1
  2. Bird Of Play silk
    9 (4)
    Bird Of Play J: Wayne Lordan 18/1
  3. Sioux Spirit silk
    16 (7)
    Sioux Spirit v J: J M Sheridan 3 5/1
    1. American Sonja silk
      14 (14)
      American Sonja J: Gary Halpin 18/1
    2. Jer Batt silk
      11 (5)
      Jer Batt J: Gavin Ryan 125/1
    3. Ocean Jewel silk
      15 (12)
      Ocean Jewel J: W J Lee 100/30
    4. Pop Star silk
      6 (8)
      Pop Star J: Ryan Moore 3/1F
    5. Sarlaochra silk
      7 (2)
      Sarlaochra J: Kevin Manning 14/1
    6. Behind Enemy Lines silk
      5 (9)
      Behind Enemy Lines J: Declan McDonogh 4/1
    7. Slieve Binnian silk
      3 (10)
      Slieve Binnian J: Ronan Whelan 150/1
    8. Scat Maggie silk
      19 (13)
      Scat Maggie J: Robbie Colgan 80/1
    9. Lord Massusus silk
      13 (20)
      Lord Massusus J: Gary Carroll 14/1
    10. Dappled Light silk
      2 (6)
      Dappled Light t J: Seamie Heffernan 80/1
    11. Knockmore Prince silk
      12 (11)
      Knockmore Prince J: Colin Keane 66/1
    12. Barney's Joy silk
      8 (18)
      Barney's Joy J: N G McCullagh 100/1
    13. Lightupthesky silk
      20 (15)
      Lightupthesky J: Chris Hayes 150/1
    14. Gustav Ucicky silk
      10 (17)
      Gustav Ucicky J: Luke McAteer 3 80/1
    15. Asfastaslightening silk
      4 (16)
      Asfastaslightening J: Dean Curran 7 66/1
    16. Fairfield Girl silk
      18 (19)
      Fairfield Girl J: Joe Doyle 40/1
Winning Trainer: J P Murtagh
Distances: 1/2, hd, shd
Runners: 19 | Non Runners: 1

14:20 Curragh

Full Result
  1. Palace Gardens silk
    6 (3)
    Palace Gardens b J: Wayne Lordan 22/1
  2. Lasmuigh silk
    3 (10)
    Lasmuigh J: Ben Coen 5/1
  3. Lazer Port silk
    4 (7)
    Lazer Port J: Andrew Slattery 10/1
    1. Camilla Gherardini silk
      7 (2)
      Camilla Gherardini b J: Luke McAteer 3 4/1
    2. Lady Skipper silk
      8 (1)
      Lady Skipper J: Gavin Ryan 20/1
    3. Fendi silk
      10 (5)
      Fendi J: Cian Horgan 7 33/1
    4. Meggy Moo silk
      5 (9)
      Meggy Moo t J: Colin Keane 7/2
    5. Ooh La Belle silk
      9 (4)
      Ooh La Belle J: Nathan Crosse 3 18/1
    6. Reinforce silk
      1 (6)
      Reinforce J: Ronan Whelan 100/30F
    7. Kodi Noir silk
      2 (8)
      Kodi Noir t J: Seamie Heffernan 9/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Thomas Coleman
Distances: 1 1/2, hd, shd
Runners: 10

14:55 Curragh

Full Result
  1. Prisoner's Dilemma silk
    1 (7)
    Prisoner's Dilemma J: J M Sheridan 3 3/1F
  2. Sister Rosetta silk
    7 (1)
    Sister Rosetta tp J: Chris Hayes 9/1
  3. Sunset Nova silk
    8 (3)
    Sunset Nova J: Amy Jo Hayes 7 12/1
    1. Warrior Brave silk
      3 (6)
      Warrior Brave p J: Colin Keane 5/1
    2. Majestic Colt silk
      5 (8)
      Majestic Colt b J: Cian MacRedmond 5 11/2
    3. Goodnight Girl silk
      6 (4)
      Goodnight Girl v J: Wayne Lordan 100/30
    4. Lexington Dash silk
      2 (2)
      Lexington Dash t J: Siobhan Rutledge 5 6/1
    5. Downforce silk
      4 (5)
      Downforce b J: Jessica Maye 10 25/1
Winning Trainer: J F Levins
Distances: 2 1/2, 1/2, nk
Runners: 8

15:30 Curragh

Full Result
  1. Mauiewowie silk
    5 (3)
    Mauiewowie J: Colin Keane 7/4F
  2. Treasure Trove silk
    6 (4)
    Treasure Trove J: W J Lee 9/2
  3. Funny Money Honey silk
    4 (2)
    Funny Money Honey J: Declan McDonogh 6/1
    1. Wave Machine silk
      7 (5)
      Wave Machine J: Ben Coen 12/1
    2. Harry Time silk
      1 (6)
      Harry Time J: Leigh Roche 6/1
    3. Badb silk
      3 (7)
      Badb J: Gavin Ryan 5/1
    4. Kodi Red silk
      2 (1)
      Kodi Red J: Seamie Heffernan 16/1
Winning Trainer: G M Lyons
Distances: shd, 2 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 7

16:05 Curragh

Full Result
  1. Luxembourg silk
    4 (6)
    Luxembourg J: Ryan Moore 2/9F
  2. Insinuendo silk
    2 (1)
    Insinuendo J: W J Lee 15/2
  3. Realism silk
    6 (4)
    Realism t J: Wayne Lordan 66/1
    1. Georgeville silk
      1 (2)
      Georgeville t J: Colin Keane 18/1
    2. Anchorage silk
      3 (3)
      Anchorage t J: Seamie Heffernan 20/1
    3. Point Gellibrand silk
      5 (5)
      Point Gellibrand J: Shane Crosse 16/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: nk, 4 1/4, shd
Runners: 6

16:40 Curragh

Full Result
  1. Raise You silk
    1 (3)
    Raise You J: Shane Crosse 5/4F
  2. Search For A Song silk
    4 (4)
    Search For A Song J: Chris Hayes 6/4
  3. Moon Daisy silk
    3 (6)
    Moon Daisy b J: Gavin Ryan 11/1
    1. Temple Of Artemis silk
      5 (2)
      Temple Of Artemis J: Declan McDonogh 11/2
    2. Honeycomb silk
      6 (5)
      Honeycomb J: Wayne Lordan 40/1
    3. Seattle Creek silk
      2 (1)
      Seattle Creek tp J: Nathan Crosse 80/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 2, 5 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 6

17:15 Curragh

Full Result
  1. Thaleeq silk
    5 (8)
    Thaleeq t J: Oisin Enright 7 20/1
  2. Wayne R Walker silk
    20 (12)
    Wayne R Walker J: Sean D Bowen 4 15/2
  3. Aristovic silk
    7 (1)
    Aristovic J: J M Sheridan 8/1
    1. Cleveleys silk
      1 (5)
      Cleveleys J: Daniel King 4 9/1
    2. Heer At Dawn silk
      14 (4)
      Heer At Dawn J: Robert Whearty 4 11/1
    3. Red Trail silk
      13 (15)
      Red Trail J: Jack Kearney 4 14/1
    4. Ferrybank silk
      2 (19)
      Ferrybank h J: Nathan Crosse 15/2
    5. Shona Mea silk
      3 (2)
      Shona Mea p J: Alan Glynn 4 18/1
    6. The Pargey Bee silk
      10 (10)
      The Pargey Bee J: Siobhan Rutledge 13/2
    7. Reverberation silk
      9 (20)
      Reverberation J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 5/1F
    8. Indian Raj silk
      11 (11)
      Indian Raj t J: Shane Markey 7 40/1
    9. Skontonovski silk
      4 (7)
      Skontonovski v