13:10 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Nova Legend silk
    4 (3)
    Nova Legend b J: Theodore Ladd 9/4
  2. Indianapolis silk
    5 (5)
    Indianapolis v J: Ben Sanderson 10/1
  3. Fairmac silk
    2 (1)
    Fairmac b J: Oliver Stammers 15/8F
    1. Active Duty silk
      6 (4)
      Active Duty J: George Bass 3 11/2
    2. Alpha King silk
      3 (6)
      Alpha King J: Connor Planas 5 4/1
    3. Indigo Lake silk
      1 (2)
      Indigo Lake b J: Finley Marsh 25/1
Winning Trainer: James Ferguson
Distances: 4 3/4, 1 1/4, 13
Runners: 6

13:45 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Wholetthedogsout silk
    5 (3)
    Wholetthedogsout v J: Richard Kingscote 11/2
  2. Queen's Eyot silk
    1 (6)
    Queen's Eyot J: George Rooke 10/1
  3. Gumais silk
    3 (2)
    Gumais J: Darragh Keenan 11/10F
    1. Unitarian silk
      4 (5)
      Unitarian p J: Charles Bishop 6/1
    2. Mirabello Bay silk
      6 (4)
      Mirabello Bay J: Liam Keniry 18/1
    3. Doctor Mozart silk
      2 (1)
      Doctor Mozart J: David Probert 5/1
Winning Trainer: David Evans
Distances: shd, hd, 3 1/2
Runners: 6

14:20 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Ae Fond Kiss silk
    1 (5)
    Ae Fond Kiss J: Trevor Whelan 3/1
  2. Fawn At Play silk
    3 (1)
    Fawn At Play J: Liam Keniry 33/1
  3. Saorla silk
    4 (4)
    Saorla h J: William Cox 3 5/4F
    1. Soi Dao silk
      5 (3)
      Soi Dao J: Connor Planas 7 7/4
    2. Bakewell silk
      2 (2)
      Bakewell J: Thomas Greatrex 66/1
Winning Trainer: Ed de Giles
Distances: 4 3/4, 1, 1
Runners: 5

14:55 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Hiromichi silk
    3 (2)
    Hiromichi J: Charles Bishop 11/10F
  2. Tudor silk
    2 (1)
    Tudor J: Richard Kingscote 11/2
  3. Carpe Fortuna silk
    1 (4)
    Carpe Fortuna J: David Probert 5/4
Winning Trainer: Mick Channon
Distances: nk, 26
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 1

15:30 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Dora Penny silk
    2 (3)
    Dora Penny t J: David Probert 9/4
  2. Bibulous silk
    3 (4)
    Bibulous J: Dane O'Neill 15/8F
  3. Gilt Edge silk
    1 (1)
    Gilt Edge p J: Connor Planas 7 11/2
    1. Rabat silk
      5 (2)
      Rabat b J: George Wood 10/1
    2. Vape silk
      4 (6)
      Vape p J: William Cox 3 9/2
    3. Me Next silk
      6 (5)
      Me Next J: Richard Kingscote 22/1
    4. Celerity silk
      7 (7)
      Celerity v J: George Rooke 125/1
Winning Trainer: David Evans
Distances: 2, 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 7

16:05 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Ellie Piper silk
    3 (3)
    Ellie Piper J: Nicola Currie 2/1F
  2. Notre Maison silk
    8 (4)
    Notre Maison J: Richard Kingscote 9/2
  3. Thegreyvtrain silk
    7 (2)
    Thegreyvtrain J: Connor Planas 7 4/1
    1. Pyrrhos silk
      6 (1)
      Pyrrhos tb J: Aidan Keeley 5 22/1
    2. Clashaniska silk
      1 (7)
      Clashaniska p J: David Probert 7/2
    3. Mellencamp silk
      5 (6)
      Mellencamp tb J: Liam Keniry 11/1
    4. Fard silk
      4 (8)
      Fard p J: Thomas Greatrex 16/1
Winning Trainer: Robyn Brisland
Distances: nk, 2, 1 1/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

16:40 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Cordey Dancer silk
    6 (4)
    Cordey Dancer J: Liam Keniry 20/1
  2. Hellavaheart silk
    8 (6)
    Hellavaheart J: David Probert 9/2
  3. Typewritten silk
    4 (9)
    Typewritten p J: Richard Kingscote 100/30
    1. Tribuna Uffizi silk
      2 (8)
      Tribuna Uffizi J: Darragh Keenan 100/30
    2. Miss Sligo silk
      5 (2)
      Miss Sligo t J: Nicola Currie 10/1
    3. Hammy End silk
      3 (3)
      Hammy End hp J: Oliver Timms 7 16/1
    4. Blazer Two silk
      1 (5)
      Blazer Two J: George Rooke 3/1F
    5. Mayson Mount silk
      7 (7)
      Mayson Mount J: Finley Marsh 16/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 1 1/2, 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

13:35 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Beautiful Aisling silk
    3 (4)
    Beautiful Aisling J: P J McDonald 2/5F
  2. Cotai Pearl silk
    4 (3)
    Cotai Pearl J: Graham Lee 9/1
  3. Greenroad silk
    1 (5)
    Greenroad J: Harry Russell 3 100/30
    1. Parr Fire silk
      2 (2)
      Parr Fire J: Rowan Scott 12/1
    2. Ladywantaway silk
      5 (1)
      Ladywantaway J: Sam James 50/1
Winning Trainer: Simon & Ed Crisford
Distances: 1 1/4, 2 3/4, 3 1/4
Runners: 5

14:10 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Leading Company silk
    7 (6)
    Leading Company b J: Jason Hart 5/2F
  2. Jim's Cracker silk
    3 (2)
    Jim's Cracker J: Sam James 100/30
  3. My Honey B silk
    4 (1)
    My Honey B J: Joanna Mason 3/1
    1. Vondelpark silk
      2 (5)
      Vondelpark J: Connor Beasley 15/2
    2. Ribkana silk
      8 (7)
      Ribkana J: Duran Fentiman 40/1
    3. Madam Macho silk
      1 (4)
      Madam Macho J: Franny Norton 10/1
    4. Frank Ross Is Out silk
      6 (8)
      Frank Ross Is Out J: Oisin Orr 12/1
    5. Heart Of Acklam silk
      5 (3)
      Heart Of Acklam J: Rowan Scott 12/1
Winning Trainer: John Quinn
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 1/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 8

14:45 Beverley

Full Result
  1. High Security silk
    9 (6)
    High Security J: Alex Jary 7 15/2
  2. Nibras Again silk
    8 (5)
    Nibras Again J: Daniel Tudhope 11/2
  3. Our Little Pony silk
    1 (12)
    Our Little Pony J: Laura Coughlan 5 8/1
    1. Van Gerwen silk
      6 (3)
      Van Gerwen J: Kevin Stott 11/2
    2. Latin Five silk
      7 (10)
      Latin Five J: Graham Lee 12/1
    3. Arnold silk
      13 (4)
      Arnold J: Shane Gray 11/4F
    4. Gorgeous General silk
      14 (2)
      Gorgeous General J: Paddy Mathers 25/1
    5. Roydmoor silk
      5 (8)
      Roydmoor J: Oisin Orr 8/1
    6. Refuge silk
      4 (7)
      Refuge t J: Joanna Mason 9/1
    7. Ornate silk
      2 (14)
      Ornate J: J F Egan 22/1
    8. Savalas silk
      10 (9)
      Savalas p J: Connor Beasley 33/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Tinkler
Distances: 3/4, nse, 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 3

15:20 Beverley

Full Result
  1. At The Double silk
    4 (2)
    At The Double p J: Luke Morris 5/6F
  2. Monticello silk
    3 (3)
    Monticello J: Andrew Breslin 3 14/1
  3. Tommaso silk
    2 (4)
    Tommaso J: Kevin Stott 11/10
Winning Trainer: Sir Mark Prescott Bt
Distances: 1 1/4, 10
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 1

15:55 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Gemcutter silk
    1 (5)
    Gemcutter p J: Harry Russell 3 100/30F
  2. How Exciting silk
    4 (8)
    How Exciting J: Paul Hanagan 9/2
  3. Wildfell silk
    8 (1)
    Wildfell h J: Shane Gray 10/1
    1. Lukla silk
      3 (4)
      Lukla J: Kevin Stott 13/2
    2. Habana Flyer silk
      2 (2)
      Habana Flyer J: Sam Feilden 7 4/1
    3. Majil silk
      6 (7)
      Majil J: Rowan Scott 9/2
    4. Aire Valley Apache silk
      5 (6)
      Aire Valley Apache h J: Jason Hart 14/1
    5. Beautiful Mum silk
      7 (3)
      Beautiful Mum p J: Graham Lee 12/1
Winning Trainer: Brian Ellison
Distances: 2 1/4, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 8

16:30 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Strangerontheshore silk
    1 (2)
    Strangerontheshore J: Rowan Scott 6/1
  2. Temper Trap silk
    2 (7)
    Temper Trap J: Duran Fentiman 5/6F
  3. Dr Rio silk
    3 (8)
    Dr Rio h J: Graham Lee 11/2
    1. Moon Over The Sea silk
      8 (3)
      Moon Over The Sea J: Jason Hart 13/2
    2. Captain St Lucifer silk
      7 (1)
      Captain St Lucifer t J: Tom Eaves 40/1
    3. Barrister Blaster silk
      6 (6)
      Barrister Blaster J: J F Egan 20/1
    4. Rum Runner silk
      5 (5)
      Rum Runner J: Jonny Peate 5 11/1
    5. Sweet Madness silk
      4 (4)
      Sweet Madness b J: Connor Beasley 18/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Tinkler
Distances: 1 1/4, 2 1/2, 5 1/2
Runners: 8

13:55 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Peace Of Mine silk
    5 (1)
    Peace Of Mine J: William Buick 10/1
  2. Creme Chantilly silk
    2 (5)
    Creme Chantilly J: David Egan 12/1
  3. American In Paris silk
    1 (2)
    American In Paris p J: Ross Coakley 11/4
    1. Kohana Breeze silk
      3 (4)
      Kohana Breeze J: Hollie Doyle 6/5F
    2. Zaakara silk
      6 (6)
      Zaakara J: Cieren Fallon 4/1
    3. Looe P Looe silk
      4 (3)
      Looe P Looe J: Pat Dobbs 150/1
Winning Trainer: George Boughey
Distances: 1 1/4, 3/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 6

14:30 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Faattik silk
    3 (3)
    Faattik J: David Egan 4/5F
  2. Time Step silk
    1 (4)
    Time Step J: Taylor Fisher 7 6/4
  3. Roundabout Silver silk
    5 (7)
    Roundabout Silver J: Paddy Bradley 3 66/1
    1. Painless Potter silk
      2 (1)
      Painless Potter J: Kieran Shoemark 10/1
    2. Una Notte silk
      7 (2)
      Una Notte J: Ross Coakley 150/1
    3. Marley Head silk
      4 (5)
      Marley Head J: Rob Hornby 33/1
    4. Topofthetrifle silk
      6 (6)
      Topofthetrifle J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3 200/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 4 1/2, 5, 6
Runners: 7

15:05 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Trusty Rusty silk
    6 (4)
    Trusty Rusty J: Mollie Phillips 5 5/1
  2. Silent Flame silk
    1 (2)
    Silent Flame J: Ross Coakley 7/4
  3. Sarah's Verse silk
    2 (3)
    Sarah's Verse J: Frederick Larson 5 9/2
    1. Commandment silk
      3 (5)
      Commandment J: William Buick 13/8F
Winning Trainer: Tony Carroll
Distances: 1 3/4, 1, 6 1/2
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 2

15:40 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Sly Madam silk
    2 (4)
    Sly Madam p J: William Carver 3 13/2
  2. Accrington Stanley silk
    3 (1)
    Accrington Stanley ht J: Rhiain Ingram 3 11/2
  3. Florence Street silk
    6 (3)
    Florence Street J: Robert Havlin 10/1
    1. Atlantic Heart silk
      4 (9)
      Atlantic Heart t J: David Egan 9/2F
    2. Iskaheen silk
      9 (10)
      Iskaheen J: Hollie Doyle 6/1
    3. Damascus Finish silk
      7 (5)
      Damascus Finish p J: Tom Marquand 15/2
    4. Adatorio silk
      11 (11)
      Adatorio v J: John Fahy 7/1
    5. Life's A Beach silk
      10 (7)
      Life's A Beach b J: Alec Voikhansky 7 14/1
    6. Ascraeus silk
      5 (13)
      Ascraeus v J: Rob Hornby 12/1
    7. Bounty Pursuit silk
      1 (12)
      Bounty Pursuit J: Luke Catton 5 16/1
    8. Captain Sedgwick silk
      13 (2)
      Captain Sedgwick J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3 28/1
Winning Trainer: Sheena West
Distances: 5, nk, 3/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

16:15 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Tempus silk
    3 (3)
    Tempus J: Hollie Doyle 11/4
  2. Modern News silk
    1 (4)
    Modern News J: William Buick 11/10F
  3. Sinjaari silk
    2 (1)
    Sinjaari J: Kieran Shoemark 5/1
    1. Berkshire Shadow silk
      4 (2)
      Berkshire Shadow t J: Jason Watson 6/1
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: 3/4, 2 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 4

16:45 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Sea On Time silk
    1 (2)
    Sea On Time J: Tom Marquand 8/13F
  2. Peripatetic silk
    2 (1)
    Peripatetic J: David Egan 7/2
  3. Dal Mallart silk
    3 (3)
    Dal Mallart J: William Buick 100/30
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 2 1/4, 22
Runners: 3

17:15 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Whimsy silk
    4 (1)
    Whimsy J: Jason Watson 5/2
  2. Night Sparkle silk
    2 (3)
    Night Sparkle J: William Buick 100/30
  3. Enshrine silk
    1 (4)
    Enshrine p J: Tom Marquand 6/4F
    1. Looe Beach silk
      3 (2)
      Looe Beach J: Pat Dobbs 9/2
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 3 1/2, 3 3/4, 3 1/4
Runners: 4

17:10 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Cry Havoc silk
    8 (3)
    Cry Havoc J: Ray Dawson 14/1
  2. Street Kid silk
    5 (1)
    Street Kid p J: Daniel Muscutt 7/1
  3. Natural Path silk
    6 (10)
    Natural Path tv J: Jack Mitchell 15/2
    1. Brunel Charm silk
      10 (2)
      Brunel Charm b J: Tyler Heard 3 15/2
    2. Ffion silk
      4 (5)
      Ffion J: Rossa Ryan 9/2F
    3. Aberama Gold silk
      1 (11)
      Aberama Gold v J: Ryan Sexton 5 11/1
    4. Tadreeb silk
      2 (14)
      Tadreeb J: Louis Steward 15/2
    5. Alablaq silk
      7 (13)
      Alablaq J: Adam Kirby 12/1
    6. Milltown Star silk
      9 (12)
      Milltown Star J: Saffie Osborne 3 28/1
    7. Danzan silk
      11 (4)
      Danzan p J: David Allan 11/1
    8. Global Humor silk
      14 (7)
      Global Humor J: James Sullivan 40/1
    9. Maywake silk
      3 (9)
      Maywake J: Jamie Spencer 9/1
    10. Kapono silk
      12 (8)
      Kapono p J: Dougie Costello 33/1
    11. Mykonos St John silk
      13 (6)
      Mykonos St John p J: Pat Cosgrave 12/1
Winning Trainer: Rae Guest
Distances: hd, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 14

17:40 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Buckshaw Village silk
    7 (3)
    Buckshaw Village J: Harrison Shaw 14/1
  2. Ideal Guest silk
    10 (10)
    Ideal Guest v J: Hayley Turner 18/1
  3. Honky Tonk Man silk
    1 (8)
    Honky Tonk Man J: Saffie Osborne 3 3/1
    1. Consensus De Vega silk
      3 (11)
      Consensus De Vega J: Jack Mitchell 11/4F
    2. Giewont silk
      4 (1)
      Giewont et J: Sean Levey 7/1
    3. A La Francaise silk
      11 (4)
      A La Francaise b J: James Sullivan 25/1
    4. Matty Too silk
      6 (6)
      Matty Too p J: Cam Hardie 33/1
    5. Dream Show silk
      2 (2)
      Dream Show J: Daniel Muscutt 13/2
    6. Mumayaz silk
      9 (7)
      Mumayaz t J: Tyler Heard 3 16/1
    7. Reversion silk
      8 (9)
      Reversion v J: Ben Curtis 11/1
    8. Neptune Legend silk
      5 (5)
      Neptune Legend t J: Neil Callan 12/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 1 1/4, 3/4, 4
Runners: 11

18:10 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Immortal Beauty silk
    1 (8)
    Immortal Beauty J: Sean Levey 9/2
  2. Sunningdale silk
    3 (1)
    Sunningdale J: Daniel Muscutt 5/2F
  3. Zephina silk
    6 (2)
    Zephina J: Neil Callan 14/1
    1. Double O silk
      5 (6)
      Double O J: Rossa Ryan 6/1
    2. Claretina silk
      7 (5)
      Claretina J: Harrison Shaw 33/1
    3. Kingdom Of Dreams silk
      4 (7)
      Kingdom Of Dreams J: David Allan 4/1
    4. Cuban Rock silk
      8 (3)
      Cuban Rock p J: James Sullivan 40/1
    5. Kiss N Cuddle silk
      2 (4)
      Kiss N Cuddle v J: Adam Kirby 100/30
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 1 1/2, 3 1/2, nk
Runners: 8

18:40 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Postmark silk
    5 (5)
    Postmark ht J: Frankie Dettori 7/1
  2. Zenga silk
    1 (2)
    Zenga J: Ray Dawson 11/4F
  3. Le Forban silk
    4 (4)
    Le Forban J: Ryan Sexton 5 7/2
    1. Royal Aviation silk
      3 (7)
      Royal Aviation J: Daniel Muscutt 9/2
    2. He's A Gentleman silk
      6 (1)
      He's A Gentleman v J: Ben Curtis 12/1
    3. They Don't Know silk
      7 (3)
      They Don't Know tb J: Sean Levey 4/1
    4. Rogue Mission silk
      8 (8)
      Rogue Mission t J: Callum Shepherd 125/1
    5. Cubana Habana silk
      2 (6)
      Cubana Habana J: Jamie Spencer 11/1
Winning Trainer: Milton Harris
Distances: 2 1/4, 2, 2
Runners: 8

19:10 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Tregony silk
    6 (12)
    Tregony J: Saffie Osborne 3 10/1
  2. Menai Bridge silk
    4 (4)
    Menai Bridge J: Daniel Muscutt 9/2
  3. Prydwen silk
    2 (11)
    Prydwen J: Ray Dawson 6/1
    1. Taravara silk
      13 (9)
      Taravara J: Jack Mitchell 25/1
    2. Jewel Maker silk
      9 (6)
      Jewel Maker J: David Allan 18/5F
    3. Jean Baptiste silk
      1 (10)
      Jean Baptiste p J: Dougie Costello 12/1
    4. Light Up Our Stars silk
      11 (2)
      Light Up Our Stars h J: Pat Cosgrave 12/1
    5. Fox Power silk
      5 (8)
      Fox Power J: Frankie Dettori 14/1
    6. Tommy G silk
      14 (3)
      Tommy G J: James Sullivan 50/1
    7. Baby Steps silk
      12 (5)
      Baby Steps e/s J: Rossa Ryan 33/1
    8. Red October silk
      3 (13)
      Red October p J: Ben Curtis 25/1
    9. Life On The Rocks silk
      10 (14)
      Life On The Rocks p J: Jamie Spencer 14/1
    10. Group One Power silk
      7 (1)
      Group One Power J: Sean Levey 6/1
Winning Trainer: Clive Cox
Distances: 1/2, hd, hd
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

19:40 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Merlin's Beard silk
    6 (3)
    Merlin's Beard J: Rossa Ryan 18/1
  2. Fair Star silk
    4 (13)
    Fair Star p J: Ben Robinson 16/1
  3. Qaasid silk
    11 (9)
    Qaasid v J: David Allan 25/1
    1. Purple Ribbon silk
      1 (11)
      Purple Ribbon h J: Jack Mitchell 7/1
    2. Desert Emperor silk
      3 (12)
      Desert Emperor t J: Lewis Edmunds 12/1
    3. Sophosc silk
      9 (5)
      Sophosc J: Callum Shepherd 25/1
    4. Old Port silk
      2 (10)
      Old Port J: Adam Kirby 9/1
    5. Neandra silk
      8 (1)
      Neandra J: Sean Levey 11/8F
    6. Noman silk
      5 (2)
      Noman t J: Ben Curtis 40/1
    7. No Recollection silk
      7 (6)
      No Recollection J: Andrew Mullen 50/1
    8. Storm Castle silk
      10 (7)
      Storm Castle J: Hayley Turner 100/30
    9. Carrigillihy silk
      12 (8)
      Carrigillihy J: Cam Hardie 80/1
    10. Augmentarium silk
      13 (4)
      Augmentarium J: Tyler Heard 3 100/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hughes
Distances: nk, nk, 2 3/4
Runners: 13

20:10 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Diamond Bay silk
    1 (3)
    Diamond Bay J: Daniel Muscutt 4/1
  2. Country Pyle silk
    6 (9)
    Country Pyle J: Frankie Dettori 7/2F
  3. Zain Nights silk
    8 (2)
    Zain Nights p J: Saffie Osborne 3 17/2
    1. King Francis silk
      5 (4)
      King Francis J: Jack Mitchell 7/1
    2. Blame It On Sally silk
      9 (1)
      Blame It On Sally J: Andrew Mullen 17/2
    3. Gordon's Jet silk
      4 (6)
      Gordon's Jet J: Ben Robinson 12/1
    4. Spantik silk
      10 (10)
      Spantik p J: David Allan 28/1
    5. Sea Appeal silk
      3 (11)
      Sea Appeal J: Rossa Ryan 5/1
    6. Reverend Hubert silk
      2 (7)
      Reverend Hubert b J: Sean Levey 11/1
    7. Good Soul silk
      7 (5)
      Good Soul J: Ben Curtis 12/1
    8. Eye Knee silk
      11 (8)
      Eye Knee t J: Cam Hardie 66/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Ward
Distances: 3/4, 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 11

17:20 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Maybe Just Maybe silk
    4 (5)
    Maybe Just Maybe J: Wayne Lordan 14/1
  2. Library silk
    3