13:30 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Ajrad silk
    5 (3)
    Ajrad J: Connor Planas 7/1
  2. Falesia Beach silk
    4 (2)
    Falesia Beach J: Olivia Tubb 7 5/2J
  3. Amathus silk
    3 (6)
    Amathus p J: Alec Voikhansky 5 5/2J
    1. Diamond Cottage silk
      7 (1)
      Diamond Cottage J: Sam Feilden 3 4/1
    2. The Cola Kid silk
      1 (5)
      The Cola Kid tp J: Deon Le Roux 5 10/1
    3. Bolly Bullet silk
      2 (4)
      Bolly Bullet ht J: Owen Lewis 15/2
    4. Letter Of The Law silk
      6 (7)
      Letter Of The Law b J: Oliver Timms 5 40/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Attwater
Distances: 2, 1 1/4, hd
Runners: 7

14:00 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Celtic Champion silk
    3 (12)
    Celtic Champion J: Jason Watson 7/4F
  2. Once More For Luck silk
    1 (11)
    Once More For Luck J: Connor Planas 7 13/2
  3. Lavender Beauty silk
    14 (4)
    Lavender Beauty J: Sam Hitchcott 22/1
    1. Quantum Impact silk
      10 (13)
      Quantum Impact J: Hector Crouch 14/1
    2. Italian Lover silk
      7 (8)
      Italian Lover J: Owen Lewis 7 100/1
    3. Monopolise silk
      9 (6)
      Monopolise J: Ray Dawson 28/1
    4. Magical Merlin silk
      8 (2)
      Magical Merlin J: Andrea Atzeni 3/1
    5. Engelbert silk
      5 (10)
      Engelbert t J: Daniel Muscutt 8/1
    6. Acai silk
      2 (14)
      Acai J: William Cox 3 25/1
    7. Ticket To Alaska silk
      11 (3)
      Ticket To Alaska J: John Fahy 20/1
    8. Wall Game silk
      12 (1)
      Wall Game J: Dane O'Neill 40/1
    9. Dark Kestrel silk
      4 (7)
      Dark Kestrel t J: Robert Havlin 11/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 2 3/4, 1 1/2, nk
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

14:30 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Glamorous Breeze silk
    2 (3)
    Glamorous Breeze p J: William Cox 3 2/1F
  2. So Smart silk
    3 (5)
    So Smart J: Owen Lewis 7 7/1
  3. Symbol Of Hope silk
    5 (6)
    Symbol Of Hope p J: Ray Dawson 12/1
    1. Delagate This Lord silk
      6 (2)
      Delagate This Lord p J: Jason Watson 5/1
    2. Amor De Mi Vida silk
      1 (1)
      Amor De Mi Vida p J: Hollie Doyle 100/30
    3. Nordic Glory silk
      4 (4)
      Nordic Glory J: Connor Planas 7 5/1
Winning Trainer: Christopher Mason
Distances: shd, 3 3/4, nk
Runners: 6

15:00 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Leuven Power silk
    1 (3)
    Leuven Power J: Andrea Atzeni 2/1F
  2. Be Lucky My Son silk
    2 (2)
    Be Lucky My Son J: Hector Crouch 7/1
  3. Greg The Great silk
    5 (1)
    Greg The Great J: George Downing 5/2
    1. Murphy's Dream silk
      4 (4)
      Murphy's Dream J: John Fahy 9/2
    2. Duelist silk
      3 (5)
      Duelist b J: Hollie Doyle 5/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 6 1/2, 1 3/4, 3 3/4
Runners: 5

15:30 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Rousay silk
    7 (1)
    Rousay J: Hollie Doyle 13/2
  2. Rose Of Kildare silk
    3 (6)
    Rose Of Kildare J: Cieren Fallon 7/2
  3. By Starlight silk
    1 (3)
    By Starlight J: Dane O'Neill 20/1
    1. Kind Gesture silk
      5 (4)
      Kind Gesture h J: Andrea Atzeni 6/1
    2. Morning Poem silk
      6 (2)
      Morning Poem J: Robert Havlin 4/1
    3. Climate silk
      2 (7)
      Climate J: Frankie Dettori 9/4F
    4. Gatecrasher Girl silk
      4 (5)
      Gatecrasher Girl J: Hayley Turner 16/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: nk, 1 1/4, nse
Runners: 7

16:00 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Thanks Monica silk
    7 (6)
    Thanks Monica b J: Hector Crouch 5/2
  2. Star Of Valour silk
    4 (5)
    Star Of Valour t J: Hollie Doyle 15/8F
  3. Fight For It silk
    1 (7)
    Fight For It J: Gina Mangan 5 25/1
    1. Uncle Dick silk
      5 (1)
      Uncle Dick J: Georgia Dobie 3 7/2
    2. Zlatan silk
      2 (3)
      Zlatan J: Cieren Fallon 11/2
    3. Shuv H'Penny King silk
      3 (2)
      Shuv H'Penny King J: Robert Havlin 16/1
Winning Trainer: Ralph Beckett
Distances: 7, 4 3/4, hd
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

13:50 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Priscilla's Wish silk
    3 (3)
    Priscilla's Wish J: Mark Crehan 3 EvensF
  2. Vitesse Du Son silk
    6 (8)
    Vitesse Du Son p J: Christian Howarth 5 9/2
  3. Hi Ho Silver silk
    1 (4)
    Hi Ho Silver J: Kaiya Fraser 7 15/2
    1. Lincoln Red silk
      7 (6)
      Lincoln Red J: Jack Mitchell 4/1
    2. Little Sunflower silk
      2 (7)
      Little Sunflower J: George Bass 5 40/1
    3. Brazen Arrow silk
      5 (5)
      Brazen Arrow v J: Kieran O'Neill 33/1
    4. Crystal Dawn silk
      4 (1)
      Crystal Dawn t J: Dylan Hogan 14/1
    5. Tilsworth Valerie silk
      8 (2)
      Tilsworth Valerie ht J: Alistair Rawlinson 66/1
Winning Trainer: Philip McBride
Distances: 4 1/4, 1 1/2, nse
Runners: 8

14:20 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Seeking Gold silk
    5 (2)
    Seeking Gold J: Jack Mitchell 11/10F
  2. Modern Dancer silk
    1 (4)
    Modern Dancer J: William Buick 6/4
  3. Conquistador silk
    2 (5)
    Conquistador J: Kieran O'Neill 22/1
    1. Lion Kingdom silk
      4 (1)
      Lion Kingdom J: Dylan Hogan 16/1
    2. Urban Terms silk
      6 (3)
      Urban Terms J: Tom Marquand 15/2
Winning Trainer: Tom Clover
Distances: 2, 3 1/4, 6 1/2
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

14:50 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Bellstreet Bridie silk
    6 (4)
    Bellstreet Bridie v J: Ryan Moore 15/8F
  2. Made Of Gold silk
    3 (1)
    Made Of Gold J: Marco Ghiani 3/1
  3. Jacovec Cavern silk
    2 (5)
    Jacovec Cavern J: George Bass 5 7/1
    1. Ward Castle silk
      4 (6)
      Ward Castle p J: William Buick 3/1
    2. Foursome silk
      5 (3)
      Foursome J: Tom Marquand 7/1
    3. Wrens Rose silk
      1 (2)
      Wrens Rose J: Thore Hammer Hansen 33/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Bell
Distances: 4, 2, 3 3/4
Runners: 6

15:20 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Kingdom Girl silk
    4 (1)
    Kingdom Girl J: Marco Ghiani 100/30
  2. At Liberty silk
    3 (3)
    At Liberty J: William Buick 13/8F
  3. D Day Odette silk
    2 (2)
    D Day Odette t J: Jack Mitchell 9/4
    1. Luna Queen silk
      5 (4)
      Luna Queen b J: Jimmy Quinn 18/1
    2. Game Master silk
      1 (5)
      Game Master v J: Tom Marquand 13/2
Winning Trainer: William Knight
Distances: 3/4, nk, 5
Runners: 5

15:55 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. G'Daay silk
    1 (2)
    G'Daay hb J: Jack Mitchell 7/2
  2. Mistrix silk
    4 (5)
    Mistrix h J: Marco Ghiani 5/2
  3. Fangorn silk
    3 (4)
    Fangorn J: George Bass 5 14/1
    1. Al Ameen silk
      2 (3)
      Al Ameen tp J: William Buick 9/4F
    2. Baileys Liberty silk
      5 (1)
      Baileys Liberty p J: Ryan Moore 4/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Parr
Distances: hd, 1, 1
Runners: 5

16:30 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Available Angel silk
    1 (5)
    Available Angel p J: Connor Murtagh 6/4
  2. Kelapa silk
    5 (2)
    Kelapa t J: Jack Mitchell 5/4F
  3. Lady Ziana silk
    2 (4)
    Lady Ziana h J: Dylan Hogan 16/1
    1. Bold And Loyal silk
      4 (3)
      Bold And Loyal J: Alistair Rawlinson 11/2
    2. Singapore Flyer silk
      6 (6)
      Singapore Flyer t J: Marco Ghiani 25/1
Winning Trainer: John Mackie
Distances: 1 1/2, nk, 1
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

14:10 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Minnesota Lad silk
    2 (4)
    Minnesota Lad J: Oisin Orr 8/13F
  2. Turbo Tiger silk
    6 (8)
    Turbo Tiger J: Connor Beasley 9/2
  3. Breath Catcher silk
    9 (9)
    Breath Catcher v J: Ben Robinson 13/2
    1. Glory Call silk
      5 (3)
      Glory Call J: James Sullivan 40/1
    2. Exceed silk
      1 (1)
      Exceed t J: Rowan Scott 12/1
    3. Spurn Point silk
      10 (6)
      Spurn Point J: Sean Kirrane 3 50/1
    4. Seabreezes silk
      8 (7)
      Seabreezes J: Tom Eaves 12/1
    5. Mam'Zelle Dupont silk
      7 (2)
      Mam'Zelle Dupont J: Jason Hart 50/1
    6. Wrenegade Lad silk
      4 (5)
      Wrenegade Lad J: Kevin Stott 25/1
    7. Northern Chancer silk
      3 (10)
      Northern Chancer J: Dale Swift 150/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 1 3/4, 6 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 10

14:40 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Emily's Eclipse silk
    10 (8)
    Emily's Eclipse J: Ben Curtis 9/4J
  2. Spirit Of Applause silk
    5 (6)
    Spirit Of Applause J: David Allan 9/4J
  3. Monty Man silk
    1 (3)
    Monty Man J: Clifford Lee 11/2
    1. Sea Master silk
      3 (11)
      Sea Master J: Jason Hart 4/1
    2. Slingsbytoo silk
      4 (9)
      Slingsbytoo J: Joanna Mason 28/1
    3. Aurora Glory silk
      6 (1)
      Aurora Glory J: Cam Hardie 66/1
    4. Charlie's Humour silk
      9 (2)
      Charlie's Humour J: Rowan Scott 18/1
    5. Capla Quest silk
      8 (10)
      Capla Quest J: Connor Beasley 25/1
    6. On Sabbatical silk
      2 (7)
      On Sabbatical J: James Sullivan 100/1
    7. Candy Cane silk
      7 (4)
      Candy Cane J: Tom Eaves 28/1
    8. Y B Sober silk
      11 (5)
      Y B Sober J: Shane Gray 25/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Dunlop
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 11

15:10 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Bungley silk
    3 (5)
    Bungley J: David Allan 7/4F
  2. Safran silk
    2 (3)
    Safran v J: Daniel Tudhope 5/2
  3. Harry Love silk
    4 (7)
    Harry Love b J: Cam Hardie 7/2
    1. Kraken Florida silk
      9 (4)
      Kraken Florida p J: Andrew Mullen 11/1
    2. Mymateshez silk
      7 (8)
      Mymateshez b J: Zak Wheatley 5 125/1
    3. Merry Secret silk
      1 (9)
      Merry Secret b J: Sean Kirrane 3 6/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 3/4, 7 1/2, nk
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 3

15:40 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Qipao silk
    4 (1)
    Qipao J: Ben Curtis 8/1
  2. Liberation Point silk
    1 (4)
    Liberation Point b J: Frederick Larson 5 4/6F
  3. Reputation silk
    2 (2)
    Reputation J: James Sullivan 11/2
    1. Bin Hayyan silk
      5 (3)
      Bin Hayyan J: Daniel Tudhope 7/2
Winning Trainer: Charlie & Mark Johnston
Distances: nse, 3/4, 8 1/2
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

16:10 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Andaleep silk
    1 (6)
    Andaleep t J: Ben Curtis 5/6F
  2. Bavardages silk
    3 (7)
    Bavardages v J: Connor Beasley 11/2
  3. Can Can Girl silk
    2 (5)
    Can Can Girl v J: Kevin Stott 14/1
    1. Zumurud silk
      4 (3)
      Zumurud p J: Daniel Tudhope 7/2
    2. Little Ted silk
      6 (1)
      Little Ted p J: David Allan 7/1
Winning Trainer: Daniel & Claire Kubler
Distances: 2 3/4, 1 3/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 3

16:40 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Golden Keeper silk
    4 (1)
    Golden Keeper p J: Ben Curtis 2/1J
  2. Liquid Metric silk
    3 (3)
    Liquid Metric t J: P J McDonald 3/1
  3. Whitcliffe silk
    5 (5)
    Whitcliffe b J: Jason Hart 2/1J
    1. Witham River silk
      1 (2)
      Witham River J: Oliver Stammers 3 9/2
Winning Trainer: S Woods
Distances: 1, 3 1/4, 9 1/2
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

17:10 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Grantley Hall silk
    1 (7)
    Grantley Hall J: Connor Beasley 100/30
  2. Princess Karine silk
    6 (2)
    Princess Karine J: Graham Lee 15/2
  3. Frisky silk
    2 (3)
    Frisky J: Frederick Larson 5 7/4F
    1. Glory Hallelujah silk
      4 (6)
      Glory Hallelujah b J: Rowan Scott 7/1
    2. Iur Cinn Tra silk
      3 (4)
      Iur Cinn Tra t J: Daniel Tudhope 7/2
    3. Armo silk
      8 (5)
      Armo t J: Joanna Mason 50/1
    4. Mr Quigley silk
      9 (1)
      Mr Quigley b J: Paddy Mathers 150/1
Winning Trainer: Michael & David Easterby
Distances: 1 3/4, hd, 1
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

16:20 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Believeinmiracles silk
    5 (12)
    Believeinmiracles h J: Nathan Crosse 3 17/2
  2. Esculenta silk
    6 (16)
    Esculenta h J: Ben Coen 13/2
  3. Redressed silk
    13 (5)
    Redressed J: Colin Keane 11/4
    1. Zaniyka silk
      17 (6)
      Zaniyka b J: Chris Hayes 9/4F
    2. Livia Celeste silk
      9 (7)
      Livia Celeste J: Shane Crosse 5/1
    3. Musical Rhapsody silk
      10 (9)
      Musical Rhapsody J: Gary Carroll 14/1
    4. Oh So Lovely silk
      12 (10)
      Oh So Lovely t J: Seamie Heffernan 11/2
    5. Wootton Babble silk
      16 (13)
      Wootton Babble J: Andrew Slattery 25/1
    6. Jazzy Rock silk
      7 (1)
      Jazzy Rock p J: James Ryan 7 125/1
    7. Molly Hall silk
      3 (11)
      Molly Hall J: Luke McAteer 3 200/1
    8. Nozomi silk
      11 (3)
      Nozomi J: Donagh O'Connor 100/1
    9. Zamm Zulu silk
      4 (4)
      Zamm Zulu J: Ronan Whelan 150/1
    10. La Vampa silk
      8 (2)
      La Vampa J: Cian Horgan 7 200/1
    11. Classy Kate silk
      1 (17)
      Classy Kate J: Julie Burke 150/1
    12. Spirit Of Ash silk
      14 (14)
      Spirit Of Ash t J: Robbie Colgan 150/1
    13. Le Jardin Secret silk
      2 (15)
      Le Jardin Secret J: Gavin Ryan 66/1
Winning Trainer: W McCreery
Distances: 2 1/4, 1 1/4, 2
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 1

16:50 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Out On Friday silk
    5 (13)
    Out On Friday J: Killian Leonard 11/2F
  2. Spirituoso silk
    15 (11)
    Spirituoso b J: Joe Doyle 14/1
  3. Lily Of The Glen silk
    9 (17)
    Lily Of The Glen J: Shane Foley 10/1
    1. Matilda With Me silk
      4 (1)
      Matilda With Me p J: Sarah Verling 10 12/1
    2. Complete Fiction silk
      6 (9)
      Complete Fiction J: Rory Cleary 8/1
    3. Mr Rango silk
      2 (14)
      Mr Rango J: Robert Whearty 7 16/1
    4. French Company silk
      1 (19)
      French Company J: Colin Keane 13/2
    5. Barretstown silk
      3 (10)
      Barretstown J: Charlie O'Dwyer 7 10/1
    6. Fancy Red Diamond silk
      16 (15)
      Fancy Red Diamond J: Gavin Ryan 20/1
    7. Is Fantastic silk
      8 (16)
      Is Fantastic J: Ben Coen 33/1
    8. Chateau Musar silk
      7 (20)
      Chateau Musar tp J: Gary Halpin 33/1
    9. Sod's Law silk
      13 (6)
      Sod's Law p J: Chris Hayes 16/1
    10. Lady De Vesci silk
      10 (18)
      Lady De Vesci t J: Ronan Whelan 33/1
    11. Han Solo silk
      12 (8)
      Han Solo b J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 7/1
    12. Tooso silk
      18 (12)
      Tooso v J: Sean Davis 25/1
    13. Pride Of Pimlico silk
      11 (2)
      Pride Of Pimlico p J: Kevin Manning 14/1
    14. Draco Pulchrac silk
      14 (7)
      Draco Pulchrac t J: Jake Coen 5 9/1
Winning Trainer: Philip M Byrne
Distances: hd, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 17 | Non Runners: 3

17:20 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Paris Peacock silk
    11 (2)
    Paris Peacock p J: Shane Foley 7/1
  2. Didn'thavemuchtodo silk
    6 (5)
    Didn'thavemuchtodo J: Shane Crosse 9/2
  3. Show Of Stars silk
    12 (1)
    Show Of Stars p J: Chris Hayes 9/1
    1. Lyrical Poetry silk
      10 (11)
      Lyrical Poetry J: Ben Coen 2/1F
    2. Contarelli Chapel silk
      5 (9)
      Contarelli Chapel J: Wayne Lordan 28/1
    3. Neptune Rock silk
      4 (12)
      Neptune Rock J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 14/1
    4. Female Soldier silk
      7 (4)
      Female Soldier J: Jake Coen 28/1
    5. Coill Na Sionainne silk
      1 (7)
      Coill Na Sionainne J: Nathan Crosse 50/1
    6. West Coast silk
      13 (3)
      West Coast J: Seamie Heffernan 11/2
    7. Lady Of Inishfree silk
      8 (8)
      Lady Of Inishfree J: Colin Keane 15/2
    8. Lullaby silk
      9 (10)
      Lullaby J: Michael Hussey 40/1
    9. Himalayan Beauty silk
      3 (13)
      Himalayan Beauty p J: Tom Madden 33/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs John Harrington
Distances: nk, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

17:55 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Victoria Road silk
    2 (10)
    Victoria Road J: Wayne Lordan 15/8
  2. Clounmacon silk
    8 (9)
    Clounmacon J: Ben Coen 11/8F
  3. The Wild Grazer silk
    12 (2)
    The Wild Grazer J: Andrew Slattery 16/1
    1. Wild Rover silk
      3 (12)
      Wild Rover J: Shane Foley 11/1
    2. Jackstaff silk
      1 (11)
      Jackstaff J: Gary Carroll 28/1
    3. Florida Taiga silk
      10 (5)
      Florida Taiga J: Chris Hayes 40/1
    4. Jalo silk
      7 (3)
      Jalo J: Colin Keane 25/1
    5. Chiketto silk
      4 (1)
      Chiketto J: Shane Crosse 7/1
    6. Doctor Grace silk
      9 (7)
      Doctor Grace J: N G McCullagh 150/1
    7. Lan Mara silk
      11 (8)
      Lan Mara J: Kevin Manning 25/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 1/2, 3, 2 1/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

18:30 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. One Small Step silk
    12 (4)
    One Small Step J: Seamie Heffernan 22/1
  2. Massaman silk
    9 (11)
    Massaman p J: Ronan Whelan 7/1
  3. Master Matt silk
    2 (2)
    Master Matt t J: Sam Ewing 3 22/1
    1. Andreas Vesalius silk
      3 (3)
      Andreas Vesalius p J: Jake Coen 5 6/1
    2. Lord Dudley silk
      7 (1)
      Lord Dudley p J: Shane Foley 5/2F
    3. Blairmayne silk
      6 (5)
      Blairmayne J: Wayne Lordan 9/1
    4. Hale Bopp silk
      4 (6)
      Hale Bopp J: Colin Keane 4/1
    5. Sevenal silk
      11 (9)
      Sevenal t J: J M Sheridan 3 50/1
    6. Spanish Tenor silk
      1 (10)
      Spanish Tenor J: Cian MacRedmond 5 9/1
    7. Pearle D'or silk
      10 (12)
      Pearle D'or J: Chris Hayes 14/1
    8. Nebo silk
      8 (7)
      Nebo b J: Ben Coen 12/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Thomas Coleman
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, shd
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

19:05 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Praying Mantis silk
    13 (7)
    Praying Mantis t J: Adam Caffrey 7 10/1
  2. Cherub Rock silk
    9 (9)
    Cherub Rock J: Gavin Ryan 12/1
  3. Cnodian silk
    3 (2)
    Cnodian J: Nathan Crosse 3 7/2
    1. James Henry silk
      6 (8)
      James Henry b J: Jack Kearney 7 25/1
    2. Barnhill Rose silk
      8 (15)
      Barnhill Rose J: Ben Coen 11/4F
    3. Helmet Star silk
      17 (6)
      Helmet Star t J: Danny Sheehy 3 6/1
    4. Well Suited silk
      11 (16)
      Well Suited J: Robbie Colgan 28/1
    5. Eastern Racer silk
      1 (3)
      Eastern Racer b J: Colin Keane 10/1
    6. Airgead silk
      15 (11)
      Airgead J: Leigh Roche 9/1
    7. Flag High silk
      2 (14)
      Flag High J: Donagh O'Connor 66/1
    8. Our Dickie silk
      18 (12)
      Our Dickie t J: N G McCullagh 66/1
    9. Dutch Schaefer silk
      4 (10)
      Dutch Schaefer p J: Sean D Bowen 7 16/1
    10. Laakhof silk
      10 (13)
      Laakhof J: Chris Hayes 22/1
    11. Nana Patsy silk
      12 (18)
      Nana Patsy J: Gary Carroll 25/1
    12. Barney Rubbles silk
      7 (1)
      Barney Rubbles