13:30 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Double Legend silk
    2 (3)
    Double Legend b J: Rhiain Ingram 22/1
  2. Party Planner silk
    5 (1)
    Party Planner p J: Joe Bradnam 7 28/1
  3. Tulane silk
    7 (7)
    Tulane t J: Georgia Dobie 2/1F
    1. Got Carter silk
      9 (9)
      Got Carter J: Rhys Clutterbuck 4/1
    2. Couldn't Could He silk
      8 (4)
      Couldn't Could He J: Sean Kirrane 11/2
    3. Longville Lilly silk
      3 (5)
      Longville Lilly J: William Carver 22/1
    4. Pump It Up silk
      6 (6)
      Pump It Up b J: Callum Hutchinson 3 7/1
    5. Aljasra United silk
      1 (11)
      Aljasra United tb J: Christian Howarth 3 50/1
    6. Just An Inkling silk
      11 (10)
      Just An Inkling h J: Paddy Bradley 10/1
    7. Hermonie silk
      10 (2)
      Hermonie t J: Mollie Phillips 3 25/1
    8. Neminos silk
      4 (8)
      Neminos b J: Aidan Keeley 5 11/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Ingram
Distances: 4 1/4, shd, 5
Runners: 11

14:00 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. So Sleepy silk
    7 (6)
    So Sleepy J: Callum Shepherd 10/1
  2. Tephi silk
    8 (2)
    Tephi J: William Buick 11/1
  3. Lady Jane Grey silk
    1 (5)
    Lady Jane Grey J: George Rooke 7/2
    1. Apache Spark silk
      3 (1)
      Apache Spark J: Rob Hornby 4/5F
    2. Hoof It Hoof It silk
      4 (8)
      Hoof It Hoof It J: Silvestre De Sousa 11/2
    3. Shawasha silk
      6 (4)
      Shawasha J: Callum Hutchinson 5 100/1
    4. Aira Force silk
      2 (7)
      Aira Force J: Nicola Currie 66/1
    5. Refine silk
      5 (3)
      Refine J: Tom Marquand 18/1
Winning Trainer: William Muir & Chris Grassick
Distances: shd, 1, 1 3/4
Runners: 8

14:30 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Sea Tsarina silk
    1 (3)
    Sea Tsarina J: Tom Marquand 6/4
  2. Khamsin Lady silk
    3 (2)
    Khamsin Lady J: William Buick 16/1
  3. Al Agaila silk
    2 (4)
    Al Agaila t J: James Doyle 5/6F
    1. Minwah silk
      5 (1)
      Minwah p J: Stefano Cherchi 3 16/1
    2. Lady Shotgun silk
      4 (6)
      Lady Shotgun J: Rob Hornby 16/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 3/4, shd, 1
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

15:00 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Silver Dollar silk
    6 (10)
    Silver Dollar J: Andrea Atzeni 8/1
  2. Angel Amadea silk
    2 (7)
    Angel Amadea J: William Buick 11/4J
  3. Healing Power silk
    3 (8)
    Healing Power J: Elle-May Croot 7 11/4J
    1. Sir Sedric silk
      8 (1)
      Sir Sedric t J: Joshua Bryan 16/1
    2. Cappananty Con silk
      9 (4)
      Cappananty Con p J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3 16/1
    3. Inclement Weather silk
      7 (5)
      Inclement Weather t J: Rob Hornby 11/1
    4. Blame Culture silk
      5 (2)
      Blame Culture h J: Christian Howarth 5 18/1
    5. Afta Party silk
      1 (9)
      Afta Party p J: Tom Marquand 7/1
    6. Catch My Breath silk
      10 (6)
      Catch My Breath b J: Shane Kelly 7/1
    7. Dragon's Fire silk
      4 (3)
      Dragon's Fire J: Callum Shepherd 33/1
Winning Trainer: Robert Eddery
Distances: shd, 3/4, shd
Runners: 10

15:30 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Baileysgutfeeling silk
    5 (8)
    Baileysgutfeeling J: Andrea Atzeni 3/1
  2. Secret Strength silk
    6 (6)
    Secret Strength p J: Hector Crouch 5/1
  3. Another Romance silk
    1 (1)
    Another Romance t J: James Doyle 7/4F
    1. Spring Is Sprung silk
      2 (4)
      Spring Is Sprung J: Callum Shepherd 12/1
    2. Little Prayer silk
      7 (3)
      Little Prayer b J: Rob Hornby 10/1
    3. Outside World silk
      4 (5)
      Outside World J: William Buick 12/1
    4. Archiano silk
      3 (2)
      Archiano J: Tom Marquand 16/1
    5. Gold Medal silk
      8 (7)
      Gold Medal J: Finley Marsh 14/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Philippart De Foy
Distances: 3/4, nk, 1
Runners: 8

16:05 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Glenister silk
    10 (1)
    Glenister J: Thore Hammer Hansen 13/8F
  2. Morani Kali silk
    3 (8)
    Morani Kali tp J: Hector Crouch 8/1
  3. Point Louise silk
    1 (10)
    Point Louise J: Christian Howarth 5 10/1
    1. Blairlogie silk
      7 (6)
      Blairlogie v J: Rob Hornby 18/1
    2. Villeurbanne silk
      2 (7)
      Villeurbanne J: Paddy Bradley 3 9/1
    3. Tawtheef silk
      4 (5)
      Tawtheef J: Tom Marquand 17/2
    4. Supersonique silk
      8 (2)
      Supersonique t J: George Bass 5 25/1
    5. Rita Rana silk
      9 (4)
      Rita Rana J: Sean Kirrane 3 9/2
    6. Agent Of Fortune silk
      6 (11)
      Agent Of Fortune p J: Callum Shepherd 18/1
    7. Don Bekar silk
      11 (3)
      Don Bekar p J: Silvestre De Sousa 14/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Mark Prescott Bt
Distances: 1, 3/4, shd
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

14:15 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Glorious Angel silk
    3 (5)
    Glorious Angel J: Ross Coakley 9/2
  2. Gifted Angel silk
    5 (4)
    Gifted Angel J: Richard Kingscote 2/1F
  3. Snow Girl silk
    6 (1)
    Snow Girl J: Tom Eaves 40/1
    1. Stormy Pearl silk
      7 (2)
      Stormy Pearl J: Harrison Shaw 15/2
    2. Explicit silk
      2 (3)
      Explicit J: Jason Hart 9/4
    3. Heathcliff's Girl silk
      8 (8)
      Heathcliff's Girl J: David Probert 10/1
    4. Jaxta silk
      1 (6)
      Jaxta J: Rossa Ryan 10/1
Winning Trainer: Hugo Palmer
Distances: 1 1/4, 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

14:45 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Struth silk
    6 (8)
    Struth J: Jason Hart 13/2
  2. Going To The Moon silk
    5 (1)
    Going To The Moon J: Kevin Stott 8/1
  3. The Goat silk
    4 (4)
    The Goat J: David Probert 4/1
    1. Fox Island silk
      8 (3)
      Fox Island J: Rossa Ryan 4/1
    2. Moltisanti silk
      7 (2)
      Moltisanti J: Richard Kingscote 10/1
    3. Roll It In Glitter silk
      3 (5)
      Roll It In Glitter J: Joanna Mason 11/1
    4. Red Fort silk
      2 (7)
      Red Fort J: Dane O'Neill 16/1
    5. Alaskan Point silk
      1 (6)
      Alaskan Point J: Luke Morris 3/1F
Winning Trainer: Charlie & Mark Johnston
Distances: 3 3/4, nk, 3/4
Runners: 8

15:15 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Mukha Magic silk
    3 (1)
    Mukha Magic tb J: Robert Havlin 7/2
  2. Gordons Aura silk
    6 (2)
    Gordons Aura v J: Luke Morris 6/4F
  3. El Borracho silk
    2 (4)
    El Borracho t J: Kevin Stott 20/1
    1. Myboymax silk
      1 (5)
      Myboymax t J: Aiden Brookes 5 15/2
    2. Embolden silk
      4 (3)
      Embolden J: Gina Mangan 5 50/1
    3. Rampoldi Plan silk
      5 (6)
      Rampoldi Plan J: David Probert 9/4
Winning Trainer: Gay Kelleway
Distances: 1 3/4, 2 1/2, 2
Runners: 6

15:50 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Night On Earth silk
    2 (2)
    Night On Earth hp J: Frederick Larson 5 4/1
  2. Whenthedealinsdone silk
    4 (5)
    Whenthedealinsdone p J: David Probert 11/2
  3. Audience silk
    5 (3)
    Audience J: Robert Havlin 5/4F
    1. Burning Cash silk
      1 (4)
      Burning Cash J: Kevin Stott 9/4
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: 1 1/4, hd, 2 1/2
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

16:25 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Cooperation silk
    1 (2)
    Cooperation h J: Aiden Brookes 5 9/4J
  2. Enderman silk
    7 (4)
    Enderman p J: Kevin Stott 100/30
  3. Kendred Fire silk
    4 (5)
    Kendred Fire J: Jack Garritty 15/2
    1. So Grateful silk
      3 (1)
      So Grateful J: Joanna Mason 9/4J
    2. Final Account silk
      6 (7)
      Final Account v J: Tony Hamilton 14/1
    3. Mehmo silk
      2 (6)
      Mehmo p J: Frederick Larson 5 18/1
    4. Essencial silk
      5 (3)
      Essencial t J: Morgan Cole 7 20/1
Winning Trainer: Mike Murphy & Michael Keady
Distances: 3/4, 2 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 7

17:00 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Nine Elms silk
    8 (5)
    Nine Elms b J: Aiden Brookes 11/4F
  2. Gert Lush silk
    3 (4)
    Gert Lush J: Connor Planas 3 3/1
  3. Divine Comedy silk
    2 (7)
    Divine Comedy J: Kaiya Fraser 5 16/5
    1. Starjik silk
      4 (1)
      Starjik h J: Oliver Timms 5 18/1
    2. Zoom Zoom Babe silk
      1 (6)
      Zoom Zoom Babe J: Luke Catton 7/2
    3. Calcutta Dream silk
      7 (2)
      Calcutta Dream J: Brandon Wilkie 5 11/1
Winning Trainer: Roy Bowring
Distances: 3 3/4, 1/2, 7
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

16:45 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Senor Pockets silk
    2 (3)
    Senor Pockets J: Ray Dawson 9/2
  2. Menalippe silk
    3 (4)
    Menalippe b J: Daniel Muscutt 4/1
  3. Comedian Leader silk
    1 (1)
    Comedian Leader J: Saffie Osborne 3 11/8F
    1. Miss Marianne silk
      4 (2)
      Miss Marianne J: Hollie Doyle 11/4
Winning Trainer: Henry Spiller
Distances: 1 1/4, 2 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 4

17:20 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Thakrah silk
    6 (2)
    Thakrah J: Ray Dawson 40/1
  2. Madame Fenella silk
    5 (3)
    Madame Fenella J: Daniel Muscutt 8/1
  3. Imperial Khan silk
    3 (4)
    Imperial Khan J: Jason Watson 4/1
    1. Glasstrees silk
      7 (6)
      Glasstrees p J: Theodore Ladd 11/2
    2. Wrought Iron silk
      1 (5)
      Wrought Iron t J: Saffie Osborne 3 9/4F
    3. Mary Of Modena silk
      2 (1)
      Mary Of Modena J: Kieran O'Neill 6/1
    4. Ballistic Berry silk
      4 (7)
      Ballistic Berry J: Hollie Doyle 15/2
    5. Shamilla silk
      8 (8)
      Shamilla J: Marco Ghiani 9/1
Winning Trainer: Robert Cowell
Distances: nk, 1 3/4, nse
Runners: 8

17:55 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Quantico silk
    3 (7)
    Quantico J: Hollie Doyle 13/8J
  2. Good Measure silk
    2 (5)
    Good Measure tp J: Cieren Fallon 9/2
  3. Ramdon Rocks silk
    4 (3)
    Ramdon Rocks J: Cameron Noble 8/1
    1. Winning Empress silk
      7 (4)
      Winning Empress J: Darragh Keenan 50/1
    2. Curley Rose silk
      6 (6)
      Curley Rose h J: Daniel Muscutt 22/1
    3. Dubai Immo silk
      1 (1)
      Dubai Immo t J: Marco Ghiani 13/8J
    4. Velvet Vulcan silk
      5 (2)
      Velvet Vulcan J: Theodore Ladd 100/1
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: 3, 9, 4 1/2
Runners: 7

18:30 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Mighty Mind silk
    10 (3)
    Mighty Mind J: Jason Watson 7/2
  2. Sienna Breeze silk
    7 (4)
    Sienna Breeze b J: Daniel Muscutt 12/1
  3. Eloso silk
    5 (10)
    Eloso v J: Saffie Osborne 3 12/1
    1. Bristol Hill silk
      2 (7)
      Bristol Hill tb J: Ray Dawson 12/1
    2. Arthur's Victory silk
      1 (6)
      Arthur's Victory J: Harry Burns 5 33/1
    3. Last Mission silk
      9 (5)
      Last Mission J: Dougie Costello 20/1
    4. Global Art silk
      4 (8)
      Global Art b J: Hayley Turner 20/1
    5. State Secretary silk
      3 (1)
      State Secretary ht J: Marco Ghiani 13/2
    6. Diffident Spirit silk
      6 (2)
      Diffident Spirit J: Jamie Spencer 11/2
    7. Must Be Royale silk
      8 (9)
      Must Be Royale hp J: Hollie Doyle 5/2F
Winning Trainer: Dylan Cunha
Distances: 1, nk, 1 3/4
Runners: 10

19:05 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Timestamp silk
    7 (7)
    Timestamp t J: Darragh Keenan 12/1
  2. Wendell's Lass silk
    6 (3)
    Wendell's Lass J: Hollie Doyle 12/1
  3. Bayston Hill silk
    1 (6)
    Bayston Hill p J: Daniel Muscutt 7/2
    1. Meisterzinger silk
      2 (5)
      Meisterzinger p J: Charlie Bennett 9/2
    2. Brute Force silk
      3 (2)
      Brute Force p J: Jack Mitchell 2/1F
    3. Owen Little silk
      4 (1)
      Owen Little J: Ray Dawson 100/30
    4. Go On Gal silk
      5 (4)
      Go On Gal J: Grace McEntee 3 100/1
Winning Trainer: George Scott
Distances: 5 1/2, 1 1/4, hd
Runners: 7

19:40 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Admirable Lad silk
    1 (4)
    Admirable Lad J: Joey Haynes 11/4F
  2. Griggy silk
    4 (8)
    Griggy v J: George Wood 9/1
  3. Company Minx silk
    2 (7)
    Company Minx J: Taylor Fisher 7 100/30
    1. Cazeva Princess silk
      3 (1)
      Cazeva Princess tp J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 3 12/1
    2. Louis Treize silk
      6 (10)
      Louis Treize J: Dougie Costello 8/1
    3. Robert Frost silk
      9 (2)
      Robert Frost J: Ray Dawson 9/1
    4. Glen Etive silk
      10 (6)
      Glen Etive J: Hollie Doyle 9/2
    5. Moveonup silk
      8 (5)
      Moveonup b J: Saffie Osborne 3 14/1
    6. Mercers silk
      7 (3)
      Mercers b J: Jason Watson 100/1
    7. Ivan Drago silk
      5 (9)
      Ivan Drago p J: Daniel Muscutt 33/1
Winning Trainer: Chelsea Banham
Distances: 1 1/2, 2, 1/2
Runners: 10

20:15 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Asraabb silk
    8 (6)
    Asraabb J: Jack Mitchell 6/1
  2. Engrave silk
    7 (5)
    Engrave p J: Sam Feilden 7 11/1
  3. Flower Of Thunder silk
    6 (7)
    Flower Of Thunder J: Kieran O'Neill 14/1
    1. Hashtagmetoo silk
      1 (2)
      Hashtagmetoo J: Saffie Osborne 3 4/1
    2. Deep Sigh silk
      2 (4)
      Deep Sigh J: Jamie Spencer 14/1
    3. Alice Kitty silk
      3 (9)
      Alice Kitty t J: Cameron Noble 80/1
    4. Miss Harmony silk
      5 (1)
      Miss Harmony J: Dylan Hogan 11/2
    5. Minnie T silk
      9 (3)
      Minnie T J: Hayley Turner 25/1
    6. Snap Ambush silk
      4 (10)
      Snap Ambush J: Darragh Keenan 6/4F
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 2, 1 1/4, hd
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

17:10 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. See The Sea silk
    4 (1)
    See The Sea t J: Mr Charlie Maggs 3 100/30
  2. The New Marwan silk
    2 (3)
    The New Marwan J: Mr Cole Harris 3 3/1J
  3. Just Hiss silk
    1 (5)
    Just Hiss p J: Mr Thomas Easterby 3/1J
    1. Milltown Lily silk
      8 (7)
      Milltown Lily J: Miss Amy Hunt 3 15/2
    2. Calliope silk
      7 (8)
      Calliope J: Miss Chelsea Brooks 22/1
    3. Wilhelm Vonvenster silk
      9 (2)
      Wilhelm Vonvenster J: Miss Amy Corrado 40/1
    4. Chief Craftsman silk
      6 (9)
      Chief Craftsman b J: Miss Philippa Atkinson 3 11/1
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: 5, 1, 4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

17:40 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Secret Angel silk
    13 (9)
    Secret Angel J: Sam James 9/4F
  2. In These Shoes silk
    4 (2)
    In These Shoes J: Franny Norton 7/2
  3. Martini Nights silk
    8 (3)
    Martini Nights J: P J McDonald 5/1
    1. Crime Fiction silk
      2 (4)
      Crime Fiction J: David Allan 14/1
    2. Mrs Trump silk
      9 (13)
      Mrs Trump J: Oisin Orr 11/2
    3. Edwina Sheeran silk
      3 (12)
      Edwina Sheeran J: Jonny Peate 5 50/1
    4. Little Red Dancer silk
      7 (11)
      Little Red Dancer J: Dale Swift 200/1
    5. Lahaayeb silk
      6 (10)
      Lahaayeb J: Ben Curtis 13/2
    6. Kasino silk
      5 (8)
      Kasino J: Graham Lee 40/1
    7. Arbour Lane silk
      1 (7)
      Arbour Lane J: Barry McHugh 18/1
    8. Navy Wren silk
      10 (5)
      Navy Wren J: Connor Beasley 50/1
    9. Purple Martini silk
      12 (1)
      Purple Martini J: Andrew Mullen 40/1
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

18:15 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Monsieur Kodi silk
    2 (1)
    Monsieur Kodi J: Oisin Orr 7/4F
  2. Golden Rainbow silk
    4 (8)
    Golden Rainbow v J: Sam James 12/1
  3. Golden Duke silk
    3 (4)
    Golden Duke p J: Rowan Scott 3/1
    1. Emeralds Pride silk
      5 (3)
      Emeralds Pride p J: Connor Beasley 4/1
    2. May Blossom silk
      1 (2)
      May Blossom v J: David Nolan 9/1
    3. Ribtide silk
      7 (6)
      Ribtide J: Connor Murtagh 20/1
    4. Ruggles silk
      6 (7)
      Ruggles J: Graham Lee 12/1
    5. Makalu silk
      8 (5)
      Makalu p J: James Sullivan 28/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 3, 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 8

18:50 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Ginger Jam silk
    4 (2)
    Ginger Jam p J: Sophie Clements 7 18/1
  2. Never Dark silk
    6 (9)
    Never Dark J: Andrew Mullen 18/1
  3. John Kirkup silk
    9 (6)
    John Kirkup b J: Connor Beasley 25/1
    1. Ventura Flame silk
      1 (7)
      Ventura Flame J: Callum Rodriguez 13/2
    2. Indian Sounds silk
      2 (4)
      Indian Sounds J: Graham Lee 4/1
    3. Sacred Jewel silk
      8 (3)
      Sacred Jewel h J: Paul Hanagan 14/1
    4. Water Of Leith silk
      7 (5)
      Water Of Leith J: Paul Mulrennan 7/4F
    5. Internationaldream silk
      5 (1)
      Internationaldream v J: Oisin Orr 11/2
    6. Secretinthepark silk
      3 (8)
      Secretinthepark v J: Paula Muir 3 16/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Tinkler
Distances: shd, hd, nk
Runners: 9

19:25 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Detective silk
    3 (4)
    Detective J: Paul Mulrennan 15/8F
  2. Carnival Zain silk
    1 (2)
    Carnival Zain J: Billy Garritty 100/30
  3. Under Fox silk
    5 (1)
    Under Fox v J: David Allan 13/2
    1. End Zone silk
      4 (5)
      End Zone J: Ben Curtis 12/1
    2. Trumble silk
      2 (3)
      Trumble J: P J McDonald 9/4
Winning Trainer: Dianne Sayer
Distances: hd, 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 5

20:00 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Albeseeingyer silk
    8 (3)
    Albeseeingyer J: P J McDonald 13/2
  2. Hardy silk
    4 (8)
    Hardy J: Oliver Stammers 3 6/1
  3. Bastille silk
    2 (1)
    Bastille p J: David Allan 5/4F
    1. Western Melody silk
      1 (6)
      Western Melody J: Billy Garritty 12/1
    2. Mister Charlie silk
      6 (2)
      Mister Charlie J: Cam Hardie 40/1
    3. Hollis Brown silk
      5 (9)
      Hollis Brown J: Callum Rodriguez 5/1
    4. Broadhaven silk
      7 (7)
      Broadhaven t J: Paddy Mathers 40/1
    5. Bearcardi silk
      3 (4)
      Bearcardi b J: Lewis Edmunds 13/2
Winning Trainer: Steph Hollinshead
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

20:35 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Martin's Brig silk
    3 (8)
    Martin's Brig b J: Dale Swift 100/30
  2. Regal World silk
    9 (6)
    Regal World p J: Duran Fentiman 6/1
  3. Yeeeaah silk
    1 (7)
    Yeeeaah b J: Connor Beasley 5/2F
    1. Thakuri silk
      8 (2)
      Thakuri p J: David Allan 12/1
    2. Gurkhali Girl silk
      2 (3)
      Gurkhali Girl p J: Andrew Mullen 11/1
    3. Helm Princess silk
      4 (9)
      Helm Princess J: P J McDonald 7/2
    4. Poetikel Piece silk
      7 (5)
      Poetikel Piece J: Connor Murtagh 16/1
    5. Milliemix silk
      6 (4)
      Milliemix J: Amie Waugh 5 22/1
Winning Trainer: David Thompson
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, 3 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

12:48 Deauville

Full Result
  1. Fuego Del Amor silk
    1 (8)
    Fuego Del Amor J: Mickael Barzalona 26/5