13:00 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Matching Sox silk
    1 (6)
    Matching Sox h J: David Probert 11/1
  2. Keep Bidding silk
    5 (4)
    Keep Bidding J: Rob Hornby 2/7F
  3. Big R silk
    4 (1)
    Big R J: Cieren Fallon 9/2
    1. Gintini silk
      3 (2)
      Gintini J: Luke Morris 80/1
    2. Cuban Grey silk
      2 (5)
      Cuban Grey J: Hayley Turner 50/1
    3. Attrazione silk
      6 (3)
      Attrazione J: Saffie Osborne 3 33/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 1/2, 2, 3 3/4
Runners: 6

13:30 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Cabinet Maker silk
    6 (7)
    Cabinet Maker J: Richard Kingscote 9/1
  2. They Don't Know silk
    2 (4)
    They Don't Know tb J: David Probert 8/1
  3. Non Stop silk
    11 (13)
    Non Stop J: David Egan 7/1
    1. Sicilian Vito silk
      12 (1)
      Sicilian Vito p J: Luke Morris 5/1
    2. Bulleit silk
      13 (14)
      Bulleit J: Robert Havlin 11/1
    3. Kodiac Blue silk
      5 (9)
      Kodiac Blue p J: Jack Mitchell 33/1
    4. Enzos Angel silk
      1 (2)
      Enzos Angel J: Rob Hornby 4/1
    5. Pangloss silk
      4 (11)
      Pangloss J: Cieren Fallon 12/1
    6. Marsh Benham silk
      8 (12)
      Marsh Benham J: Pat Cosgrave 28/1
    7. Zimmer silk
      7 (8)
      Zimmer J: George Downing 66/1
    8. Mambo Beat silk
      3 (5)
      Mambo Beat t J: John Fahy 22/1
    9. The Spotlight Kid silk
      14 (10)
      The Spotlight Kid J: Charlie Bennett 22/1
    10. Take A Stand silk
      9 (3)
      Take A Stand J: Neil Callan 3/1F
Winning Trainer: Charlie & Mark Johnston
Distances: nk, 1/2, 2 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

14:00 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Fariba silk
    1 (4)
    Fariba J: Neil Callan 5/6F
  2. Rosette silk
    4 (2)
    Rosette J: Jack Mitchell 13/2
  3. Royal Athena silk
    6 (3)
    Royal Athena J: Richard Kingscote 11/2
    1. Feyha silk
      2 (6)
      Feyha J: David Probert 7/2
    2. Golden Adler silk
      3 (5)
      Golden Adler J: Rob Hornby 40/1
    3. Pink Lily silk
      5 (1)
      Pink Lily J: Hayley Turner 40/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Philippart De Foy
Distances: 1 1/4, 3/4, 4
Runners: 6

14:30 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Lady Lavina silk
    5 (5)
    Lady Lavina p J: Richard Kingscote 7/1
  2. Munch silk
    1 (4)
    Munch J: David Probert 9/4
  3. Enola Grey silk
    2 (1)
    Enola Grey J: Rob Hornby 4/6F
    1. Globalization silk
      3 (2)
      Globalization J: Luke Morris 66/1
    2. Go Go Millie silk
      4 (3)
      Go Go Millie J: Stefano Cherchi 3 12/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie & Mark Johnston
Distances: nk, 1 1/4, 6 1/2
Runners: 5

15:00 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Crackovia silk
    2 (4)
    Crackovia J: Richard Kingscote 9/2
  2. One World silk
    1 (1)
    One World p J: Robert Havlin 8/15F
  3. Fahari silk
    3 (2)
    Fahari J: Silvestre De Sousa 3/1
    1. Clear To Land silk
      4 (3)
      Clear To Land p J: Jimmy Quinn 66/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie & Mark Johnston
Distances: 7 1/2, 1/2, 8
Runners: 4

15:30 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Tamilla silk
    4 (3)
    Tamilla J: Stevie Donohoe 6/4F
  2. Hexameter silk
    5 (5)
    Hexameter J: David Egan 9/2
  3. Sous Les Etoiles silk
    6 (2)
    Sous Les Etoiles J: Hayley Turner 15/2
    1. Arenas Del Tiempo silk
      2 (7)
      Arenas Del Tiempo J: Thore Hammer Hansen 16/1
    2. Electress silk
      7 (1)
      Electress J: Cieren Fallon 12/1
    3. Greek Flame silk
      3 (6)
      Greek Flame J: Rob Hornby 4/1
    4. Crema Inglesa silk
      1 (4)
      Crema Inglesa h J: Saffie Osborne 3 12/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 1, 2 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 7

16:00 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Flying Standard silk
    7 (3)
    Flying Standard J: Jack Mitchell 7/2
  2. Yagan silk
    4 (4)
    Yagan J: Luke Morris 5/2F
  3. Sir Joseph Swan silk
    9 (2)
    Sir Joseph Swan J: David Egan 11/4
    1. Tribal Commander silk
      1 (12)
      Tribal Commander t J: Rob Hornby 40/1
    2. Blazon silk
      3 (7)
      Blazon p J: Robert Havlin 9/1
    3. Tin Fandango silk
      2 (8)
      Tin Fandango p J: David Probert 6/1
    4. Central City silk
      6 (10)
      Central City p J: Bradley Furniss 7 20/1
    5. Ray's The One silk
      5 (1)
      Ray's The One J: Stevie Donohoe 20/1
    6. Professor Calculus silk
      8 (11)
      Professor Calculus p J: Theodore Ladd 66/1
    7. Destinado silk
      10 (5)
      Destinado J: Cieren Fallon 25/1
    8. Lady Honore silk
      11 (6)
      Lady Honore J: Thore Hammer Hansen 40/1
    9. Oborne Lady silk
      12 (9)
      Oborne Lady J: George Downing 150/1
Winning Trainer: Chris Wall
Distances: 2 3/4, hd, 2 1/2
Runners: 12

13:45 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Buxted Reel silk
    7 (1)
    Buxted Reel J: Jim Crowley 2/1F
  2. Planet Legend silk
    1 (5)
    Planet Legend p J: Daniel Muscutt 100/30
  3. Teagarden Jazz silk
    3 (8)
    Teagarden Jazz J: Hollie Doyle 100/30
    1. Master Of Colours silk
      6 (4)
      Master Of Colours b J: P J McDonald 20/1
    2. Noble Run silk
      8 (6)
      Noble Run J: Liam Keniry 33/1
    3. Banned silk
      2 (7)
      Banned J: William Buick 3/1
Winning Trainer: Ian Williams
Distances: 1 3/4, 10, 1 1/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 3

14:15 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Mega Marvel silk
    1 (8)
    Mega Marvel J: Rossa Ryan 9/2
  2. Glorious Charmer silk
    5 (1)
    Glorious Charmer t J: Jonathan Fisher 5 12/1
  3. Cool Spirit silk
    6 (3)
    Cool Spirit h J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3 28/1
    1. Lucia Joy silk
      2 (9)
      Lucia Joy J: Ryan Sexton 5 14/1
    2. Russellinthebushes silk
      4 (7)
      Russellinthebushes J: William Buick 2/1F
    3. Steelriver silk
      7 (4)
      Steelriver p J: P J McDonald 13/2
    4. Heerose Girl silk
      9 (5)
      Heerose Girl J: Joanna Mason 125/1
    5. Zwift silk
      8 (6)
      Zwift p J: Cam Hardie 50/1
    6. Radetsky silk
      3 (2)
      Radetsky e/s J: Hollie Doyle 9/4
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: 2 1/4, nk, hd
Runners: 9

14:45 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Never Just A Dream silk
    6 (11)
    Never Just A Dream J: Kieran Shoemark 10/1
  2. Mutaany silk
    5 (10)
    Mutaany J: Jim Crowley 13/8F
  3. Manuha silk
    4 (2)
    Manuha J: William Buick 10/1
    1. Starnberg silk
      8 (1)
      Starnberg J: Sam Hitchcott 9/4
    2. Drafted silk
      2 (3)
      Drafted J: P J McDonald 18/1
    3. Forceful Speed silk
      3 (4)
      Forceful Speed J: Rossa Ryan 4/1
    4. Solitary Trees silk
      7 (8)
      Solitary Trees J: Daniel Muscutt 125/1
    5. Ginny Jo silk
      9 (9)
      Ginny Jo J: Joanna Mason 150/1
    6. L'Sarafina silk
      10 (6)
      L'Sarafina J: Cam Hardie 150/1
Winning Trainer: Ismail Mohammed
Distances: 1 1/2, 5, hd
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

15:15 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Maylah silk
    8 (11)
    Maylah J: Frederick Larson 5 3/1F
  2. Fact Or Fable silk
    4 (1)
    Fact Or Fable p J: Liam Keniry 12/1
  3. Dodgy Bob silk
    3 (12)
    Dodgy Bob b J: Sean Kirrane 3 80/1
    1. Secret To Success silk
      11 (3)
      Secret To Success J: Hollie Doyle 13/2
    2. Connemera Queen silk
      1 (8)
      Connemera Queen p J: Daniel Muscutt 20/1
    3. Royal Heart silk
      10 (6)
      Royal Heart hp J: Marco Ghiani 11/2
    4. Marchetti silk
      7 (7)
      Marchetti t J: Luke Catton 5 9/2
    5. Dillydingdillydong silk
      2 (10)
      Dillydingdillydong J: Rossa Ryan 10/1
    6. Giant Steps silk
      5 (4)
      Giant Steps b J: Josephine Gordon 13/2
    7. Miss Connaisseur silk
      9 (2)
      Miss Connaisseur J: P J McDonald 20/1
    8. Hey Pretty silk
      6 (5)
      Hey Pretty p J: Joanna Mason 20/1
    9. Infinite Appeal silk
      12 (9)
      Infinite Appeal J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3 66/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: 5, hd, 4 1/4
Runners: 12

15:45 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Valentinka silk
    1 (6)
    Valentinka b J: Marco Ghiani 4/1
  2. Rose Fandango silk
    5 (2)
    Rose Fandango t J: Jonathan Fisher 5 7/2
  3. Prenup silk
    3 (1)
    Prenup J: Hollie Doyle 11/5F
    1. Spice Store silk
      7 (4)
      Spice Store J: Joanna Mason 11/1
    2. Citrus Grove silk
      4 (7)
      Citrus Grove J: Daniel Muscutt 4/1
    3. Pearl Bay silk
      2 (3)
      Pearl Bay J: Kieran Shoemark 10/1
    4. Black Box silk
      6 (5)
      Black Box J: Frederick Larson 5 50/1
Winning Trainer: Marco Botti
Distances: 4, 3, 4 1/2
Runners: 7

16:15 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Brazen Diamond silk
    3 (1)
    Brazen Diamond J: Sean Kirrane 16/5
  2. Darcy's Rock silk
    2 (5)
    Darcy's Rock J: Georgia Dobie 11/4
  3. Becoming silk
    7 (8)
    Becoming J: Oliver Stammers 16/1
    1. Buachaill silk
      5 (2)
      Buachaill J: Rhys Clutterbuck 5/2F
    2. Homemade Andrea silk
      9 (7)
      Homemade Andrea t J: Andrew Breslin 8/1
    3. Vienna Poppy silk
      8 (4)
      Vienna Poppy J: Zak Wheatley 3 33/1
    4. Two Summers silk
      1 (6)
      Two Summers J: Ryan Sexton 3 14/1
    5. Alsamyah silk
      4 (9)
      Alsamyah J: Frederick Larson 3 10/1
    6. Rita's Wish silk
      6 (3)
      Rita's Wish J: Ben Sanderson 20/1
Winning Trainer: Robyn Brisland
Distances: 4, 5, 5
Runners: 9

16:35 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Hagia Sophia silk
    6 (8)
    Hagia Sophia h J: Connor Planas 3 9/2
  2. Epeius silk
    9 (5)
    Epeius v J: Taylor Fisher 5 12/1
  3. Rooful silk
    5 (2)
    Rooful p J: Aidan Keeley 3 3/1F
    1. Global Acclamation silk
      8 (1)
      Global Acclamation b J: Christian Howarth 16/1
    2. Kath's Toyboy silk
      1 (11)
      Kath's Toyboy v J: Callum Hutchinson 100/30
    3. Youllovemewheniwin silk
      2 (7)
      Youllovemewheniwin p J: Oliver Timms 5 5/1
    4. Glen Rosa silk
      10 (6)
      Glen Rosa p J: Tyler Saunders 16/1
    5. Wiff Waff silk
      7 (4)
      Wiff Waff p J: Deon Le Roux 5 18/1
    6. Ower Starlight silk
      4 (9)
      Ower Starlight J: Alec Voikhansky 5 12/1
    7. Darke Horse silk
      11 (10)
      Darke Horse J: Mollie Phillips 125/1
    8. Stella's Charlie silk
      3 (3)
      Stella's Charlie J: Gina Mangan 33/1
Winning Trainer: Christopher Mason
Distances: 1/2, nse, 1 1/4
Runners: 11

17:05 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Pokhara silk
    10 (3)
    Pokhara J: Kaiya Fraser 5 10/1
  2. Master Sully silk
    7 (10)
    Master Sully J: Mollie Phillips 16/1
  3. Juanita silk
    5 (2)
    Juanita h J: George Bass 4/1
    1. Adaay Atatime silk
      2 (8)
      Adaay Atatime v J: Morgan Cole 3 8/1
    2. Ellie Piper silk
      4 (6)
      Ellie Piper J: Harry Burns 5/1
    3. Pollinate silk
      6 (9)
      Pollinate J: Callum Hutchinson 100/30F
    4. Amalfi Gem silk
      3 (4)
      Amalfi Gem J: Christian Howarth 18/1
    5. Vincenzo Coccotti silk
      8 (1)
      Vincenzo Coccotti p J: Aidan Keeley 3 12/1
    6. Kaswarah silk
      9 (7)
      Kaswarah J: Gina Mangan 8/1
    7. Sky Storm silk
      1 (5)
      Sky Storm J: Tom Buckley 10/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Philippart De Foy
Distances: nk, 1/2, 3
Runners: 10

17:35 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Boy Browning silk
    5 (11)
    Boy Browning J: Charles Bishop 4/5F
  2. Nashur silk
    11 (1)
    Nashur J: Hector Crouch 11/4
  3. No News silk
    2 (6)
    No News J: Finley Marsh 17/2
    1. Tranquillity silk
      12 (5)
      Tranquillity J: George Rooke 66/1
    2. Pearl Eye silk
      3 (10)
      Pearl Eye J: Jason Watson 18/1
    3. Coloane silk
      7 (8)
      Coloane J: J F Egan 10/1
    4. Spireite Boy silk
      6 (3)
      Spireite Boy J: Shane Kelly 125/1
    5. Love Getaway silk
      9 (9)
      Love Getaway J: Cameron Noble 20/1
    6. Mother India silk
      10 (7)
      Mother India J: Darragh Keenan 20/1
    7. Jax Edge silk
      8 (12)
      Jax Edge J: Gina Mangan 5 150/1
    8. Back In Tennessee silk
      1 (4)
      Back In Tennessee J: Martin Harley 100/1
    9. Ricardo Ofworthing silk
      4 (2)
      Ricardo Ofworthing J: Paddy Bradley 3 100/1
Winning Trainer: Eve Johnson Houghton
Distances: 4 1/4, 2, 2 3/4
Runners: 12

18:05 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Talamanca silk
    6 (2)
    Talamanca p J: Taylor Fisher 7 4/1
  2. Nifaliophobia silk
    4 (3)
    Nifaliophobia v J: Lewis Edmunds 5/2F
  3. Sassy Redhead silk
    1 (5)
    Sassy Redhead J: George Bass 5 16/5
    1. Destiny's Spirit silk
      3 (6)
      Destiny's Spirit J: Martin Harley 16/1
    2. Candy Rain silk
      2 (1)
      Candy Rain J: Connor Planas 7 7/1
    3. Poppy Field silk
      7 (8)
      Poppy Field J: Callum Hutchinson 5 9/1
    4. Durley Girl silk
      5 (7)
      Durley Girl J: Charles Bishop 8/1
    5. Madam Pickle silk
      8 (4)
      Madam Pickle J: Ross Coakley 40/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Spencer
Distances: 6 1/2, 2 1/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 8

18:35 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Rich Rhythm silk
    4 (3)
    Rich Rhythm J: Hector Crouch 3/1
  2. Heartbreak Lass silk
    6 (1)
    Heartbreak Lass J: Dane O'Neill 9/2
  3. Fair And Square silk
    2 (5)
    Fair And Square b J: Jason Watson 5/2F
    1. Shawaag silk
      5 (4)
      Shawaag J: J F Egan 40/1
    2. Kerkyra Island silk
      7 (2)
      Kerkyra Island J: William Carver 3 7/1
    3. Battle Point silk
      1 (6)
      Battle Point J: Callum Hutchinson 5 18/1
    4. My Genghis silk
      3 (7)
      My Genghis J: Ray Dawson 5/1
Winning Trainer: Ralph Beckett
Distances: 1 3/4, hd, 3/4
Runners: 7

19:05 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Gaius silk
    2 (1)
    Gaius J: Dane O'Neill 11/8F
  2. Tartan Chief silk
    3 (5)
    Tartan Chief J: Shane Kelly 11/4
  3. Mudlahhim silk
    4 (4)
    Mudlahhim J: Jefferson Smith 20/1
    1. Hyanna silk
      1 (2)
      Hyanna p J: Callum Hutchinson 5 3/1
    2. Buxted Too silk
      5 (3)
      Buxted Too J: Dougie Costello 7/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 3/4, 3/4, nse
Runners: 5

19:35 Windsor

Full Result
  1. City Spirit silk
    5 (7)
    City Spirit h J: Tom Queally 9/1
  2. Citizen General silk
    2 (6)
    Citizen General J: Jason Watson 5/2
  3. Travesuras silk
    1 (3)
    Travesuras J: Callum Shepherd 7/4F
    1. Eddie The Beagle silk
      3 (2)
      Eddie The Beagle J: Nicola Currie 5/2
    2. Marmalashes silk
      8 (9)
      Marmalashes p J: Mollie Phillips 5 80/1
    3. Team Endeavour silk
      4 (8)
      Team Endeavour J: Dougie Costello 40/1
    4. Goodison Girl silk
      9 (4)
      Goodison Girl J: Laura Coughlan 5 28/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 2, 1 1/4, 11
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

20:10 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Kumasi silk
    9 (4)
    Kumasi J: Darragh Keenan 40/1
  2. Essme silk
    8 (11)
    Essme J: Callum Shepherd 10/1
  3. Defilade silk
    2 (5)
    Defilade tp J: Shane Kelly 22/1
    1. Broughtons Flare silk
      5 (1)
      Broughtons Flare J: Christian Howarth 5 10/1
    2. Hellavapace silk
      3 (8)
      Hellavapace J: Tyler Saunders 5 5/2F
    3. Lark Lane silk
      13 (6)
      Lark Lane v J: J F Egan 7/1
    4. Millicent silk
      6 (7)
      Millicent J: Alec Voikhansky 7 11/2
    5. Tromso silk
      11 (10)
      Tromso b J: Lewis Edmunds 28/1
    6. Lilandra silk
      1 (14)
      Lilandra p J: William Cox 3 5/1
    7. Chetan silk
      12 (12)
      Chetan J: Mollie Phillips 5 8/1
    8. This Is My Half silk
      14 (9)
      This Is My Half J: Ray Dawson 14/1
Winning Trainer: Robert Stephens
Distances: 1/2, nse, hd
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 3

17:25 Ballinrobe

Full Result
  1. Ardamir silk
    7
    Ardamir p J: Rachael Blackmore 7/2
  2. Politicise silk
    6
    Politicise p J: Darragh O'Keeffe 10/1
  3. Vado Forte silk
    3
    Vado Forte J: Jack Kennedy 6/4F
    1. Hooklinesinker silk
      9
      Hooklinesinker b J: Simon Torrens 22/1
    2. Wonder Laish silk
      5
      Wonder Laish p J: Philip Byrnes 7 13/8
    3. Longclaw silk
      2
      Longclaw t J: Jody McGarvey 33/1
Winning Trainer: P F O'Donnell
Distances: 2 1/2, 2, 9 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 3

17:55 Ballinrobe

Full Result
  1. Surac silk
    6
    Surac J: Danny Mullins 9/1
  2. Charlie Luciano silk
    1
    Charlie Luciano J: B J Cooper 3/1
  3. Calico silk
    8
    Calico J: Jack Kennedy 4/1
    1. Mr Globalist silk
      3
      Mr Globalist J: James O'Sullivan 5 8/1
    2. Figaruso silk
      2
      Figaruso J: Peter Smithers 7 13/8F
    3. Petrila silk
      5
      Petrila J: Darragh O'Keeffe 12/1
    4. Starlight Rose silk
      11
      Starlight Rose t J: Sean O'Keeffe 22/1
    5. Darisana silk
      9
      Darisana J: J J Slevin 150/1
    6. Stabila silk
      10
      Stabila J: P J O'Hanlon 5 125/1
    7. Notwithstanding silk
      4
      Notwithstanding ht J: Phillip Enright 33/1
    8. You Do You Boo silk
      12
      You Do You Boo tb J: Corey McGivern 7 80/1
Winning Trainer: Richard John O'Brien
Distances: 3/4, 11, 7
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

18:25 Ballinrobe

Full Result
  1. Nos Na Gaoithe silk
    4
    Nos Na Gaoithe t J: Danny Mullins 10/11F
  2. Nonbinding silk
    6
    Nonbinding J: Jack Kennedy 15/2
  3. L'un Deux Trois silk
    2
    L'un Deux Trois tp J: Richard Condon 7 18/1
    1. Estepona Sun silk
      1
      Estepona Sun J: Philip Byrnes 7 3/1
    2. Abstract silk
      10
      Abstract J: Sean O'Keeffe 20/1
    3. Stay Local silk
      13
      Stay Local h J: Simon Torrens 16/1
    4. Can't Stop Smiling silk
      11
      Can't Stop Smiling h J: L P Dempsey 50/1
    5. Champagne Trail silk
      5
      Champagne Trail J: Phillip Enright 66/1
    6. Willie Bob silk
      9
      Willie Bob J: Richard Deegan 80/1
    7. Sir Prince Edmond silk
      8
      Sir Prince Edmond J: Rachael Blackmore 15/2
    8. Lovango silk
      12
      Lovango J: Brian Hayes 80/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 13, 1, nk
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

18:55 Ballinrobe

Full Result
  1. Wojood silk
    2
    Wojood tp J: Daniel King 7 25/1
  2. Peace Party silk
    12
    Peace Party ht J: E Walsh