13:50 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Nibras Rainbow silk
    3 (2)
    Nibras Rainbow J: P J McDonald 8/1
  2. Man Made Of Smoke silk
    2 (3)
    Man Made Of Smoke v J: Ray Dawson 3/1
  3. Gumais silk
    1 (5)
    Gumais J: Darragh Keenan 11/2
    1. Sweet Fortune silk
      4 (4)
      Sweet Fortune v J: Richard Kingscote 5/2J
    2. Talamanca silk
      5 (1)
      Talamanca p J: David Probert 5/2J
Winning Trainer: Ismail Mohammed
Distances: hd, hd, 2
Runners: 5

14:20 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Valdai silk
    6 (1)
    Valdai J: John Fahy 22/1
  2. Berkshire Phantom silk
    1 (4)
    Berkshire Phantom J: David Probert 9/4
  3. Circle Of Fire silk
    2 (5)
    Circle Of Fire J: Richard Kingscote 15/2
    1. Gozo silk
      3 (3)
      Gozo J: P J McDonald 33/1
    2. Supreme King silk
      5 (6)
      Supreme King J: Pat Dobbs 4/6F
    3. King's Code silk
      4 (2)
      King's Code J: Sam Hitchcott 22/1
Winning Trainer: Clive Cox
Distances: hd, 5, nk
Runners: 6

14:50 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Maffeo Barberini silk
    3 (4)
    Maffeo Barberini J: Alec Voikhansky 7 9/2
  2. Nurseclaire silk
    4 (5)
    Nurseclaire ht J: P J McDonald 9/2
  3. Days Like This silk
    5 (3)
    Days Like This J: David Probert 12/1
    1. Lucia Joy silk
      2 (2)
      Lucia Joy h J: Richard Kingscote 5/2
    2. Heatherdown Hero silk
      1 (1)
      Heatherdown Hero J: Dylan Hogan 7/4F
Winning Trainer: Kevin Frost
Distances: 1, 3 1/4, nk
Runners: 5

15:20 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Dora Penny silk
    5 (5)
    Dora Penny t J: David Probert 7/2
  2. Musical Mystery silk
    1 (6)
    Musical Mystery p J: Ray Dawson 13/2
  3. Trust Bertie silk
    6 (2)
    Trust Bertie J: Faye McManoman 3 11/4F
    1. Misscall silk
      2 (4)
      Misscall p J: Taylor Fisher 7 7/2
    2. Ideal Guest silk
      4 (7)
      Ideal Guest v J: Tom Queally 5/1
    3. Nickleby silk
      7 (3)
      Nickleby J: Graham Lee 9/1
Winning Trainer: David Evans
Distances: 1 3/4, 3/4, 2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

15:52 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Sarsons Risk silk
    5 (1)
    Sarsons Risk J: David Probert 11/4
  2. Lexington Knight silk
    4 (3)
    Lexington Knight J: Pat Dobbs 9/4
  3. Genesius silk
    3 (5)
    Genesius J: Darragh Keenan 11/2
    1. True Courage silk
      1 (4)
      True Courage v J: Dylan Hogan 2/1F
    2. Zuba silk
      2 (2)
      Zuba J: Graham Lee 18/1
Winning Trainer: Ian Williams
Distances: 3/4, nse, 6 1/2
Runners: 5

16:22 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Yoshimi silk
    3 (3)
    Yoshimi J: P J McDonald 10/1
  2. Cubanista silk
    5 (5)
    Cubanista p J: Ray Dawson 100/30
  3. Thrave silk
    4 (1)
    Thrave v J: Theodore Ladd 4/1
    1. Attache silk
      6 (4)
      Attache v J: David Probert 11/1
    2. Bondi Girl silk
      8 (2)
      Bondi Girl J: Frederick Larson 5 16/5F
    3. Ring Of Light silk
      7 (7)
      Ring Of Light J: Callum Hutchinson 5 11/2
    4. Old News silk
      2 (8)
      Old News b J: Joanna Mason 15/2
    5. Revolutionise silk
      1 (6)
      Revolutionise t J: Luke Catton 5 18/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Herrington
Distances: 1/2, 1, 3 1/2
Runners: 8

16:52 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Eastern Star silk
    4 (3)
    Eastern Star J: Mollie Phillips 5 5/2
  2. Million Reasons silk
    1 (1)
    Million Reasons v J: Darragh Keenan 6/1
  3. Duke Of Firenze silk
    2 (2)
    Duke Of Firenze J: Graham Lee 11/2
    1. Ubahha silk
      3 (5)
      Ubahha h J: Frederick Larson 5 5/4F
    2. Maybe Tonight silk
      5 (4)
      Maybe Tonight J: David Probert 14/1
Winning Trainer: Tony Carroll
Distances: 1 3/4, 3/4, 3 1/2
Runners: 5

14:10 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Andaleep silk
    1 (4)
    Andaleep t J: Mr Henry Main 5 11/8
  2. Stiletto silk
    3 (2)
    Stiletto ht J: Miss Alice Procter 7 11/1
  3. Heat And Dust silk
    2 (1)
    Heat And Dust J: Mr Simon Walker 5/4F
    1. Menin Gate silk
      4 (3)
      Menin Gate p J: Miss Brodie Hampson 6/1
Winning Trainer: Daniel & Claire Kubler
Distances: 4, 1 3/4, 1
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

14:40 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Song Of Success silk
    8 (5)
    Song Of Success J: Pat Cosgrave 7/1
  2. Sassy Belle silk
    5 (10)
    Sassy Belle J: Saffie Osborne 3 6/5F
  3. Day Member silk
    1 (2)
    Day Member J: Stevie Donohoe 12/1
    1. Tessa silk
      10 (9)
      Tessa J: Rossa Ryan 5/1
    2. Sofia Cat silk
      7 (3)
      Sofia Cat J: Rob Hornby 3/1
    3. Queen Of Thrones silk
      4 (4)
      Queen Of Thrones J: William Cox 3 50/1
    4. Giddy Aunt silk
      2 (7)
      Giddy Aunt J: Ross Coakley 66/1
    5. Magnificent Millie silk
      3 (1)
      Magnificent Millie J: Luke Morris 125/1
    6. Sinful silk
      6 (8)
      Sinful J: Dane O'Neill 25/1
    7. Timewaitsfornobody silk
      9 (6)
      Timewaitsfornobody J: Charles Bishop 33/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hughes
Distances: nk, 4 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 10

15:10 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Rainbow Mirage silk
    1 (3)
    Rainbow Mirage J: George Rooke 5/2F
  2. Port Noir silk
    5 (6)
    Port Noir tv J: Aidan Keeley 5 4/1
  3. Social Contact silk
    2 (5)
    Social Contact J: Rossa Ryan 10/1
    1. Ischia silk
      3 (1)
      Ischia J: Daniel Muscutt 4/1
    2. Romantic Memories silk
      7 (7)
      Romantic Memories J: Rob Hornby 20/1
    3. Pepsi Cat silk
      4 (2)
      Pepsi Cat t J: Stevie Donohoe 3/1
    4. Alaskan Jewel silk
      6 (4)
      Alaskan Jewel J: William Cox 3 22/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Rimell
Distances: shd, 2 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 7

15:40 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Second Collection silk
    2 (4)
    Second Collection J: Rossa Ryan 7/4F
  2. Rhubarb silk
    3 (3)
    Rhubarb J: Aidan Keeley 5 100/30
  3. Love Trophy Power silk
    1 (1)
    Love Trophy Power J: Cameron Noble 2/1
Winning Trainer: Tony Carroll
Distances: shd, 3/4
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 1

16:10 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Dubai Mile silk
    2 (2)
    Dubai Mile J: Daniel Muscutt 9/4F
  2. Relentless Voyager silk
    6 (5)
    Relentless Voyager J: Rob Hornby 17/2
  3. Maximilian Caesar silk
    1 (1)
    Maximilian Caesar J: Neil Callan 11/4
    1. Imperial Dream silk
      5 (4)
      Imperial Dream J: Luke Morris 11/4
    2. Go Senator Go silk
      3 (6)
      Go Senator Go J: Rossa Ryan 15/2
    3. Highland Flyer silk
      4 (3)
      Highland Flyer J: Ross Coakley 20/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie & Mark Johnston
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 3/4, 1
Runners: 6

16:40 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Grey Fox silk
    1 (5)
    Grey Fox tp J: Hector Crouch 11/4
  2. Savrola silk
    5 (3)
    Savrola J: Neil Callan 5/6F
  3. Love Dreams silk
    2 (4)
    Love Dreams J: Stevie Donohoe 15/2
    1. Asdaa silk
      3 (6)
      Asdaa p J: Rob Hornby 15/2
    2. Testing Faith silk
      6 (1)
      Testing Faith J: Luke Morris 12/1
Winning Trainer: Emma Lavelle
Distances: 3/4, 1 3/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

14:30 Downpatrick

Full Result
  1. Happy D'ex silk
    2
    Happy D'ex J: Jack Kennedy 100/30
  2. Bella Bliss silk
    3
    Bella Bliss t J: Brian Hayes 9/4
  3. Will You Win silk
    11
    Will You Win tp J: Richard Condon 7 14/1
    1. Trendy Lady silk
      10
      Trendy Lady t J: Rachael Blackmore 13/8F
    2. Coole Og silk
      1
      Coole Og J: Sean O'Keeffe 9/1
    3. Mustameet Secret silk
      7
      Mustameet Secret J: Conor Maxwell 200/1
    4. Neat Locality silk
      8
      Neat Locality J: Richard Deegan 16/1
    5. Blossom De Mai silk
      4
      Blossom De Mai J: James O'Sullivan 5 14/1
    6. Yolande Court silk
      12
      Yolande Court J: Denis O'Regan 66/1
    7. Glenview silk
      5
      Glenview J: E Walsh 5 200/1
    8. Anooa silk
      13
      Anooa J: Sam Ewing 80/1
    9. Some Say Theatre silk
      9
      Some Say Theatre J: Aidan Kelly 7 80/1
    10. Lockdown Daisy silk
      6
      Lockdown Daisy J: Conor McNamara 200/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 3 1/2, 15, 4
Runners: 13

15:00 Downpatrick

Full Result
  1. Uhtred silk
    4
    Uhtred J: B J Cooper 4/1
  2. Zarkareva silk
    7
    Zarkareva t J: Rachael Blackmore 5/2
  3. Dollar Value silk
    1
    Dollar Value J: Danny Mullins 15/8F
    1. Nibblers Charm silk
      3
      Nibblers Charm b J: Simon Torrens 20/1
    2. Soviet Pimpernel silk
      2
      Soviet Pimpernel p J: Jack Kennedy 13/2
    3. Wild Shot silk
      5
      Wild Shot t J: Thomas Reilly 7 7/1
    4. Kalamkan silk
      6
      Kalamkan tp J: Aileen O'Sullivan 7 300/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 8, 2 1/4, hd
Runners: 7

15:30 Downpatrick

Full Result
  1. Montel Glory silk
    10
    Montel Glory J: Niall Moore 7 100/30F
  2. Darkest Hour silk
    8
    Darkest Hour t J: Phillip Enright 17/2
  3. Shannon Gray silk
    13
    Shannon Gray tp J: Richard Deegan 14/1
    1. Alexharwill silk
      1
      Alexharwill J: Tommy Brett 7 7/1
    2. Trishknowsbest silk
      4
      Trishknowsbest h J: Keith Donoghue 16/1
    3. Top Basanta silk
      3
      Top Basanta J: Conor Maxwell 5/1
    4. Finnians Row silk
      11
      Finnians Row t J: P J O'Hanlon 5 8/1
    5. Carlotalin silk
      14
      Carlotalin J: Thomas Reilly 7 22/1
    6. Maggie Barrett silk
      7
      Maggie Barrett J: Sean O'Keeffe 9/1
    7. Breffni Brave silk
      2
      Breffni Brave p J: Jack Kennedy 6/1
    8. Our Brian silk
      15
      Our Brian J: J J Slevin 22/1
    9. Like A G Six silk
      6
      Like A G Six J: Peter Carberry 33/1
    10. Glan Gap silk
      5
      Glan Gap J: Jordan Gainford 40/1
    11. Rio Biumoso silk
      16
      Rio Biumoso J: Ricky Doyle 80/1
    12. Eternal Prince silk
      9
      Eternal Prince J: Miss A McGuinness 7 80/1
Winning Trainer: Philip Fenton
Distances: 2 3/4, shd, 3/4
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 3

16:00 Downpatrick

Full Result
  1. Lighthouse Rose silk
    3
    Lighthouse Rose p J: Mr O McGill 7 12/1
  2. Aprils Joy silk
    4
    Aprils Joy t J: Kieren Buckley 5 4/1
  3. Park Hind silk
    7
    Park Hind p J: Charlie O'Dwyer 7 11/2
    1. Some Dove silk
      5
      Some Dove J: Rachael Blackmore 8/1
    2. Merry Poppins silk
      2
      Merry Poppins J: Conor Brassil 5 8/1
    3. Icee M B A silk
      9
      Icee M B A p J: Phillip Enright 9/2
    4. Game And Glory silk
      8
      Game And Glory p J: P J O'Hanlon 5 9/1
    5. Motown Maggie silk
      1
      Motown Maggie p J: Jack Kennedy 100/30F
Winning Trainer: Mark Michael McNiff
Distances: 2 3/4, 1/2, 5 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

16:30 Downpatrick

Full Result
  1. Rexem silk
    1
    Rexem J: Simon Torrens 5/6F
  2. Ask Charlie silk
    2
    Ask Charlie t J: Kieren Buckley 5 11/1
  3. Joshua Chamberlain silk
    6
    Joshua Chamberlain J: Ricky Doyle 12/1
    1. Born Famous silk
      10
      Born Famous p J: P J O'Hanlon 5 50/1
    2. L'or Des Roses silk
      7
      L'or Des Roses J: Mr B W Harvey 7 50/1
    3. Westcoastinformant silk
      9
      Westcoastinformant J: Jack Kennedy 2/1
    4. Wee Rupert silk
      8
      Wee Rupert t J: Mr O McGill 7 50/1
    5. Little Nan silk
      11
      Little Nan J: J J Slevin 50/1
    6. Ask Philip silk
      3
      Ask Philip b J: Jordan Gainford 14/1
    7. Badgerisland silk
      4
      Badgerisland J: Niall Prendergast 7 66/1
Winning Trainer: John C McConnell
Distances: 11, 24, 2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

17:00 Downpatrick

Full Result
  1. Townhill Penny silk
    3
    Townhill Penny p J: Jack Kennedy 3/1
  2. Gibbet Hill silk
    10
    Gibbet Hill J: J J Slevin 25/1
  3. Menindee silk
    6
    Menindee J: Jordan Gainford 16/5
    1. Rare Conor silk
      1
      Rare Conor J: Colin Halpin 7 15/2
    2. Greenandwhitearmy silk
      11
      Greenandwhitearmy p J: Ricky Doyle 10/1
    3. Chief Black Robe silk
      7
      Chief Black Robe J: James O'Sullivan 5 33/1
    4. Roccorionach silk
      13
      Roccorionach J: Niall Prendergast 7 10/1
    5. Zagnzig silk
      15
      Zagnzig p J: Denis O'Regan 33/1
    6. Rubiana silk
      9
      Rubiana J: Sean Flanagan 11/4F
    7. So Ladylike silk
      5
      So Ladylike J: Gavin Brouder 5 16/1
    8. I Can't Remember silk
      8
      I Can't Remember b J: Conor McNamara 50/1
    9. Drimsree Lad silk
      12
      Drimsree Lad t J: Aileen O'Sullivan 7 50/1
    10. Super Sling silk
      14
      Super Sling tp J: Mr N McParlan 50/1
    11. Utah silk
      2
      Utah tp J: Liam McKenna 7 66/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: nk, shd, 6 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 4

17:30 Downpatrick

Full Result
  1. Moon Rise Beauty silk
    11
    Moon Rise Beauty t J: Mr P W Mullins 100/30
  2. Moonovercloon silk
    3
    Moonovercloon J: Mr J Kelly Smith 7 2/1
  3. Nottodaybobo silk
    8
    Nottodaybobo J: Mr H C Swan 7 7/4F
    1. Great Schema silk
      6
      Great Schema J: Mr C P Millar 7 14/1
    2. Winning Mischief silk
      12
      Winning Mischief J: Mr B W Harvey 7 20/1
    3. Desertmore House silk
      2
      Desertmore House t J: Mr John Reddington 7 25/1
    4. Captain Lightfoot silk
      1
      Captain Lightfoot J: Ms C Skerry 7 16/1
    5. Polo Express silk
      5
      Polo Express J: Mr S Cleary 7 125/1
    6. Kalsman silk
      7
      Kalsman J: Mr D McGill 7 125/1
    7. Legacy Juno silk
      10
      Legacy Juno t J: Mr S Connor 7 66/1
    8. Mrss Bates silk
      13
      Mrss Bates t J: Mr C Abernethy 7 22/1
    9. Barrow Mist silk
      9
      Barrow Mist J: Mr T Hamilton 150/1
    10. Nialls Choice silk
      4
      Nialls Choice J: Mr O McGill 7 66/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, 17
Runners: 13

15:45 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Silky Wilkie silk
    1 (4)
    Silky Wilkie J: Sam Feilden 5 16/5F
  2. Kimngrace silk
    4 (11)
    Kimngrace J: Deon Le Roux 5 11/2
  3. Fast Response silk
    3 (10)
    Fast Response J: William Pyle 3 13/2
    1. Glorious Rio silk
      11 (9)
      Glorious Rio b J: Jonny Peate 15/2
    2. Show Me Show Me silk
      5 (8)
      Show Me Show Me J: Aiden Brookes 8/1
    3. Street Life silk
      14 (12)
      Street Life p J: Morgan Cole 20/1
    4. Modular Magic silk
      7 (2)
      Modular Magic J: Jamie Powell 25/1
    5. Jack The Truth silk
      2 (7)
      Jack The Truth t J: Connor Planas 3 22/1
    6. The Thin Blue Line silk
      6 (13)
      The Thin Blue Line J: Brandon Wilkie 5 6/1
    7. Harrogate silk
      13 (5)
      Harrogate J: Mark Winn 33/1
    8. Yimou silk
      8 (6)
      Yimou J: Christian Howarth 12/1
    9. Boudica Bay silk
      12 (1)
      Boudica Bay b J: Gianluca Sanna 22/1
    10. Charming Kid silk
      10 (3)
      Charming Kid t J: Owen Lewis 3 50/1
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: 1/2, nk, 1 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

16:15 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Charyn silk
    3 (6)
    Charyn J: David Egan 9/2
  2. Kitai silk
    12 (1)
    Kitai J: Hollie Doyle 4/1F
  3. Yorkshire silk
    10 (7)
    Yorkshire J: Kevin Stott 9/2
    1. Silver Legend silk
      8 (11)
      Silver Legend J: Tom Marquand 6/1
    2. Time Traveller silk
      9 (3)
      Time Traveller J: Oisin Orr 12/1
    3. Kitbag silk
      5 (2)
      Kitbag J: George Bass 5 18/1
    4. Oneforsue silk
      13 (9)
      Oneforsue J: Paul Mulrennan 28/1
    5. Nahwand silk
      6 (4)
      Nahwand J: Tom Eaves 16/1
    6. Road To The East silk
      7 (8)
      Road To The East J: Clifford Lee 15/2
    7. Conri silk
      4 (12)
      Conri J: Daniel Tudhope 16/1
    8. Arbaawi silk
      1 (10)
      Arbaawi J: Callum Shepherd 28/1
    9. Centerstage silk
      2 (13)
      Centerstage J: Ben Curtis 18/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 1/2, 1, 2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

16:45 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Devil's Angel silk
    11 (2)
    Devil's Angel J: Callum Shepherd 50/1
  2. Asadjumeirah silk
    9 (1)
    Asadjumeirah t J: Cam Hardie 28/1
  3. Good Earth silk
    8 (8)
    Good Earth J: Tom Eaves 15/2
    1. Seven Brothers silk
      1 (4)
      Seven Brothers J: Jonathan Fisher 5 50/1
    2. Mister Bluebird silk
      3 (5)
      Mister Bluebird p J: Hollie Doyle 9/2F
    3. Tipperary Tiger silk
      5 (6)
      Tipperary Tiger p J: Clifford Lee 9/1
    4. Surprise Picture silk
      16 (9)
      Surprise Picture b J: Billy Garritty 11/1
    5. Ballyare silk
      10 (17)
      Ballyare tp J: Oisin Orr 16/1
    6. Jordan Electrics silk
      17 (13)
      Jordan Electrics J: Rowan Scott 14/1
    7. Desert Doctor silk
      12 (16)
      Desert Doctor J: Tom Marquand 22/1
    8. Abu Malek silk
      14 (7)
      Abu Malek J: Jack Mitchell 11/1
    9. A Sure Welcome silk
      2 (3)
      A Sure Welcome p J: Georgia Dobie 3 25/1
    10. Rambuso Creek silk
      13 (15)
      Rambuso Creek J: Kevin Stott 11/2
    11. Toussarok silk
      4 (12)
      Toussarok J: Franny Norton 20/1
    12. Showtime Mahomes silk
      15 (10)
      Showtime Mahomes J: Sam James 9/1
    13. Russco silk
      7 (11)
      Russco J: Paul Mulrennan 10/1
    14. Cold Stare silk
      6 (14)
      Cold Stare tp J: Daniel Tudhope 20/1
Winning Trainer: Jedd O'Keeffe
Distances: 2 1/4, hd, 2 1/4
Runners: 17

17:15 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Jewel Maker silk
    7 (9)
    Jewel Maker J: Sean Kirrane 3 18/1
  2. Solar Joe silk
    4 (6)
    Solar Joe J: Oisin Orr 15/2
  3. Forgivable silk
    12 (4)
    Forgivable J: David Allan 7/1
    1. Anythingtoday silk
      1 (3)
      Anythingtoday p J: Jonny Peate 5 25/1
    2. Rich King silk
      9 (11)
      Rich King J: Kevin Stott 11/2
    3. Miramichi silk
      2 (5)
      Miramichi J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 3 13/2
    4. American Flag silk
      10 (1)
      American Flag J: Tom Marquand 11/2
    5. Award Dancer silk
      6 (12)
      Award Dancer J: Sam James 3/1F