13:20 Brighton

Full Result
  1. Porfin silk
    1 (6)
    Porfin J: Grace McEntee 3 6/1
  2. Secret Handsheikh silk
    2 (4)
    Secret Handsheikh b J: Darragh Keenan 5/2
  3. Minhaaj silk
    3 (3)
    Minhaaj p J: Nicola Currie 9/2
    1. Sapphire's Moon silk
      6 (2)
      Sapphire's Moon J: Jason Watson 6/4F
    2. Glamorous Force silk
      4 (1)
      Glamorous Force J: Tom Marquand 17/2
Winning Trainer: Phil McEntee
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

13:50 Brighton

Full Result
  1. Whistle And Flute silk
    1 (4)
    Whistle And Flute h J: Charles Bishop 100/30
  2. Betweenthesticks silk
    2 (2)
    Betweenthesticks J: Silvestre De Sousa 5/2
  3. Gottaifan silk
    3 (1)
    Gottaifan J: Jim Crowley 15/8F
    1. Outland Mission silk
      4 (3)
      Outland Mission J: Tom Marquand 100/30
Winning Trainer: Eve Johnson Houghton
Distances: 1 1/4, 4 1/2, 8 1/2
Runners: 4

14:20 Brighton

Full Result
  1. Pink Crystal silk
    5 (7)
    Pink Crystal J: Tom Marquand 7/4F
  2. Impeach silk
    2 (9)
    Impeach tb J: Marco Ghiani 16/1
  3. Batchelor Boy silk
    8 (1)
    Batchelor Boy b J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3 16/1
    1. Evasive Power silk
      11 (11)
      Evasive Power J: Charlie Bennett 25/1
    2. Smeaton's Light silk
      4 (10)
      Smeaton's Light J: George Bass 5 10/1
    3. Michaels Choice silk
      6 (4)
      Michaels Choice p J: Charles Bishop 17/2
    4. Recon Mission silk
      1 (3)
      Recon Mission J: Jason Watson 7/1
    5. Sir Oliver silk
      3 (2)
      Sir Oliver p J: Silvestre De Sousa 11/4
    6. Endowed silk
      7 (5)
      Endowed J: Luke Morris 16/1
    7. Bobby On The Beat silk
      10 (8)
      Bobby On The Beat J: Grace McEntee 3 50/1
    8. Doc Sportello silk
      12 (12)
      Doc Sportello J: Mollie Phillips 5 50/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: nk, 1 3/4, shd
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

14:50 Brighton

Full Result
  1. Shalfa silk
    3 (4)
    Shalfa b J: Stefano Cherchi 3 5/2F
  2. Whistledown silk
    1 (3)
    Whistledown J: George Bass 5 3/1
  3. Ravi Road silk
    5 (2)
    Ravi Road p J: Stevie Donohoe 100/30
    1. Doolily silk
      4 (6)
      Doolily p J: Charles Bishop 9/2
    2. Measured Moments silk
      2 (1)
      Measured Moments J: Joshua Bryan 20/1
    3. Gun Dog silk
      6 (5)
      Gun Dog p J: Jason Watson 7/1
Winning Trainer: Marco Botti
Distances: 2 1/2, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 6

15:20 Brighton

Full Result
  1. Temur Khan silk
    4 (4)
    Temur Khan J: Mollie Phillips 5 9/4
  2. Hidden Pearl silk
    3 (5)
    Hidden Pearl J: Nicola Currie 3/1
  3. Miss Metropolitan silk
    7 (1)
    Miss Metropolitan v J: Callum Hutchinson 5 17/2
    1. Global Style silk
      1 (2)
      Global Style J: Jason Watson 2/1F
    2. Gin And Tea silk
      5 (7)
      Gin And Tea h J: William Cox 3 80/1
    3. Hold The Press silk
      6 (3)
      Hold The Press J: Charlie Bennett 11/1
Winning Trainer: Tony Carroll
Distances: 2, 1 1/4, shd
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

15:50 Brighton

Full Result
  1. Loquace silk
    1 (2)
    Loquace J: Sam Hitchcott 11/4
  2. Unsung Hero silk
    2 (3)
    Unsung Hero J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3 5/6F
  3. Somedayonedaynever silk
    3 (1)
    Somedayonedaynever J: Luke Morris 11/4
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 3/4, shd
Runners: 3

16:25 Brighton

Full Result
  1. Lethal Angel silk
    3 (6)
    Lethal Angel v J: Thomas Greatrex 9/2
  2. King Crimson silk
    8 (4)
    King Crimson J: Grace McEntee 3 5/1
  3. Mr Pc silk
    5 (5)
    Mr Pc J: Jason Watson 7/2F
    1. Shamshon silk
      1 (7)
      Shamshon J: Lorenzo Atzori 7 10/1
    2. Hattie C silk
      6 (3)
      Hattie C J: Marco Ghiani 5/1
    3. Our Man In Havana silk
      4 (8)
      Our Man In Havana p J: Mollie Phillips 5 11/1
    4. Lothian silk
      2 (1)
      Lothian p J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3 11/1
    5. Hot Hot Hot silk
      7 (9)
      Hot Hot Hot J: J F Egan 17/2
    6. Ard Up silk
      9 (2)
      Ard Up p J: Kieran O'Neill 16/1
Winning Trainer: Brett Johnson
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 9

13:40 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Chinese Spirit silk
    7 (3)
    Chinese Spirit J: Harry Russell 3 15/2
  2. Bankawi silk
    6 (4)
    Bankawi J: Cam Hardie 7/2
  3. Cosa Sara silk
    2 (5)
    Cosa Sara J: Paul Mulrennan 100/30
    1. Breckland silk
      4 (7)
      Breckland J: Callum Rodriguez 3/1F
    2. Iron Sheriff silk
      3 (6)
      Iron Sheriff p J: Jonny Peate 5 11/1
    3. Royal Countess silk
      5 (1)
      Royal Countess J: Paddy Mathers 12/1
    4. Ayr Empress silk
      1 (2)
      Ayr Empress p J: Sam James 13/2
Winning Trainer: Linda Perratt
Distances: nse, 2 1/2, nk
Runners: 7

14:10 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Looking For Lynda silk
    1 (1)
    Looking For Lynda J: Sam James 6/5
  2. New Definition silk
    2 (2)
    New Definition p J: Paul Mulrennan 8/11F
  3. Little Betty silk
    4 (4)
    Little Betty J: Andrew Mullen 25/1
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: nk, 9
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 1

14:40 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Sir Chauvelin silk
    2 (4)
    Sir Chauvelin J: Paul Mulrennan 17/2
  2. Dark Jedi silk
    1 (2)
    Dark Jedi J: Duran Fentiman 4/1
  3. Happy silk
    4 (6)
    Happy J: Jason Hart 100/30
    1. Glasses Up silk
      5 (3)
      Glasses Up J: Paddy Mathers 9/1
    2. Haizoom silk
      6 (1)
      Haizoom J: Sam James 5/1
    3. Ravenscraig Castle silk
      3 (5)
      Ravenscraig Castle J: Andrew Mullen 5/2F
Winning Trainer: Jim Goldie
Distances: shd, 3/4, 3 1/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

15:10 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Eeh Bah Gum silk
    4 (4)
    Eeh Bah Gum J: Oisin McSweeney 5 9/4
  2. Global Humor silk
    3 (3)
    Global Humor p J: Paul Mulrennan 11/8F
  3. Dapper Man silk
    2 (2)
    Dapper Man p J: Jonny Peate 5 9/1
    1. Birkenhead silk
      1 (1)
      Birkenhead v J: Alex Fielding 7 3/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Ryan
Distances: 2 3/4, 1/2, 4
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

15:40 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Manigordo silk
    4 (2)
    Manigordo tp J: Cam Hardie 9/1
  2. Abduction silk
    2 (3)
    Abduction J: Sam James 13/8F
  3. Merricourt silk
    7 (6)
    Merricourt p J: Andrew Mullen 11/1
    1. Brazen Bolt silk
      1 (4)
      Brazen Bolt J: Jason Hart 5/2
    2. Gometra Ginty silk
      3 (7)
      Gometra Ginty p J: Callum Rodriguez 9/2
    3. Higher Kingdom silk
      5 (1)
      Higher Kingdom ht J: Oisin Orr 12/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: shd, nse, nse
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

16:10 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Monhammer silk
    2 (2)
    Monhammer J: Callum Rodriguez 3/1
  2. Fanzone silk
    1 (6)
    Fanzone J: Paul Mulrennan 13/2
  3. The Gay Blade silk
    6 (3)
    The Gay Blade J: Andrew Mullen 4/1
    1. Doomsday silk
      3 (5)
      Doomsday J: Harry Russell 3 13/8F
    2. Jessie Allan silk
      5 (4)
      Jessie Allan J: Shannon Watts 7 22/1
Winning Trainer: Linda Perratt
Distances: 1 3/4, hd, 1 1/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

16:40 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Arrange silk
    1 (2)
    Arrange J: Paul Mulrennan 4/1J
  2. Red Bond silk
    5 (3)
    Red Bond p J: Callum Rodriguez 5/1
  3. Cuban Cigar silk
    6 (4)
    Cuban Cigar J: Oisin Orr 12/1
    1. Caballero silk
      7 (6)
      Caballero J: Sam James 13/2
    2. Lawmans Blis silk
      3 (7)
      Lawmans Blis J: Duran Fentiman 11/1
    3. Lochnaver silk
      9 (9)
      Lochnaver h J: Cam Hardie 10/1
    4. Well Planted silk
      8 (1)
      Well Planted J: Jason Hart 4/1J
    5. Bulls Aye silk
      4 (8)
      Bulls Aye J: Harry Russell 3 9/1
    6. Smart Lass silk
      2 (5)
      Smart Lass p J: Andrew Mullen 10/1
Winning Trainer: Martin Todhunter
Distances: 7 1/2, 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 9

14:00 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Khulu silk
    4 (9)
    Khulu J: Owen Lewis 5 11/1
  2. Torious silk
    12 (12)
    Torious J: Kaiya Fraser 5 5/1
  3. Hard Solution silk
    2 (8)
    Hard Solution b J: Mark Winn 5 16/1
    1. Sharrabang silk
      8 (3)
      Sharrabang J: Morgan Cole 3 7/2
    2. Mops Gem silk
      5 (7)
      Mops Gem p J: Oliver Timms 5 12/1
    3. Mr Orange silk
      6 (2)
      Mr Orange p J: William Pyle 5 9/4F
    4. The Grey Bay silk
      10 (1)
      The Grey Bay e/s J: Sam Feilden 5 18/1
    5. Blades Equal silk
      1 (10)
      Blades Equal J: Christian Howarth 28/1
    6. Tom Tulliver silk
      11 (11)
      Tom Tulliver J: Elisha Whittington 11/1
    7. The Golden Cue silk
      9 (4)
      The Golden Cue p J: Isobel Francis 3 40/1
    8. Jakacan silk
      3 (5)
      Jakacan tb J: Zak Wheatley 12/1
    9. Pyrrhos silk
      7 (6)
      Pyrrhos tp J: Brandon Wilkie 5 100/1
Winning Trainer: David Thompson
Distances: 1, 3, hd
Runners: 12

14:30 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Sparkling Red silk
    7 (5)
    Sparkling Red J: Connor Beasley 11/10F
  2. Saleet silk
    11 (11)
    Saleet J: Sean Kirrane 3 7/4
  3. Let's Have A Flyer silk
    4 (10)
    Let's Have A Flyer J: Ben Curtis 15/2
    1. Quiet Street silk
      5 (9)
      Quiet Street J: Tom Eaves 40/1
    2. Dazy Mazy silk
      9 (3)
      Dazy Mazy J: Billy Garritty 33/1
    3. Azucena silk
      2 (7)
      Azucena J: Rowan Scott 125/1
    4. Girl From Italy silk
      10 (8)
      Girl From Italy J: Joanna Mason 25/1
    5. Varden Kite silk
      8 (4)
      Varden Kite J: Dougie Costello 33/1
    6. Camila Vargas silk
      3 (6)
      Camila Vargas J: Andrew Elliott 11/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Dods
Distances: 2 3/4, 3/4, hd
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

15:00 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Finest Sound silk
    1 (2)
    Finest Sound tp J: Andrea Atzeni 5/2
  2. Symbolize silk
    3 (3)
    Symbolize J: P J McDonald 5/6F
  3. Perotto silk
    2 (1)
    Perotto J: Dougie Costello 100/30
Winning Trainer: Simon & Ed Crisford
Distances: nk, 1 1/2
Runners: 3

15:30 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Alexa's Princess silk
    3 (3)
    Alexa's Princess J: Shane Gray 14/1
  2. Love Fifteen silk
    5 (10)
    Love Fifteen J: P J McDonald 7/2
  3. Capofan silk
    6 (2)
    Capofan J: Connor Beasley 6/1
    1. On The Pulse silk
      1 (8)
      On The Pulse J: Ben Curtis 3/1F
    2. Stephenie's Saga silk
      7 (5)
      Stephenie's Saga J: Tom Eaves 16/1
    3. Hello Havana silk
      8 (4)
      Hello Havana J: Graham Lee 6/1
    4. Mission Storm silk
      4 (7)
      Mission Storm h J: David Egan 7/2
    5. Streetwise Girl silk
      9 (1)
      Streetwise Girl p J: Amie Waugh 5 28/1
    6. Unknown Angel silk
      10 (9)
      Unknown Angel t J: James Sullivan 50/1
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: 1 1/4, 3/4, nk
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

16:00 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Brazen Idol silk
    7 (7)
    Brazen Idol J: Pat Cosgrave 11/8F
  2. Spear Fir silk
    1 (4)
    Spear Fir J: Ben Curtis 15/2
  3. Emerald Lady silk
    11 (2)
    Emerald Lady J: Sam Feilden 7 40/1
    1. Hurt You Never silk
      8 (10)
      Hurt You Never J: Laura Coughlan 5 9/2
    2. Breach silk
      5 (5)
      Breach J: Collen Storey 11/1
    3. Hotter In Time silk
      9 (6)
      Hotter In Time J: Mark Winn 7 66/1
    4. Paddy K silk
      6 (1)
      Paddy K tb J: P J McDonald 50/1
    5. Sydney Bay silk
      2 (9)
      Sydney Bay J: Rowan Scott 17/2
    6. Malham Tarn Cove silk
      10 (11)
      Malham Tarn Cove J: Dougie Costello 28/1
    7. Prayer Matt silk
      3 (14)
      Prayer Matt b J: Tom Eaves 10/1
    8. He's So Brazen silk
      13 (8)
      He's So Brazen p J: Oliver Stammers 3 50/1
    9. Jungley silk
      14 (12)
      Jungley p J: James Sullivan 28/1
    10. Lucky Lucky Lucky silk
      4 (13)
      Lucky Lucky Lucky p J: Faye McManoman 3 9/1
Winning Trainer: Simon Pearce
Distances: 3/4, nk, nk
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

16:35 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Glory And Honour silk
    1 (12)
    Glory And Honour J: Shane Gray 11/10F
  2. Jamih silk
    4 (6)
    Jamih J: Joanna Mason 6/1
  3. Glan Y Gors silk
    2 (10)
    Glan Y Gors J: Ben Curtis 10/1
    1. O'Reilly's Pass silk
      8 (11)
      O'Reilly's Pass b J: James Sullivan 20/1
    2. Army Of One silk
      3 (3)
      Army Of One t J: Sean Kirrane 3 15/2
    3. Will He Dance silk
      6 (7)
      Will He Dance tv J: Billy Garritty 7/2
    4. Going Underground silk
      7 (4)
      Going Underground tp J: Gina Mangan 5 25/1
    5. Photograph silk
      5 (5)
      Photograph J: Harrison Shaw 16/1
    6. Clayton Hall silk
      12 (8)
      Clayton Hall v J: Tom Eaves 150/1
    7. Countess Olivia silk
      10 (1)
      Countess Olivia p J: Andrew Elliott 100/1
    8. Loving Pearl silk
      11 (9)
      Loving Pearl tb J: Faye McManoman 3 50/1
    9. Rita R silk
      9 (2)
      Rita R tp J: Graham Lee 200/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 1/2, shd, 1 3/4
Runners: 12

16:45 Wexford

Full Result
  1. Bold Approach silk
    1
    Bold Approach J: Gearoid Brouder 5 9/2
  2. High City Roller silk
    2
    High City Roller J: Brian Hayes 5/2
  3. No Trouble silk
    3
    No Trouble t J: Kieren Buckley 5 10/1
    1. Fraternity silk
      6
      Fraternity h J: Danny Mullins 18/1
    2. Royal Romeo silk
      4
      Royal Romeo J: B J Cooper 11/10F
    3. Aghinagh silk
      7
      Aghinagh t J: Denis O'Regan 12/1
    4. The Alpha Man silk
      5
      The Alpha Man J: Phillip Enright 66/1
    5. Complete Fantasy silk
      8
      Complete Fantasy tp J: Michael J Molloy 7 50/1
    6. Thecornerhouse silk
      12
      Thecornerhouse J: Richard Deegan 200/1
    7. Two Meter Rule silk
      11
      Two Meter Rule b J: Richard Condon 7 200/1
    8. Oneforpaddy silk
      10
      Oneforpaddy J: Cian Cullinan 7 200/1
    9. Cosmology silk
      9
      Cosmology t J: J J Slevin 200/1
Winning Trainer: Brendan W Duke
Distances: shd, 6, 6 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 3

17:15 Wexford

Full Result
  1. Watch The Weather silk
    3
    Watch The Weather t J: Rachael Blackmore EvensF
  2. Florey Spud silk
    7
    Florey Spud J: Denis O'Regan 66/1
  3. Ocojohn silk
    11
    Ocojohn h J: B J Cooper 14/1
    1. Greenhill Damsel silk
      8
      Greenhill Damsel J: J J Slevin 25/1
    2. Serpolette silk
      5
      Serpolette ht J: Jordan Gainford 16/1
    3. Mutual Respect silk
      13
      Mutual Respect J: Jody McGarvey 9/1
    4. Must Be Dreaming silk
      1
      Must Be Dreaming J: Brian Hayes 4/1
    5. Pour The Wine silk
      14
      Pour The Wine J: Kevin Sexton 12/1
    6. Zaccarela silk
      10
      Zaccarela J: Niall Moore 7 14/1
    7. Eaton Lady silk
      16
      Eaton Lady J: Conor Orr 25/1
    8. Alice O'Byrne silk
      4
      Alice O'Byrne J: Darragh O'Keeffe 16/1
    9. Bonne Derreen silk
      15
      Bonne Derreen J: Sean Flanagan 50/1
    10. Danehill Quest silk
      9
      Danehill Quest J: Phillip Enright 40/1
Winning Trainer: R P Cody
Distances: 1, nk, 3 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 4

17:50 Wexford

Full Result
  1. Battle Of Benburb silk
    6
    Battle Of Benburb t J: Kieren Buckley 5 6/1
  2. Good Man Turk silk
    8
    Good Man Turk ht J: B J Cooper 4/1F
  3. Naturally Blond silk
    4
    Naturally Blond t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 8/1
    1. Roped In silk
      1
      Roped In J: Mr J G Murphy 7 9/2
    2. Dicebox silk
      2
      Dicebox p J: Jordan Gainford 12/1
    3. Cottage Artist silk
      13
      Cottage Artist J: Phillip Enright 40/1
    4. Lady L'lerom silk
      12
      Lady L'lerom b J: L P Dempsey 22/1
    5. Humps And Bumps silk
      11
      Humps And Bumps b J: Richard Condon 7 33/1
    6. Go Large silk
      10
      Go Large J: Conor Orr 100/1
    7. Killinure Lass silk
      3
      Killinure Lass J: Mr E Mahon 7 13/2
    8. Homard De Chausey silk
      15
      Homard De Chausey J: Richard Deegan 20/1
    9. Well Polly silk
      7
      Well Polly p J: Rachael Blackmore 13/2
    10. Fr Gilligansvoyge silk
      14
      Fr Gilligansvoyge tb J: Jack G Gilligan 7 66/1
    11. Rose Mahler silk
      5
      Rose Mahler J: Ian Power 8/1
Winning Trainer: John C McConnell
Distances: 2, nk, hd
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

18:25 Wexford

Full Result
  1. Act Of God silk
    1
    Act Of God J: Darragh O'Keeffe 3/1
  2. Railway Hurricane silk
    5
    Railway Hurricane tb J: Keith Donoghue 9/4F
  3. Effernock Fizz silk
    8
    Effernock Fizz t J: Jack G Gilligan 7 100/30
    1. Good As Hell silk
      9
      Good As Hell b J: Brian Hayes 11/1
    2. Francois silk
      2
      Francois t J: Mr B Dunleavy 7 11/2
    3. Leish Oscars Son silk
      4
      Leish Oscars Son J: P J O'Hanlon 5 50/1
    4. Woodfield Symphony silk
      10
      Woodfield Symphony J: Richard Deegan 100/1
    5. Wouldn't You Agree silk
      7
      Wouldn't You Agree J: Donagh Meyler 8/1
    6. Go Boy silk
      3
      Go Boy J: Peter Carberry 50/1
    7. Winding River silk
      6
      Winding River t J: L P Dempsey 16/1
Winning Trainer: E J O'Grady
Distances: 1 1/4, 6 1/2, 28
Runners: 10

19:00 Wexford

Full Result
  1. Avec Espoir silk
    11
    Avec Espoir J: Gavin Brouder 2 33/1
  2. Malina Girl silk
    6
    Malina Girl J: Kieren Buckley 2 7/2
  3. The Great White silk
    7
    The Great White t J: P J O'Hanlon 2 6/1
    1. She Tops The Lot silk
      1
      She Tops The Lot t J: Conor Brassil 2 17/2
    2. Callthebarman silk
      4
      Callthebarman tp J: Kieran Callaghan 4 14/1
    3. Trans Wood silk
      12
      Trans Wood J: Sarah Kavanagh 4 14/1
    4. Lake Chad silk
      3
      Lake Chad J: Niall Moore 4 18/1
    5. Arthur's Quay silk
      2
      Arthur's Quay t J: Aidan Kelly 4 11/1
    6. Direct Image silk
      5
      Direct Image J: Liam McKenna 4 5/2F
    7. First Touch silk
      9
      First Touch t J: Jordan Canavan 4 11/2
Winning Trainer: V T O'Brien
Distances: 1 1/4, 3 3/4, 9
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

19:35 Wexford

Full Result
  1. Coole Arcade silk
    3
    Coole Arcade t J: Rachael Blackmore 15/8F
  2. Ricky Langford silk
    6
    Ricky Langford p