13:00 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Juliet Sierra silk
    8 (5)
    Juliet Sierra J: Rob Hornby 2/5F
  2. Vultar silk
    3 (2)
    Vultar J: Liam Keniry 7/1
  3. Talis Evolvere silk
    6 (7)
    Talis Evolvere J: Sam Hitchcott 9/1
    1. Ansani silk
      4 (3)
      Ansani J: Darragh Keenan 150/1
    2. Dream Frontier silk
      1 (1)
      Dream Frontier J: Richard Kingscote 25/1
    3. Resilient Power silk
      5 (4)
      Resilient Power J: Rossa Ryan 9/2
    4. Poweredbylove silk
      10 (6)
      Poweredbylove J: Ray Dawson 28/1
    5. Miss Helen silk
      9 (8)
      Miss Helen J: Dane O'Neill 80/1
    6. Nuggle silk
      2 (9)
      Nuggle J: Thomas Greatrex 40/1
Winning Trainer: Ralph Beckett
Distances: 2, 1/2, 4 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

13:30 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Polly Pott silk
    2 (5)
    Polly Pott J: Rob Hornby 7/2
  2. Zara's Return silk
    3 (3)
    Zara's Return J: Darragh Keenan 9/4J
  3. Ezaj silk
    1 (2)
    Ezaj J: Tom Marquand 3/1
    1. Bara Lacha silk
      4 (1)
      Bara Lacha J: Richard Kingscote 9/4J
Winning Trainer: Harry Dunlop
Distances: 1/2, shd, 4 3/4
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

14:00 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Just Amber silk
    3 (3)
    Just Amber J: William Cox 3 100/30
  2. Holocene silk
    4 (5)
    Holocene J: Tom Marquand 11/10F
  3. Daphne May silk
    1 (2)
    Daphne May J: Barry McHugh 13/2
    1. Control silk
      6 (1)
      Control b J: Richard Kingscote 4/1
    2. Grey Belle silk
      2 (6)
      Grey Belle p J: P J McDonald 18/1
    3. Pearl Reef silk
      5 (4)
      Pearl Reef J: Ray Dawson 25/1
Winning Trainer: Clive Cox
Distances: 1 3/4, 3 1/2, 3 1/4
Runners: 6

14:30 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Aldeenaary silk
    1 (2)
    Aldeenaary J: Jim Crowley 50/1
  2. Nigwa silk
    11 (3)
    Nigwa J: Andrea Atzeni 7/4F
  3. Change Of Fortune silk
    3 (10)
    Change Of Fortune J: Dane O'Neill 28/1
    1. Gastronomy silk
      5 (7)
      Gastronomy J: David Egan 3/1
    2. Super Chief silk
      8 (4)
      Super Chief J: Rob Hornby 20/1
    3. Alhabor silk
      2 (6)
      Alhabor J: Martin Harley 12/1
    4. Star Legend silk
      7 (5)
      Star Legend J: Tom Marquand 7/1
    5. My Chiquita silk
      10 (9)
      My Chiquita J: Richard Kingscote 80/1
    6. Novel Legend silk
      6 (8)
      Novel Legend J: P J McDonald 16/5
    7. Timesoftheessence silk
      9 (11)
      Timesoftheessence J: Abbie Pierce 7 100/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Teal
Distances: nk, 2 1/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

15:00 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Tiberio Force silk
    7 (3)
    Tiberio Force p J: Lewis Edmunds 10/1
  2. Malcolm silk
    3 (6)
    Malcolm J: Charlie Bennett 8/1
  3. Rodolfo silk
    6 (2)
    Rodolfo J: Andrea Atzeni 11/4
    1. Wonderful Thing silk
      4 (1)
      Wonderful Thing J: Jim Crowley 5/2
    2. Vaxholm silk
      2 (5)
      Vaxholm J: Christian Howarth 5 20/1
    3. Midgetonamission silk
      1 (7)
      Midgetonamission J: Darragh Keenan 9/4F
Winning Trainer: Simon Whitaker
Distances: nk, 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

15:30 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Reel Rosie silk
    2 (4)
    Reel Rosie p J: P J McDonald 11/2
  2. Thebeautifulgame silk
    1 (5)
    Thebeautifulgame J: Andrea Atzeni 13/2
  3. Chichen Itza silk
    5 (2)
    Chichen Itza t J: Richard Kingscote 6/4F
    1. Cave Diver silk
      3 (1)
      Cave Diver J: Jim Crowley 15/2
    2. Danza Della Luna silk
      6 (6)
      Danza Della Luna J: Lewis Edmunds 4/1
    3. Karatayka silk
      4 (3)
      Karatayka J: Christian Howarth 5 8/1
Winning Trainer: Edward Bethell
Distances: 3 3/4, 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 6

16:00 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Cooperation silk
    6 (8)
    Cooperation h J: Andrea Atzeni 5/1
  2. Triggered silk
    3 (6)
    Triggered J: Ray Dawson 6/1
  3. Little Muddy silk
    5 (4)
    Little Muddy J: Dale Swift 4/1
    1. Hiya Maite silk
      1 (7)
      Hiya Maite J: Lewis Edmunds 2/1F
    2. Meredif silk
      2 (2)
      Meredif J: Jim Crowley 3/1
Winning Trainer: Mike Murphy & Michael Keady
Distances: shd, 1, 4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 3

13:40 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Rogue Storm silk
    4 (5)
    Rogue Storm h J: Connor Planas 2/1
  2. Twilight Steel silk
    3 (4)
    Twilight Steel b J: Deon Le Roux 6/4F
  3. Noteable silk
    1 (1)
    Noteable J: Alex Jary 11/4
    1. Showdiemlad silk
      2 (2)
      Showdiemlad p J: Owen Lewis 8/1
    2. Tilsworth Jade silk
      5 (3)
      Tilsworth Jade J: Joe Bradnam 125/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Clover
Distances: 3/4, 2, 4 1/2
Runners: 5

14:10 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Bresson silk
    1 (2)
    Bresson J: Robert Havlin 1/4F
  2. Hover On The Wind silk
    3 (4)
    Hover On The Wind J: Silvestre De Sousa 9/2
  3. Harry's Hero silk
    2 (3)
    Harry's Hero J: Kieran O'Neill 66/1
    1. Twilight Guest silk
      5 (1)
      Twilight Guest J: Hollie Doyle 28/1
    2. Starshot silk
      4 (5)
      Starshot J: James Doyle 16/1
Winning Trainer: John & Thady Gosden
Distances: 4, 5, 4
Runners: 5

14:40 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Royal Parade silk
    3 (2)
    Royal Parade J: James Doyle 1/8F
  2. Masterclass silk
    2 (3)
    Masterclass J: Joey Haynes 14/1
  3. Bill Plumb silk
    1 (1)
    Bill Plumb J: Hollie Doyle 17/2
Winning Trainer: John & Thady Gosden
Distances: 7, 3 1/4
Runners: 3

15:10 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Aletoile silk
    5 (2)
    Aletoile J: Silvestre De Sousa 85/40
  2. Tribuna Uffizi silk
    1 (1)
    Tribuna Uffizi J: James Doyle 7/4F
  3. Silver Bubble silk
    2 (3)
    Silver Bubble J: Robert Havlin 7/2
    1. Agent Of Fortune silk
      3 (4)
      Agent Of Fortune p J: Shane Kelly 6/1
    2. Lordman silk
      4 (5)
      Lordman h J: Hollie Doyle 14/1
Winning Trainer: Chris Dwyer
Distances: 8, 2 1/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 5

15:40 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Seal Of Solomon silk
    1 (1)
    Seal Of Solomon v J: James Doyle 4/9F
  2. Craft In Silk silk
    2 (3)
    Craft In Silk J: Luke Catton 5 12/1
  3. Gilbert silk
    5 (2)
    Gilbert J: Robert Havlin 9/4
    1. Nafee silk
      3 (4)
      Nafee J: Joey Haynes 40/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Dunlop
Distances: 1, 5 1/2, 31
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

16:10 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Giogiobbo silk
    5 (1)
    Giogiobbo p J: Jefferson Smith 9/2
  2. Mighty Gurkha silk
    1 (5)
    Mighty Gurkha p J: Hollie Doyle 10/11F
  3. Media Guest silk
    2 (2)
    Media Guest J: Robert Havlin 7/4
Winning Trainer: Scott Dixon
Distances: 1, 1 1/4
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 2

16:40 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Kraka silk
    6 (2)
    Kraka p J: Collen Storey 125/1
  2. Stranger Things silk
    5 (5)
    Stranger Things J: Connor Planas 7 13/2
  3. Anglo Saxson silk
    2 (1)
    Anglo Saxson J: Louis Steward 4/6F
    1. Habanero Star silk
      1 (4)
      Habanero Star p J: Hollie Doyle 11/4
    2. Shyjack silk
      3 (3)
      Shyjack p J: Joey Haynes 14/1
    3. Volenti silk
      4 (6)
      Volenti J: Robert Havlin 28/1
Winning Trainer: Christine Dunnett
Distances: 1/2, 3, 3 1/2
Runners: 6

13:50 Brighton

Full Result
  1. Georgia Madeleine silk
    5 (3)
    Georgia Madeleine J: David Probert 100/30
  2. Wedgewood silk
    6 (4)
    Wedgewood J: Neil Callan 7/2
  3. Made Of Lir silk
    1 (5)
    Made Of Lir p J: Luke Morris 9/4F
    1. Poppy Field silk
      3 (2)
      Poppy Field J: George Downing 17/2
    2. Let's Celebrate silk
      4 (1)
      Let's Celebrate J: J F Egan 12/1
    3. Sherman Klumpf silk
      2 (6)
      Sherman Klumpf tp J: Benoit De La Sayette 3 5/1
Winning Trainer: Simon Pearce
Distances: 1 3/4, 1, 1 3/4
Runners: 6

14:20 Brighton

Full Result
  1. Cite d'Or silk
    3 (3)
    Cite d'Or J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 3 9/4
  2. Inspirited silk
    1 (2)
    Inspirited J: Neil Callan 8/15F
  3. What An Icon silk
    5 (5)
    What An Icon J: George Bass 5 11/1
    1. Primrose Way silk
      4 (1)
      Primrose Way h J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3 80/1
    2. Artistic Girl silk
      2 (4)
      Artistic Girl J: Franny Norton 18/1
Winning Trainer: Harry Eustace
Distances: 2, 7, 5 1/2
Runners: 5

14:50 Brighton

Full Result
  1. Wisper silk
    2 (2)
    Wisper J: Dougie Costello 6/4F
  2. Arclight silk
    4 (5)
    Arclight J: Luke Morris 13/8
  3. Gangway silk
    1 (6)
    Gangway J: Franny Norton 11/2
    1. Junoesque silk
      6 (1)
      Junoesque p J: Neil Callan 11/1
    2. He's Our Star silk
      5 (3)
      He's Our Star p J: J F Egan 40/1
    3. Headshot silk
      3 (4)
      Headshot J: David Probert 12/1
Winning Trainer: Marcus Tregoning
Distances: 1/2, 3 1/2, 5
Runners: 6

15:20 Brighton

Full Result
  1. Percy Jones silk
    7 (7)
    Percy Jones J: Benoit De La Sayette 3 7/4F
  2. Fairmac silk
    1 (9)
    Fairmac b J: Franny Norton 15/2
  3. Bug Boy silk
    9 (8)
    Bug Boy J: Aidan Keeley 5 18/1
    1. Dundory silk
      4 (6)
      Dundory p J: Gina Mangan 5 33/1
    2. Caramelised silk
      3 (2)
      Caramelised J: Neil Callan 5/2
    3. Night Eagle silk
      8 (4)
      Night Eagle tp J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3 10/1
    4. Spring Glow silk
      2 (1)
      Spring Glow J: David Probert 14/1
    5. Cherry Cola silk
      10 (5)
      Cherry Cola J: Trevor Whelan 25/1
    6. Postwick silk
      6 (10)
      Postwick J: George Wood 8/1
    7. Bakersboy silk
      5 (3)
      Bakersboy J: Luke Morris 40/1
Winning Trainer: Hughie Morrison
Distances: nse, 1 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 10

15:50 Brighton

Full Result
  1. Girl Inthe Picture silk
    3 (6)
    Girl Inthe Picture v J: Neil Callan 11/4
  2. Sly Madam silk
    2 (4)
    Sly Madam p J: Trevor Whelan 6/1
  3. Joyful Song silk
    6 (3)
    Joyful Song J: Franny Norton 50/1
    1. Retrouvailles silk
      5 (2)
      Retrouvailles p J: Benoit De La Sayette 3 11/4
    2. Bbob Alula silk
      1 (5)
      Bbob Alula tv J: Luke Morris 9/4F
    3. Huntsman's Moon silk
      7 (7)
      Huntsman's Moon J: David Probert 17/2
Winning Trainer: Ed Dunlop
Distances: hd, 3 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

16:20 Brighton

Full Result
  1. Sapphire's Moon silk
    8 (6)
    Sapphire's Moon J: Luke Morris 7/1
  2. Rainbow Sign silk
    4 (4)
    Rainbow Sign t J: Joshua Bryan 7/2
  3. Queen Sarabi silk
    3 (3)
    Queen Sarabi J: Neil Callan 4/1
    1. Voodoo Ray silk
      9 (9)
      Voodoo Ray b J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3 11/5F
    2. Diva Dancer silk
      1 (7)
      Diva Dancer J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 3 5/1
    3. Ness Ta Rah silk
      2 (8)
      Ness Ta Rah J: Oliver Stammers 3 100/1
    4. My Bonnie Lassie silk
      6 (5)
      My Bonnie Lassie p J: Benoit De La Sayette 3 14/1
    5. Outtatheblue silk
      7 (2)
      Outtatheblue J: Aidan Keeley 5 25/1
    6. Milly Molly Mandy silk
      5 (1)
      Milly Molly Mandy J: Gina Mangan 5 50/1
Winning Trainer: Tony Carroll
Distances: 1, 4 3/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 9

16:55 Brighton

Full Result
  1. King Of War silk
    5 (6)
    King Of War t J: Rhys Clutterbuck 13/2
  2. Tintoretto silk
    1 (2)
    Tintoretto J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 11/4F
  3. Macs Dilemma silk
    2 (3)
    Macs Dilemma p J: Benoit De La Sayette 3/1
    1. Fieldsman silk
      3 (1)
      Fieldsman J: Mollie Phillips 3 7/2
    2. Fangorn silk
      4 (4)
      Fangorn J: George Bass 3 100/30
Winning Trainer: Alexandra Dunn
Distances: shd, 4 1/4, 2
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

16:45 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Cedar Rapids silk
    9 (6)
    Cedar Rapids tb J: J M Sheridan 3 13/2
  2. Mischief Star silk
    1 (1)
    Mischief Star tp J: Shane Foley 2/1F
  3. Plankton silk
    8 (8)
    Plankton J: Colin Keane 7/2
    1. Sister Lola silk
      2 (7)
      Sister Lola tp J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 100/30
    2. Cometh The Man silk
      10 (5)
      Cometh The Man J: Adam Caffrey 7 22/1
    3. Je T'ai Porte silk
      4 (12)
      Je T'ai Porte h J: Ronan Whelan 18/1
    4. Alqabeela silk
      5 (4)
      Alqabeela J: J Cleary 7 33/1
    5. Cactus Tree silk
      7 (10)
      Cactus Tree b J: Wayne Lordan 18/1
    6. Brave Display silk
      6 (11)
      Brave Display tv J: Seamie Heffernan 66/1
    7. Scarlet Dancer silk
      11 (3)
      Scarlet Dancer h J: Gary Carroll 8/1
Winning Trainer: Denis Gerard Hogan
Distances: 3/4, 3/4, nk
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

17:15 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Sunset Nova silk
    2 (9)
    Sunset Nova J: Amy Jo Hayes 7 12/1
  2. Royal Tribute silk
    8 (10)
    Royal Tribute b J: Seamie Heffernan 5/1
  3. Fastman silk
    13 (8)
    Fastman p J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 18/1
    1. No Patience silk
      1 (14)
      No Patience J: Kyanna Van Buuren 10 7/1
    2. Sondheim silk
      10 (7)
      Sondheim J: Neve Bennett 10 100/30F
    3. Cleveleys silk
      4 (19)
      Cleveleys J: Ben Coen 14/1
    4. Bonnyrigg silk
      6 (5)
      Bonnyrigg p J: W J Lee 7/1
    5. Rose Of Malta silk
      16 (13)
      Rose Of Malta J: Shane Crosse 40/1
    6. Arcanears silk
      9 (1)
      Arcanears tp J: Ronan Whelan 20/1
    7. Eriskay silk
      11 (12)
      Eriskay b J: Chris Hayes 22/1
    8. Nyla Rua silk
      17 (21)
      Nyla Rua h J: Declan McDonogh 18/1
    9. Uisce silk
      15 (20)
      Uisce J: Shane Foley 28/1
    10. Bantry silk
      14 (2)
      Bantry t J: Colin Keane 9/1
    11. Notforalongtime silk
      7 (17)
      Notforalongtime J: Mark Enright 16/1
    12. Skontonovski silk
      5 (15)
      Skontonovski v J: Cian MacRedmond 5 18/1
    13. Precedent silk
      18 (16)
      Precedent b J: Andrew Slattery 50/1
    14. Mosaaheb silk
      12 (4)
      Mosaaheb b J: Joe Doyle 16/1
    15. Devious Dreamer silk
      3 (6)
      Devious Dreamer tp J: J M Sheridan 3 33/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Slattery
Distances: 2 1/4, 1 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 18 | Non Runners: 3

17:45 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Dancila silk
    5 (4)
    Dancila J: Kevin Manning 11/1
  2. Safecracker silk
    4 (6)
    Safecracker ht J: Ben Coen 4/1
  3. Entropy silk
    2 (5)
    Entropy t J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 7/4F
    1. Tauran Shaman silk
      1 (2)
      Tauran Shaman tp J: Shane Foley 7/2
    2. Giselles Ausie silk
      6 (1)
      Giselles Ausie b J: Chris Hayes 11/2
    3. Ides Of August silk
      3 (3)
      Ides Of August J: Colin Keane 15/2
Winning Trainer: J S Bolger
Distances: 1/2, nk, 5
Runners: 6

18:15 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Gear Up silk
    5 (7)
    Gear Up t J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 4/1
  2. Cleveland silk
    3 (2)
    Cleveland J: Ryan Moore 3/1
  3. Beamish silk
    2 (5)
    Beamish J: W J Lee 6/4F
    1. Licence silk
      6 (6)
      Licence J: Colin Keane 8/1
    2. Sandhurst silk
      7 (3)
      Sandhurst p J: Shane Foley 33/1
    3. Falcon Eight silk
      4 (1)
      Falcon Eight b J: Chris Hayes 22/1
    4. Layfayette silk
      1 (4)
      Layfayette J: Ben Coen 8/1
    5. Manu Et Corde silk
      9 (8)
      Manu Et Corde J: Kevin Manning 28/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: nk, 3 1/2, 2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

18:45 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Bingo Bronson silk
    5 (9)
    Bingo Bronson J: Colin Keane 11/4F
  2. Westernesse silk
    13 (14)
    Westernesse J: Chris Hayes 13/2
  3. Zoffman silk
    14 (11)
    Zoffman b J: J M Sheridan 3 18/1
    1. Roman Bull silk
      2 (7)
      Roman Bull J: W J Lee 5/1
    2. Redstone Well silk
      12 (4)
      Redstone Well J: Mark Enright 50/1
    3. Gatito Rapido silk
      8 (5)
      Gatito Rapido J: Gary Carroll 25/1
    4. Fenomeno silk
      7 (2)
      Fenomeno J: Kevin Manning 28/1
    5. Chilled Out silk
      6 (12)
      Chilled Out J: Shane Crosse 9/2
    6. Heracleides silk
      9 (1)
      Heracleides J: Declan McDonogh 12/1
    7. Middlemarch silk
      11 (8)
      Middlemarch t J: Ryan Moore 100/30
    8. Princess Wannabe silk
      17 (6)
      Princess Wannabe J: Seamie Heffernan 11/1
    9. Spiritual Grey silk
      3 (10)
      Spiritual Grey J: Siobhan Rutledge 5 200/1
    10. It Aint silk
      1 (3)
      It Aint J: Nathan Crosse 3 150/1
    11. Joven De Corazon silk
      16 (13)
      Joven De Corazon J: Conor Maxwell 300/1
    12. Jazzy Rock silk
      15 (17)
      Jazzy Rock J: James Ryan 7 100/1
    13. Zeydabad silk
      4 (15)
      Zeydabad J: Jake Coen 5 250/1
Winning Trainer: G M Lyons
Distances: 4, 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 1

19:20 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Mads Black Eights silk
    12 (15)
    Mads Black Eights J: Declan McDonogh 22/1
  2. Philly's Hope silk
    16 (13)
    Philly's Hope p J: James Ryan 7 9/1
  3. Reverberation silk
    17 (3)
    Reverberation J: Colin Keane 11/2
    1. Sierra Nevada silk
      14 (18)
      Sierra Nevada h J: Luke McAteer 3 40/1
    2. Three Laws silk
      8 (19)
      Three Laws J: Shane Foley 7/1
    3. Supposedtobe silk
      7 (6)
      Supposedtobe J: Seamie Heffernan 4/1F
    4. Miss Cunning silk
      9 (9)
      Miss Cunning b J: Mikey Sheehy 3 11/1
    5. Cleopatra's Needle silk
      10 (17)
      Cleopatra's Needle t J: Siobhan Rutledge 5 14/1
    6. Wish Me silk
      18 (11)
      Wish Me J: Rory Cleary 28/1
    7. Sovereignty silk
      19 (16)
      Sovereignty h J: Killian Leonard 11/1
    8. Rosie Rock silk
      6 (14)
      Rosie Rock J: Gary Carroll 10/1
    9. Gatsby Cap silk
      5 (12)
      Gatsby Cap J: Donagh O'Connor 20/1
    10. Emeric silk
      1 (2)
      Emeric J: Danny Gilligan 7 66/1
    11. High Altitude silk
      4 (7)
      High Altitude J: Robbie Colgan 16/1
    12. Welcoming silk
      11 (1)
      Welcoming t J: Nathan Crosse 3 14/1
    13. Corballis Flyer silk
      13 (8)
      Corballis Flyer J: Cian Horgan 7 12/1
    14. New Moon Rising silk
      2 (4)
      New Moon Rising J: Cillian McConnell 7 20/1
    15. Pale Ale silk
      15 (10)
      Pale Ale J: Chris Hayes 33/1
Winning Trainer: Matthew J Smith
Distances: 1 3/4, nse, 2 1/2
Runners: 18 | Non Runners: 1

19:50 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Focus Required silk
    3 (7)
    Focus Required t J: Nathan Crosse 3 11/1
  2. Out On Friday silk
    12 (13)
    Out On Friday J: Killian Leonard 22/1
  3. Riccardi Medici silk
    14 (14)
    Riccardi Medici t J: Ronan Whelan