13:00 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Contactless silk
    10 (3)
    Contactless t J: Stevie Donohoe 4/1
  2. Far From A Ruby silk
    1 (4)
    Far From A Ruby J: Sam James 100/30F
  3. Giant Steps silk
    7 (5)
    Giant Steps b J: Josephine Gordon 12/1
    1. The Mad Monk silk
      5 (10)
      The Mad Monk J: George Wood 6/1
    2. Global Vision silk
      4 (9)
      Global Vision p J: Tom Eaves 12/1
    3. Luscifer silk
      8 (1)
      Luscifer p J: Connor Beasley 5/1
    4. Good Listener silk
      2 (8)
      Good Listener J: Connor Murtagh 18/1
    5. Musaytir silk
      9 (11)
      Musaytir p J: Trevor Whelan 150/1
    6. Dark Esteem silk
      3 (7)
      Dark Esteem hp J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 3 13/2
    7. Dansemai silk
      11 (2)
      Dansemai p J: Connor Planas 7 12/1
    8. Sir Duke silk
      12 (6)
      Sir Duke tv J: Christian Howarth 5 40/1
Winning Trainer: Declan Carroll
Distances: 2 3/4, 3 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

13:35 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Bold Territories silk
    3 (2)
    Bold Territories p J: Connor Beasley 7/4F
  2. Pontius silk
    1 (5)
    Pontius J: Tyler Saunders 5 12/1
  3. Hey Pretty silk
    8 (11)
    Hey Pretty p J: Josephine Gordon 150/1
    1. Methinks silk
      10 (1)
      Methinks J: Liam Keniry 33/1
    2. Bomb Squad silk
      4 (3)
      Bomb Squad J: Connor Murtagh 6/1
    3. Defilade silk
      2 (4)
      Defilade tp J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3 5/1
    4. Jakacan silk
      6 (9)
      Jakacan t J: Stevie Donohoe 5/1
    5. Connemera Queen silk
      7 (7)
      Connemera Queen p J: Collen Storey 14/1
    6. Clement Danes silk
      11 (6)
      Clement Danes J: Sam James 16/1
    7. Clashaniska silk
      5 (8)
      Clashaniska p J: Finley Marsh 15/2
Winning Trainer: Michael Dods
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

14:10 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Dew You Believe silk
    10 (1)
    Dew You Believe p J: Theodore Ladd 25/1
  2. Adelisa silk
    1 (8)
    Adelisa J: Connor Planas 7 6/5F
  3. Renegade Rose silk
    9 (6)
    Renegade Rose p J: Trevor Whelan 9/1
    1. Boasty silk
      2 (11)
      Boasty v J: Stevie Donohoe 13/2
    2. Hot Day silk
      5 (5)
      Hot Day p J: Georgia Dobie 3 8/1
    3. My Boy Charles silk
      8 (3)
      My Boy Charles J: Finley Marsh 33/1
    4. Unashamed silk
      4 (4)
      Unashamed J: Sam James 9/1
    5. Harry Love silk
      3 (7)
      Harry Love p J: Connor Beasley 5/1
    6. Indy Moon silk
      7 (9)
      Indy Moon v J: Martin Harley 33/1
    7. Makyon silk
      11 (2)
      Makyon J: Charlie Bennett 50/1
    8. Night Force silk
      6 (10)
      Night Force J: Ben Sanderson 3 66/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: 2 1/4, 2, hd
Runners: 11

14:45 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Bora Bora silk
    1 (9)
    Bora Bora J: Theodore Ladd 9/1
  2. Zoom Zoom Babe silk
    3 (4)
    Zoom Zoom Babe J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 3 5/1
  3. Wurlitzer silk
    2 (10)
    Wurlitzer J: Martin Harley 7/1
    1. Inexplicable silk
      7 (1)
      Inexplicable tv J: Mark Winn 7 17/2
    2. Cabinet Maker silk
      4 (7)
      Cabinet Maker J: Connor Beasley 4/5F
    3. Power On silk
      5 (6)
      Power On J: Tom Eaves 12/1
    4. Pedro De Styles silk
      10 (2)
      Pedro De Styles tv J: Christian Howarth 5 80/1
    5. Twilight Revenge silk
      8 (3)
      Twilight Revenge hp J: Charlie Bennett 50/1
    6. Sunset silk
      6 (5)
      Sunset tp J: George Wood 40/1
    7. Team Endeavour silk
      9 (8)
      Team Endeavour J: Ben Sanderson 3 50/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: shd, 3 1/4, nk
Runners: 10

15:20 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Haskoy silk
    12 (4)
    Haskoy J: Hector Crouch 6/1
  2. Jahoori silk
    9 (12)
    Jahoori J: Raul Da Silva 9/4
  3. Tathbeet silk
    5 (1)
    Tathbeet t J: Stevie Donohoe 5/4F
    1. Punto Banco silk
      10 (6)
      Punto Banco J: Sam James 100/1
    2. Admiralty House silk
      6 (11)
      Admiralty House h J: Martin Harley 13/2
    3. Chuvelo silk
      2 (2)
      Chuvelo J: Tom Eaves 80/1
    4. Luttrell Lad silk
      3 (3)
      Luttrell Lad J: Liam Keniry 11/1
    5. Ain't No Sunshine silk
      1 (8)
      Ain't No Sunshine J: Connor Beasley 25/1
    6. Storm Arcadio silk
      4 (5)
      Storm Arcadio J: Georgia Dobie 3 150/1
    7. Young Endless silk
      11 (9)
      Young Endless J: George Wood 100/1
    8. Easter Icon silk
      8 (10)
      Easter Icon J: Charlie Bennett 125/1
Winning Trainer: Ralph Beckett
Distances: 7, nk, 1 3/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

15:55 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Grace Angel silk
    7 (3)
    Grace Angel t J: Liam Wright 7 5/2
  2. Rock Girl silk
    6 (8)
    Rock Girl J: Connor Planas 7 15/2
  3. Al Hitmi silk
    1 (2)
    Al Hitmi J: Sam James 2/1F
    1. Alainn Tu silk
      4 (5)
      Alainn Tu h J: Liam Keniry 66/1
    2. Turbo Tiger silk
      3 (7)
      Turbo Tiger J: Connor Beasley 3/1
    3. Little Lips silk
      8 (6)
      Little Lips J: Joey Haynes 20/1
    4. Queen's Eyot silk
      2 (1)
      Queen's Eyot J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3 10/1
    5. Ginny Jo silk
      5 (4)
      Ginny Jo J: Tom Eaves 100/1
Winning Trainer: Darryll Holland
Distances: 1 1/4, 1, 1 3/4
Runners: 8

16:30 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Next Second silk
    7 (6)
    Next Second J: Josephine Gordon 25/1
  2. Arkid silk
    8 (1)
    Arkid t J: Sam James 12/1
  3. Primo silk
    5 (4)
    Primo J: Liam Keniry 17/2
    1. My Joker silk
      2 (7)
      My Joker J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3 7/2
    2. Fair And Square silk
      1 (3)
      Fair And Square b J: Connor Beasley 11/10F
    3. Hotter In Time silk
      3 (5)
      Hotter In Time J: Mark Winn 7 33/1
    4. Miss Belladonna silk
      4 (8)
      Miss Belladonna J: Tom Eaves 9/2
    5. Pearl Of Kuwait silk
      6 (2)
      Pearl Of Kuwait v J: Charlie Bennett 50/1
Winning Trainer: Ruth Carr
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 8

17:05 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Fair Star silk
    1 (1)
    Fair Star p J: Aiden Brookes 5 11/8F
  2. Vindolanda silk
    2 (3)
    Vindolanda J: Owen Lewis 7 13/2
  3. Maketh Believeth silk
    4 (2)
    Maketh Believeth p J: Christian Howarth 3 7/1
    1. Yagan silk
      5 (5)
      Yagan J: William Cox 10/1
    2. Way Of Life silk
      3 (4)
      Way Of Life J: Rhys Clutterbuck 11/5
Winning Trainer: Brian Ellison
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 5

13:25 Bangor-on-Dee

Full Result
  1. Fine By Me silk
    6
    Fine By Me J: Finn Lambert 8 11/4
  2. Bird On The Wire silk
    4
    Bird On The Wire tp J: Theo Gillard 3 13/8F
  3. Robeam silk
    5
    Robeam p J: Lewis Stones 4/1
    1. Top Drawer silk
      7
      Top Drawer J: Conor Ring 22/1
    2. Tre A Peni silk
      9
      Tre A Peni p J: Toby Wynne 6 18/1
    3. Cheating Jack silk
      3
      Cheating Jack J: Luca Morgan 3 12/1
    4. Espinator silk
      2
      Espinator p J: Kevin Brogan 10/1
    5. Culverwell silk
      10
      Culverwell p J: Patrick Cowley 100/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Twiston-Davies
Distances: 1 3/4, 3 3/4, 9
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

14:00 Bangor-on-Dee

Full Result
  1. Lelantos silk
    2
    Lelantos p J: Nathan Brennan 6 2/1F
  2. Mr Yeats silk
    3
    Mr Yeats p J: Bradley Harris 8 100/30
  3. Robbie Dazzler silk
    9
    Robbie Dazzler J: Liam Harrison 12/1
    1. Norman Kindu silk
      7
      Norman Kindu p J: Kevin Brogan 16/1
    2. Jovial Jack silk
      6
      Jovial Jack p J: Tom Midgley 40/1
    3. Corrany silk
      1
      Corrany J: Finn Lambert 5 12/1
    4. Gold Leader silk
      4
      Gold Leader t J: Lilly Pinchin 5/2
    5. Eightytwo Team silk
      5
      Eightytwo Team J: Jack Tudor 20/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 1 1/2, 3 1/2, 2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:35 Bangor-on-Dee

Full Result
  1. Last Of A Legend silk
    6
    Last Of A Legend t J: Jonathan Burke 4/5F
  2. Miss Chantelle silk
    7
    Miss Chantelle J: Tom Scudamore 100/30
  3. Run A Rig silk
    8
    Run A Rig J: Sean Bowen 20/1
    1. Call The Fairies silk
      3
      Call The Fairies v J: Sam Twiston-Davies 11/1
    2. Sorceress Medea silk
      9
      Sorceress Medea t J: Liam Harrison 3 17/2
    3. My Little Toni silk
      11
      My Little Toni t J: Brian Hughes 10/1
    4. Country Kitten silk
      4
      Country Kitten J: James Best 40/1
    5. Bella Lazania silk
      1
      Bella Lazania t J: Micheal Nolan 150/1
    6. Cabayo Lady silk
      2
      Cabayo Lady ht J: Chris Ward 5 200/1
    7. Morning Symphony silk
      10
      Morning Symphony t J: Gavin Sheehan 18/1
    8. Elena De La Vega silk
      5
      Elena De La Vega J: Conor O'Farrell 200/1
Winning Trainer: Harry Fry
Distances: 1, 7, 13
Runners: 11

15:10 Bangor-on-Dee

Full Result
  1. Finisk River silk
    7
    Finisk River tp J: Brian Hughes 5/2F
  2. Blakeney Point silk
    8
    Blakeney Point tb J: Abbie McCain 5 11/1
  3. Orchard Grove silk
    4
    Orchard Grove J: Richard Patrick 10/1
    1. Ted's Friend silk
      3
      Ted's Friend t J: Max Kendrick 14/1
    2. Caddyhill silk
      9
      Caddyhill J: Sean Quinlan 20/1
    3. Chasamax silk
      1
      Chasamax J: Nico de Boinville 7/1
    4. Anightinlambourn silk
      11
      Anightinlambourn J: Luca Morgan 3 10/1
    5. Lost In Montmartre silk
      10
      Lost In Montmartre t J: Alex Edwards 3 9/1
    6. Samba Dancer silk
      6
      Samba Dancer J: Liam Harrison 3 16/1
    7. Breaking Waves silk
      5
      Breaking Waves b J: Daryl Jacob 11/1
    8. Pateen silk
      14
      Pateen v J: Miss Jessica Bedi 7 10/1
    9. Red Royalist silk
      13
      Red Royalist b J: Ciaran Gethings 11/1
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: nk, 3/4, 13
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

15:45 Bangor-on-Dee

Full Result
  1. Neville's Cross silk
    1
    Neville's Cross J: Stan Sheppard 100/30
  2. Red Happy silk
    5
    Red Happy tb J: Tom Scudamore 10/1
  3. Diablo De Rouhet silk
    2
    Diablo De Rouhet J: James Bowen 3/1F
    1. Mr Mafia silk
      6
      Mr Mafia p J: Sean Bowen 12/1
    2. El Paso Wood silk
      7
      El Paso Wood tp J: Philip Armson 5 6/1
    3. Organdi silk
      4
      Organdi J: Tom Bellamy 17/2
    4. Golden Taipan silk
      3
      Golden Taipan t J: Liam Harrison 3 7/2
Winning Trainer: Tom Lacey
Distances: 7, 3 1/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 7

16:20 Bangor-on-Dee

Full Result
  1. Geromino silk
    2
    Geromino t J: Brian Hughes 11/8F
  2. Not At Present silk
    3
    Not At Present p J: Luca Morgan 3 9/4
  3. Time Flies By silk
    4
    Time Flies By J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 7/4
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: 6 1/2
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 1

16:55 Bangor-on-Dee

Full Result
  1. Shareef Star silk
    5
    Shareef Star v J: James Bowen 5/2
  2. Sea Prince silk
    2
    Sea Prince J: Harry Bannister 13/8F
  3. Steady The Ship silk
    3
    Steady The Ship b J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 4/1
    1. Secret Boris silk
      4
      Secret Boris tp J: David Noonan 50/1
    2. Nefyn Point silk
      6
      Nefyn Point p J: Peter Kavanagh 5 7/2
Winning Trainer: Peter Bowen
Distances: 7, nk, 46
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

17:27 Bangor-on-Dee

Full Result
  1. Long Call silk
    10
    Long Call J: Jamie Moore 17/2
  2. Faro silk
    7
    Faro t J: Henry Brooke 40/1
  3. Copper Fox silk
    4
    Copper Fox p J: Brian Hughes 8/1
    1. Lough Carra silk
      9
      Lough Carra J: Sean Quinlan 18/1
    2. Windy Cove silk
      12
      Windy Cove h J: Sean Bowen 10/1
    3. Arij silk
      11
      Arij ht J: Jonathan England 14/1
    4. Hey Bob silk
      2
      Hey Bob t J: Jack Hogan 7 18/1
    5. Tinnahalla silk
      1
      Tinnahalla J: Daire Davis 10 12/1
    6. Balearic silk
      8
      Balearic J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 6/1
    7. Pawpaw silk
      5
      Pawpaw J: Luca Morgan 3 11/4F
    8. George Mallory silk
      14
      George Mallory J: Charlie Hammond 7/2
    9. Montaqem silk
      6
      Montaqem t J: Conor Ring 3 33/1
Winning Trainer: Tony Carroll
Distances: 14, hd, 1 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

13:50 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Master Milliner silk
    3
    Master Milliner J: Sean Levey 14/1
  2. Super Superjack silk
    10
    Super Superjack p J: Kieran O'Neill 7/2F
  3. Author's Dream silk
    7
    Author's Dream v J: Marco Ghiani 33/1
    1. Arabescato silk
      13
      Arabescato J: Tyler Heard 3 80/1
    2. Reshoun silk
      1
      Reshoun p J: Jim Crowley 13/2
    3. Hydroplane silk
      9
      Hydroplane tp J: Silvestre De Sousa 9/1
    4. Zoffee silk
      6
      Zoffee J: James Doyle 11/2
    5. Mellow Magic silk
      8
      Mellow Magic J: Harry Davies 5 13/2
    6. Sea Appeal silk
      11
      Sea Appeal J: George Rooke 11/1
    7. Make My Day silk
      5
      Make My Day p J: Tom Queally 14/1
    8. Withhold silk
      2
      Withhold v J: William Buick 11/2
    9. Solent Gateway silk
      4
      Solent Gateway tp J: Tom Marquand 16/1
    10. Baasem silk
      12
      Baasem J: Luke Morris 28/1
    11. Sophar Sogood silk
      15
      Sophar Sogood J: Alec Voikhansky 7 125/1
Winning Trainer: Emma Lavelle
Distances: 3/4, 1 3/4, 4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

14:25 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Rocchigiani silk
    5 (1)
    Rocchigiani J: Tom Marquand 11/2
  2. The Wizard Of Eye silk
    7 (7)
    The Wizard Of Eye J: James Doyle 40/1
  3. Sonny Liston silk
    6 (2)
    Sonny Liston J: Kieran Shoemark 12/1
    1. Bayside Boy silk
      1 (6)
      Bayside Boy J: Ryan Moore 2/1F
    2. Hotline Bling silk
      4 (3)
      Hotline Bling t J: Manuel Martinez 50/1
    3. Berkshire Shadow silk
      2 (4)
      Berkshire Shadow J: Jason Watson 11/4
    4. Checkandchallenge silk
      3 (5)
      Checkandchallenge J: William Buick 11/4
Winning Trainer: P Schiergen
Distances: 3/4, 3/4, 2
Runners: 7

15:00 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Orbaan silk
    19 (2)
    Orbaan t J: Jason Watson 20/1
  2. Blue For You silk
    15 (1)
    Blue For You v J: Daniel Tudhope 15/2
  3. Revich silk
    12 (15)
    Revich v J: Jason Hart 66/1
    1. Ouzo silk
      13 (7)
      Ouzo J: Saffie Osborne 3 20/1
    2. Lawful Command silk
      21 (4)
      Lawful Command J: George Rooke 9/1
    3. Rebel Territory silk
      9 (9)
      Rebel Territory J: Jim Crowley 10/1
    4. Rhoscolyn silk
      4 (18)
      Rhoscolyn t J: Harry Davies 5 33/1
    5. Young Fire silk
      8 (5)
      Young Fire v J: Sean Levey 66/1
    6. Escobar silk
      2 (19)
      Escobar t J: Frankie Dettori 28/1
    7. Noble Dynasty silk
      11 (3)
      Noble Dynasty J: William Buick 9/4F
    8. Fast Medicine silk
      18 (14)
      Fast Medicine h J: Callum Hutchinson 5 100/1
    9. Positive silk
      3 (17)
      Positive J: Adam Kirby 33/1
    10. Austrian Theory silk
      17 (12)
      Austrian Theory J: Franny Norton 33/1
    11. Saleymm silk
      6 (13)
      Saleymm t J: James Doyle 10/1
    12. The Turpinator silk
      14 (11)
      The Turpinator t J: Ryan Moore 22/1
    13. Jimi Hendrix silk
      20 (21)
      Jimi Hendrix J: Rob Hornby 9/1
    14. Sinjaari silk
      1 (10)
      Sinjaari J: Kieran Shoemark 11/1
    15. Shining Blue silk
      7 (20)
      Shining Blue J: Pat Cosgrave 12/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 3 1/4, hd, hd
Runners: 18 | Non Runners: 3

15:35 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Khaadem silk
    6 (7)
    Khaadem b J: Ryan Moore 8/1
  2. Raasel silk
    8 (3)
    Raasel J: James Doyle 3/1F
  3. Caturra silk
    9 (2)
    Caturra p J: Tom Marquand 22/1
    1. Lazuli silk
      1 (9)
      Lazuli t J: William Buick 11/2
    2. Ponntos silk
      7 (6)
      Ponntos t J: Frankie Dettori 6/1
    3. Clarendon House silk
      3 (8)
      Clarendon House J: Silvestre De Sousa 16/1
    4. Acklam Express silk
      2 (10)
      Acklam Express J: Rowan Scott 13/2
    5. Equilateral silk
      4 (1)
      Equilateral J: Kieran Shoemark 14/1
    6. Existent silk
      5 (5)
      Existent t J: Marco Ghiani 33/1
    7. Mitbaahy silk
      10 (4)
      Mitbaahy J: David Egan 5/1
    8. Vertiginous silk
      11 (11)
      Vertiginous J: Sean Levey 22/1
Winning Trainer: Charles Hills
Distances: nk, 3/4, shd
Runners: 11

16:10 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Rebel's Romance silk
    8 (2)
    Rebel's Romance J: William Buick 4/5F
  2. Kemari silk
    7 (8)
    Kemari p J: Frankie Dettori 12/1
  3. Fancy Man silk
    3 (6)
    Fancy Man J: Sean Levey 17/2
    1. Global Storm silk
      5 (4)
      Global Storm p J: James Doyle 8/1
    2. John Leeper silk
      6 (5)
      John Leeper J: Tom Marquand 18/1
    3. Max Vega silk
      1 (3)
      Max Vega J: Rob Hornby 20/1
    4. Desert Encounter silk
      2 (1)
      Desert Encounter h J: Jim Crowley 33/1
    5. Regal Reality silk
      9 (7)
      Regal Reality J: Ryan Moore 5/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 1, 1 3/4, 1
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

16:45 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Rumstar silk
    3 (16)
    Rumstar J: Rob Hornby 22/1
  2. Silencer silk
    5 (11)
    Silencer t J: Cieren Fallon 9/1
  3. Bolt Action silk
    1 (10)
    Bolt Action J: David Egan 100/30F
    1. Land Of Summer silk
      11 (14)
      Land Of Summer J: Pat Dobbs 66/1
    2. Remarkable Force silk
      2 (15)
      Remarkable Force J: Rowan Scott 22/1
    3. Lost Angel silk
      12 (6)
      Lost Angel J: Harry Davies 5 25/1
    4. Felix Natalis silk
      16 (8)
      Felix Natalis J: Hayley Turner 7/1
    5. Paddy's Day silk
      4 (12)
      Paddy's Day J: Kieran Shoemark 10/1