13:00 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Dandy Alys silk
    1 (7)
    Dandy Alys J: Rob Hornby 8/13F
  2. Impeachment silk
    6 (4)
    Impeachment J: Luke Morris 8/1
  3. Ange De L'Amour silk
    4 (5)
    Ange De L'Amour J: P J McDonald 18/1
    1. Profitable Dawn silk
      3 (6)
      Profitable Dawn J: Cieren Fallon 14/1
    2. Jazzagal silk
      7 (1)
      Jazzagal J: Duran Fentiman 80/1
    3. Desert Illusion silk
      5 (9)
      Desert Illusion J: Callum Rodriguez 11/2
    4. Three Beauz silk
      8 (3)
      Three Beauz J: Sam James 6/1
    5. Gracious Grace silk
      2 (8)
      Gracious Grace J: J F Egan 28/1
    6. Heidi Of Arendelle silk
      9 (2)
      Heidi Of Arendelle h J: Cam Hardie 250/1
Winning Trainer: Ralph Beckett
Distances: 1, 1/2, 2
Runners: 9

13:35 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Sharron Macready silk
    5 (5)
    Sharron Macready J: Sam James 7/2
  2. Phoenix Beach silk
    4 (4)
    Phoenix Beach J: Oisin Orr 11/8F
  3. Ahamoment silk
    2 (1)
    Ahamoment J: Connor Beasley 22/1
    1. Give A Little Back silk
      3 (3)
      Give A Little Back b J: Martin Harley 13/8
    2. Hillbilly silk
      1 (2)
      Hillbilly J: Luke Morris 28/1
Winning Trainer: David Loughnane
Distances: nk, 1 3/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 5

14:05 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Willard Creek silk
    1 (8)
    Willard Creek J: Connor Beasley 6/5F
  2. Irish Approach silk
    5 (4)
    Irish Approach J: David Nolan 16/1
  3. Good Measure silk
    4 (5)
    Good Measure p J: Cieren Fallon 15/8
    1. Island Of Skye silk
      6 (1)
      Island Of Skye J: Rob Hornby 8/1
    2. Salve Japan silk
      8 (7)
      Salve Japan J: Saffie Osborne 3 11/1
    3. Kotyonok silk
      7 (3)
      Kotyonok J: Dougie Costello 25/1
    4. Desert William silk
      3 (6)
      Desert William J: Ben Sanderson 3 28/1
    5. You Didn't Did You silk
      2 (2)
      You Didn't Did You J: Trevor Whelan 150/1
Winning Trainer: David & Nicola Barron
Distances: 1, hd, 3 1/2
Runners: 8

14:40 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Flylikeaneagle silk
    7 (4)
    Flylikeaneagle tb J: Oisin Orr 11/4F
  2. Hot Chesnut silk
    4 (5)
    Hot Chesnut J: Stevie Donohoe 12/1
  3. Zumurud silk
    5 (6)
    Zumurud v J: J F Egan 3/1
    1. Just Amber silk
      6 (2)
      Just Amber J: John Fahy 4/1
    2. Eloso silk
      3 (1)
      Eloso p J: Luke Morris 9/1
    3. Covert Mission silk
      2 (8)
      Covert Mission t J: Martin Harley 5/1
    4. Sweet Madness silk
      8 (7)
      Sweet Madness J: Connor Beasley 14/1
    5. Global Art silk
      1 (3)
      Global Art b J: Sorin Moldoveanu 7 25/1
Winning Trainer: Lucinda Russell
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/2, 1
Runners: 8

15:15 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Eagle's Way silk
    1 (1)
    Eagle's Way J: Luke Morris 4/9F
  2. Definite silk
    3 (2)
    Definite J: Rob Hornby 11/4
  3. Francesi silk
    2 (3)
    Francesi p J: Cieren Fallon 9/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Mark Prescott Bt
Distances: 3 1/4, 22
Runners: 3

15:50 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Mukha Magic silk
    3 (7)
    Mukha Magic tb J: Saffie Osborne 3 7/1
  2. At The Double silk
    6 (3)
    At The Double b J: Luke Morris EvensF
  3. Scudamore silk
    2 (6)
    Scudamore p J: P J McDonald 5/1
    1. Fred Bear silk
      4 (2)
      Fred Bear p J: Trevor Whelan 10/1
    2. Cloudy Rose silk
      5 (1)
      Cloudy Rose J: Faye McManoman 3 15/2
    3. Keep It Brief silk
      1 (8)
      Keep It Brief J: Georgia Dobie 3 22/1
    4. Crossbeau silk
      8 (5)
      Crossbeau J: Cam Hardie 33/1
    5. Marbuzet silk
      7 (4)
      Marbuzet b J: Duran Fentiman 17/2
Winning Trainer: Gay Kelleway
Distances: 7, 3, 1/2
Runners: 8

13:25 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Give Me A Moment silk
    1
    Give Me A Moment J: Harry Bannister 2/11F
  2. Ike Sport silk
    6
    Ike Sport t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 7/1
  3. Maxcel silk
    3
    Maxcel J: Alex Edwards 3 6/1
    1. Cabayo Lord George silk
      2
      Cabayo Lord George tv J: Chris Ward 5 150/1
    2. Theoldfellashorse silk
      5
      Theoldfellashorse J: Finn Lambert 7 200/1
    3. Putalinethroughit silk
      4
      Putalinethroughit J: Harry Reed 150/1
Winning Trainer: Richard J Bandey
Distances: 2, 33, 34
Runners: 6

13:57 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Pencreek silk
    1
    Pencreek tp J: Luca Morgan 3 9/4
  2. Punxsutawney Phil silk
    4
    Punxsutawney Phil J: Henry Brooke 2/1F
  3. Smith's Bay silk
    5
    Smith's Bay J: Nick Scholfield 3/1
    1. Fabrique En France silk
      2
      Fabrique En France tp J: Aidan Coleman 11/1
    2. Fire Squadron silk
      3
      Fire Squadron t J: Tom Bellamy 16/1
    3. Peckinpah silk
      6
      Peckinpah h J: Charlie Hammond 12/1
Winning Trainer: Ben Pauling
Distances: 15, 3, 3/4
Runners: 6

14:32 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Mutara silk
    3
    Mutara tp J: David Bass 15/2
  2. Graffiti silk
    2
    Graffiti J: Richie McLernon 25/1
  3. Dicktate silk
    1
    Dicktate t J: James Davies 5/1
    1. Never No Trouble silk
      5
      Never No Trouble J: Brian Hughes 7/4F
    2. Rogue Mission silk
      4
      Rogue Mission t J: Mitchell Bastyan 13/2
    3. Rendition silk
      6
      Rendition J: Ciaran Gethings 5/2
Winning Trainer: Sean Curran
Distances: 1 1/4, 5 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 6

15:07 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Cardboard Gangster silk
    4
    Cardboard Gangster J: Tom Bellamy 2/1F
  2. Flying Verse silk
    1
    Flying Verse tb J: Brian Hughes 10/1
  3. On Time silk
    6
    On Time t J: Conor Ring 3 9/2
    1. Thais Toir silk
      9
      Thais Toir tp J: David Noonan 8/1
    2. Amber Run silk
      10
      Amber Run tp J: Conor O'Farrell 6/1
    3. Boagrius silk
      3
      Boagrius tb J: Jonathan Burke 16/1
    4. Spiritus Mundi silk
      7
      Spiritus Mundi J: Shane Quinlan 5 17/2
    5. Kiera Royale silk
      8
      Kiera Royale t J: Max Kendrick 50/1
    6. Shinobi silk
      2
      Shinobi tp J: David Bass 15/2
Winning Trainer: D J Jeffreys
Distances: 1/2, 4 3/4, 9
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

15:42 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Lady Reset silk
    3
    Lady Reset tp J: Tom Scudamore 2/1F
  2. Ayr Of Elegance silk
    4
    Ayr Of Elegance b J: Archie Bellamy 7 9/4
  3. Karannelle silk
    6
    Karannelle ht J: Sean Bowen 3/1
    1. Yauthym silk
      2
      Yauthym p J: Liam Harrison 3 9/2
Winning Trainer: David Pipe
Distances: 7, 1 1/4, 4 3/4
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 2

16:20 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Blaze A Trail silk
    6
    Blaze A Trail h J: Connor Brace 14/1
  2. Ben Buie silk
    4
    Ben Buie b J: Sean Bowen 6/4F
  3. Living's Boy An Co silk
    5
    Living's Boy An Co p J: Emma Smith-Chaston 5 14/1
    1. Zuckerberg silk
      3
      Zuckerberg p J: Page Fuller 100/30
    2. Kilchreest Moon silk
      2
      Kilchreest Moon J: Nick Scholfield 9/2
    3. The Garrison silk
      8
      The Garrison J: Tom Scudamore 9/1
    4. Chapati silk
      1
      Chapati p J: Max Kendrick 12/1
Winning Trainer: John Flint
Distances: 4 1/2, 12, 3 1/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

16:55 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Defi D'Oudairies silk
    7
    Defi D'Oudairies tp J: Philip Armson 5 7/2F
  2. Liffeydale Dreamer silk
    4
    Liffeydale Dreamer tp J: Tom Midgley 5 5/1
  3. Ennistown silk
    5
    Ennistown t J: Tom Bellamy 8/1
    1. Sammylou silk
      3
      Sammylou t J: Paddy Brennan 4/1
    2. Imperial Knight silk
      2
      Imperial Knight p J: Luca Morgan 3 5/1
    3. Lord Getaway silk
      8
      Lord Getaway b J: Ben Poste 25/1
    4. Delight Of Dubai silk
      6
      Delight Of Dubai p J: Tom O'Brien 16/1
    5. Optimistic Bias silk
      9
      Optimistic Bias b J: Shane Quinlan 5 11/1
    6. Sizing Cusimano silk
      1
      Sizing Cusimano b J: Harry Kimber 5 17/2
Winning Trainer: David Pipe
Distances: shd, 16, 1 1/2
Runners: 9

13:50 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Warren Point silk
    4 (6)
    Warren Point J: William Buick 9/2
  2. Blue Trail silk
    6 (3)
    Blue Trail J: Frankie Dettori 18/1
  3. Migdam silk
    3 (2)
    Migdam J: Ryan Moore 3/1F
    1. Vee Sight silk
      12 (13)
      Vee Sight J: Hollie Doyle 9/2
    2. Mr Professor silk
      2 (5)
      Mr Professor J: Rossa Ryan 80/1
    3. Natural World silk
      1 (4)
      Natural World h J: James Doyle 14/1
    4. Schmilsson silk
      9 (11)
      Schmilsson J: Callum Hutchinson 5 33/1
    5. Court Of Session silk
      11 (9)
      Court Of Session J: Silvestre De Sousa 80/1
    6. Whitefeathersfall silk
      10 (7)
      Whitefeathersfall J: Franny Norton 14/1
    7. Asaassi silk
      8 (1)
      Asaassi J: Andrea Atzeni 15/2
    8. Asgoodassobergets silk
      7 (8)
      Asgoodassobergets J: Tom Marquand 16/1
    9. Wanees silk
      5 (10)
      Wanees J: Jim Crowley 7/1
    10. Royal Rift silk
      13 (12)
      Royal Rift J: George Rooke 33/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: nk, 3 1/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 13

14:25 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Royal Scotsman silk
    7 (5)
    Royal Scotsman J: Jim Crowley 5/6F
  2. Al Karrar silk
    1 (6)
    Al Karrar J: Jack Mitchell 6/1
  3. Chateau silk
    3 (7)
    Chateau J: William Buick 3/1
    1. Crispy Cat silk
      4 (3)
      Crispy Cat J: Rossa Ryan 12/1
    2. Bluelight Bay silk
      2 (4)
      Bluelight Bay J: Charles Bishop 12/1
    3. Swift Asset silk
      9 (9)
      Swift Asset J: Ryan Moore 20/1
    4. Legend Of Xanadu silk
      5 (2)
      Legend Of Xanadu J: Tom Marquand 28/1
    5. Shine's Ambition silk
      8 (8)
      Shine's Ambition J: Daniel Tudhope 150/1
Winning Trainer: Paul & Oliver Cole
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 1/2, shd
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

15:00 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. New London silk
    8 (6)
    New London J: William Buick 6/4F
  2. Deauville Legend silk
    1 (9)
    Deauville Legend J: Daniel Muscutt 14/1
  3. Hoo Ya Mal silk
    5 (1)
    Hoo Ya Mal t J: Ryan Moore 6/1
    1. Jack Darcy silk
      6 (4)
      Jack Darcy J: Neil Callan 12/1
    2. Cresta silk
      3 (7)
      Cresta h J: Jamie Spencer 66/1
    3. West Wind Blows silk
      10 (8)
      West Wind Blows J: James Doyle 7/2
    4. Al Qareem silk
      2 (10)
      Al Qareem J: Clifford Lee 20/1
    5. Grand Alliance silk
      4 (3)
      Grand Alliance v J: Daniel Tudhope 10/1
    6. Masekela silk
      7 (5)
      Masekela J: Jason Watson 33/1
    7. Sussex silk
      9 (2)
      Sussex p J: Shane Crosse 50/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 1 3/4, nk, 2 3/4
Runners: 10

15:35 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Nashwa silk
    7 (9)
    Nashwa J: Hollie Doyle 6/5F
  2. Aristia silk
    1 (2)
    Aristia J: Sean Levey 40/1
  3. Lilac Road silk
    3 (5)
    Lilac Road J: Tom Marquand 15/2
    1. Fonteyn silk
      6 (3)
      Fonteyn J: Andrea Atzeni 18/1
    2. Dreamloper silk
      2 (6)
      Dreamloper J: Kieran Shoemark 6/1
    3. One For Bobby silk
      8 (8)
      One For Bobby t J: Frankie Dettori 14/1
    4. Rogue Millennium silk
      9 (4)
      Rogue Millennium J: Jack Mitchell 22/1
    5. Concert Hall silk
      5 (1)
      Concert Hall p J: Ryan Moore 11/2
Winning Trainer: John & Thady Gosden
Distances: 1 3/4, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

16:10 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Prairie Falcon silk
    12 (5)
    Prairie Falcon J: Hollie Doyle 14/1
  2. X J Rascal silk
    8 (12)
    X J Rascal J: William Buick 10/1
  3. Surely Not silk
    13 (8)
    Surely Not J: Silvestre De Sousa 28/1
    1. Coco Jack silk
      2 (13)
      Coco Jack J: Daniel Muscutt 12/1
    2. Miss Jungle Cat silk
      7 (11)
      Miss Jungle Cat p J: Clifford Lee 12/1
    3. Far Shot silk
      3 (1)
      Far Shot J: Tom Marquand 7/1
    4. Self Praise silk
      5 (9)
      Self Praise p J: Harry Burns 5 22/1
    5. Faisal Road silk
      4 (6)
      Faisal Road J: Jack Mitchell 22/1
    6. Seductive Power silk
      6 (2)
      Seductive Power J: Sean Levey 7/2
    7. True Statesman silk
      1 (7)
      True Statesman J: Ryan Moore 15/8F
    8. Centre Court silk
      10 (3)
      Centre Court J: Franny Norton 10/1
    9. Dayyan silk
      11 (4)
      Dayyan J: Sam Hitchcott 40/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Dods
Distances: hd, nse, 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

16:45 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Get Ahead silk
    3 (1)
    Get Ahead J: Adam Kirby 7/1
  2. Silky Wilkie silk
    9 (2)
    Silky Wilkie J: Clifford Lee 8/1
  3. Kape Moss silk
    14 (12)
    Kape Moss J: Ray Dawson 14/1
    1. Dusky Prince silk
      8 (7)
      Dusky Prince b J: Hollie Doyle 6/1
    2. Le Beau Garcon silk
      10 (14)
      Le Beau Garcon J: Paul Mulrennan 11/4F
    3. Swayze silk
      5 (3)
      Swayze J: Robert Havlin 15/2
    4. Navello silk
      1 (5)
      Navello J: William Buick 7/1
    5. Shamlaan silk
      2 (9)
      Shamlaan J: Jack Mitchell 8/1
    6. Resilience silk
      6 (10)
      Resilience J: Barry McHugh 18/1
    7. Catch Cunningham silk
      12 (6)
      Catch Cunningham p J: Tom Eaves 50/1
    8. Ballet Steps silk
      11 (4)
      Ballet Steps J: Daniel Tudhope 28/1
    9. Sophie's Star silk
      4 (13)
      Sophie's Star J: Jonny Peate 5 14/1
Winning Trainer: Clive Cox
Distances: 2, nk, 1 1/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

17:20 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Sparkling Beauty silk
    17 (4)
    Sparkling Beauty J: Rossa Ryan 7/2J
  2. She's Hot silk
    14 (8)
    She's Hot t J: Jim Crowley 4/1
  3. Enola Grey silk
    6 (10)
    Enola Grey J: Jack Mitchell 9/1
    1. Run Simba silk
      13 (13)
      Run Simba J: Clifford Lee 66/1
    2. Zarga silk
      20 (12)
      Zarga J: Richard Kingscote 7/2J
    3. Chelsea Green silk
      3 (16)
      Chelsea Green J: James Doyle 33/1
    4. Oriental Dancer silk
      11 (6)
      Oriental Dancer J: Sean Levey 20/1
    5. Rhea Of The Year silk
      12 (3)
      Rhea Of The Year J: Callum Shepherd 125/1
    6. Miss Dynamic silk
      8 (9)
      Miss Dynamic J: William Buick 4/1
    7. Showgal silk
      15 (2)
      Showgal J: Robert Havlin 150/1
    8. Barlow Barlow silk
      1 (15)
      Barlow Barlow J: Ray Dawson 66/1
    9. Daydream Dancer silk
      4 (14)
      Daydream Dancer J: Daniel Tudhope 10/1
    10. Berwick Law silk
      2 (1)
      Berwick Law J: Neil Callan 33/1
    11. Mother India silk
      9 (20)
      Mother India J: Kieran O'Neill 66/1
    12. Winnaretta silk
      19 (7)
      Winnaretta J: Hayley Turner 12/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hughes
Distances: 3 1/2, 1, 1/2
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 5

14:10 Galway

Full Result
  1. Rambranlt'jac silk
    9
    Rambranlt'jac J: Brian Hayes 9/1
  2. Alfa Mix silk
    1
    Alfa Mix b J: Mark Walsh 7/2
  3. Oscar Academy silk
    7
    Oscar Academy t J: Kieren Buckley 5 66/1
    1. Fakiera silk
      6
      Fakiera p J: Jack Kennedy 9/4J
    2. Chinx Of Light silk
      5
      Chinx Of Light J: Simon Torrens 9/4J
    3. Captain Kangaroo silk
      3
      Captain Kangaroo t J: Paul Townend 11/1
    4. Zalika silk
      11
      Zalika p J: Danny Mullins 50/1
    5. Western Run silk
      10
      Western Run p J: Keith Donoghue 8/1
    6. Charlie Siringo silk
      4
      Charlie Siringo ht J: J J Slevin 80/1
    7. Our Patron Saint silk
      8
      Our Patron Saint J: Conor Maxwell 200/1
    8. Calagogo silk
      2
      Calagogo tp J: Jordan Gainford 22/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, 5
Runners: 11

14:45 Galway

Full Result
  1. Visionarian silk
    6
    Visionarian J: Denis O'Regan 9/2
  2. Call Me Lyreen silk
    1
    Call Me Lyreen J: Jack Kennedy 11/2
  3. Ganapathi silk
    2
    Ganapathi t J: Paul Townend 5/2
    1. Champagne Gold silk
      5
      Champagne Gold tp J: Rachael Blackmore 17/2
    2. Mind Your Money silk
      7
      Mind Your Money J: Mr H C Swan 25/1
    3. Sole Pretender silk
      3
      Sole Pretender h J: Simon Torrens 85/40F
    4. The Dara Man silk
      4
      The Dara Man J: Danny Mullins 33/1
Winning Trainer: Peter Fahey
Distances: 3/4, 4 1/2, dht
Runners: 7

15:20 Galway

Full Result
  1. Soaring Monarch silk
    8 (11)
    Soaring Monarch v J: Declan McDonogh 6/1
  2. Big Baby Bull silk
    4 (3)
    Big Baby Bull t J: Colin Keane 7/1
  3. Onlyhuman silk
    1 (7)
    Onlyhuman J: Shane Foley 50/1
    1. Cosmic Vega silk
      12 (4)
      Cosmic Vega J: Ronan Whelan 16/1
    2. One Cool Poet silk
      6 (9)
      One Cool Poet tb J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 40/1
    3. Dedillon silk
      10 (2)
      Dedillon J: Andrew Slattery 9/1
    4. Plunkett silk
      7 (8)
      Plunkett t J: W J Lee 11/2F
    5. Sherkin Island silk
      15 (6)
      Sherkin Island J: Chris Hayes 12/1
    6. Takeachancejimmy silk
      13 (14)
      Takeachancejimmy J: Jamie Powell 7 20/1
    7. Miss Myers silk
      18 (19)
      Miss Myers b J: Robbie Colgan 28/1
    8. Ransom silk
      19 (12)
      Ransom t J: J M Sheridan 3 7/1
    9. Ampeson silk
      9 (15)
      Ampeson p J: Wayne Lordan 12/1
    10. Comfort Line silk
      11 (21)
      Comfort Line t J: Wesley Joyce 7 12/1
    11. Imposing Supreme silk
      14 (20)
      Imposing Supreme J: Gary Carroll 8/1
    12. Whatharm silk
      2 (18)
      Whatharm J: Conor Hoban 40/1
    13. Crescent Lake silk
      16 (17)
      Crescent Lake p J: Rory Cleary 16/1
    14. Aurora Princess silk
      5 (16)
      Aurora Princess v J: Scott McCullagh 5 10/1
Winning Trainer: Peter Fahey
Distances: 1, nk, 1/2
Runners: 17 | Non Runners: 4

15:55 Galway

Full Result
  1. Surrounding silk
    8 (4)
    Surrounding t J: Ronan Whelan 10/1
  2. Emilie Gray silk
    2 (9)
    Emilie Gray b J: Chris Hayes 20/1
  3. Nectaris silk
    12 (1)
    Nectaris J: Shane Foley 3/1J
    1. Prettiest silk
      13 (3)
      Prettiest t J: Seamie Heffernan 22/1
    2. Sh Boom silk
      7 (6)
      Sh Boom p J: Colin Keane 12/1
    3. Karkiyna silk
      11 (5)