13:00 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Charming Kid silk
    1 (2)
    Charming Kid t J: Charlie Bennett 17/2
  2. Duke Of Firenze silk
    2 (4)
    Duke Of Firenze J: Laura Pearson 3 9/1
  3. Country Charm silk
    11 (11)
    Country Charm J: Jack Duern 3 22/1
    1. My Joker silk
      3 (1)
      My Joker J: Ray Dawson 6/1
    2. Munificent silk
      8 (5)
      Munificent p J: Joey Haynes 5/1
    3. Scale Force silk
      6 (3)
      Scale Force b J: Adam Kirby 4/1F
    4. Billy Dylan silk
      10 (7)
      Billy Dylan p J: Jack Mitchell 11/1
    5. The Tron silk
      9 (9)
      The Tron v J: James Sullivan 10/1
    6. Sir Philip silk
      7 (10)
      Sir Philip J: Callum Hutchinson 5 11/1
    7. Secretfact silk
      5 (6)
      Secretfact J: Luke Morris 14/1
    8. Dash For It silk
      4 (8)
      Dash For It J: Finley Marsh 15/2
Winning Trainer: Dean Ivory
Distances: nse, 3/4, 1
Runners: 11

13:30 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Seas Of Elzaam silk
    4 (6)
    Seas Of Elzaam J: James Doyle 7/4F
  2. Wrought Iron silk
    8 (7)
    Wrought Iron t J: Nicola Currie 3/1
  3. Freedom Flyer silk
    5 (4)
    Freedom Flyer p J: James Sullivan 6/1
    1. Independence Day silk
      9 (1)
      Independence Day J: Joey Haynes 25/1
    2. Jumira Bridge silk
      12 (2)
      Jumira Bridge J: Ray Dawson 7/1
    3. Morty silk
      1 (10)
      Morty h J: David Nolan 12/1
    4. Million Reasons silk
      6 (13)
      Million Reasons v J: Darragh Keenan 16/1
    5. Steelriver silk
      7 (11)
      Steelriver p J: Shane Kelly 20/1
    6. Desert Lime silk
      2 (8)
      Desert Lime tp J: George Bass 5 12/1
    7. Lantana Dancer silk
      11 (3)
      Lantana Dancer J: Aiden Brookes 7 200/1
Winning Trainer: John Butler
Distances: nk, 1 1/2, 3
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 3

14:00 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Coast silk
    13 (1)
    Coast J: Jack Duern 3 25/1
  2. Gossamer Silk silk
    12 (8)
    Gossamer Silk J: Ray Dawson 22/1
  3. Good Listener silk
    7 (12)
    Good Listener J: Connor Murtagh 50/1
    1. So Savvy silk
      4 (3)
      So Savvy J: Finley Marsh 17/2
    2. Gustav Graves silk
      6 (6)
      Gustav Graves h J: Tom Marquand 7/2
    3. Broxi silk
      1 (10)
      Broxi J: Charlie Bennett 9/1
    4. Youllovemewheniwin silk
      5 (11)
      Youllovemewheniwin v J: Callum Hutchinson 5 8/1
    5. Glorious Charmer silk
      8 (9)
      Glorious Charmer t J: Shane Kelly 9/1
    6. Cool Spirit silk
      2 (4)
      Cool Spirit h J: Adam Kirby 16/1
    7. Portelet Bay silk
      3 (5)
      Portelet Bay tv J: Darragh Keenan 11/4F
    8. Brazen Akoya silk
      9 (2)
      Brazen Akoya t J: Rowan Scott 10/1
    9. Griggy silk
      11 (7)
      Griggy J: Collen Storey 11/1
Winning Trainer: Scott Dixon
Distances: 1 3/4, 1, 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

14:30 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Nomasee silk
    3 (4)
    Nomasee J: Jack Mitchell 100/30
  2. Phinow silk
    4 (1)
    Phinow J: P J McDonald 9/2
  3. Pink Crystal silk
    2 (8)
    Pink Crystal J: Tom Marquand 7/4F
    1. Russellinthebushes silk
      5 (6)
      Russellinthebushes J: James Doyle 9/1
    2. Robasta silk
      6 (7)
      Robasta h J: Laura Pearson 3 12/1
    3. Bonita B silk
      9 (3)
      Bonita B p J: George Bass 5 16/1
    4. Apache Star silk
      7 (5)
      Apache Star h J: Callum Hutchinson 5 8/1
    5. Harb silk
      1 (9)
      Harb v J: Adam Kirby 18/1
    6. Desert silk
      8 (2)
      Desert J: Luke Morris 40/1
Winning Trainer: Ismail Mohammed
Distances: 1/2, 1 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 9

15:00 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Zenga silk
    6 (2)
    Zenga J: Ray Dawson 6/4
  2. Teagarden Jazz silk
    4 (3)
    Teagarden Jazz J: James Doyle 17/2
  3. Suspicious silk
    2 (4)
    Suspicious J: Cieren Fallon 10/11F
    1. Malakahna silk
      1 (1)
      Malakahna J: Ben Sanderson 3 14/1
    2. Kodiaclaim silk
      3 (5)
      Kodiaclaim J: Luke Morris 150/1
    3. Viego silk
      5 (6)
      Viego J: Joey Haynes 66/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 4 3/4, 8 1/2, 4 3/4
Runners: 6

15:30 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Prism silk
    2 (4)
    Prism J: Jack Mitchell 9/1
  2. Gangway silk
    5 (9)
    Gangway J: Cieren Fallon 5/1
  3. Omniscient silk
    3 (7)
    Omniscient J: Luke Morris 5/4F
    1. Lost Of Love silk
      7 (3)
      Lost Of Love p J: Finley Marsh 11/1
    2. Euraquilo silk
      4 (5)
      Euraquilo h J: Laura Pearson 3 9/1
    3. Sid's Annie silk
      1 (6)
      Sid's Annie h J: Adam Kirby 10/1
    4. Fourshadesofsilver silk
      9 (1)
      Fourshadesofsilver J: Darragh Keenan 33/1
    5. Dark Enchantment silk
      10 (2)
      Dark Enchantment J: Joey Haynes 50/1
    6. August Place silk
      8 (8)
      August Place J: James Doyle 6/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 3/4, 6
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

16:00 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Connemera Queen silk
    9 (2)
    Connemera Queen J: Collen Storey 18/1
  2. Giant Steps silk
    7 (6)
    Giant Steps b J: Josephine Gordon 12/1
  3. Red Evelyn silk
    1 (1)
    Red Evelyn J: Adam Kirby 9/4F
    1. Jakacan silk
      6 (5)
      Jakacan t J: Harrison Shaw 3/1
    2. Street Poet silk
      3 (8)
      Street Poet tp J: Callum Hutchinson 5 4/1
    3. Babe Alicious silk
      8 (12)
      Babe Alicious p J: Luke Morris 8/1
    4. Diva Dancer silk
      2 (10)
      Diva Dancer J: Shariq Mohd 7 28/1
    5. Nigg Bay silk
      4 (11)
      Nigg Bay etb J: Molly Presland 7 18/1
    6. Hyba silk
      10 (7)
      Hyba t J: Ray Dawson 28/1
    7. Axel Jacklin silk
      5 (3)
      Axel Jacklin b J: Joey Haynes 12/1
    8. Diamond Girl silk
      12 (4)
      Diamond Girl t J: Nicola Currie 25/1
Winning Trainer: John Butler
Distances: 1/2, 1, 1 1/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

16:30 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Rose Fandango silk
    2 (2)
    Rose Fandango t J: Jonathan Fisher 5 13/2
  2. Bold Territories silk
    5 (3)
    Bold Territories J: David Nolan 4/1
  3. Alafdhal silk
    1 (1)
    Alafdhal p J: Frederick Larson 5 9/1
    1. Redredrobin silk
      6 (4)
      Redredrobin J: Luke Morris 5/2F
    2. Contactless silk
      9 (9)
      Contactless t J: Harrison Shaw 16/1
    3. Homemade Andrea silk
      12 (6)
      Homemade Andrea J: Joey Haynes 18/1
    4. Trusty Scout silk
      7 (8)
      Trusty Scout h J: Ray Dawson 17/2
    5. Alsamyah silk
      10 (12)
      Alsamyah J: Jack Mitchell 14/1
    6. Tromso silk
      3 (10)
      Tromso b J: James Sullivan 33/1
    7. Pedro De Styles silk
      8 (7)
      Pedro De Styles tp J: Nicola Currie 50/1
    8. Hachert silk
      4 (11)
      Hachert h J: Hector Crouch 11/2
    9. Mystic Moonshadow silk
      11 (5)
      Mystic Moonshadow J: Josephine Gordon 80/1
Winning Trainer: Scott Dixon
Distances: 3/4, nse, 1 1/4
Runners: 12

14:15 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Riverside Girl silk
    6 (6)
    Riverside Girl J: Clifford Lee 7/1
  2. Glendown silk
    9 (1)
    Glendown p J: David Allan 3/1F
  3. Fomo silk
    7 (4)
    Fomo J: Sam James 5/1
    1. Martha's Moment silk
      2 (3)
      Martha's Moment J: Paul Mulrennan 15/2
    2. Marine Lake silk
      3 (7)
      Marine Lake J: Oisin Orr 7/2
    3. Capofan silk
      5 (9)
      Capofan J: Connor Beasley 10/1
    4. Snow Girl silk
      1 (2)
      Snow Girl J: Tom Eaves 13/2
    5. Gemcutter silk
      8 (5)
      Gemcutter J: Ben Robinson 25/1
    6. Dixiedoodledragon silk
      4 (8)
      Dixiedoodledragon J: Shane Gray 40/1
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: nse, 3, 1/2
Runners: 9

14:45 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Wor Willie silk
    3 (4)
    Wor Willie J: Paul Mulrennan 11/2
  2. Charles St silk
    4 (6)
    Charles St p J: William Buick 2/1F
  3. Planet Legend silk
    6 (5)
    Planet Legend p J: Daniel Muscutt 6/1
    1. Eagle Court silk
      2 (3)
      Eagle Court p J: Daniel Tudhope 9/2
    2. Eye Knee silk
      5 (1)
      Eye Knee t J: David Allan 18/1
    3. Madame Ambassador silk
      7 (7)
      Madame Ambassador p J: Jason Hart 11/4
Winning Trainer: Michael Dods
Distances: 7 1/2, 2 1/2, 1
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

15:15 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Thunder Beauty silk
    9 (4)
    Thunder Beauty t J: Daniel Tudhope 3/1C
  2. Let's silk
    4 (1)
    Let's J: J M Sheridan 12/1
  3. Dubai Love silk
    2 (3)
    Dubai Love p J: Dougie Costello 3/1C
    1. Rising Star silk
      5 (5)
      Rising Star J: Neil Callan 5/1
    2. Serenading silk
      8 (2)
      Serenading J: Ben Curtis 16/1
    3. Rosemary And Thyme silk
      7 (7)
      Rosemary And Thyme tp J: Paul Mulrennan 28/1
    4. Ffion silk
      3 (9)
      Ffion J: Daniel Muscutt 12/1
    5. Roman Mist silk
      1 (6)
      Roman Mist J: William Buick 3/1C
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 5, 3/4, nse
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

15:45 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Lampang silk
    2 (1)
    Lampang t J: David Allan 11/4F
  2. Sir Dancealot silk
    1 (2)
    Sir Dancealot J: Paul Mulrennan 9/1
  3. Bergerac silk
    6 (8)
    Bergerac p J: Kevin Stott 8/1
    1. Dream Composer silk
      5 (6)
      Dream Composer J: Dougie Costello 4/1
    2. Recall The Show silk
      8 (3)
      Recall The Show b J: Dale Swift 9/2
    3. Chairmanoftheboard silk
      4 (7)
      Chairmanoftheboard J: William Buick 9/2
    4. Asadjumeirah silk
      7 (5)
      Asadjumeirah t J: Cam Hardie 22/1
    5. Abolish silk
      3 (4)
      Abolish p J: Andrew Mullen 16/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 8

16:15 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Solar Joe silk
    5 (3)
    Solar Joe J: Oisin Orr 8/1
  2. Perfect Swiss silk
    6 (1)
    Perfect Swiss J: David Allan 100/30
  3. Alpha Cru silk
    3 (4)
    Alpha Cru v J: Daniel Tudhope 9/1
    1. Diamond Haze silk
      4 (6)
      Diamond Haze J: Connor Beasley 5/1
    2. End Zone silk
      2 (5)
      End Zone J: Ben Curtis 14/1
    3. Spy silk
      7 (2)
      Spy J: Jason Hart 7/4F
    4. Afta Party silk
      8 (7)
      Afta Party p J: William Buick 11/1
    5. Fleetwood Pier silk
      1 (8)
      Fleetwood Pier J: Paul Mulrennan 33/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 5, 1, 1/2
Runners: 8

16:45 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Chillingham silk
    4 (9)
    Chillingham h J: Kevin Stott 5/1
  2. Jacovec Cavern silk
    9 (1)
    Jacovec Cavern J: Connor Beasley 22/1
  3. Chuvelo silk
    1 (3)
    Chuvelo J: Graham Lee 40/1
    1. Golden Keeper silk
      8 (2)
      Golden Keeper J: Robert Havlin 5/1
    2. Chimed silk
      5 (8)
      Chimed J: William Buick 4/11F
    3. Monsieur Co silk
      2 (7)
      Monsieur Co J: Callum Rodriguez 125/1
    4. Isla Diamonds silk
      3 (4)
      Isla Diamonds J: Alex Jary 7 150/1
    5. Sweet Reclaim silk
      11 (10)
      Sweet Reclaim p J: Jonny Peate 5 100/1
    6. Punto Banco silk
      10 (5)
      Punto Banco J: Sam James 22/1
    7. Daaris silk
      7 (11)
      Daaris J: Cam Hardie 125/1
    8. Cold Henry silk
      6 (6)
      Cold Henry J: Phil Dennis 200/1
Winning Trainer: Edward Bethell
Distances: 3/4, 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 11

17:15 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Vaunted silk
    4 (1)
    Vaunted J: Lewis Edmunds 3/1F
  2. Iur Cinn Tra silk
    1 (5)
    Iur Cinn Tra J: Daniel Tudhope 100/30
  3. Trust Bertie silk
    5 (6)
    Trust Bertie J: Faye McManoman 3 5/1
    1. Tilly The Filly silk
      3 (2)
      Tilly The Filly J: Graham Lee 6/1
    2. King Of Speed silk
      2 (4)
      King Of Speed J: Neil Callan 11/2
    3. Eruption silk
      6 (3)
      Eruption p J: David Allan 5/1
    4. Slate Cracker silk
      8 (8)
      Slate Cracker J: Zak Wheatley 5 25/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Tinkler
Distances: 3 1/2, hd, 1 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

17:40 Brighton

Full Result
  1. Lethal Angel silk
    8 (4)
    Lethal Angel J: Thomas Greatrex 8/1
  2. King Crimson silk
    7 (12)
    King Crimson J: Grace McEntee 3 3/1F
  3. Ard Up silk
    12 (1)
    Ard Up J: William Carson 10/1
    1. Julie Johnston silk
      6 (6)
      Julie Johnston b J: Callum Shepherd 8/1
    2. Glen Rosa silk
      3 (7)
      Glen Rosa p J: Marco Ghiani 12/1
    3. Arzaak silk
      1 (11)
      Arzaak b J: Joshua Bryan 11/1
    4. Gatwick Kitten silk
      2 (8)
      Gatwick Kitten t J: Franny Norton 9/2
    5. Pyrrhos silk
      11 (9)
      Pyrrhos tp J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3 100/1
    6. Moveonup silk
      9 (5)
      Moveonup b J: Benoit De La Sayette 5 11/2
    7. Ness Ta Rah silk
      10 (2)
      Ness Ta Rah v J: Aidan Keeley 7 200/1
    8. Jack Ryan silk
      5 (3)
      Jack Ryan v J: Tia Phillips 7 9/1
Winning Trainer: Brett Johnson
Distances: 3 1/2, 1 1/2, nse
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

18:10 Brighton

Full Result
  1. Coco Jack silk
    1 (1)
    Coco Jack J: Benoit De La Sayette 5 4/9F
  2. Hurtle silk
    5 (5)
    Hurtle b J: Mohammed Tabti 7 12/1
  3. Zicatela silk
    7 (3)
    Zicatela J: Pat Cosgrave 4/1
    1. Bem Te Vi silk
      4 (8)
      Bem Te Vi J: Callum Shepherd 28/1
    2. On The Pulse silk
      8 (2)
      On The Pulse J: George Downing 18/1
    3. Trip To Rome silk
      6 (6)
      Trip To Rome J: Angus Villiers 3 22/1
    4. Bellazzo silk
      3 (4)
      Bellazzo J: Charles Bishop 20/1
Winning Trainer: George Scott
Distances: 4 3/4, 2 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

18:40 Brighton

Full Result
  1. Spanish Mane silk
    3 (3)
    Spanish Mane p J: Rose Dawes 7 3/1J
  2. Loquace silk
    4 (7)
    Loquace J: Pat Cosgrave 4/1
  3. Madame Bonbon silk
    5 (5)
    Madame Bonbon J: Franny Norton 7/1
    1. Me Next silk
      2 (2)
      Me Next J: George Rooke 10/1
    2. Anificas Beauty silk
      1 (1)
      Anificas Beauty J: Robert Tart 12/1
    3. Doolily silk
      7 (4)
      Doolily p J: Charles Bishop 15/2
    4. Celestial Point silk
      6 (6)
      Celestial Point p J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3 3/1J
Winning Trainer: Julia Feilden
Distances: nk, 1, 1
Runners: 7

19:10 Brighton

Full Result
  1. Wisper silk
    5 (2)
    Wisper J: Marco Ghiani 10/11F
  2. Rhubarb Bikini silk
    2 (3)
    Rhubarb Bikini v J: Callum Shepherd 9/1
  3. Good Regal silk
    1 (4)
    Good Regal J: Benoit De La Sayette 5 85/40
    1. Confils silk
      4 (1)
      Confils J: Pat Cosgrave 6/1
Winning Trainer: Marcus Tregoning
Distances: 6, 1/2, 18
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

19:40 Brighton

Full Result
  1. The Charmer silk
    9 (3)
    The Charmer J: Marco Ghiani 9/4
  2. Arlo's Sunshine silk
    1 (8)
    Arlo's Sunshine J: Benoit De La Sayette 5 100/30
  3. Royal Heart silk
    4 (1)
    Royal Heart v J: Angus Villiers 3 12/1
    1. Carewell Cover silk
      6 (4)
      Carewell Cover b J: George Rooke 10/1
    2. This Is My Half silk
      10 (5)
      This Is My Half J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3 12/1
    3. Ellen Clacy silk
      7 (2)
      Ellen Clacy b J: William Carson 33/1
    4. Arpina silk
      5 (7)
      Arpina p J: Dylan Hogan 2/1F
    5. Miss Malou silk
      8 (10)
      Miss Malou J: Callum Shepherd 33/1
Winning Trainer: Mike Murphy & Michael Keady
Distances: 3/4, 2, 2 1/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

20:10 Brighton

Full Result
  1. Ideal Guest silk
    5 (4)
    Ideal Guest v J: Tom Queally 7/4F
  2. Attache silk
    1 (3)
    Attache b J: Joshua Bryan 3/1
  3. Olivetti silk
    4 (2)
    Olivetti h J: Marco Ghiani 8/1
    1. Showdiemlad silk
      3 (5)
      Showdiemlad J: William Carson 18/1
    2. Mumcat silk
      2 (1)
      Mumcat J: Benoit De La Sayette 5 9/4
Winning Trainer: George Margarson
Distances: 2, 4 1/4, 3 1/4
Runners: 5

20:40 Brighton

Full Result
  1. Almodovar Del Rio silk
    2 (4)
    Almodovar Del Rio p J: Morgan Cole 7 11/2
  2. Bear To Dream silk
    6 (3)
    Bear To Dream J: William Carson 100/30J
  3. Rosequiano silk
    7 (2)
    Rosequiano J: Marco Ghiani 14/1
    1. Liv Lucky silk
      3 (8)
      Liv Lucky J: Oliver Stammers 3 100/30J
    2. My Boy Jack silk
      1 (1)
      My Boy Jack v J: Connor Planas 7 9/2
    3. Sapphire's Moon silk
      9 (5)
      Sapphire's Moon J: George Downing 11/1
    4. Sparked silk
      8 (6)
      Sparked p J: Benoit De La Sayette 5 18/1
    5. Jazzy Princess silk
      5 (7)
      Jazzy Princess J: Tom Queally 10/1
    6. No More Tiers silk
      4 (9)
      No More Tiers J: Pat Cosgrave 12/1
Winning Trainer: Marco Botti
Distances: nk, 1, 1
Runners: 9

17:50 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Dylan's Ruby silk
    8 (5)
    Dylan's Ruby J: Mollie Phillips 3 10/1
  2. Bama Lama silk
    6 (8)
    Bama Lama J: William Carver 17/2
  3. Q Twenty Boy silk
    1 (1)
    Q Twenty Boy J: Isobel Francis 5 100/30
    1. Come On Girl silk
      3 (3)
      Come On Girl p J: Harry Davies 3 5/1
    2. Prophecy silk
      2 (7)
      Prophecy J: Luke Catton 5 16/1
    3. Vincenzo Coccotti silk
      7 (2)
      Vincenzo Coccotti p J: Saffie Osborne 20/1
    4. Sydney Blues silk
      5 (4)
      Sydney Blues J: Isabel Williams 3 11/2
    5. Lili Wen Fach silk
      9 (6)
      Lili Wen Fach tv J: Alec Voikhansky 7 33/1
    6. Monsieur Fantaisie silk
      4 (9)
      Monsieur Fantaisie b J: Gina Mangan 3 11/4F
Winning Trainer: Tony Carroll
Distances: shd, shd, 1 1/2
Runners: 9

18:20 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Once More For Luck silk
    8 (5)
    Once More For Luck J: Rob Hornby 125/1
  2. Immortal Beauty silk
    14 (8)
    Immortal Beauty J: Sean Levey 14/1
  3. Manitou silk
    5 (2)
    Manitou J: Hollie Doyle 100/30
    1. Dark Jade silk
      3 (14)
      Dark Jade J: Trevor Whelan 16/1
    2. Wadi Bani silk
      12 (6)
      Wadi Bani J: Pat Dobbs 16/1
    3. Mogok Valley silk
      7 (4)
      Mogok Valley J: Richard Kingscote 10/1
    4. Geralt Of Rivia silk
      4 (1)
      Geralt Of Rivia J: Kieran Shoemark 33/1