13:00 Worcester

Full Result
  1. Drumlee Watar silk
    2
    Drumlee Watar tp J: Henry Brooke 2/1
  2. Game Socks silk
    4
    Game Socks p J: Sam Twiston-Davies 3/1
  3. Wall Of Fame silk
    5
    Wall Of Fame p J: Brian Hughes 11/10F
    1. Miss Massey silk
      6
      Miss Massey J: Philip Armson 5 40/1
    2. Crisis Of Identity silk
      1
      Crisis Of Identity p J: Ben Godfrey 3 50/1
    3. Frankie Rapper silk
      3
      Frankie Rapper p J: James Martin 7 66/1
Winning Trainer: Warren Greatrex
Distances: 3/4, 10, 45
Runners: 6

13:35 Worcester

Full Result
  1. D'Jango silk
    10
    D'Jango tb J: Philip Armson 5 100/30F
  2. Doncesar De Pretot silk
    5
    Doncesar De Pretot t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 7/1
  3. Isaac Wonder silk
    7
    Isaac Wonder J: Mr Phillip York 5 80/1
    1. Coral silk
      6
      Coral J: Liam Harrison 3 15/2
    2. Shentri silk
      1
      Shentri J: Mr Tristan Durrell 7 12/1
    3. Delight Of Dubai silk
      2
      Delight Of Dubai p J: Tom O'Brien 20/1
    4. De Barley Basket silk
      3
      De Barley Basket J: Kielan Woods 4/1
    5. Graasten silk
      8
      Graasten tp J: Mr Huw Edwards 7 40/1
    6. Lord Bryan silk
      4
      Lord Bryan tp J: Sean Bowen 7/2
    7. Dolly Dancer silk
      9
      Dolly Dancer t J: Sean Quinlan 15/2
Winning Trainer: David Pipe
Distances: 3 1/2, 11, 3 1/4
Runners: 10

14:10 Worcester

Full Result
  1. Jack The Savage silk
    4
    Jack The Savage J: Ned Fox 7 28/1
  2. Intrepide Sud silk
    8
    Intrepide Sud t J: Paddy Brennan 8/11F
  3. Ironhill silk
    3
    Ironhill t J: Jack Quinlan 13/2
    1. Orange Gina silk
      9
      Orange Gina J: Shane Quinlan 5 22/1
    2. Tampico Rocco silk
      7
      Tampico Rocco J: Lee Edwards 9/1
    3. Milfolhas Has silk
      5
      Milfolhas Has J: Sean Bowen 5/1
    4. Claude Almighty silk
      2
      Claude Almighty J: James Davies 80/1
    5. Putalinethroughit silk
      6
      Putalinethroughit J: Harry Reed 10/1
Winning Trainer: Laura Horsfall
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, 7 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

14:45 Worcester

Full Result
  1. Aslukgoes silk
    6
    Aslukgoes J: Daire McConville 10 6/1
  2. American Sniper silk
    5
    American Sniper J: Tom Scudamore 5/4F
  3. Lost In The Mist silk
    3
    Lost In The Mist J: Mr John Reddington 7 80/1
    1. Cluain Aodha silk
      9
      Cluain Aodha J: Max Kendrick 20/1
    2. Blazing Court silk
      7
      Blazing Court J: Brian Hughes 20/1
    3. Dapper Gent silk
      1
      Dapper Gent J: Sean Quinlan 33/1
    4. Testflight silk
      4
      Testflight J: Lucy Gardner 33/1
    5. Horse Power silk
      2
      Horse Power J: Paddy Brennan 11/5
    6. Wind Of Fortune silk
      8
      Wind Of Fortune J: Nico de Boinville 9/1
Winning Trainer: Ian Williams
Distances: 7, 12, hd
Runners: 9

15:20 Worcester

Full Result
  1. Oceanline silk
    8
    Oceanline J: Tom Scudamore EvensF
  2. Fat Sam silk
    1
    Fat Sam h J: James Davies 3/1
  3. Tiger Orchid silk
    2
    Tiger Orchid J: Charlie Hammond 11/4
    1. Separate Ways silk
      6
      Separate Ways J: Connor Brace 40/1
    2. Happy Larry silk
      3
      Happy Larry p J: Mr Phillip York 5 80/1
    3. Maillot Blanc silk
      4
      Maillot Blanc J: A P Heskin 12/1
    4. Of All The Greys silk
      5
      Of All The Greys J: Tom O'Brien 20/1
    5. Solitary Shore silk
      7
      Solitary Shore J: Lee Edwards 100/1
Winning Trainer: David Pipe
Distances: 4 1/4, 24, 1
Runners: 8

15:55 Worcester

Full Result
  1. Ince silk
    7
    Ince J: Connor Brace 100/30F
  2. Karannelle silk
    4
    Karannelle ht J: Sean Bowen 9/2
  3. Durragh silk
    2
    Durragh J: Brian Hughes 4/1
    1. My Poem silk
      8
      My Poem J: Henry Brooke 4/1
    2. Zinat silk
      3
      Zinat J: Mr Phillip York 5 17/2
    3. Cirrus silk
      10
      Cirrus t J: Harry Reed 10/1
    4. Ultimate Fame silk
      1
      Ultimate Fame J: Jack Hogan 7 11/1
    5. Raven's Raft silk
      6
      Raven's Raft J: Lee Edwards 40/1
    6. Canford Star silk
      5
      Canford Star p J: Charlie Price 3 25/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

16:30 Worcester

Full Result
  1. Bannister silk
    4
    Bannister t J: Jonathan Burke 10/1
  2. Pillar Of Steel silk
    1
    Pillar Of Steel p J: Jamie Moore 5/2F
  3. Master Malachy silk
    2
    Master Malachy t J: Theo Gillard 3 4/1
    1. Lucky Lover Boy silk
      7
      Lucky Lover Boy tb J: Mr Toby Wynne 7 7/2
    2. Whyzzat silk
      5
      Whyzzat J: Conor Ring 3 125/1
    3. Gambie Tiep silk
      6
      Gambie Tiep J: James Best 11/2
    4. Painless Potter silk
      3
      Painless Potter J: Tom Cannon 11/2
Winning Trainer: Tom George
Distances: 1 1/4, 8 1/2, 6
Runners: 7

17:05 Worcester

Full Result
  1. Present Storm silk
    11
    Present Storm tp J: Brian Hughes 10/1
  2. Lake Shore Drive silk
    14
    Lake Shore Drive tp J: Adam Wedge 4/1
  3. Robeam silk
    15
    Robeam p J: Lewis Stones 5 12/1
    1. Dynali silk
      4
      Dynali tp J: Jack Quinlan 16/1
    2. Tara Niece silk
      6
      Tara Niece J: Tom Bellamy 10/1
    3. Bird On The Wire silk
      1
      Bird On The Wire tp J: Theo Gillard 3 22/1
    4. Monty's Award silk
      16
      Monty's Award J: Page Fuller 14/1
    5. Lord Condi silk
      2
      Lord Condi b J: Henry Brooke 50/1
    6. Novus Aditus silk
      5
      Novus Aditus p J: Tom Buckley 3 11/1
    7. Pola Chance silk
      18
      Pola Chance ht J: David Noonan 40/1
    8. Eclair Des Sablons silk
      3
      Eclair Des Sablons tp J: Harry Reed 33/1
    9. Eightytwo Team silk
      13
      Eightytwo Team J: Tom O'Brien 40/1
    10. Ocean's Of Money silk
      12
      Ocean's Of Money t J: James Davies 50/1
    11. Lessankan silk
      7
      Lessankan t J: Connor Brace 7/1
    12. Gold Leader silk
      9
      Gold Leader t J: Lilly Pinchin 3 7/2F
    13. Lighthouse Mill silk
      10
      Lighthouse Mill h J: Jonathan Burke 66/1
    14. The Wild Wild Sea silk
      17
      The Wild Wild Sea J: Mr Toby Wynne 7 15/2
Winning Trainer: Charlie Longsdon
Distances: nk, 3 1/4, 4 1/4
Runners: 17 | Non Runners: 1

13:50 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Dornoch Castle silk
    1 (2)
    Dornoch Castle J: Cieren Fallon 1/6F
  2. Common Acclaim silk
    3 (4)
    Common Acclaim J: Duran Fentiman 20/1
  3. Ramz silk
    7 (8)
    Ramz J: Clifford Lee 9/1
    1. Feel The Need silk
      5 (7)
      Feel The Need J: Daniel Tudhope 18/1
    2. Harlem Nights silk
      6 (5)
      Harlem Nights J: P J McDonald 20/1
    3. Roll It In Glitter silk
      8 (3)
      Roll It In Glitter J: Shane Gray 40/1
    4. Eagle Prince silk
      4 (6)
      Eagle Prince J: Ben Robinson 14/1
    5. B Associates silk
      2 (1)
      B Associates J: Paul Mulrennan 100/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie & Mark Johnston
Distances: 2 1/4, shd, nk
Runners: 8

14:25 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Dick Datchery silk
    7 (6)
    Dick Datchery b J: Paul Mulrennan 8/1
  2. Elladora silk
    5 (3)
    Elladora J: Billy Garritty 11/4F
  3. Polam Lane silk
    2 (9)
    Polam Lane J: Ben Curtis 3/1
    1. Abel Handy silk
      1 (5)
      Abel Handy J: Daniel Tudhope 17/2
    2. Dandy's Diva silk
      8 (8)
      Dandy's Diva J: Paddy Mathers 12/1
    3. Milliemix silk
      9 (7)
      Milliemix J: Cam Hardie 66/1
    4. Gurkhali Girl silk
      6 (1)
      Gurkhali Girl J: Andrew Mullen 14/1
    5. Water Of Leith silk
      3 (2)
      Water Of Leith J: P J McDonald 4/1
    6. Brazen Belle silk
      4 (4)
      Brazen Belle J: Graham Lee 14/1
Winning Trainer: John Wainwright
Distances: 1 1/4, 6 1/2, 2
Runners: 9

15:00 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Classy Al silk
    1 (7)
    Classy Al h J: Paul Mulrennan 7/2
  2. Giselles Izzy silk
    7 (2)
    Giselles Izzy J: Jamie Gormley 9/1
  3. Final Account silk
    5 (5)
    Final Account p J: Oisin Orr 17/2
    1. Sixcor silk
      2 (3)
      Sixcor p J: Zak Wheatley 5 11/4F
    2. Billian silk
      3 (9)
      Billian J: Callum Rodriguez 13/2
    3. Wrecked It Ralph silk
      6 (8)
      Wrecked It Ralph J: Paddy Mathers 4/1
    4. Mymateshez silk
      9 (1)
      Mymateshez b J: Cam Hardie 50/1
    5. Communion silk
      8 (6)
      Communion b J: Duran Fentiman 10/1
Winning Trainer: Jim Goldie
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, hd
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

15:35 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Charging Thunder silk
    3 (3)
    Charging Thunder p J: Daniel Tudhope 5/1
  2. Throne Hall silk
    1 (2)
    Throne Hall p J: Hollie Doyle 11/4
  3. Sir Chauvelin silk
    4 (5)
    Sir Chauvelin J: Paul Mulrennan 18/1
    1. Zuraig silk
      5 (6)
      Zuraig J: Andrew Mullen 9/1
    2. Glasses Up silk
      6 (1)
      Glasses Up J: Paddy Mathers 13/8F
    3. Golden Flame silk
      2 (4)
      Golden Flame J: Cieren Fallon 5/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 1/4, 3
Runners: 6

16:10 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Quest For Fun silk
    6 (5)
    Quest For Fun J: Graham Lee 9/4F
  2. Aberama Gold silk
    1 (7)
    Aberama Gold v J: Billy Garritty 6/1
  3. Call Me Ginger silk
    4 (1)
    Call Me Ginger J: Paul Mulrennan 4/1
    1. Summer Sands silk
      3 (8)
      Summer Sands J: Oisin Orr 14/1
    2. Music Society silk
      5 (2)
      Music Society J: Sean Kirrane 3 11/2
    3. Black Friday silk
      2 (4)
      Black Friday J: Paddy Mathers 11/2
    4. Huraiz silk
      8 (6)
      Huraiz t J: Rowan Scott 66/1
    5. Adnaan silk
      7 (3)
      Adnaan v J: Ben Curtis 9/1
Winning Trainer: Julie Camacho
Distances: hd, 1, 1
Runners: 8

16:45 Ayr

Full Result
  1. True Warfare silk
    5 (6)
    True Warfare J: Daniel Tudhope 15/2
  2. Starshiba silk
    2 (1)
    Starshiba hp J: Cieren Fallon 9/1
  3. Grigadale silk
    4 (5)
    Grigadale J: Ben Curtis 9/2
    1. Yaaser silk
      7 (3)
      Yaaser J: Paul Mulrennan 5/4F
    2. Obee Jo silk
      6 (8)
      Obee Jo p J: Sean Kirrane 3 17/2
    3. Novak silk
      8 (7)
      Novak J: Jamie Gormley 16/1
    4. Captain Vallo silk
      3 (4)
      Captain Vallo h J: Rowan Scott 12/1
    5. Chookie Dunedin silk
      1 (2)
      Chookie Dunedin J: Billy Garritty 20/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Ryan
Distances: hd, hd, 3/4
Runners: 8

17:15 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Flying Moon silk
    4 (5)
    Flying Moon J: Andrew Breslin 3 9/2
  2. Belle Of Annandale silk
    5 (7)
    Belle Of Annandale J: Callum Rodriguez 11/2
  3. Granite City Doc silk
    3 (2)
    Granite City Doc b J: Paula Muir 3 50/1
    1. Royal Countess silk
      8 (1)
      Royal Countess J: Paddy Mathers 5/2F
    2. Sophiesticate silk
      9 (8)
      Sophiesticate J: Paul Mulrennan 13/2
    3. Tele Red silk
      2 (6)
      Tele Red J: Clifford Lee 100/30
    4. Give Grace silk
      6 (9)
      Give Grace J: Andrew Mullen 20/1
    5. Bastille silk
      7 (3)
      Bastille p J: Duran Fentiman 25/1
    6. Victory Star silk
      1 (4)
      Victory Star J: Cieren Fallon 18/1
Winning Trainer: R Mike Smith
Distances: shd, 3, 1 3/4
Runners: 9

17:30 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Shes Some Doll silk
    9
    Shes Some Doll t J: L P Dempsey 11/4F
  2. Sicario silk
    2
    Sicario t J: Mr J J Gerrard 7 12/1
  3. Breffni Brave silk
    11
    Breffni Brave p J: Jack Kennedy 6/1
    1. Gold Creek silk
      4
      Gold Creek J: Phillip Enright 14/1
    2. Hooklinesinker silk
      15
      Hooklinesinker b J: Simon Torrens 22/1
    3. Bal De Rio silk
      1
      Bal De Rio J: D G Hogan 4/1
    4. Glaoinn An Airgead silk
      7
      Glaoinn An Airgead J: Richard Condon 7 66/1
    5. Ardamir silk
      10
      Ardamir p J: Denis O'Regan 10/1
    6. Scarpeta silk
      8
      Scarpeta tb J: Peter Carberry 3/1
    7. Absberg silk
      6
      Absberg h J: Gavin Brouder 5 150/1
    8. Born To Rule silk
      14
      Born To Rule tb J: Conor McNamara 14/1
    9. Dubai Dandy silk
      12
      Dubai Dandy b J: Conor Smithers 7 80/1
    10. Henry's Girlie silk
      13
      Henry's Girlie J: Jack G Gilligan 7 200/1
Winning Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Distances: 5 1/2, 1/2, 3 3/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 2

18:00 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Mister Beeton silk
    5
    Mister Beeton J: Shane Fitzgerald 9/2
  2. Dinero Falso silk
    11
    Dinero Falso J: Richard Condon 4 5/1
  3. Ardera Ru silk
    8
    Ardera Ru t J: Jack Foley 7/2
    1. Vinnie Is Busy silk
      1
      Vinnie Is Busy v J: P J O'Hanlon 2 5/2F
    2. Canteeny Benny silk
      2
      Canteeny Benny t J: Benjamin P Kennedy 4 12/1
    3. Deja Rouge silk
      3
      Deja Rouge J: Corey McGivern 4 100/30
    4. Drumroe Lad silk
      4
      Drumroe Lad t J: Ambrose McCurtin 125/1
    5. Justnotnow silk
      16
      Justnotnow J: Jack G Gilligan 4 66/1
    6. Multeen River silk
      6
      Multeen River J: Evan Dwan 4 150/1
    7. Vairue silk
      7
      Vairue J: Conor Smithers 4 200/1
    8. I Ain't No Joke silk
      13
      I Ain't No Joke J: Kieran Callaghan 4 66/1
    9. Coco Lightning silk
      10
      Coco Lightning J: Conor Brassil 2 66/1
    10. Kadys Dirha silk
      14
      Kadys Dirha J: G B Noonan 4 40/1
    11. Glendars Mahler silk
      12
      Glendars Mahler J: Peter Smithers 4 16/1
    12. Shanfilly silk
      15
      Shanfilly J: Shane Mulcahy 4 200/1
Winning Trainer: Shane Nolan
Distances: 5, 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 3

18:30 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Salvador Ziggy silk
    1
    Salvador Ziggy J: Jack Kennedy 5/6F
  2. Dovlator silk
    3
    Dovlator J: P J O'Hanlon 5 12/1
  3. Desert Friend silk
    2
    Desert Friend J: Donagh Meyler 9/1
    1. Granny Lowrie silk
      6
      Granny Lowrie J: Jack Doyle 17/2
    2. Rockanrye silk
      8
      Rockanrye J: Mark McDonagh 5 5/1
    3. Back The West silk
      4
      Back The West J: Gavin Brouder 5 80/1
    4. Ballybaun Star silk
      5
      Ballybaun Star t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 7/2
    5. Runway Queen silk
      9
      Runway Queen J: Richard Condon 7 100/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 1 1/4, 4 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

19:00 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Amir Kabir silk
    1
    Amir Kabir J: Jack Kennedy 15/8
  2. Hisnameis Mrdevitt silk
    4
    Hisnameis Mrdevitt h J: Sean Flanagan 6/4F
  3. Freddie Robdal silk
    10
    Freddie Robdal J: Rachael Blackmore 3/1
    1. Bears Hug silk
      6
      Bears Hug J: Richard Condon 20/1
    2. Big Island silk
      2
      Big Island J: Danny Mullins 28/1
    3. Calahill silk
      8
      Calahill t J: Jordan Gainford 150/1
    4. Crystal Pool silk
      7
      Crystal Pool ht J: Jack G Gilligan 7 200/1
    5. Qatar Spirit silk
      5
      Qatar Spirit J: Cian Quirke 7 150/1
    6. Wasini Island silk
      11
      Wasini Island J: James O'Sullivan 5 28/1
    7. Artemis Angel silk
      13
      Artemis Angel J: Kevin Sexton 33/1
    8. Comeinifyelike silk
      9
      Comeinifyelike J: Phillip Enright 14/1
    9. Eclipseofardkilly silk
      14
      Eclipseofardkilly h J: Donagh Meyler 80/1
    10. Milfordfourthree silk
      16
      Milfordfourthree J: J J Slevin 40/1
    11. Outa Karney silk
      15
      Outa Karney J: Darragh O'Keeffe 80/1
    12. Willie Bob silk
      12
      Willie Bob J: Jack Foley 3 28/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 2 1/4, 14, 3
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 3

19:30 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Petrol Head silk
    14
    Petrol Head J: Keith Donoghue 7/4F
  2. Presenting Lad silk
    15
    Presenting Lad t J: G B Noonan 7 5/1
  3. Makfils silk
    7
    Makfils t J: Rachael Blackmore 7/1
    1. Temptationinmilan silk
      6
      Temptationinmilan J: Phillip Enright 10/1
    2. Vale Of Glory silk
      10
      Vale Of Glory t J: Eoin G Kelly 7 6/1
    3. Ballinlough Gale silk
      4
      Ballinlough Gale ht J: P J O'Hanlon 5 14/1
    4. Massons Castle silk
      13
      Massons Castle J: Conor Maxwell 66/1
    5. Gondor silk
      8
      Gondor t J: Brian Hayes 11/2
    6. Just For Yuse silk
      16
      Just For Yuse J: Darragh O'Keeffe 16/1
    7. Jesina silk
      12
      Jesina J: Sean O'Keeffe 33/1
    8. Gallic Boy silk
      17
      Gallic Boy J: Danny Mullins 33/1
    9. Dixon Line silk
      11
      Dixon Line J: Richard Condon 18/1
    10. Rebellito silk
      2
      Rebellito J: Shane Fenelon 7 25/1
Winning Trainer: Ronan M P McNally
Distances: 2 3/4, 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 6

20:00 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Well Polly silk
    16
    Well Polly p J: Darragh O'Keeffe 18/1
  2. Miss Us O silk
    6
    Miss Us O t J: Shane Fitzgerald 3 9/2
  3. Dalileo silk
    4
    Dalileo p J: Shane Fenelon 7 8/1
    1. Getaway Milani silk
      3
      Getaway Milani J: B J Cooper 14/1
    2. Alfieri silk
      1
      Alfieri J: Mr J W Reilly 7 6/5F
    3. Iluvyounow silk
      5
      Iluvyounow p J: Jack Foley 3 33/1
    4. Appian Way silk
      9
      Appian Way p J: J J Slevin 7/1
    5. Roscomroe silk
      15
      Roscomroe J: Shane Mulcahy 7 40/1
    6. Brandy Harbour silk
      12
      Brandy Harbour J: Denis O'Regan 9/1
    7. Getaclan silk
      13
      Getaclan J: Benjamin P Kennedy 7 100/1
    8. Tullyhogue Fort silk
      7
      Tullyhogue Fort J: Mr P J O'Neill 7 25/1
    9. Aliym silk
      18
      Aliym v J: Mark McDonagh 5 25/1
    10. Minella Away silk
      14