13:35 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Princess Naomi silk
    6 (3)
    Princess Naomi J: David Probert 15/2
  2. Swear silk
    4 (1)
    Swear J: Sean Levey 11/2
  3. Alexa's Princess silk
    1 (5)
    Alexa's Princess J: Daniel Tudhope 100/30
    1. Candy Rain silk
      3 (6)
      Candy Rain v J: Benoit De La Sayette 5 4/1
    2. Jilted silk
      5 (4)
      Jilted J: Rossa Ryan 5/1
    3. Queen Of Romford silk
      2 (2)
      Queen Of Romford J: Tom Marquand 11/4F
Winning Trainer: Rod Millman
Distances: 2 1/2, 1/2, 4 1/4
Runners: 6

14:10 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Lila Girl silk
    5 (3)
    Lila Girl J: Rossa Ryan 4/6F
  2. Adelaise silk
    2 (5)
    Adelaise J: David Probert 9/1
  3. Eternal Glory silk
    6 (6)
    Eternal Glory J: Franny Norton 18/1
    1. Cry Havoc silk
      1 (2)
      Cry Havoc J: Adam Kirby 5/1
    2. Ribbon Rose silk
      4 (4)
      Ribbon Rose J: Neil Callan 17/2
    3. Cygneture silk
      3 (1)
      Cygneture J: Rob Hornby 10/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Bell
Distances: hd, nk, 1
Runners: 6

14:45 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Damaar silk
    5 (7)
    Damaar J: Benoit De La Sayette 5 6/1
  2. G'Daay silk
    2 (9)
    G'Daay hb J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3 7/1
  3. Ford Madox Brown silk
    4 (3)
    Ford Madox Brown J: Marco Ghiani 9/1
    1. Beauty Choice silk
      1 (1)
      Beauty Choice J: David Probert 9/2
    2. Take A Stand silk
      10 (10)
      Take A Stand J: Rossa Ryan 3/1F
    3. Way To Win silk
      6 (4)
      Way To Win p J: Neil Callan 5/1
    4. Baileys Accolade silk
      9 (8)
      Baileys Accolade J: Franny Norton 9/1
    5. Global Warning silk
      3 (6)
      Global Warning J: George Wood 33/1
    6. Handel silk
      8 (5)
      Handel J: Joey Haynes 16/1
Winning Trainer: John & Thady Gosden
Distances: hd, nk, 1 1/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

15:20 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Soft Whisper silk
    8 (8)
    Soft Whisper J: Marco Ghiani 13/8F
  2. Bounce The Blues silk
    2 (2)
    Bounce The Blues J: David Probert 5/1
  3. Improvised silk
    4 (7)
    Improvised J: Daniel Tudhope 33/1
    1. She Do silk
      7 (3)
      She Do J: Callum Shepherd 13/2
    2. Mishal Star silk
      6 (5)
      Mishal Star J: Rob Hornby 66/1
    3. Fauvette silk
      3 (4)
      Fauvette J: Ray Dawson 18/1
    4. Arousing silk
      1 (1)
      Arousing b J: Tom Marquand 14/1
    5. Internationalangel silk
      5 (6)
      Internationalangel J: Adam Kirby 5/2
Winning Trainer: Saeed bin Suroor
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 8

15:55 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Tolstoy silk
    6 (3)
    Tolstoy p J: Robert Havlin 4/1
  2. Crimson Sand silk
    7 (6)
    Crimson Sand p J: Harry Davies 5 9/4F
  3. Ayr Harbour silk
    2 (2)
    Ayr Harbour J: Benoit De La Sayette 5 4/1
    1. Above silk
      1 (7)
      Above t J: Marco Ghiani 4/1
    2. Strong Power silk
      3 (5)
      Strong Power J: Tom Marquand 20/1
    3. Shanko silk
      8 (1)
      Shanko J: Sean Levey 15/2
    4. Mohareb silk
      5 (8)
      Mohareb p J: Alistair Rawlinson 20/1
    5. El Hadeeyah silk
      9 (4)
      El Hadeeyah b J: Ray Dawson 33/1
Winning Trainer: John & Thady Gosden
Distances: hd, 1 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

16:30 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Shifter silk
    5 (2)
    Shifter J: Marco Ghiani 9/2
  2. Belisa De Vega silk
    7 (8)
    Belisa De Vega J: Rob Hornby 8/1
  3. Mcqueen silk
    2 (9)
    Mcqueen tb J: Ray Dawson 9/4
    1. Takeustothemoon silk
      9 (7)
      Takeustothemoon p J: Theodore Ladd 15/2
    2. Punda Maria silk
      1 (4)
      Punda Maria J: Tom Marquand 15/8F
    3. Ravi Road silk
      8 (5)
      Ravi Road p J: Charlie Bennett 100/1
    4. Lordman silk
      4 (3)
      Lordman h J: Molly Presland 7 25/1
    5. Plantatree silk
      6 (1)
      Plantatree J: Jimmy Quinn 80/1
Winning Trainer: Stuart Williams
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

17:05 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Star Fortress silk
    10 (3)
    Star Fortress J: Rob Hornby EvensF
  2. Jahoori silk
    6 (10)
    Jahoori J: Jefferson Smith 28/1
  3. Royal Invitation silk
    1 (5)
    Royal Invitation J: Daniel Tudhope 6/4
    1. Hey Bails silk
      5 (7)
      Hey Bails J: Benoit De La Sayette 5 66/1
    2. Capstan silk
      3 (9)
      Capstan J: Shane Kelly 7/2
    3. Mesbar silk
      7 (2)
      Mesbar J: Tyler Heard 3 200/1
    4. Timestamp silk
      9 (8)
      Timestamp J: Darragh Keenan 125/1
    5. Newton Dancer silk
      8 (6)
      Newton Dancer t J: Robert Havlin 50/1
    6. Jedba silk
      2 (1)
      Jedba e/s J: Liam Wright 7 80/1
    7. Easter Sundae silk
      4 (4)
      Easter Sundae J: Dylan Hogan 250/1
Winning Trainer: Ralph Beckett
Distances: 1 1/2, 10, 8
Runners: 10

17:40 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Lion's Dream silk
    7 (2)
    Lion's Dream J: Pat Cosgrave 22/1
  2. Enshrine silk
    2 (8)
    Enshrine J: Tom Marquand 5/6F
  3. Aussie Warrior silk
    3 (4)
    Aussie Warrior J: Neil Callan 18/1
    1. Misty Dancer silk
      10 (10)
      Misty Dancer J: Ross Coakley 10/1
    2. King Eagle silk
      6 (7)
      King Eagle J: Dylan Hogan 14/1
    3. Sonnerie Power silk
      9 (6)
      Sonnerie Power J: Cameron Noble 3 13/2
    4. Flag Of Truth silk
      4 (5)
      Flag Of Truth J: Ray Dawson 100/30
    5. Sarkha silk
      8 (9)
      Sarkha J: Marco Ghiani 33/1
    6. Hammerhead silk
      5 (3)
      Hammerhead J: George Wood 200/1
    7. Dubai Jeanius silk
      1 (1)
      Dubai Jeanius J: Shane Kelly 200/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hughes
Distances: 2, 1/2, nse
Runners: 10

13:42 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Sound Of Iona silk
    2 (3)
    Sound Of Iona J: Mr Oscar Palmer 5 3/1
  2. Refuge silk
    5 (6)
    Refuge t J: Miss Serena Brotherton 13/8F
  3. Gullane One silk
    7 (4)
    Gullane One tp J: Miss Emily Easterby 7/2
    1. Mews House silk
      3 (2)
      Mews House J: Mrs Carol Bartley 6/1
    2. Tanasoq silk
      4 (8)
      Tanasoq J: Mr Matt Brown 5 15/2
    3. Grandads Best Girl silk
      8 (7)
      Grandads Best Girl J: Miss Danielle Mooney 100/1
Winning Trainer: Jim Goldie
Distances: hd, 1 1/2, 2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

14:17 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Marshman silk
    5 (8)
    Marshman J: Clifford Lee 9/2
  2. Ludo's Landing silk
    4 (2)
    Ludo's Landing J: Jason Hart 5/2
  3. Iato's Angel silk
    7 (6)
    Iato's Angel J: Callum Rodriguez 22/1
    1. Dream For Gold silk
      1 (1)
      Dream For Gold J: Kevin Stott 9/4F
    2. Roaring Ralph silk
      6 (3)
      Roaring Ralph J: Connor Beasley 5/1
    3. Humble Spark silk
      2 (7)
      Humble Spark J: Paul Mulrennan 14/1
    4. Indrapura Star silk
      3 (5)
      Indrapura Star J: Tom Eaves 14/1
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: 1 3/4, nk, 2 1/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

14:52 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Noble Anthem silk
    3 (3)
    Noble Anthem J: Paul Mulrennan 10/11F
  2. Glasses Up silk
    2 (6)
    Glasses Up p J: Jason Hart 7/1
  3. Arch Moon silk
    1 (4)
    Arch Moon J: Connor Beasley 3/1
    1. Carrigillihy silk
      4 (5)
      Carrigillihy J: David Allan 11/2
    2. Royal Regent silk
      6 (1)
      Royal Regent p J: Paddy Mathers 22/1
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: nk, 3 3/4, 5
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

15:27 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Negwah silk
    6 (3)
    Negwah J: Clifford Lee 5/1
  2. Celestial Star silk
    2 (2)
    Celestial Star J: Callum Rodriguez 8/11F
  3. Kitty Pi silk
    5 (4)
    Kitty Pi J: Phil Dennis 125/1
    1. Emirates Empress silk
      4 (5)
      Emirates Empress J: Kevin Stott 2/1
    2. Royal Princess silk
      1 (1)
      Royal Princess J: Paddy Mathers 125/1
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: 2 1/4, 4 1/2, 3 3/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

16:02 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Gweedore silk
    3 (3)
    Gweedore J: Jason Hart 2/1F
  2. Orbaan silk
    1 (6)
    Orbaan t J: David Nolan 5/1
  3. Tilsitt silk
    5 (8)
    Tilsitt tp J: P J McDonald 6/1
    1. Tommy G silk
      7 (9)
      Tommy G J: Shannon Watts 7 16/1
    2. Sweeping silk
      4 (2)
      Sweeping J: Paul Mulrennan 8/1
    3. Subjective Value silk
      9 (7)
      Subjective Value p J: Andrew Breslin 3 40/1
    4. Dulla Bhatti silk
      6 (5)
      Dulla Bhatti J: Connor Beasley 18/1
    5. Bashful silk
      8 (1)
      Bashful J: Andrew Mullen 33/1
    6. Cassy O silk
      2 (4)
      Cassy O b J: David Allan 4/1
Winning Trainer: Katie Scott
Distances: 2 1/4, 1 1/2, nk
Runners: 9

16:37 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Flylikeaneagle silk
    3 (1)
    Flylikeaneagle tb J: Oisin Orr 11/1
  2. Cosa Sara silk
    1 (8)
    Cosa Sara J: Paul Mulrennan 10/1
  3. Royal Countess silk
    4 (9)
    Royal Countess J: Paddy Mathers 16/5F
    1. Lituus silk
      6 (7)
      Lituus J: Oliver Stammers 3 100/30
    2. Highlight Reel silk
      5 (3)
      Highlight Reel J: Jonny Peate 5 4/1
    3. Desert Quest silk
      2 (5)
      Desert Quest p J: Cam Hardie 33/1
    4. Angels Tale silk
      10 (2)
      Angels Tale p J: David Allan 11/1
    5. Acoustic silk
      9 (6)
      Acoustic J: P J McDonald 7/1
    6. Porto Ercole silk
      8 (10)
      Porto Ercole J: Phil Dennis 50/1
    7. Perfect Soldier silk
      7 (4)
      Perfect Soldier J: Joanna Mason 22/1
Winning Trainer: Lucinda Russell
Distances: 3/4, 3, 1
Runners: 10

17:12 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Bankawi silk
    1 (10)
    Bankawi J: Joanna Mason 2/1F
  2. Retirement Beckons silk
    4 (9)
    Retirement Beckons h J: Kevin Stott 3/1
  3. Mintnthat silk
    10 (1)
    Mintnthat p J: Andrew Mullen 18/1
    1. Hello Power silk
      8 (8)
      Hello Power J: Oisin Orr 7/2
    2. Big Dutchie silk
      2 (3)
      Big Dutchie htp J: Rowan Scott 10/1
    3. Mad Artymaise silk
      9 (2)
      Mad Artymaise J: Aiden Brookes 7 12/1
    4. Calderbank silk
      6 (4)
      Calderbank J: Phil Dennis 33/1
    5. Mymateshez silk
      11 (5)
      Mymateshez p J: Callum Rodriguez 80/1
    6. Who's Ur Dandy silk
      12 (12)
      Who's Ur Dandy J: Ben Curtis 9/1
Winning Trainer: Michael & David Easterby
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/4, hd
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 3

13:50 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Mac Suibhne silk
    2
    Mac Suibhne t J: Emma Smith-Chaston 3 10/1
  2. Good Bye silk
    1
    Good Bye J: Philip Armson 12/1
  3. Charle Brune silk
    5
    Charle Brune t J: William Shanahan 3 16/1
    1. Dellboy Trotter silk
      4
      Dellboy Trotter J: Kevin Brogan 5/4F
    2. Monarchofthegrange silk
      3
      Monarchofthegrange h J: Tabitha Worsley 18/1
    3. Landacre Bridge silk
      7
      Landacre Bridge t J: Peter Kavanagh 3/1
    4. Doors Breaker silk
      6
      Doors Breaker t J: Thomas Willmott 9/2
    5. Red Ochre silk
      8
      Red Ochre v J: Charlotte Jones 22/1
Winning Trainer: Micky Hammond
Distances: 1 1/2, 4 1/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 8

14:25 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Rocked Up silk
    7
    Rocked Up J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 3/1
  2. Last Of A Legend silk
    4
    Last Of A Legend t J: Jonathan Burke EvensF
  3. Sorceress Medea silk
    8
    Sorceress Medea t J: Liam Harrison 3 7/1
    1. Getaway Gwen silk
      3
      Getaway Gwen J: Ben Poste 33/1
    2. Country Kitten silk
      1
      Country Kitten J: James Best 50/1
    3. Night Fever silk
      6
      Night Fever J: Page Fuller 12/1
    4. Villanesque silk
      10
      Villanesque p J: Nick Scholfield 16/1
    5. Lockandload silk
      5
      Lockandload J: Shane Quinlan 5 9/1
    6. Sugar Pi silk
      9
      Sugar Pi J: Alex Edwards 3 40/1
    7. Gerritzen silk
      2
      Gerritzen t J: Max Kendrick 66/1
Winning Trainer: Jonjo O'Neill
Distances: 2 1/4, 15, 3 3/4
Runners: 10

15:00 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Getaway Jewel silk
    4
    Getaway Jewel J: Brian Hughes 9/1
  2. Barest Of Margins silk
    1
    Barest Of Margins J: Conor O'Farrell 3/1
  3. Begoodtoyourself silk
    7
    Begoodtoyourself b J: Harry Reed 9/2
    1. Strong Team silk
      6
      Strong Team v J: Danny McMenamin 66/1
    2. Casamari Abbey silk
      8
      Casamari Abbey p J: John Kington 2/1F
    3. Arbennig silk
      3
      Arbennig tb J: Gavin Sheehan 15/2
    4. Grand Revival silk
      5
      Grand Revival J: Jack Quinlan 12/1
    5. Silvretta Schwarz silk
      9
      Silvretta Schwarz J: James Best 40/1
    6. Running Cloud silk
      2
      Running Cloud p J: Adam Wedge 16/1
Winning Trainer: Micky Hammond
Distances: 8 1/2, 1 1/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 9

15:35 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Who's The Guv'Nor silk
    5
    Who's The Guv'Nor t J: Brian Hughes 4/5F
  2. Koi Dodville silk
    4
    Koi Dodville tb J: Tom Scudamore 9/4
  3. Caddyhill silk
    2
    Caddyhill J: Sean Quinlan 6/1
    1. Jan Maat silk
      3
      Jan Maat t J: Jack Quinlan 12/1
    2. Phil The Thrill silk
      1
      Phil The Thrill t J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 50/1
Winning Trainer: Micky Hammond
Distances: 11, 4 3/4, 7
Runners: 5

16:10 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Al Roc silk
    1
    Al Roc tb J: Philip Armson 5 100/30
  2. One For Billy silk
    4
    One For Billy t J: Mr Tristan Durrell 7 15/8F
  3. Royal Village silk
    5
    Royal Village p J: Emma Smith-Chaston 5 6/1
    1. Scheu Time silk
      3
      Scheu Time t J: Angus Cheleda 5 8/1
    2. Armattiekan silk
      6
      Armattiekan b J: Brian Hughes 11/4
Winning Trainer: David Pipe
Distances: 7
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

16:45 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Ask Paddington silk
    3
    Ask Paddington h J: Nathan Moscrop 2/1
  2. Caius Marcius silk
    4
    Caius Marcius p J: Brian Hughes 9/2
  3. Broomfield Burg silk
    2
    Broomfield Burg h J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 4/5F
    1. Eritage silk
      1
      Eritage J: Nick Scholfield 33/1
Winning Trainer: Rebecca Menzies
Distances: 2 3/4, 3, 47
Runners: 4

17:20 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Pateen silk
    7
    Pateen v J: Miss Jessica Bedi 7 7/2
  2. Lady Babs silk
    6
    Lady Babs p J: Miss Fern O'Brien 5 100/30
  3. Henri Le Bon silk
    8
    Henri Le Bon b J: Miss Jess Stewart 7 9/1
    1. Astroman silk
      3
      Astroman b J: Miss Becky Smith 10/1
    2. Awesomedude silk
      1
      Awesomedude t J: Miss Alice Stevens 5 8/1
    3. Mordred silk
      5
      Mordred h J: Miss Gina Andrews 9/4F
    4. Go Fox silk
      4
      Go Fox J: Mrs Jo Supple 3 16/1
    5. Fast Deal silk
      9
      Fast Deal J: Miss Kiah Adams 7 150/1
    6. Little Brother silk
      2
      Little Brother J: Miss Izzie Marshall 7 22/1
Winning Trainer: Jessica Bedi
Distances: hd, 2 1/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 9

14:00 Tramore

Full Result
  1. Morepowertoya silk
    4
    Morepowertoya J: Darragh O'Keeffe 5/1
  2. Up And Out silk
    9
    Up And Out J: Jack Kennedy 4/1
  3. All About Beth silk
    6
    All About Beth J: Richard Deegan 20/1
    1. College Causeway silk
      2
      College Causeway J: Brian Hayes 3/1F
    2. Flyaway Maggie silk
      8
      Flyaway Maggie J: Phillip Enright 11/2
    3. Black Barrel silk
      1
      Black Barrel J: Gavin Brouder 5 7/1
    4. Open The Gate silk
      5
      Open The Gate J: Sean Flanagan 13/2
    5. Chinook silk
      7
      Chinook J: Mr J P Kirwan 7 9/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Power
Distances: 2, 2 1/2, 2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:35 Tramore

Full Result
  1. Dartington silk
    1
    Dartington J: Jack Kennedy 13/8F
  2. Tom McGreevy silk
    5
    Tom McGreevy ht J: James O'Sullivan 5 7/2
  3. Weddell Sea silk
    6
    Weddell Sea tp J: P J O'Hanlon 5 2/1
    1. Churchtown Ruby silk
      3
      Churchtown Ruby ht J: Declan Queally 10/1
    2. I Don't Get It silk
      4
      I Don't Get It J: Jack Foley 3 33/1
    3. Barbaha Queen silk
      2
      Barbaha Queen J: John Shinnick 7 10/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 1/2, 13, 14
Runners: 6

15:10 Tramore

Full Result
  1. Shantou Warrior silk
    5
    Shantou Warrior J: Darragh O'Keeffe 15/2
  2. Where's Bunny silk
    3
    Where's Bunny J: Richard Condon 7 3/1F
  3. Natural Look silk
    13
    Natural Look J: Declan Queally 7/2
    1. Red Striker silk
      7
      Red Striker tp J: P J O'Hanlon 5 14/1
    2. Finches Cross silk
      6
      Finches Cross h J: Danny Mullins 8/1
    3. Maggie Walsh silk
      10
      Maggie Walsh J: Cian Quirke 7 16/1
    4. Gaelic Force silk
      14
      Gaelic Force tp J: Shane Mulcahy 7 25/1
    5. Katzoff silk
      9
      Katzoff J: Sean O'Keeffe 12/1
    6. Musical Melody silk
      12
      Musical Melody J: Brian Hayes 22/1
    7. Brown Monday silk
      2
      Brown Monday J: Jordan Gainford 25/1
    8. Bite That silk
      1
      Bite That J: G B Noonan 7 28/1
    9. Kilrush Scorpion silk
      11
      Kilrush Scorpion p J: Mark McDonagh 5 25/1
    10. Rags Kitten silk
      16
      Rags Kitten h J: Kieran Callaghan 7 22/1
    11. Hollywood West silk
      15
      Hollywood West J: Conor Smithers 7 25/1
    12. Shean Glory silk
      8
      Shean Glory t J: Phillip Enright 9/1
    13. Latest Model silk
      4
      Latest Model J: Shane Fenelon 7 20/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs Prunella Dobbs
Distances: 3/4, 1 3/4, shd
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 3

15:45 Tramore

Full Result
  1. Dragon Rock silk
    5
    Dragon Rock J: Paul Townend 15/8F
  2. Wild Caprice silk
    15
    Wild Caprice J: Danny Mullins 3/1
  3. Good Girl Robin silk
    12
    Good Girl Robin t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 14/1
    1. Top Line Tommy silk
      2
      Top Line Tommy J: Fergus Gillard 3 22/1
    2. Allbetsoff silk
      4
      Allbetsoff h J: Declan Queally 8/1
    3. Meetingofthewaters silk
      1
      Meetingofthewaters J: Mark Walsh 2/1
    4. Cruisin Susan silk
      11
      Cruisin Susan J: Mr J P Berry 7 50/1
    5. Le Nouveau silk
      8
      Le Nouveau J: Sean Flanagan 14/1