13:25 Naas

Full Result
  1. Mauiewowie silk
    3 (3)
    Mauiewowie J: Colin Keane 6/4
  2. Silmaniya silk
    7 (8)
    Silmaniya J: Ben Coen 5/6F
  3. Queen Of Ours silk
    5 (4)
    Queen Of Ours J: W J Lee 12/1
    1. Summer Snow silk
      8 (7)
      Summer Snow J: Mark Gallagher 28/1
    2. She's Local silk
      6 (6)
      She's Local J: J M Sheridan 3 25/1
    3. Giselles Romance silk
      1 (2)
      Giselles Romance h J: Gary Carroll 100/1
    4. Lan Mara silk
      2 (1)
      Lan Mara J: Kevin Manning 16/1
    5. Oasis Queen silk
      4 (5)
      Oasis Queen J: Leigh Roche 40/1
Winning Trainer: G M Lyons
Distances: 2 1/4, 3, 4
Runners: 8

14:00 Naas

Full Result
  1. Keepupwithmyempire silk
    3 (6)
    Keepupwithmyempire J: Shane Foley 9/4
  2. Victoria Road silk
    1 (7)
    Victoria Road J: Wayne Lordan 15/8F
  3. Amazing Show silk
    2 (3)
    Amazing Show J: Colin Keane 9/4
    1. Little Keilee silk
      6 (8)
      Little Keilee J: Chris Hayes 18/1
    2. Sioux Sweet silk
      7 (2)
      Sioux Sweet J: Joe Doyle 40/1
    3. Slaney Tide silk
      8 (5)
      Slaney Tide t J: Kevin Manning 40/1
    4. Catherine Of Siena silk
      4 (1)
      Catherine Of Siena J: Seamie Heffernan 14/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs John Harrington
Distances: 4, 4, 2 1/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

14:33 Naas

Full Result
  1. Showmolina silk
    7 (10)
    Showmolina J: J M Sheridan 7/1
  2. Clara's Approach silk
    4 (14)
    Clara's Approach p J: Dean Curran 4 9/2
  3. Princess Sela silk
    2 (8)
    Princess Sela p J: Nathan Crosse 7/2F
    1. The Cola Brasil silk
      16 (7)
      The Cola Brasil tb J: Jake Coen 2 17/2
    2. We're On The Way silk
      10 (2)
      We're On The Way J: Luke McAteer 17/2
    3. Bellick silk
      13 (15)
      Bellick J: Siobhan Rutledge 14/1
    4. Fine Distraction silk
      15 (1)
      Fine Distraction b J: Jack Kearney 4 14/1
    5. Latin Fury silk
      6 (16)
      Latin Fury t J: Scott McCullagh 10/1
    6. Indian Raj silk
      8 (11)
      Indian Raj t J: Shane Markey 7 40/1
    7. City Point silk
      17 (12)
      City Point t J: Mikey Sheehy 50/1
    8. Markievicz silk
      5 (3)
      Markievicz J: J Cleary 4 11/2
    9. Heledd silk
      14 (6)
      Heledd J: Tom Kiely Marshall 4 40/1
    10. Will Be King silk
      3 (4)
      Will Be King t J: Cillian McConnell 4 100/1
    11. Golden Eye Diamond silk
      1 (5)
      Golden Eye Diamond J: Danny Gilligan 7 40/1
    12. Wild Eyed Girl silk
      9 (9)
      Wild Eyed Girl ht J: Danny Sheehy 40/1
    13. Vivaia silk
      12 (13)
      Vivaia b J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 28/1
Winning Trainer: J F Levins
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, 2 1/2
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 1

15:08 Naas

Full Result
  1. Born Invincible silk
    14 (1)
    Born Invincible t J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 8/1
  2. Eleuthera silk
    15 (14)
    Eleuthera p J: J M Sheridan 14/1
  3. Breakfast Club silk
    11 (17)
    Breakfast Club tb J: Mikey Sheehy 9/2
    1. Pallasmore Lass silk
      10 (12)
      Pallasmore Lass b J: Jake Coen 2 8/1
    2. Wished silk
      9 (13)
      Wished t J: Dean Curran 4 100/1
    3. Sir Dotti silk
      17 (11)
      Sir Dotti t J: Kyanna Van Buuren 7 33/1
    4. Ever Rock silk
      1 (4)
      Ever Rock J: Danny Gilligan 7 12/1
    5. Teddy Boy silk
      8 (16)
      Teddy Boy J: Danny Sheehy 7/2F
    6. Tribute To Jade silk
      18 (9)
      Tribute To Jade J: Robert Whearty 4 40/1
    7. Zaghraf silk
      6 (18)
      Zaghraf J: Daniel King 4 5/1
    8. Stanhope silk
      4 (2)
      Stanhope J: Siobhan Rutledge 20/1
    9. Man Is King silk
      12 (10)
      Man Is King J: Cian MacRedmond 40/1
    10. Brightburn silk
      13 (8)
      Brightburn J: Ciara Flynn 4 18/1
    11. Pinball Wizard silk
      3 (6)
      Pinball Wizard b J: Sean D Bowen 4 18/1
    12. Gallow Hill silk
      5 (3)
      Gallow Hill t J: J Cleary 4 11/1
    13. Forever My Girl silk
      16 (7)
      Forever My Girl p J: Wesley Joyce 4 80/1
Winning Trainer: Gerard O'Leary
Distances: 3/4, nk, 1/2
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 2

15:43 Naas

Full Result
  1. Pretty Rebel silk
    1 (10)
    Pretty Rebel p J: Colin Keane 7/2F
  2. Sister Lola silk
    9 (15)
    Sister Lola tp J: Gary Carroll 14/1
  3. Affable silk
    5 (13)
    Affable tv J: J M Sheridan 3 8/1
    1. My Eyes Adore You silk
      11 (8)
      My Eyes Adore You J: Andrew Slattery 9/1
    2. Pretty Smart silk
      15 (6)
      Pretty Smart J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 9/1
    3. Areille silk
      12 (5)
      Areille J: W J Lee 18/5
    4. Sister Rosetta silk
      10 (4)
      Sister Rosetta tp J: Shane Foley 14/1
    5. Sceolan silk
      14 (3)
      Sceolan b J: Nathan Crosse 3 7/1
    6. Poppy Petal silk
      13 (9)
      Poppy Petal p J: Robert Whearty 7 18/1
    7. Radiyka silk
      8 (12)
      Radiyka b J: Chris Hayes 14/1
    8. Claonadh silk
      4 (1)
      Claonadh J: Cian Horgan 7 25/1
    9. Belle Fourche silk
      6 (7)
      Belle Fourche J: Leigh Roche 25/1
    10. Dilawara silk
      2 (2)
      Dilawara b J: Jake Coen 7 33/1
Winning Trainer: Gerard O'Leary
Distances: 2 1/4, hd, hd
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 2

16:18 Naas

Full Result
  1. Auguste Rodin silk
    2 (6)
    Auguste Rodin J: Seamie Heffernan 30/100F
  2. Shadowed silk
    11 (13)
    Shadowed J: Shane Crosse 11/2
  3. Young Ireland silk
    13 (4)
    Young Ireland J: Kevin Manning 50/1
    1. Keep In Touch silk
      14 (2)
      Keep In Touch J: Chris Hayes 33/1
    2. Dubawi Spectre silk
      6 (5)
      Dubawi Spectre J: Shane Foley 7/1
    3. Red Letter Bray silk
      10 (14)
      Red Letter Bray J: Leigh Roche 33/1
    4. Arabian Legend silk
      1 (7)
      Arabian Legend J: W J Lee 14/1
    5. Yamazaki silk
      12 (8)
      Yamazaki J: Gavin Ryan 33/1
    6. Eastern Legend silk
      7 (12)
      Eastern Legend J: Rory Cleary 50/1
    7. Golden Temple silk
      8 (1)
      Golden Temple J: Colin Keane 66/1
    8. Ballyvohane silk
      4 (9)
      Ballyvohane J: Tom Madden 100/1
    9. He's Justagent silk
      9 (3)
      He's Justagent J: Ben Coen 200/1
    10. Dreamingofdelaney silk
      5 (10)
      Dreamingofdelaney J: Gary Carroll 150/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 2, hd, 1 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

16:50 Naas

Full Result
  1. Warren Beach silk
    4 (5)
    Warren Beach b J: W J Lee 11/4
  2. Corporal Violette silk
    5 (1)
    Corporal Violette J: Colin Keane 9/4
  3. Mercurial silk
    2 (6)
    Mercurial J: Sean D Bowen 7 40/1
    1. Silken Ladder silk
      6 (3)
      Silken Ladder J: Gary Carroll 2/1F
    2. Confident Star silk
      1 (2)
      Confident Star J: Shane Foley 5/1
Winning Trainer: K J Condon
Distances: 4 1/2, 3/4, 2
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

17:25 Naas

Full Result
  1. Heather Bear silk
    6 (18)
    Heather Bear J: Andrew Slattery 8/1
  2. Rotolo silk
    5 (12)
    Rotolo J: W J Lee 14/1
  3. Pale Moonlight silk
    7 (4)
    Pale Moonlight v J: Jake Coen 7 12/1
    1. Ta Na La silk
      10 (1)
      Ta Na La J: Wayne Lordan 20/1
    2. Butterfly Garden silk
      11 (17)
      Butterfly Garden J: Chris Hayes 100/30J
    3. Theonewedreamof silk
      13 (10)
      Theonewedreamof J: Gary Carroll 13/2
    4. Rock Of Candy silk
      3 (8)
      Rock Of Candy tb J: Shane Foley 100/30J
    5. Pepsiwithacap silk
      8 (14)
      Pepsiwithacap J: Robert Whearty 7 28/1
    6. Danfango silk
      1 (3)
      Danfango J: N G McCullagh 25/1
    7. Purple Gown silk
      9 (19)
      Purple Gown J: Kevin Manning 12/1
    8. Lemon Ice silk
      2 (11)
      Lemon Ice p J: Ben Coen 11/1
    9. Vidala silk
      15 (6)
      Vidala J: Robbie Colgan 33/1
    10. Vlad The Impaler silk
      12 (2)
      Vlad The Impaler J: Seamie Heffernan 25/1
    11. Gudrun Genberg silk
      16 (5)
      Gudrun Genberg b J: Leigh Roche 22/1
    12. Music Magic silk
      4 (16)
      Music Magic J: Declan McDonogh 66/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Slattery
Distances: 1/2, nse, 1
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 4

13:35 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Swayze silk
    3 (6)
    Swayze J: Robert Havlin 16/5
  2. Sir Henry Cotton silk
    2 (3)
    Sir Henry Cotton J: Harry Davies 5 3/1F
  3. Glamorous Express silk
    6 (5)
    Glamorous Express J: Cieren Fallon 11/2
    1. Gannon Glory silk
      7 (1)
      Gannon Glory t J: Harrison Shaw 9/2
    2. Meredif silk
      5 (2)
      Meredif J: David Probert 7/2
    3. Little Earl silk
      1 (7)
      Little Earl v J: George Bass 5 22/1
    4. Solotov silk
      4 (4)
      Solotov v J: Ray Dawson 40/1
Winning Trainer: William Muir & Chris Grassick
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 7

14:05 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Nathanael Greene silk
    8 (5)
    Nathanael Greene p J: Cieren Fallon 6/1
  2. Giavellotto silk
    2 (3)
    Giavellotto h J: Neil Callan 12/1
  3. Valsad silk
    6 (14)
    Valsad J: Harry Davies 5 7/1
    1. Speycaster silk
      10 (4)
      Speycaster J: Rossa Ryan 9/1
    2. Percy Jones silk
      11 (10)
      Percy Jones J: Josephine Gordon 18/1
    3. Double Cherry silk
      4 (8)
      Double Cherry J: Jim Crowley 4/1J
    4. Sea King silk
      1 (1)
      Sea King J: Luke Morris 4/1J
    5. Zimmerman silk
      13 (7)
      Zimmerman p J: David Allan 25/1
    6. The Gadget Man silk
      5 (13)
      The Gadget Man J: Laura Pearson 3 20/1
    7. Ochil House silk
      14 (6)
      Ochil House t J: Ray Dawson 20/1
    8. Duty Bound silk
      12 (11)
      Duty Bound J: David Probert 9/1
    9. Mostly Sunny silk
      9 (15)
      Mostly Sunny J: Joshua Bryan 25/1
    10. Dark Mystery silk
      15 (2)
      Dark Mystery J: Andrew Mullen 66/1
    11. Achnamara silk
      3 (12)
      Achnamara J: Jason Hart 25/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 1/2, 3, 1
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

14:40 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Free Wind silk
    3 (3)
    Free Wind J: Robert Havlin 11/4J
  2. Sea La Rosa silk
    6 (4)
    Sea La Rosa J: Cieren Fallon 4/1
  3. Eshaada silk
    2 (1)
    Eshaada J: Jim Crowley 11/4J
    1. Believe In Love silk
      1 (8)
      Believe In Love J: Ray Dawson 14/1
    2. Stay Alert silk
      8 (7)
      Stay Alert J: Josephine Gordon 5/1
    3. Nell Quickly silk
      5 (6)
      Nell Quickly J: David Probert 25/1
    4. Kawida silk
      7 (2)
      Kawida J: Neil Callan 15/2
Winning Trainer: John & Thady Gosden
Distances: 2 1/4, nk, 2 1/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

15:15 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Get Shirty silk
    3 (2)
    Get Shirty J: Daniel Tudhope 10/1
  2. Enfranchise silk
    13 (8)
    Enfranchise J: Andrew Breslin 3 40/1
  3. Gaassee silk
    5 (5)
    Gaassee t J: Cieren Fallon 11/8F
    1. Inchicore silk
      9 (15)
      Inchicore J: Rossa Ryan 12/1
    2. Fancy Man silk
      1 (1)
      Fancy Man J: Pat Dobbs 20/1
    3. Morando silk
      6 (10)
      Morando p J: Neil Callan 28/1
    4. Brentford Hope silk
      2 (18)
      Brentford Hope J: Deon Le Roux 7 20/1
    5. Liverpool Knight silk
      14 (13)
      Liverpool Knight J: Ray Dawson 8/1
    6. Ravenscraig Castle silk
      16 (12)
      Ravenscraig Castle J: Andrew Mullen 28/1
    7. It's Good To Laugh silk
      11 (14)
      It's Good To Laugh J: Harry Davies 5 18/1
    8. Love Is Golden silk
      15 (7)
      Love Is Golden p J: J F Egan 40/1
    9. Secret Shadow silk
      17 (6)
      Secret Shadow J: Hayley Turner 6/1
    10. Raymond Tusk silk
      4 (17)
      Raymond Tusk J: Martin Harley 40/1
    11. Something Enticing silk
      10 (4)
      Something Enticing p J: David Probert 12/1
    12. Vindolanda silk
      18 (9)
      Vindolanda J: Luke Morris 40/1
    13. Torcello silk
      12 (3)
      Torcello J: Jason Hart 50/1
    14. On To Victory silk
      8 (11)
      On To Victory J: Jim Crowley 28/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 1 1/2, hd, nk
Runners: 17 | Non Runners: 1

15:50 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Ramazan silk
    5 (2)
    Ramazan J: Oisin Orr 13/2
  2. Signora Camacho silk
    8 (10)
    Signora Camacho J: Jason Hart 12/1
  3. Queen Of Deauville silk
    1 (7)
    Queen Of Deauville J: Neil Callan 15/2
    1. Northcliff silk
      6 (9)
      Northcliff J: David Allan 6/1
    2. Bolt Of Thunder silk
      9 (5)
      Bolt Of Thunder J: Jack Mitchell 25/1
    3. Glorious Angel silk
      3 (4)
      Glorious Angel J: Harry Davies 5 11/2
    4. She's A Mirage silk
      10 (8)
      She's A Mirage J: Pat Dobbs 14/1
    5. Sunny Orange silk
      2 (6)
      Sunny Orange J: Rossa Ryan 2/1F
    6. Honour Your Dreams silk
      4 (3)
      Honour Your Dreams J: Cieren Fallon 10/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 2 1/2, shd, 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

16:25 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Tacarib Bay silk
    7 (3)
    Tacarib Bay J: Rossa Ryan 11/2
  2. Fools Rush In silk
    8 (4)
    Fools Rush In tp J: Cieren Fallon 13/2
  3. Marshal Dan silk
    12 (9)
    Marshal Dan J: Ray Dawson 10/1
    1. Young Fire silk
      5 (2)
      Young Fire v J: Daniel Tudhope 9/2F
    2. Oo De Lally silk
      1 (10)
      Oo De Lally J: Harry Davies 5 10/1
    3. Zip silk
      13 (11)
      Zip p J: Laura Pearson 3 18/1
    4. Stone Soldier silk
      10 (5)
      Stone Soldier p J: Luke Morris 18/1
    5. Spirit Of Light silk
      4 (6)
      Spirit Of Light t J: Jim Crowley 33/1
    6. Woven silk
      11 (8)
      Woven J: David Probert 14/1
    7. Boardman silk
      6 (7)
      Boardman J: David Allan 5/1
    8. Titan Rock silk
      9 (12)
      Titan Rock J: Jason Hart 5/1
    9. Dashing Roger silk
      2 (1)
      Dashing Roger J: Hayley Turner 33/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: shd, 1 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

16:55 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Zero Carbon silk
    3 (3)
    Zero Carbon J: Pat Dobbs 9/1
  2. Spirit Of Nguru silk
    2 (4)
    Spirit Of Nguru J: Cieren Fallon 5/2F
  3. Doux Esprit silk
    4 (5)
    Doux Esprit J: Jack Mitchell 9/2
    1. Wilderness Girl silk
      1 (1)
      Wilderness Girl J: Harry Davies 5 7/1
    2. Vince Lombardi silk
      7 (8)
      Vince Lombardi J: Ray Dawson 11/4
    3. Fourth Time Lucky silk
      5 (7)
      Fourth Time Lucky p J: Andrew Mullen 11/1
    4. Flag High silk
      8 (6)
      Flag High h J: Hayley Turner 16/1
    5. Dashing Rat silk
      6 (2)
      Dashing Rat J: David Probert 20/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hughes
Distances: hd, 1, nk
Runners: 8

13:50 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Raasel silk
    5 (6)
    Raasel J: James Doyle 5/2
  2. Mitbaahy silk
    6 (1)
    Mitbaahy J: David Egan 9/4F
  3. Method silk
    4 (3)
    Method J: Tom Marquand 12/1
    1. Existent silk
      3 (4)
      Existent t J: Marco Ghiani 14/1
    2. Nymphadora silk
      7 (8)
      Nymphadora J: William Buick 11/1
    3. Equilateral silk
      2 (5)
      Equilateral J: Kieran Shoemark 9/2
    4. Arecibo silk
      1 (7)
      Arecibo p J: Sean Levey 18/1
    5. Tippy Toes silk
      8 (2)
      Tippy Toes J: Silvestre De Sousa 12/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: nk, 1, nk
Runners: 8

14:25 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Sinjaari silk
    2 (7)
    Sinjaari J: Kieran Shoemark 7/2
  2. Checkandchallenge silk
    3 (9)
    Checkandchallenge J: William Buick 11/4F
  3. Ouzo silk
    5 (3)
    Ouzo J: Saffie Osborne 3 9/1
    1. Darkness silk
      7 (1)
      Darkness v J: David Egan 16/1
    2. Chance silk
      4 (8)
      Chance p J: James Doyle 25/1
    3. Flyin' High silk
      11 (2)
      Flyin' High p J: Joey Haynes 20/1
    4. Mostawaa silk
      10 (10)
      Mostawaa J: Tyler Heard 3 22/1
    5. Trais Fluors silk
      9 (5)
      Trais Fluors J: Silvestre De Sousa 12/1
    6. Escobar silk
      1 (6)
      Escobar t J: Adam Kirby 10/1
    7. Lion Tower silk
      6 (4)
      Lion Tower J: Sam James 6/1
    8. Tahitian Prince silk
      8 (11)
      Tahitian Prince b J: Sam Hitchcott 20/1
Winning Trainer: Harry & Roger Charlton
Distances: 3/4, hd, 1 3/4
Runners: 11

15:00 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Grande Dame silk
    4 (6)
    Grande Dame J: Ryan Moore 4/1
  2. Oscula silk
    1 (1)
    Oscula J: William Buick 8/1
  3. Heredia silk
    5 (4)
    Heredia J: Sean Levey 8/11F
    1. Lyrical Lady silk
      7 (8)
      Lyrical Lady t J: Louis Steward 33/1
    2. Arion silk
      2 (5)
      Arion J: David Egan 50/1
    3. Queen Aminatu silk
      8 (7)
      Queen Aminatu J: Tom Marquand 10/1
    4. Fast Attack silk
      3 (2)
      Fast Attack J: James Doyle 14/1
Winning Trainer: John & Thady Gosden
Distances: 3 1/4, 1, 1 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

15:35 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Vadeni silk
    6 (4)
    Vadeni J: Christophe Soumillon 11/4
  2. Mishriff silk
    4 (3)
    Mishriff J: David Egan 7/1
  3. Native Trail silk
    5 (5)
    Native Trail J: William Buick 3/1
    1. Lord North silk
      3 (1)
      Lord North J: James Doyle 33/1
    2. Bay Bridge silk
      2 (2)
      Bay Bridge J: Ryan Moore 9/4F
    3. Alenquer silk
      1 (6)
      Alenquer J: Tom Marquand 15/2
Winning Trainer: J-C Rouget
Distances: nk, hd, 1/2
Runners: 6

16:10 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Arqoob silk
    7 (4)
    Arqoob J: Kieran Shoemark 33/1
  2. Sweet Reward silk
    9 (12)
    Sweet Reward J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3 20/1
  3. Electrical Storm silk
    5 (8)
    Electrical Storm J: Louis Steward 100/30J
    1. Protagonist silk
      6 (1)
      Protagonist J: Tom Marquand 13/2
    2. Le Forban silk
      15 (3)
      Le Forban J: Trevor Whelan 14/1
    3. Chairman silk
      11 (15)
      Chairman J: William Buick 100/30J
    4. Taskheer silk
      13 (13)
      Taskheer ht J: Aidan Keeley 7 100/1
    5. Forest Falcon silk
      1 (2)
      Forest Falcon J: Ryan Moore 8/1
    6. Jeremiah silk
      2 (11)
      Jeremiah b J: James Doyle 40/1
    7. Aqwaam silk
      12 (7)
      Aqwaam J: David Egan 11/1
    8. Yorkshire Lady silk
      8 (9)
      Yorkshire Lady J: Joanna Mason 22/1