13:00 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Alethiometer silk
    7 (5)
    Alethiometer J: Connor Beasley 11/4
  2. Gypsy Whisper silk
    10 (7)
    Gypsy Whisper J: Jack Duern 3 14/1
  3. Miss Bella Brand silk
    4 (4)
    Miss Bella Brand J: George Wood 11/2
    1. Nikki's Girl silk
      2 (9)
      Nikki's Girl p J: Luke Catton 5 9/1
    2. Politicism silk
      11 (6)
      Politicism J: Gianluca Sanna 7 20/1
    3. Emily Post silk
      6 (1)
      Emily Post h J: P J McDonald 5/2F
    4. Faithful Spirit silk
      3 (3)
      Faithful Spirit J: Liam Keniry 20/1
    5. Sienna Breeze silk
      1 (12)
      Sienna Breeze J: Ray Dawson 16/1
    6. Red How silk
      12 (11)
      Red How J: Josephine Gordon 50/1
    7. Vivency silk
      9 (8)
      Vivency J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3 22/1
    8. Caleta Sunrise silk
      8 (10)
      Caleta Sunrise h J: Stevie Donohoe 12/1
    9. Keeping Hoping silk
      5 (2)
      Keeping Hoping J: Franny Norton 20/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Dods
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 12

13:35 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Youarenotforgiven silk
    5 (3)
    Youarenotforgiven J: Ray Dawson 7/2F
  2. Eligible silk
    1 (6)
    Eligible v J: Joanna Mason 9/2
  3. Blackheath silk
    4 (5)
    Blackheath v J: Connor Beasley 13/2
    1. Temper Trap silk
      10 (10)
      Temper Trap J: Duran Fentiman 12/1
    2. Harbour Vision silk
      8 (9)
      Harbour Vision J: Dale Swift 28/1
    3. Yoshimi silk
      2 (7)
      Yoshimi J: Billy Garritty 14/1
    4. Showmedemoney silk
      7 (8)
      Showmedemoney p J: Andrew Mullen 5/1
    5. Ron O silk
      6 (4)
      Ron O v J: Tom Queally 13/2
Winning Trainer: Tony Carroll
Distances: nk, 3, shd
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

14:10 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Sea On Time silk
    4 (6)
    Sea On Time J: Stevie Donohoe 6/5F
  2. Atlantis silk
    9 (7)
    Atlantis J: Robert Havlin 2/1
  3. Traila silk
    2 (3)
    Traila J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3 13/2
    1. Luttrell Lad silk
      3 (2)
      Luttrell Lad J: Tom Queally 9/1
    2. Matched silk
      8 (1)
      Matched J: Ray Dawson 25/1
    3. Gordon's Jet silk
      1 (4)
      Gordon's Jet J: Ben Robinson 18/1
    4. Easter Icon silk
      6 (8)
      Easter Icon J: Connor Beasley 33/1
    5. Forlio silk
      7 (9)
      Forlio J: P J McDonald 100/1
    6. Astrosaxon silk
      5 (5)
      Astrosaxon J: Phil Dennis 200/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: hd, 2, 3
Runners: 9

14:45 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Mostly Cloudy silk
    5 (6)
    Mostly Cloudy J: Connor Beasley 8/11F
  2. The Predictor silk
    7 (3)
    The Predictor p J: Franny Norton 13/2
  3. Lunar Jet silk
    1 (7)
    Lunar Jet J: Phil Dennis 40/1
    1. Storm Chaser silk
      4 (2)
      Storm Chaser J: Rose Dawes 7 3/1
    2. Blistering Barney silk
      2 (1)
      Blistering Barney J: Ray Dawson 10/1
    3. Giovanni Change silk
      3 (5)
      Giovanni Change J: Andrew Mullen 22/1
Winning Trainer: Gemma Tutty
Distances: hd, 7, hd
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

15:20 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Burning Cash silk
    5 (5)
    Burning Cash J: Billy Garritty 7/1
  2. Regional silk
    1 (7)
    Regional t J: P J McDonald 5/1
  3. Get It silk
    3 (4)
    Get It h J: John Fahy 7/2F
    1. Venturous silk
      4 (10)
      Venturous J: Tom Queally 20/1
    2. Sampers Seven silk
      9 (6)
      Sampers Seven J: Ray Dawson 9/1
    3. Lord Riddiford silk
      7 (2)
      Lord Riddiford J: Phil Dennis 25/1
    4. Mid Winster silk
      8 (3)
      Mid Winster J: Ben Robinson 4/1
    5. Jawwaal silk
      6 (8)
      Jawwaal J: Connor Beasley 9/2
    6. Marnie James silk
      10 (1)
      Marnie James J: Jack Duern 3 25/1
    7. Blue De Vega silk
      2 (9)
      Blue De Vega t J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3 25/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Midgley
Distances: nk, 1 1/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 10

15:55 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Sandbeck silk
    2 (7)
    Sandbeck J: Ray Dawson 7/2
  2. Jeans Maite silk
    7 (4)
    Jeans Maite J: P J McDonald 9/1
  3. Rum Cocktail silk
    3 (5)
    Rum Cocktail J: John Fahy 11/4F
    1. Havagomecca silk
      4 (3)
      Havagomecca p J: Connor Beasley 100/30
    2. Miss Nay Never silk
      1 (6)
      Miss Nay Never J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3 18/1
    3. Ballintoy Harbour silk
      6 (1)
      Ballintoy Harbour p J: Ben Robinson 7/1
    4. Instinction silk
      5 (2)
      Instinction h J: Gianluca Sanna 7 7/1
Winning Trainer: Edward Bethell
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 7

16:30 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Impeller silk
    1 (4)
    Impeller tp J: Duran Fentiman 10/1
  2. Idoapologise silk
    3 (9)
    Idoapologise J: Ben Robinson 11/4F
  3. Point Of Woods silk
    6 (5)
    Point Of Woods J: Phil Dennis 11/1
    1. Little Muddy silk
      2 (1)
      Little Muddy J: Dale Swift 4/1
    2. Monsieur Kodi silk
      4 (7)
      Monsieur Kodi J: Billy Garritty 3/1
    3. Mick McHugh silk
      5 (2)
      Mick McHugh b J: David Nolan 28/1
    4. Banana silk
      8 (8)
      Banana J: Jack Duern 3 9/1
    5. Janaat silk
      7 (3)
      Janaat J: Ray Dawson 10/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 2 1/2, nk, hd
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

17:00 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Athollblair Boy silk
    4 (8)
    Athollblair Boy p J: Sophie Clements 7 7/2
  2. Crypto Quest silk
    5 (1)
    Crypto Quest J: Oisin McSweeney 5 5/1
  3. Absolute Dream silk
    3 (9)
    Absolute Dream J: David Nolan 11/4F
    1. Peachey Carnehan silk
      8 (2)
      Peachey Carnehan v J: Phil Dennis 11/2
    2. Lucky Beggar silk
      9 (3)
      Lucky Beggar J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3 25/1
    3. Company Minx silk
      7 (6)
      Company Minx J: Ray Dawson 6/1
    4. East Street Revue silk
      2 (5)
      East Street Revue p J: Duran Fentiman 14/1
    5. Marselan silk
      6 (7)
      Marselan J: Billy Garritty 17/2
Winning Trainer: Nigel Tinkler
Distances: 1/2, 1 3/4, dht
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

13:50 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Rocket Rodney silk
    4 (2)
    Rocket Rodney J: Daniel Muscutt EvensF
  2. Cuban Mistress silk
    6 (6)
    Cuban Mistress J: Ross Coakley 10/1
  3. Eddie's Boy silk
    2 (1)
    Eddie's Boy p J: Hollie Doyle 9/2
    1. Rumstar silk
      5 (4)
      Rumstar J: David Probert 25/1
    2. Remarkable Force silk
      3 (5)
      Remarkable Force J: Rossa Ryan 9/1
    3. Bakeel silk
      1 (3)
      Bakeel J: Jack Mitchell 4/1
Winning Trainer: George Scott
Distances: 2 1/2, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 6

14:20 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Coltrane silk
    2 (7)
    Coltrane J: Rob Hornby 5/2F
  2. Rodrigo Diaz silk
    5 (3)
    Rodrigo Diaz t J: Jamie Spencer 11/2
  3. Calling The Wind silk
    1 (5)
    Calling The Wind J: Pat Dobbs 5/1
    1. Euchen Glen silk
      3 (6)
      Euchen Glen J: Paul Mulrennan 13/2
    2. Not So Sleepy silk
      4 (2)
      Not So Sleepy J: Tom Marquand 12/1
    3. Silence Please silk
      7 (1)
      Silence Please v J: David Probert 9/1
    4. Alerta Roja silk
      6 (4)
      Alerta Roja J: Luke Morris 18/5
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 10, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 7

14:55 Sandown

Full Result
  1. One Nation silk
    9 (1)
    One Nation J: William Buick 11/8F
  2. Golden Speech silk
    6 (7)
    Golden Speech h J: James Doyle 10/1
  3. Stormbuster silk
    10 (3)
    Stormbuster J: David Probert 9/4
    1. The Parent silk
      11 (10)
      The Parent J: Andrea Atzeni 12/1
    2. Captain Cuddles silk
      2 (5)
      Captain Cuddles J: Pat Dobbs 22/1
    3. Chindwin silk
      3 (2)
      Chindwin J: Tom Marquand 40/1
    4. Grand Central silk
      7 (8)
      Grand Central J: Ryan Moore 10/1
    5. Enochdhu silk
      5 (6)
      Enochdhu J: Rob Hornby 66/1
    6. Omniking silk
      8 (11)
      Omniking J: Rossa Ryan 11/1
    7. Chourmo silk
      4 (4)
      Chourmo J: Charles Bishop 100/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

15:30 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Golden Voice silk
    1 (4)
    Golden Voice t J: Tom Marquand 6/4F
  2. Cabinet Of Clowns silk
    4 (1)
    Cabinet Of Clowns J: Charles Bishop 8/1
  3. Galiac silk
    2 (7)
    Galiac J: William Buick 11/4
    1. Lethal Nymph silk
      3 (2)
      Lethal Nymph J: Adam Kirby 5/1
    2. Autumn Festival silk
      7 (5)
      Autumn Festival J: Hollie Doyle 20/1
    3. Hodler silk
      5 (6)
      Hodler J: Pat Cosgrave 12/1
    4. Brilliant Blue silk
      6 (3)
      Brilliant Blue t J: Aidan Keeley 7 16/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 1 1/2, 1, nk
Runners: 7

16:05 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Passion And Glory silk
    4 (3)
    Passion And Glory J: Hollie Doyle 5/1
  2. Regal Reality silk
    5 (1)
    Regal Reality J: Ryan Moore 7/2
  3. Addeybb silk
    1 (4)
    Addeybb p J: Tom Marquand 11/8F
    1. Foxes Tales silk
      2 (5)
      Foxes Tales J: David Probert 11/2
    2. Soto Sizzler silk
      6 (2)
      Soto Sizzler p J: William Buick 16/1
    3. Harrovian silk
      3 (7)
      Harrovian tb J: James Doyle 12/1
    4. Victory Chime silk
      7 (6)
      Victory Chime v J: Rossa Ryan 50/1
Winning Trainer: Saeed bin Suroor
Distances: 1 1/2, hd, 4
Runners: 7

16:38 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Duke Of Verona silk
    3 (5)
    Duke Of Verona J: Andrea Atzeni 3/1
  2. Single silk
    6 (6)
    Single J: George Bass 5 12/1
  3. Fox Vardy silk
    1 (3)
    Fox Vardy p J: Rob Hornby 13/2
    1. Happy silk
      2 (1)
      Happy J: Oliver Stammers 3 5/2F
    2. High Wells silk
      4 (4)
      High Wells b J: Adam Kirby 11/2
    3. Saratoga Gold silk
      5 (2)
      Saratoga Gold J: Kieran Shoemark 9/2
Winning Trainer: William Jarvis
Distances: shd, 1, 3/4
Runners: 6

17:08 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Maysong silk
    6 (11)
    Maysong p J: Miss Fern O'Brien 5 5/2F
  2. Crystal Casque silk
    2 (1)
    Crystal Casque J: Mrs Jo Supple 3 16/1
  3. Voltaic silk
    8 (7)
    Voltaic J: Miss Sarah Bowen 3 14/1
    1. King's Castle silk
      5 (6)
      King's Castle J: Miss Taryn Langley 5 10/1
    2. Desert Land silk
      10 (13)
      Desert Land J: Miss Jessica Llewellyn 5 20/1
    3. Old News silk
      1 (2)
      Old News b J: Miss Chelsea Brooks 5 11/1
    4. Dutugamunu silk
      12 (12)
      Dutugamunu p J: Miss Suzannah Stevens 7 22/1
    5. Lucayan silk
      4 (8)
      Lucayan v J: Miss Becky Smith 11/1
    6. Emraan silk
      11 (5)
      Emraan tv J: Miss Abigail Voyce 7 33/1
    7. Sharla silk
      7 (3)
      Sharla J: Miss Megan Jordan 5 20/1
    8. Bonus silk
      13 (10)
      Bonus J: Miss Serena Brotherton 11/2
    9. Zlatan silk
      3 (9)
      Zlatan J: Miss Flora Guy 7 9/1
    10. Monaajez silk
      9 (4)
      Monaajez t J: Miss Alice Stevens 3 13/2
Winning Trainer: Alice Haynes
Distances: 4 3/4, 2 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 13

14:00 Newton Abbot

Full Result
  1. Sure Touch silk
    6
    Sure Touch t J: Sean Bowen 4/6F
  2. Ami Des Flots silk
    8
    Ami Des Flots J: David Bass 2/1
  3. Fire Squadron silk
    2
    Fire Squadron t J: Tom Bellamy 17/2
    1. Crisis Of Identity silk
      1
      Crisis Of Identity p J: Ben Godfrey 3 50/1
    2. Old Page silk
      4
      Old Page J: Nick Scholfield 66/1
    3. Risky Whiskey silk
      5
      Risky Whiskey J: David Noonan 33/1
    4. Holnest Pound silk
      3
      Holnest Pound J: Brendan Powell 14/1
    5. Tension Time silk
      7
      Tension Time J: Mr Geoff Barfoot-Saunt 150/1
    6. Take Me Dancing silk
      9
      Take Me Dancing J: Micheal Nolan 150/1
Winning Trainer: Olly Murphy
Distances: 9, 25, 17
Runners: 9

14:30 Newton Abbot

Full Result
  1. State Crown silk
    4
    State Crown p J: Adam Wedge 5/2F
  2. Krypton Gold silk
    3
    Krypton Gold J: Charlie Hammond 3/1
  3. Clearance silk
    5
    Clearance J: Harry Reed 7/2
    1. Kolisi silk
      6
      Kolisi tp J: Tom Scudamore 3/1
    2. Champagne City silk
      1
      Champagne City J: Ciaran Gethings 11/1
Winning Trainer: Evan Williams
Distances: 2 1/2, 3 1/2, nk
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

15:05 Newton Abbot

Full Result
  1. Wild Max silk
    1
    Wild Max t J: Harry Cobden 1/12F
  2. Hard Lines silk
    3
    Hard Lines J: Adam Wedge 10/1
  3. Treacys Jim silk
    4
    Treacys Jim p J: Angus Cheleda 5 12/1
    1. Earth Spirit silk
      2
      Earth Spirit t J: Mr Geoff Barfoot-Saunt 80/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 15, 20, 99
Runners: 4

15:40 Newton Abbot

Full Result
  1. Mucuna silk
    3
    Mucuna J: Bradley Harris 7 6/5
  2. Free Chakarte silk
    2
    Free Chakarte t J: Tom Scudamore 11/10F
  3. Intriguing Lady silk
    4
    Intriguing Lady h J: David Noonan 10/1
    1. Beerenberg silk
      1
      Beerenberg h J: Thomas Doggrell 7 16/1
Winning Trainer: Milton Harris
Distances: hd, 53, 1
Runners: 4

16:13 Newton Abbot

Full Result
  1. Little Jessture silk
    9
    Little Jessture ht J: Ben Jones 7/2F
  2. Huelgoat silk
    3
    Huelgoat t J: Harry Cobden 10/1
  3. Alramz silk
    7
    Alramz J: Lucy Gardner 9/1
    1. Our Three Sons silk
      2
      Our Three Sons p J: Page Fuller 17/2
    2. Foillmore silk
      11
      Foillmore J: Tom Buckley 3 33/1
    3. Cry Wolf silk
      6
      Cry Wolf v J: Philip Armson 5 9/2
    4. Miss Marette silk
      12
      Miss Marette h J: James Davies 11/1
    5. Jimmy Bell silk
      5
      Jimmy Bell p J: Ned Fox 7 25/1
    6. Dark Heather silk
      10
      Dark Heather J: Ben Poste 25/1
    7. Hurricane Mitch silk
      4
      Hurricane Mitch t J: Kevin Brogan 9/2
    8. Henry Box Brown silk
      1
      Henry Box Brown J: Adam Wedge 13/2
Winning Trainer: Ben Clarke
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

16:50 Newton Abbot

Full Result
  1. Jony Max silk
    3
    Jony Max t J: Jack Tudor 3/1
  2. Port O'Clock silk
    6
    Port O'Clock tb J: Tom Scudamore 100/30
  3. Mellow Ben silk
    4
    Mellow Ben t J: Tom Cannon 13/2
    1. Mulcahys Hill silk
      1
      Mulcahys Hill b J: Henry Brooke 18/1
    2. Flying Verse silk
      5
      Flying Verse tb J: Tom Bellamy 20/1
    3. Nelsons Rock silk
      2
      Nelsons Rock J: Brendan Powell 15/8F
    4. Troed Y Melin silk
      7
      Troed Y Melin J: Sam Twiston-Davies 14/1
Winning Trainer: Christian Williams
Distances: 4 3/4, 2, 2
Runners: 7

17:23 Newton Abbot

Full Result
  1. Lock Out silk
    1
    Lock Out J: Tom Scudamore 5/4F
  2. Masked Matgil silk
    10
    Masked Matgil t J: Stan Sheppard 9/2
  3. Get The Value silk
    6
    Get The Value J: Nick Scholfield 6/1
    1. Wot You Wearing silk
      3
      Wot You Wearing t J: Sean Houlihan 14/1
    2. Ellies Sister silk
      9
      Ellies Sister J: Gavin Sheehan 9/2
    3. Papa John silk
      8
      Papa John J: Sean Bowen 9/1
    4. Scoresby silk
      2
      Scoresby h J: Jack Tudor 28/1
    5. Bright Focus silk
      5
      Bright Focus J: James Best 200/1
    6. King Of The Woods silk
      7
      King Of The Woods J: Tom Buckley 3 200/1
Winning Trainer: David Pipe
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, 12
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

17:15 Wexford

Full Result
  1. Senecia silk
    5
    Senecia J: Danny Mullins 4/1
  2. Diamondinthemud silk
    7
    Diamondinthemud J: Conor Orr 16/1
  3. Secret She Keeps silk
    11
    Secret She Keeps t J: Rachael Blackmore 9/4F
    1. Dot Cotton silk
      8
      Dot Cotton t J: Sean O'Keeffe 40/1
    2. Bells Life silk
      2
      Bells Life p J: Phillip Enright 28/1
    3. Bonne Derreen silk
      6
      Bonne Derreen J: J J Slevin 40/1
    4. North Of Nashville silk
      10
      North Of Nashville J: Jordan Gainford 7/1
    5. Gorki D'airy silk
      3
      Gorki D'airy J: Paul Townend 5/2
    6. Sea Of Sands silk
      4
      Sea Of Sands J: Donal McInerney 50/1
    7. Maska Du Morvan silk
      9
      Maska Du Morvan J: Kevin Sexton 40/1
    8. Ask Philip silk
      1
      Ask Philip J: Jack Kennedy 10/1
Winning Trainer: Vincent Laurence Halley
Distances: 8 1/2, 8, 3/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 3

17:45 Wexford

Full Result
  1. Our Bobby silk
    15
    Our Bobby p J: Niall Moore 7 13/2
  2. He's Leading Me On silk
    4
    He's Leading Me On t J: Shane Fitzgerald 3 9/4F
  3. Strong Roots silk
    13
    Strong Roots J: Ricky Doyle 3/1
    1. Finnians Row silk
      2
      Finnians Row t J: Conor Maxwell 12/1
    2. Be My Hero silk
      11
      Be My Hero tb J: J J Slevin 18/1
    3. I Don't Get It silk
      5
      I Don't Get It J: Jack Foley 3 6/1
    4. Always Enchanting silk
      1
      Always Enchanting J: Fergus Gillard 3 22/1
    5. Nobrainnoheadache silk
      10
      Nobrainnoheadache b J: Sean O'Keeffe 40/1
    6. Hisdaywillcome silk
      7
      Hisdaywillcome J: Mr R Sugrue 7 12/1
    7. La Mystere silk
      8
      La Mystere tb J: Darragh O'Keeffe 40/1
Winning Trainer: John M Burke
Distances: 6, 9, 17
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 5

18:15 Wexford

Full Result
  1. Perceval Legallois silk
    1
    Perceval Legallois J: Mark Walsh 4/6F
  2. Westcoastinformant silk
    6
    Westcoastinformant J: Jack Kennedy 7/2
  3. The Grey Monty silk
    11
    The Grey Monty t J: Simon Torrens 15/2
    1. Some Woman silk
      9
      Some Woman J: Jordan Gainford 18/1
    2. Stellar Symphony silk
      10
      Stellar Symphony J: Darragh O'Keeffe 50/1
    3. Born Famous silk
      7
      Born Famous p J: P J O'Hanlon 5 28/1
    4. Easter Recital silk
      8
      Easter Recital J: Sean Flanagan 100/1
    5. Ashlia Dancer silk
      12
      Ashlia Dancer J: Cian Cullinan 7 20/1
    6. Glendaars Star silk
      3
      Glendaars Star J: Kevin Sexton 15/2
    7. Shifted Strategy silk
      2
      Shifted Strategy t J: James O'Sullivan 5 125/1
    8. Two Meter Rule silk
      5
      Two Meter Rule J: Richard Condon 7 66/1
Winning Trainer: Gavin Cromwell