13:00 Worcester

Full Result
  1. Hazran silk
    1
    Hazran t J: Richie McLernon 11/2
  2. Ragamuffin silk
    3
    Ragamuffin t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 7/4
  3. Blue Collar Glory silk
    5
    Blue Collar Glory t J: Craig Nichol 6/5F
    1. Tremwedge silk
      4
      Tremwedge J: Charlie Hammond 10/1
Winning Trainer: Eugene M O'Sullivan
Distances: 6 1/2, 12, 4 3/4
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 2

13:30 Worcester

Full Result
  1. Etat Major Aulmes silk
    6
    Etat Major Aulmes J: Gavin Sheehan 6/1
  2. Game Line silk
    2
    Game Line b J: James Bowen 5/1
  3. The Big Sting silk
    7
    The Big Sting tp J: Jonathan Burke 11/8F
    1. Tom O'Roughley silk
      9
      Tom O'Roughley tb J: Sean Houlihan 13/2
    2. Jersey silk
      5
      Jersey J: Harry Skelton 15/2
    3. Heydour silk
      3
      Heydour p J: Jamie Moore 25/1
    4. Ballymilan silk
      1
      Ballymilan p J: Sam Twiston-Davies 9/1
    5. Known silk
      4
      Known t J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 14/1
Winning Trainer: Oliver Signy
Distances: 6, 1/2, 3 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:00 Worcester

Full Result
  1. Princess Midnight silk
    10
    Princess Midnight t J: Brendan Powell 7/1
  2. Judge Earle silk
    6
    Judge Earle J: Sean Bowen 9/2
  3. Getthepot silk
    2
    Getthepot t J: Kielan Woods 4/1F
    1. Lamanver Storm silk
      1
      Lamanver Storm tv J: Stan Sheppard 16/1
    2. Izzy's Champion silk
      8
      Izzy's Champion tp J: Derek Fox 22/1
    3. On The Bandwagon silk
      3
      On The Bandwagon J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 8/1
    4. Blumen Glory silk
      5
      Blumen Glory ht J: Sam Twiston-Davies 10/1
    5. Out For Justice silk
      7
      Out For Justice t J: Shane Quinlan 5 17/2
    6. King Of The Story silk
      13
      King Of The Story t J: Conor Ring 3 14/1
    7. Diamond Rose silk
      12
      Diamond Rose p J: Ciaran Gethings 18/1
    8. Minella Zoom silk
      9
      Minella Zoom t J: Sean Houlihan 66/1
    9. Gouet Des Bruyeres silk
      4
      Gouet Des Bruyeres t J: Mr Toby Wynne 7 11/2
Winning Trainer: Joe Tizzard
Distances: 7, 2 3/4, 15
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

14:30 Worcester

Full Result
  1. Mistress Emma silk
    10
    Mistress Emma J: Nico de Boinville 4/1
  2. Say You Say Me silk
    5
    Say You Say Me J: Sean Bowen 11/8F
  3. Walk Of No Shame silk
    7
    Walk Of No Shame J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 8/1
    1. Redeemable silk
      4
      Redeemable J: Conor O'Farrell 14/1
    2. She's A Lady silk
      12
      She's A Lady J: Marc Goldstein 25/1
    3. Internet Biddy silk
      9
      Internet Biddy J: Paddy Brennan 11/2
    4. Undoubtedly silk
      6
      Undoubtedly h J: Tom Cannon 16/1
    5. Clover Pass silk
      1
      Clover Pass J: Nick Scholfield 40/1
    6. Mini's Dream silk
      3
      Mini's Dream J: Harry Bannister 200/1
    7. Pinch Me silk
      11
      Pinch Me J: Tom Bellamy 18/1
    8. Slave To The Queen silk
      13
      Slave To The Queen J: Charlie Hammond 150/1
    9. Hattitude silk
      8
      Hattitude J: David Prichard 5 80/1
    10. Dream Getaway silk
      2
      Dream Getaway J: Richie McLernon 22/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 2 3/4, 2 1/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

15:00 Worcester

Full Result
  1. Dalkingstown silk
    7
    Dalkingstown tp J: Sean Bowen 2/1F
  2. Kabrit silk
    8
    Kabrit h J: Alex Edwards 3 12/1
  3. Itacare silk
    4
    Itacare tb J: Tom Scudamore 7/1
    1. Thunderstruck silk
      3
      Thunderstruck J: Tom Bellamy 9/2
    2. Champagne Well silk
      1
      Champagne Well J: Mr Tom Broughton 7 12/1
    3. Starsky silk
      5
      Starsky p J: Mr Tristan Durrell 7 9/1
    4. Get The Appeal silk
      6
      Get The Appeal tp J: Angus Cheleda 5 14/1
    5. Rookie Trainer silk
      2
      Rookie Trainer tp J: Kevin Brogan 7/2
Winning Trainer: Peter Bowen
Distances: hd, 1, 17
Runners: 8

15:35 Worcester

Full Result
  1. Give Me A Moment silk
    2
    Give Me A Moment J: Harry Bannister 1/4F
  2. Dasher Riley silk
    1
    Dasher Riley tp J: Micheal Nolan 17/2
  3. Ike Sport silk
    6
    Ike Sport J: Sam Twiston-Davies 11/2
    1. Martalmix'jac silk
      4
      Martalmix'jac J: Alex Edwards 3 40/1
    2. Mangrove River silk
      3
      Mangrove River J: Connor Brace 80/1
    3. Tantoli silk
      5
      Tantoli t J: David Bass 33/1
    4. Lost Connections silk
      8
      Lost Connections J: Ben Poste 200/1
Winning Trainer: Richard J Bandey
Distances: 2, 5 1/2, 5
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

16:10 Worcester

Full Result
  1. Masterdream silk
    8
    Masterdream tp J: Thomas Doggrell 6 16/5
  2. Jessica Rabbit silk
    7
    Jessica Rabbit t J: Liam Harrison 3 9/4F
  3. Into The Sunset silk
    3
    Into The Sunset J: Theo Gillard 3 11/2
    1. Finalshot silk
      4
      Finalshot J: Alex Edwards 18/1
    2. Phoebus Lescribaa silk
      9
      Phoebus Lescribaa p J: Ellis Collier 5 16/1
    3. Inferno Sacree silk
      13
      Inferno Sacree p J: Tom Buckley 9/1
    4. Tilsworth Sammy silk
      12
      Tilsworth Sammy v J: Kevin Brogan 125/1
    5. Fraterculus silk
      10
      Fraterculus tp J: Charlie Todd 11/1
    6. Equus Millar silk
      1
      Equus Millar v J: Conor Ring 28/1
    7. Right Turn silk
      6
      Right Turn t J: Lewis Stones 3 16/1
    8. Authorizo silk
      5
      Authorizo tp J: Jack Andrews 20/1
    9. Lets Go Dutchess silk
      14
      Lets Go Dutchess J: Daire Davis 7 12/1
    10. Jumping Cats silk
      2
      Jumping Cats p J: Niall Houlihan 66/1
    11. Moved In March silk
      11
      Moved In March J: Tabitha Worsley 125/1
Winning Trainer: Neil Mulholland
Distances: 5 1/2, 32, 2
Runners: 14

13:20 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Rock Of England silk
    5 (13)
    Rock Of England J: Kevin Stott 12/1
  2. Craven silk
    2 (3)
    Craven J: Oisin Orr EvensF
  3. Carvetii silk
    8 (8)
    Carvetii J: Harrison Shaw 7/1
    1. The Van Man silk
      6 (15)
      The Van Man J: James Sullivan 11/2
    2. Thankuappreciate silk
      11 (6)
      Thankuappreciate J: Tony Hamilton 80/1
    3. Anieres Girl silk
      12 (14)
      Anieres Girl J: Joanna Mason 50/1
    4. Poet's Vision silk
      10 (10)
      Poet's Vision J: Lewis Edmunds 80/1
    5. Na Scoitear silk
      9 (12)
      Na Scoitear h J: Rowan Scott 200/1
    6. Cheyenne Nation silk
      1 (9)
      Cheyenne Nation J: Connor Beasley 12/1
    7. Emerald Duchess silk
      13 (1)
      Emerald Duchess J: Sean Kirrane 3 28/1
    8. Aire Valley Apache silk
      7 (11)
      Aire Valley Apache J: Jason Hart 50/1
    9. Kodade silk
      15 (2)
      Kodade J: Oisin McSweeney 5 12/1
    10. Lukla silk
      3 (7)
      Lukla J: Clifford Lee 16/1
    11. Havanawing silk
      14 (4)
      Havanawing J: Jack Garritty 33/1
    12. Mister Sox silk
      4 (5)
      Mister Sox J: Duran Fentiman 40/1
Winning Trainer: Edward Bethell
Distances: 3/4, 1, 1 3/4
Runners: 15

13:50 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Equity's Darling silk
    11 (12)
    Equity's Darling J: Graham Lee 7/1
  2. We'renotreallyhere silk
    10 (10)
    We'renotreallyhere J: Jason Hart 16/1
  3. Ohnojoe silk
    8 (9)
    Ohnojoe J: Cam Hardie 40/1
    1. Havana By The Sea silk
      12 (14)
      Havana By The Sea J: Jonny Peate 5 14/1
    2. Jim's Cracker silk
      2 (7)
      Jim's Cracker J: Clifford Lee 6/4F
    3. Fiery Bond silk
      6 (1)
      Fiery Bond J: Connor Beasley 13/2
    4. Castan silk
      5 (11)
      Castan J: Ben Robinson 16/1
    5. King Harry silk
      7 (13)
      King Harry J: Kevin Stott 17/2
    6. Paris Jet silk
      13 (15)
      Paris Jet J: Paul Hanagan 40/1
    7. Candidates silk
      1 (8)
      Candidates J: Shane Gray 66/1
    8. Star Of Midnight silk
      3 (4)
      Star Of Midnight J: Lewis Edmunds 33/1
    9. Patricia Grey silk
      14 (2)
      Patricia Grey J: Rowan Scott 9/1
    10. The Camacho Kid silk
      4 (6)
      The Camacho Kid J: Harrison Shaw 16/1
    11. Titch Smith silk
      9 (5)
      Titch Smith J: Aiden Brookes 7 80/1
    12. Sky Dancer silk
      15 (3)
      Sky Dancer J: Duran Fentiman 28/1
Winning Trainer: Julie Camacho
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 15

14:20 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Praying Mantis silk
    7 (3)
    Praying Mantis t J: William Carver 3 18/1
  2. Breckland silk
    4 (13)
    Breckland J: Tyler Heard 3 4/1
  3. Maylah silk
    6 (9)
    Maylah J: Graham Lee 11/1
    1. Sin E Shekells silk
      9 (6)
      Sin E Shekells p J: Paige Hopper 7 18/1
    2. Global Vision silk
      3 (14)
      Global Vision p J: Lewis Edmunds 17/2
    3. Bellevue Lad silk
      8 (10)
      Bellevue Lad J: Connor Beasley 9/2
    4. Cathy's Girl silk
      11 (4)
      Cathy's Girl p J: Cam Hardie 50/1
    5. Hegemon silk
      12 (11)
      Hegemon J: Rowan Scott 22/1
    6. Photograph silk
      1 (12)
      Photograph J: Harrison Shaw 7/2F
    7. Oscar Doodle silk
      13 (8)
      Oscar Doodle J: Joanna Mason 40/1
    8. All Things Bright silk
      2 (5)
      All Things Bright t J: Jason Hart 11/2
    9. Pulse Of Poppy silk
      10 (1)
      Pulse Of Poppy J: Paula Muir 3 50/1
    10. Copperline silk
      14 (2)
      Copperline J: Duran Fentiman 40/1
    11. Corndavon Lad silk
      5 (7)
      Corndavon Lad v J: James Sullivan 28/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Loughnane
Distances: hd, 2 1/4, hd
Runners: 14

14:50 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Brazen Idol silk
    19 (16)
    Brazen Idol J: Cieren Fallon 11/2
  2. Dreamcasing silk
    12 (2)
    Dreamcasing J: Kevin Stott 6/1
  3. So Grateful silk
    3 (18)
    So Grateful v J: Connor Beasley 3/1F
    1. Canaria Prince silk
      11 (19)
      Canaria Prince b J: Duran Fentiman 10/1
    2. Jet Set Go silk
      9 (13)
      Jet Set Go J: Dale Swift 25/1
    3. Embla silk
      15 (15)
      Embla J: Paula Muir 3 20/1
    4. Foreseeable Future silk
      5 (17)
      Foreseeable Future v J: James Sullivan 22/1
    5. Qwicken silk
      18 (20)
      Qwicken b J: Cam Hardie 50/1
    6. Keep Me Happy silk
      16 (14)
      Keep Me Happy J: Joanna Mason 12/1
    7. Ustath silk
      6 (3)
      Ustath J: Jonny Peate 5 20/1
    8. Asmund silk
      1 (6)
      Asmund b J: Harrison Shaw 18/1
    9. Dylan's Lad silk
      13 (11)
      Dylan's Lad J: Lewis Edmunds 33/1
    10. Birdie Bowers silk
      14 (9)
      Birdie Bowers J: Jason Hart 80/1
    11. Enderman silk
      2 (7)
      Enderman p J: Graham Lee 6/1
    12. Hurstwood silk
      8 (5)
      Hurstwood J: Harry Russell 3 33/1
    13. Royal Emerther silk
      20 (8)
      Royal Emerther b J: Clifford Lee 28/1
    14. She's A Deva silk
      10 (12)
      She's A Deva v J: Rowan Scott 20/1
    15. Gorgeous General silk
      4 (4)
      Gorgeous General J: Laura Coughlan 5 40/1
    16. Kolossus silk
      17 (1)
      Kolossus h J: Oisin McSweeney 5 40/1
    17. Hard Solution silk
      7 (10)
      Hard Solution v J: Daniel Tudhope 28/1
Winning Trainer: Simon Pearce
Distances: 1, shd, 1 1/2
Runners: 20

15:25 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. It Just Takes Time silk
    9 (11)
    It Just Takes Time J: Jack Garritty 14/1
  2. Diamondonthehill silk
    1 (12)
    Diamondonthehill h J: Clifford Lee 20/1
  3. Northbound silk
    14 (10)
    Northbound J: Paul Hanagan 8/1
    1. International Boy silk
      15 (4)
      International Boy J: Oisin Orr 11/1
    2. Obee Jo silk
      3 (9)
      Obee Jo p J: Sean Kirrane 3 11/1
    3. Langholm silk
      5 (16)
      Langholm t J: Connor Beasley 5/1J
    4. Swinging Eddie silk
      6 (13)
      Swinging Eddie J: Oliver Stammers 3 12/1
    5. Frankelio silk
      10 (7)
      Frankelio p J: Graham Lee 12/1
    6. Final Frontier silk
      12 (14)
      Final Frontier h J: Joanna Mason 28/1
    7. Jack Daniel silk
      2 (8)
      Jack Daniel b J: Harrison Shaw 5/1J
    8. Back From Dubai silk
      13 (5)
      Back From Dubai J: Lewis Edmunds 20/1
    9. Rum Runner silk
      11 (15)
      Rum Runner J: Shane Gray 16/1
    10. Zumurud silk
      8 (2)
      Zumurud p J: Jason Hart 7/1
    11. Ratafia silk
      16 (3)
      Ratafia p J: Martin Harley 33/1
    12. Patontheback silk
      7 (1)
      Patontheback t J: Daniel Tudhope 12/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Walford
Distances: nk, 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

16:00 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Snash silk
    7 (5)
    Snash p J: James Sullivan 15/2
  2. Pendleton silk
    1 (8)
    Pendleton v J: Connor Beasley 5/1
  3. Aplomb silk
    5 (2)
    Aplomb J: Paddy Bradley 3 17/2
    1. Mojomaker silk
      8 (4)
      Mojomaker J: Daniel Tudhope 3/1F
    2. Cairn Gorm silk
      3 (6)
      Cairn Gorm t J: Cieren Fallon 7/2
    3. Rathbone silk
      4 (3)
      Rathbone p J: Curtis Wilson-Ruddock 7 7/1
    4. Baba Reza silk
      6 (1)
      Baba Reza J: Graham Lee 18/1
    5. Total Commitment silk
      2 (7)
      Total Commitment v J: William Carver 3 17/2
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 3/4, shd
Runners: 8

16:30 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Julia Augusta silk
    6 (4)
    Julia Augusta J: Daniel Tudhope 11/10F
  2. Cubana Habana silk
    2 (11)
    Cubana Habana J: Oisin Orr 13/8
  3. Give A Little Back silk
    5 (10)
    Give A Little Back p J: Martin Harley 15/2
    1. Enzos Angel silk
      4 (8)
      Enzos Angel J: Jason Hart 10/1
    2. Go Sing silk
      1 (2)
      Go Sing J: Shane Gray 100/1
    3. Positive Force silk
      8 (1)
      Positive Force J: Kevin Stott 9/1
    4. Ruby Port silk
      11 (5)
      Ruby Port J: Duran Fentiman 40/1
    5. Jewel Of Kabeir silk
      9 (7)
      Jewel Of Kabeir J: Graham Lee 100/1
    6. Broctune Azure silk
      3 (3)
      Broctune Azure J: Joanna Mason 200/1
    7. Madame Helen silk
      10 (6)
      Madame Helen J: Paul Hanagan 150/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 5, 1 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

17:03 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Marbuzet silk
    9 (7)
    Marbuzet b J: Duran Fentiman 15/2
  2. Grimsby Town silk
    3 (9)
    Grimsby Town J: Jason Hart 10/1
  3. Penelopeblueyes silk
    8 (10)
    Penelopeblueyes J: Rowan Scott 18/1
    1. Little Emma Loulou silk
      7 (2)
      Little Emma Loulou J: Ben Robinson 7/2
    2. Balgowan silk
      4 (5)
      Balgowan p J: Cieren Fallon 100/30
    3. Coeur De Coeurs silk
      11 (8)
      Coeur De Coeurs J: Andrew Breslin 3 66/1
    4. Wakey Wakey silk
      2 (12)
      Wakey Wakey p J: James Sullivan 12/1
    5. Cartridge silk
      6 (4)
      Cartridge p J: Kevin Stott 33/1
    6. Amzaan silk
      5 (1)
      Amzaan b J: Daniel Tudhope 16/1
    7. Satanic Moon silk
      1 (6)
      Satanic Moon b J: Connor Beasley 3/1F
    8. Carbonado silk
      10 (11)
      Carbonado J: Cam Hardie 20/1
    9. Resdev Thunder silk
      12 (3)
      Resdev Thunder h J: Joanna Mason 200/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: hd, 1 3/4, 6 1/2
Runners: 12

13:40 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Run Cmc silk
    3 (2)
    Run Cmc J: Sam James 9/1
  2. Georgiava silk
    5 (8)
    Georgiava J: Tom Eaves 5/2F
  3. Teresa Grace silk
    8 (4)
    Teresa Grace J: Joe Fanning 15/2
    1. Mereside Diva silk
      7 (3)
      Mereside Diva J: Ben Curtis 5/1
    2. Habana Flyer silk
      6 (5)
      Habana Flyer J: Andrew Elliott 13/2
    3. Artemis Flyer silk
      4 (6)
      Artemis Flyer J: Phil Dennis 20/1
    4. Cuban Rock silk
      1 (7)
      Cuban Rock J: Paul Mulrennan 7/2
    5. Epona Pas silk
      2 (1)
      Epona Pas J: Callum Rodriguez 25/1
Winning Trainer: Grant Tuer
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 8

14:10 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Pearl Reef silk
    3 (3)
    Pearl Reef J: Billy Garritty 12/1
  2. Thewaytothestars silk
    5 (6)
    Thewaytothestars J: Ben Curtis 9/2
  3. Gracelands Girl silk
    1 (5)
    Gracelands Girl J: David Allan 2/5F
    1. Jubilee Girl silk
      2 (2)
      Jubilee Girl J: Sam James 20/1
    2. Tafsir silk
      4 (1)
      Tafsir J: Paul Mulrennan 22/1
    3. Tiger Boat silk
      6 (4)
      Tiger Boat J: Jamie Gormley 20/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Loughnane
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, nk
Runners: 6

14:40 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. City Wanderer silk
    5 (8)
    City Wanderer v J: Tom Eaves 20/1
  2. Will He Dance silk
    6 (6)
    Will He Dance t J: Billy Garritty 6/1
  3. Bouncing Bobby silk
    3 (2)
    Bouncing Bobby J: David Nolan 4/1
    1. Termonator silk
      1 (7)
      Termonator J: Sam James 11/8F
    2. Kraken Filly silk
      2 (4)
      Kraken Filly p J: Callum Rodriguez 8/1
    3. Lochnaver silk
      4 (5)
      Lochnaver J: Paul Mulrennan 14/1
    4. O'Reilly's Pass silk
      7 (1)
      O'Reilly's Pass p J: Jamie Gormley 25/1
    5. Uccello silk
      8 (3)
      Uccello J: Andrew Elliott 9/1
Winning Trainer: Ruth Carr
Distances: 1, 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 8

15:15 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. On A Session silk
    1 (4)
    On A Session J: Ben Curtis 3/1J
  2. Gweedore silk
    4 (1)
    Gweedore J: Ryan Sexton 5 3/1J
  3. Manigordo silk
    7 (2)
    Manigordo tp J: David Allan 9/1
    1. Toussarok silk
      5 (7)
      Toussarok J: Joe Fanning 11/1
    2. Gometra Ginty silk
      6 (9)
      Gometra Ginty p J: Callum Rodriguez 7/1
    3. Black Friday silk
      2 (8)
      Black Friday J: Paddy Mathers 18/1
    4. Tommy G silk
      8 (3)
      Tommy G J: Shannon Watts 7 14/1
    5. Merricourt silk
      9 (6)
      Merricourt p J: Andrew Mullen 16/1
    6. Challet silk
      3 (5)
      Challet J: Tom Eaves 5/1
Winning Trainer: David & Nicola Barron
Distances: shd, 2, 1 1/4
Runners: 9

15:50 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Shine On Brendan silk
    5 (6)
    Shine On Brendan J: Paul Mulrennan 4/1
  2. Poet's Dawn silk
    1 (5)
    Poet's Dawn p J: David Allan 9/4
  3. Irv silk
    6 (4)
    Irv J: Ben Curtis 2/1F
    1. Far From A Ruby silk
      4 (2)
      Far From A Ruby h J: Sam James