13:30 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Presentandcounting silk
    7
    Presentandcounting J: Brian Hughes 11/8F
  2. Festive Glory silk
    5
    Festive Glory J: Paddy Brennan 5/1
  3. Onward Route silk
    1
    Onward Route t J: Henry Brooke 85/40
    1. Arabescato silk
      2
      Arabescato J: Jack Quinlan 9/1
    2. Champagne Gift silk
      4
      Champagne Gift J: Kielan Woods 28/1
    3. Mankhool silk
      6
      Mankhool t J: Ciaran Gethings 9/1
    4. Top Drawer silk
      8
      Top Drawer J: Conor Ring 3 66/1
    5. Cabayo Lord George silk
      3
      Cabayo Lord George J: Chris Ward 5 150/1
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: 9 1/2, 1 1/2, 30
Runners: 8

14:00 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Bright Sunbird silk
    2
    Bright Sunbird J: Tabitha Worsley 3 4/1J
  2. Hey Frankie silk
    3
    Hey Frankie J: Richard Patrick 9/1
  3. Guidedbythescience silk
    1
    Guidedbythescience J: Miss Becky Smith 3 4/1J
    1. Moore Clouds silk
      4
      Moore Clouds J: Callum Bewley 25/1
    2. Rachel Louise silk
      7
      Rachel Louise J: Lee Edwards 17/2
    3. Lil Codey silk
      5
      Lil Codey tp J: Angus Cheleda 5 9/2
    4. Tre A Peni silk
      13
      Tre A Peni p J: Mr Toby Wynne 7 18/1
    5. Ten Gs silk
      9
      Ten Gs J: Nick Scholfield 22/1
    6. Le Mur silk
      11
      Le Mur h J: Harry Bannister 16/1
    7. Miss Wachit silk
      6
      Miss Wachit b J: Kielan Woods 17/2
    8. Nastasiya silk
      8
      Nastasiya J: Brian Hughes 12/1
    9. Southfield Megan silk
      12
      Southfield Megan t J: Tom Scudamore 40/1
    10. Sweet Dime silk
      10
      Sweet Dime J: Chris Ward 5 50/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Hanmer
Distances: 4 1/4, 5 1/2, 6
Runners: 13

14:30 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Hillview silk
    8
    Hillview J: Sean Bowen 7/1
  2. Dorrells Pierji silk
    5
    Dorrells Pierji J: Harry Skelton 11/4
  3. Geordie Des Champs silk
    4
    Geordie Des Champs J: Brian Hughes 18/1
    1. Pounding Poet silk
      3
      Pounding Poet J: Stan Sheppard 5/2F
    2. Bronson In Blue silk
      6
      Bronson In Blue J: Peter Kavanagh 5 4/1
    3. Top Moon silk
      7
      Top Moon J: Richie McLernon 33/1
    4. Chosen Path silk
      2
      Chosen Path J: A P Heskin 12/1
    5. Eglantine Du Seuil silk
      1
      Eglantine Du Seuil tp J: Angus Cheleda 5 10/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Hanmer
Distances: 1 1/4, 2 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 8

15:00 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Jerrysback silk
    9
    Jerrysback J: Richie McLernon 33/1
  2. Ruthless Article silk
    14
    Ruthless Article t J: Brian Hughes 50/1
  3. Francky Du Berlais silk
    6
    Francky Du Berlais t J: Sean Bowen 11/2
    1. Streets Of Doyen silk
      8
      Streets Of Doyen tb J: A P Heskin 11/1
    2. Sirobbie silk
      18
      Sirobbie v J: Lilly Pinchin 3 5/1F
    3. Romain De Senam silk
      3
      Romain De Senam tp J: Tom Scudamore 28/1
    4. Kildisart silk
      2
      Kildisart p J: Daryl Jacob 17/2
    5. Neville's Cross silk
      5
      Neville's Cross J: Stan Sheppard 17/2
    6. Dhowin silk
      16
      Dhowin J: Henry Brooke 11/1
    7. Irish Prophecy silk
      4
      Irish Prophecy p J: Tom Bellamy 28/1
    8. Organdi silk
      11
      Organdi J: Kielan Woods 28/1
    9. Sizing Cusimano silk
      10
      Sizing Cusimano b J: Brendan Powell 12/1
    10. Court Master silk
      13
      Court Master b J: Richard Patrick 16/1
    11. Gats And Co silk
      17
      Gats And Co t J: Connor Brace 11/2
    12. Destrier silk
      12
      Destrier t J: Harry Skelton 9/1
    13. Amateur silk
      15
      Amateur p J: James Best 20/1
Winning Trainer: Ben Haslam
Distances: 4 1/4, 10, 3
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 2

15:35 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Texard silk
    6
    Texard t J: Tom Scudamore 3/1
  2. Lermoos Legend silk
    7
    Lermoos Legend p J: Sean Bowen 100/30
  3. Bathiva silk
    4
    Bathiva J: Paddy Brennan 5/2F
    1. Cracking Destiny silk
      5
      Cracking Destiny J: Callum Bewley 11/2
    2. Return Ticket silk
      3
      Return Ticket tp J: Henry Brooke 9/1
    3. Eritage silk
      1
      Eritage J: Nick Scholfield 14/1
    4. Us And Them silk
      2
      Us And Them tp J: Tom O'Brien 25/1
Winning Trainer: David Pipe
Distances: 1, 4 1/2, 27
Runners: 7

16:10 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Accidental Rebel silk
    4
    Accidental Rebel t J: Paddy Brennan 12/1
  2. Finisk River silk
    8
    Finisk River tp J: Brian Hughes 12/1
  3. Gaulois silk
    6
    Gaulois p J: Tom Buckley 3 15/2
    1. Jen's Boy silk
      5
      Jen's Boy p J: Nico de Boinville 18/1
    2. Kuraka silk
      7
      Kuraka p J: Harry Bannister 13/2
    3. Laura Bullion silk
      1
      Laura Bullion t J: Chris Ward 5 80/1
    4. Orchard Grove silk
      2
      Orchard Grove J: Richard Patrick 6/1
    5. Classic Concorde silk
      9
      Classic Concorde J: Connor Brace 22/1
    6. Leylak silk
      3
      Leylak p J: Harry Skelton 7/2
    7. Carn A Chlamain silk
      11
      Carn A Chlamain J: Stan Sheppard 14/1
    8. Duke Of Luckley silk
      10
      Duke Of Luckley J: Sean Bowen 3/1F
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: nk, 1 1/2, 11
Runners: 11

16:40 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Leopolds Rock silk
    14
    Leopolds Rock J: Brian Hughes 4/1
  2. Ten Past Midnight silk
    9
    Ten Past Midnight v J: Sean Bowen 9/2
  3. Andapa silk
    11
    Andapa p J: Tom O'Brien 12/1
    1. Al Muffrih silk
      10
      Al Muffrih h J: Tom Bellamy 25/1
    2. Long Call silk
      7
      Long Call J: Jamie Moore 15/2
    3. Texan Nomad silk
      3
      Texan Nomad h J: Gearoid Harney 7 33/1
    4. Major Snugfit silk
      12
      Major Snugfit tv J: Peter Coleman 7 11/2
    5. Lonimoss Bareliere silk
      1
      Lonimoss Bareliere t J: Harry Skelton 7/2F
    6. Chef De Troupe silk
      6
      Chef De Troupe J: Chris Ward 5 25/1
    7. Boston Joe silk
      5
      Boston Joe t J: Richard Patrick 8/1
    8. Zuckerberg silk
      8
      Zuckerberg p J: Page Fuller 33/1
    9. Family Time silk
      4
      Family Time tp J: Kielan Woods 40/1
Winning Trainer: Philip Kirby
Distances: 5 1/2, 2 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

13:40 Curragh

Full Result
  1. Proud And Regal silk
    8 (12)
    Proud And Regal J: Killian Leonard 16/1
  2. Tiverton silk
    11 (6)
    Tiverton J: Chris Hayes 9/2
  3. Sea Legend silk
    9 (2)
    Sea Legend J: Jamie Spencer 5/1
    1. Alder silk
      1 (7)
      Alder J: Gavin Ryan 16/1
    2. Greenland silk
      4 (5)
      Greenland J: Ryan Moore 6/1
    3. Imadpour silk
      5 (9)
      Imadpour J: Ronan Whelan 25/1
    4. Lygon Street silk
      6 (1)
      Lygon Street J: Shane Crosse 17/2
    5. The First And Last silk
      10 (13)
      The First And Last J: Shane Foley 12/1
    6. Glazunov silk
      3 (11)
      Glazunov J: Colin Keane 9/4F
    7. Trachonitus silk
      12 (4)
      Trachonitus t J: Kevin Manning 18/1
    8. Where R U Now Bob silk
      13 (10)
      Where R U Now Bob J: Sarah Verling 10 150/1
Winning Trainer: Donnacha Aidan O'Brien
Distances: 3/4, 1, 1 1/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

14:10 Curragh

Full Result
  1. Statuette silk
    6 (7)
    Statuette J: Ryan Moore 4/6F
  2. Badb silk
    1 (3)
    Badb J: Gavin Ryan 25/1
  3. Matilda Picotte silk
    4 (2)
    Matilda Picotte J: Declan McDonogh 18/1
    1. Zarinsk silk
      7 (6)
      Zarinsk J: Colin Keane 5/1
    2. It's Showtime Baby silk
      3 (4)
      It's Showtime Baby J: Shane Foley 9/1
    3. Papilio silk
      5 (5)
      Papilio J: Jamie Spencer 8/1
    4. Comhra silk
      2 (1)
      Comhra J: Kevin Manning 14/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 3/4, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 7

14:40 Curragh

Full Result
  1. Coumshingaun silk
    19 (17)
    Coumshingaun J: Jamie Powell 7 10/1
  2. Nordic Passage silk
    9 (12)
    Nordic Passage J: Donagh O'Connor 33/1
  3. Shawaamekh silk
    11 (14)
    Shawaamekh p J: Ben Coen 25/1
    1. Swift Flight silk
      13 (3)
      Swift Flight t J: J M Sheridan 3 11/1
    2. Lord Dudley silk
      3 (19)
      Lord Dudley J: Jake Coen 7 11/2
    3. Heavenly Power silk
      15 (8)
      Heavenly Power J: Conor Hoban 9/2J
    4. Lexington Dash silk
      2 (13)
      Lexington Dash t J: Shane Foley 66/1
    5. Gordon Bennett silk
      16 (1)
      Gordon Bennett J: Nathan Crosse 3 11/2
    6. Rough Diamond silk
      10 (2)
      Rough Diamond J: Shane Crosse 9/2J
    7. Verhoyen silk
      1 (18)
      Verhoyen b J: W J Lee 14/1
    8. Sunset Nova silk
      18 (15)
      Sunset Nova J: Amy Jo Hayes 7 50/1
    9. Elanora silk
      14 (9)
      Elanora b J: N G McCullagh 20/1
    10. Blairmayne silk
      4 (7)
      Blairmayne J: Wayne Lordan 12/1
    11. Hightimeyouwon silk
      8 (4)
      Hightimeyouwon b J: Chris Hayes 25/1
    12. My Eyes Adore You silk
      17 (11)
      My Eyes Adore You J: Andrew Slattery 12/1
    13. Head Mistress silk
      5 (5)
      Head Mistress J: Colin Keane 16/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Thomas Coleman
Distances: 1 3/4, 1/2, hd
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 3

15:10 Curragh

Full Result
  1. Ano Syra silk
    14 (13)
    Ano Syra J: Jamie Powell 7 9/2
  2. Big Gossey silk
    10 (3)
    Big Gossey J: Danny Sheehy 3 16/1
  3. Neo Soul silk
    17 (18)
    Neo Soul b J: Nathan Crosse 3 18/1
    1. Erosandpsyche silk
      5 (15)
      Erosandpsyche v J: W J Lee 4/1F
    2. Moss Tucker silk
      4 (8)
      Moss Tucker t J: J M Sheridan 3 11/1
    3. Tees Spirit silk
      11 (4)
      Tees Spirit J: Barry McHugh 13/2
    4. Only Spoofing silk
      16 (5)
      Only Spoofing J: Joe Doyle 25/1
    5. Urban Beat silk
      1 (12)
      Urban Beat p J: Ben Coen 25/1
    6. Jon Riggens silk
      18 (14)
      Jon Riggens p J: Chris Hayes 28/1
    7. Alligator Alley silk
      7 (7)
      Alligator Alley J: Daniel Tudhope 9/1
    8. Laugh A Minute silk
      6 (11)
      Laugh A Minute J: Ronan Whelan 25/1
    9. Dream Today silk
      12 (2)
      Dream Today tv J: Cian MacRedmond 5 40/1
    10. Harry's Bar silk
      8 (16)
      Harry's Bar tp J: Wayne Lordan 33/1
    11. Shelly Banks silk
      13 (10)
      Shelly Banks t J: Seamie Heffernan 22/1
    12. Additional silk
      9 (17)
      Additional J: Colin Keane 11/2
    13. Blind Beggar silk
      15 (6)
      Blind Beggar b J: Sean Davis 20/1
    14. Make A Challenge silk
      2 (1)
      Make A Challenge p J: Daniel King 7 40/1
    15. Steel Bull silk
      3 (9)
      Steel Bull J: Leigh Roche 80/1
Winning Trainer: John James Feane
Distances: 1/2, 1, nk
Runners: 18

15:45 Curragh

Full Result
  1. La Petite Coco silk
    2 (6)
    La Petite Coco J: W J Lee 9/1
  2. My Astra silk
    3 (7)
    My Astra t J: Daniel Tudhope 11/4F
  3. Rosscarbery silk
    4 (8)
    Rosscarbery J: Wayne Lordan 20/1
    1. Thunder Kiss silk
      5 (5)
      Thunder Kiss J: Colin Keane 40/1
    2. Concert Hall silk
      6 (3)
      Concert Hall J: Ryan Moore 7/2
    3. Purplepay silk
      8 (1)
      Purplepay J: Tom Marquand 4/1
    4. Dreamloper silk
      1 (4)
      Dreamloper J: Kieran Shoemark 13/2
    5. Lyrical Poetry silk
      7 (2)
      Lyrical Poetry J: Ben Coen 28/1
    6. Tranquil Lady silk
      9 (9)
      Tranquil Lady J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 13/2
Winning Trainer: P Twomey
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 9

16:20 Curragh

Full Result
  1. HMS Seahorse silk
    11 (1)
    HMS Seahorse J: Chris Hayes 13/2
  2. Phoenix Cowboy silk
    1 (9)
    Phoenix Cowboy J: Colin Keane 8/1
  3. Golden Twilight silk
    10 (2)
    Golden Twilight t J: Ronan Whelan 20/1
    1. Dame Rapide silk
      3 (8)
      Dame Rapide J: Luke McAteer 3 6/1
    2. Miss Myers silk
      14 (13)
      Miss Myers J: W J Lee 20/1
    3. Takarengo silk
      7 (4)
      Takarengo p J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 40/1
    4. Effernock Fizz silk
      13 (10)
      Effernock Fizz p J: Siobhan Rutledge 5 16/1
    5. Massaman silk
      8 (3)
      Massaman J: Gary Carroll 9/1
    6. Autumn Evening silk
      9 (14)
      Autumn Evening J: Shane Foley 7/2F
    7. Berkshire Royal silk
      12 (15)
      Berkshire Royal J: Wayne Lordan 28/1
    8. Aingeal Dorcha silk
      15 (11)
      Aingeal Dorcha J: Andrew Slattery 14/1
    9. Safecracker silk
      4 (7)
      Safecracker J: Ben Coen 11/2
    10. The Names Jock silk
      5 (5)
      The Names Jock J: Jake Coen 7 16/1
    11. Annerville silk
      2 (6)
      Annerville p J: Shane B Kelly 28/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nolan
Distances: 6 1/2, 5, nk
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

16:50 Curragh

Full Result
  1. Self Belief silk
    11 (14)
    Self Belief J: W J Lee 12/1
  2. Paris Peacock silk
    20 (19)
    Paris Peacock p J: Shane Foley 2/1F
  3. Rick Dalton silk
    3 (7)
    Rick Dalton J: Colin Keane 10/1
    1. Free To Party silk
      9 (4)
      Free To Party J: Ben Coen 15/2
    2. Lecale's Destiny silk
      10 (13)
      Lecale's Destiny J: Robbie Colgan 7/1
    3. Coreman silk
      6 (23)
      Coreman J: Gavin Ryan 25/1
    4. Bienvenue silk
      13 (9)
      Bienvenue J: Mikey Sheehy 3 7/2
    5. Chocolat Blu silk
      16 (2)
      Chocolat Blu t J: Andrew Slattery 33/1
    6. Lady Danbury silk
      19 (1)
      Lady Danbury J: Ronan Whelan 18/1
    7. Red Trail silk
      21 (20)
      Red Trail J: Emmet McNamara 80/1
    8. Casino Queen silk
      15 (22)
      Casino Queen J: Declan McDonogh 50/1
    9. Footsteps In Qatar silk
      8 (3)
      Footsteps In Qatar J: Leigh Roche 8/1
    10. Tango Flare silk
      12 (16)
      Tango Flare J: Luke McAteer 3 18/1
    11. El Campeador silk
      7 (8)
      El Campeador J: Seamie Heffernan 50/1
    12. Ribaree silk
      22 (15)
      Ribaree J: Gary Carroll 200/1
    13. Caramel Lizard silk
      14 (6)
      Caramel Lizard J: J M Sheridan 3 80/1
    14. Clever Capall silk
      5 (18)
      Clever Capall J: Cian Horgan 7 150/1
    15. Runhoney silk
      23 (11)
      Runhoney J: Nathan O'Sullivan 10 400/1
    16. Srowland Jack silk
      4 (10)
      Srowland Jack J: Mark Gallagher 125/1
    17. Ceili House silk
      1 (17)
      Ceili House J: Killian Brophy 10 150/1
Winning Trainer: W McCreery
Distances: 1 3/4, 4 1/2, 3
Runners: 20 | Non Runners: 3

17:25 Curragh

Full Result
  1. Cougar silk
    7 (4)
    Cougar J: Ryan Moore 10/11F
  2. Lakewood silk
    16 (1)
    Lakewood p J: Leigh Roche 40/1
  3. Adonis silk
    4 (8)
    Adonis b J: Shane Foley 8/1
    1. Nemean silk
      10 (3)
      Nemean J: Ben Coen 100/30
    2. Monarchs Brae silk
      9 (9)
      Monarchs Brae J: Chris Hayes 22/1
    3. Ceallach silk
      5 (16)
      Ceallach p J: Ronan Whelan 20/1
    4. Gatito Rapido silk
      8 (10)
      Gatito Rapido J: W J Lee 18/1
    5. Paradise Lost silk
      12 (14)
      Paradise Lost J: N G McCullagh 100/1
    6. Active Duty silk
      3 (13)
      Active Duty J: Colin Keane 5/1
    7. Astelia silk
      14 (6)
      Astelia J: Tom Madden 28/1
    8. Fryda silk
      15 (5)
      Fryda J: Wayne Lordan 150/1
    9. What About This silk
      13 (17)
      What About This J: Mark Enright 125/1
    10. Indy System silk
      2 (2)
      Indy System h J: J Cleary 7 200/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 7, 1/2, hd
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 4

13:45 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Helvetique silk
    8 (2)
    Helvetique b J: Rob Hornby 5/1
  2. Macs Dilemma silk
    3 (1)
    Macs Dilemma p J: Rossa Ryan 9/2
  3. Applaud Now silk
    9 (7)
    Applaud Now J: William Buick 11/4F
    1. Michaels Choice silk
      5 (3)
      Michaels Choice J: Georgia Dobie 3 13/2
    2. Winnetka silk
      7 (5)
      Winnetka J: Mollie Phillips 5 7/1
    3. Majeski Man silk
      1 (4)
      Majeski Man p J: Gina Mangan 5 12/1
    4. Rosa Mystica silk
      6 (8)
      Rosa Mystica J: George Rooke 17/2
    5. Prince Of Abington silk
      2 (6)
      Prince Of Abington v J: Paddy Bradley 3 9/1
Winning Trainer: Ralph Beckett
Distances: 4, 1/2, nk
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:15 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Love Trophy Power silk
    6 (4)
    Love Trophy Power J: David Egan 10/11F
  2. Ischia silk
    4 (3)
    Ischia h J: Daniel Muscutt 11/1
  3. Leaf Motif silk
    5 (2)
    Leaf Motif J: William Buick 13/8
    1. Little Girl Blue silk
      1 (1)
      Little Girl Blue J: Luke Morris 10/1
    2. Infinite Appeal silk
      3 (5)
      Infinite Appeal J: Rob Hornby 50/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: shd, 7 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

14:45 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Resilience silk
    1 (4)
    Resilience J: Mollie Phillips 5 6/4
  2. Wonderful World silk
    2 (1)
    Wonderful World J: George Bass 5 3/1
  3. Chief White Face silk
    3 (2)
    Chief White Face J: William Buick 5/4F
Winning Trainer: Tony Carroll
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 1

15:15 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Enthused silk
    1 (7)
    Enthused p J: Daniel Muscutt 9/2
  2. True Courage silk
    5 (4)
    True Courage v J: Dylan Hogan 5/1
  3. Beautiful Crown silk
    6 (2)
    Beautiful Crown J: Benoit De La Sayette 5 4/1
    1. Oh It's Saucepot silk
      3 (3)
      Oh It's Saucepot J: Jack Mitchell 11/2
    2. Mercian Hymn silk
      4 (5)
      Mercian Hymn J: Charles Bishop 7/2F
    3. Legendary Day silk
      2 (1)
      Legendary Day p J: William Buick 5/1
    4. Rival silk
      7 (6)
      Rival J: William Cox 3 22/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Parr
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 7

15:50 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Magical Mile silk
    3 (9)
    Magical Mile v J: Benoit De La Sayette 5 7/1
  2. Pride Of Nepal silk
    8 (6)
    Pride Of Nepal t J: Cameron Noble 3 9/2F
  3. New Heights silk
    5 (7)
    New Heights J: Rob Hornby 5/1
    1. Pablo Prince silk
      10 (3)