13:00 Newmarket (July)

Full Result
  1. Fairy Cross silk
    3 (5)
    Fairy Cross J: William Buick EvensF
  2. Divina Grace silk
    2 (3)
    Divina Grace J: Callum Shepherd 9/1
  3. Pride Of The Pack silk
    5 (2)
    Pride Of The Pack J: Richard Kingscote 4/1
    1. Lake Eloise silk
      4 (4)
      Lake Eloise J: Kieran Shoemark 18/1
    2. Dark Majesty silk
      1 (1)
      Dark Majesty J: Jack Mitchell 3/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 4 1/4, 1 3/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 5

13:30 Newmarket (July)

Full Result
  1. Ashky silk
    7 (5)
    Ashky J: William Buick 15/8F
  2. Improvise silk
    6 (3)
    Improvise J: Callum Shepherd 9/1
  3. D Day Odette silk
    4 (2)
    D Day Odette t J: Jack Mitchell 3/1
    1. Melodramatica silk
      5 (1)
      Melodramatica J: Jim Crowley 5/1
    2. Alpha Cru silk
      2 (7)
      Alpha Cru p J: Daniel Tudhope 100/30
Winning Trainer: Harry & Roger Charlton
Distances: 2 1/4, hd, 6 1/2
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

14:05 Newmarket (July)

Full Result
  1. Lezoo silk
    4 (5)
    Lezoo J: Frankie Dettori 16/5
  2. Malrescia silk
    5 (10)
    Malrescia J: Kieran Shoemark 9/2
  3. Tagline silk
    10 (9)
    Tagline J: Richard Kingscote 25/1
    1. Believing silk
      2 (2)
      Believing J: James Doyle 11/2
    2. Minnetonka silk
      7 (3)
      Minnetonka J: Jim Crowley 7/4F
    3. Family Ties silk
      3 (1)
      Family Ties J: Daniel Tudhope 33/1
    4. Miss Jungle Cat silk
      9 (4)
      Miss Jungle Cat b J: Callum Shepherd 50/1
    5. Absolutelyflawless silk
      1 (11)
      Absolutelyflawless J: Laura Pearson 28/1
    6. Mersea silk
      6 (6)
      Mersea J: Sam James 22/1
    7. Your Spirit silk
      11 (8)
      Your Spirit J: Jack Mitchell 50/1
    8. Miska silk
      8 (7)
      Miska J: William Buick 20/1
Winning Trainer: Ralph Beckett
Distances: 1 3/4, shd, 3/4
Runners: 11

14:40 Newmarket (July)

Full Result
  1. Rebel's Romance silk
    2 (2)
    Rebel's Romance J: William Buick 9/4F
  2. Kemari silk
    1 (1)
    Kemari p J: James Doyle 3/1
  3. Stowell silk
    3 (4)
    Stowell t J: Robert Havlin 11/4
    1. Universal Order silk
      4 (3)
      Universal Order J: Callum Shepherd 5/2
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 3 3/4, 1/2, 16
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

15:15 Newmarket (July)

Full Result
  1. Pogo silk
    1 (2)
    Pogo J: Kieran Shoemark 18/5
  2. Sunray Major silk
    4 (6)
    Sunray Major p J: James Doyle 5/2
  3. Ever Given silk
    7 (5)
    Ever Given J: Daniel Tudhope 11/2
    1. Art Du Val silk
      2 (4)
      Art Du Val t J: William Buick 11/1
    2. Bass Player silk
      6 (3)
      Bass Player J: Jack Mitchell 22/1
    3. Laneqash silk
      3 (7)
      Laneqash J: Jim Crowley 2/1F
Winning Trainer: Charles Hills
Distances: 2, 2, 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

15:50 Newmarket (July)

Full Result
  1. Mimikyu silk
    3 (3)
    Mimikyu J: Robert Havlin 15/8
  2. Haseefah silk
    1 (4)
    Haseefah J: George Bass 5 9/2
  3. Lady Labelle silk
    4 (2)
    Lady Labelle J: William Buick 7/4F
    1. Tucson Cloud silk
      2 (1)
      Tucson Cloud J: Richard Kingscote 4/1
Winning Trainer: John & Thady Gosden
Distances: 6, 4, 10
Runners: 4

16:25 Newmarket (July)

Full Result
  1. Warm Smile silk
    2 (3)
    Warm Smile J: Daniel Tudhope 3/1
  2. Chips And Rice silk
    3 (1)
    Chips And Rice J: Jack Mitchell 13/8F
  3. Aryaah silk
    4 (4)
    Aryaah J: William Buick 11/4
Winning Trainer: Saeed bin Suroor
Distances: 5 1/2, 5 1/2
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 1

13:15 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Arabian Warrior silk
    4 (3)
    Arabian Warrior v J: Hollie Doyle 3/1F
  2. Midrarr silk
    2 (2)
    Midrarr t J: Ben Robinson 10/1
  3. King Of Unicorns silk
    5 (7)
    King Of Unicorns J: Billy Garritty 11/2
    1. The Nu Form Way silk
      6 (5)
      The Nu Form Way J: Harry Davies 5 4/1
    2. Ghost Rider silk
      1 (8)
      Ghost Rider v J: P J McDonald 5/1
    3. Manjaam silk
      7 (1)
      Manjaam p J: Ben Curtis 50/1
    4. Brancaster silk
      9 (9)
      Brancaster J: Cam Hardie 11/2
    5. Benadalid silk
      3 (6)
      Benadalid J: Paul Mulrennan 11/1
    6. Lopes Dancer silk
      8 (4)
      Lopes Dancer t J: Saffie Osborne 3 22/1
Winning Trainer: Saeed bin Suroor
Distances: 1 3/4, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 9

13:50 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Raatea silk
    6 (11)
    Raatea h J: Jason Hart 11/2
  2. Be Proud silk
    12 (8)
    Be Proud J: Paul Mulrennan 10/1
  3. If You Dare silk
    5 (7)
    If You Dare J: Joe Fanning 16/1
    1. Strike Red silk
      4 (6)
      Strike Red t J: Oisin Orr 3/1F
    2. Ayr Harbour silk
      1 (1)
      Ayr Harbour J: Frederick Larson 5 25/1
    3. Abolish silk
      2 (4)
      Abolish p J: Andrew Mullen 50/1
    4. Tommy De Vito silk
      7 (2)
      Tommy De Vito J: Tom Marquand 13/2
    5. Tipperary Tiger silk
      11 (3)
      Tipperary Tiger p J: Sam Feilden 7 12/1
    6. Sound Reason silk
      10 (10)
      Sound Reason p J: Kevin Stott 13/2
    7. Sir Titus silk
      9 (12)
      Sir Titus J: Connor Beasley 6/1
    8. Kind Review silk
      8 (9)
      Kind Review J: Tom Eaves 28/1
    9. Rolfe Rembrandt silk
      3 (5)
      Rolfe Rembrandt b J: Saffie Osborne 3 16/1
Winning Trainer: Julie Camacho
Distances: 2, 1/2, nk
Runners: 12

14:25 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Sense Of Duty silk
    12 (7)
    Sense Of Duty J: Tom Marquand 15/8F
  2. Annaf silk
    10 (11)
    Annaf J: Jason Hart 16/1
  3. Bielsa silk
    2 (12)
    Bielsa p J: Kevin Stott 22/1
    1. Ainsdale silk
      1 (1)
      Ainsdale p J: Connor Beasley 50/1
    2. Happy Power silk
      5 (4)
      Happy Power J: David Probert 7/1
    3. Mondammej silk
      8 (6)
      Mondammej h J: Cam Hardie 33/1
    4. Ebro River silk
      11 (2)
      Ebro River J: Ben Curtis 10/1
    5. Glen Shiel silk
      4 (9)
      Glen Shiel b J: Hollie Doyle 7/2
    6. Judicial silk
      6 (5)
      Judicial J: Callum Rodriguez 28/1
    7. Spycatcher silk
      9 (3)
      Spycatcher p J: Clifford Lee 7/2
    8. Magical Spirit silk
      7 (8)
      Magical Spirit J: Tom Eaves 50/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 4 1/2, 2, 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

14:55 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Zoffee silk
    10 (6)
    Zoffee J: Ben Curtis 16/1
  2. Haveyoumissedme silk
    7 (14)
    Haveyoumissedme J: Andrew Mullen 9/1
  3. Mellow Magic silk
    13 (15)
    Mellow Magic J: Harry Davies 5 11/1
    1. Evaluation silk
      1 (10)
      Evaluation t J: Callum Rodriguez 4/1F
    2. Auriferous silk
      9 (7)
      Auriferous J: David Probert 12/1
    3. Wise Eagle silk
      2 (3)
      Wise Eagle p J: Paul Hanagan 14/1
    4. Fair Star silk
      6 (13)
      Fair Star p J: Ben Robinson 11/1
    5. Wynford silk
      19 (11)
      Wynford tb J: Saffie Osborne 3 33/1
    6. Reverend Hubert silk
      3 (16)
      Reverend Hubert b J: P J McDonald 25/1
    7. Dance To Paris silk
      15 (4)
      Dance To Paris v J: Connor Beasley 40/1
    8. Cloud Thunder silk
      16 (19)
      Cloud Thunder p J: Sean Kirrane 3 50/1
    9. Monsieur Lambrays silk
      8 (1)
      Monsieur Lambrays v J: Oisin Orr 16/1
    10. Tiger Jet silk
      18 (5)
      Tiger Jet J: Cam Hardie 17/2
    11. Smart Champion silk
      14 (17)
      Smart Champion h J: Luke Morris 22/1
    12. Ravens Ark silk
      11 (12)
      Ravens Ark J: Tom Marquand 12/1
    13. Geremia silk
      5 (18)
      Geremia J: Paul Mulrennan 13/2
    14. Annandale silk
      12 (9)
      Annandale J: Joe Fanning 33/1
    15. Catbird Seat silk
      17 (8)
      Catbird Seat J: Hollie Doyle 14/1
Winning Trainer: Hugo Palmer
Distances: 2 1/4, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 18 | Non Runners: 1

15:30 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Trueshan silk
    1 (10)
    Trueshan J: Hollie Doyle 3/1F
  2. Spirit Mixer silk
    8 (8)
    Spirit Mixer J: Callum Hutchinson 5 10/1
  3. Solent Gateway silk
    20 (6)
    Solent Gateway p J: Andrew Mullen 25/1
    1. Rajinsky silk
      3 (16)
      Rajinsky J: Harry Davies 5 8/1
    2. Summer's Knight silk
      11 (5)
      Summer's Knight J: Luke Morris 10/1
    3. Bandinelli silk
      7 (4)
      Bandinelli b J: Tom Marquand 20/1
    4. Valley Forge silk
      17 (15)
      Valley Forge J: David Probert 7/2
    5. Island Brave silk
      6 (11)
      Island Brave J: Benoit De La Sayette 5 25/1
    6. Rainbow Dreamer silk
      5 (14)
      Rainbow Dreamer p J: Kevin Stott 20/1
    7. Alright Sunshine silk
      4 (7)
      Alright Sunshine v J: Billy Garritty 33/1
    8. Uber Cool silk
      19 (13)
      Uber Cool J: Robert Tart 33/1
    9. Themaxwecan silk
      9 (2)
      Themaxwecan b J: Jason Hart 66/1
    10. Golden Flame silk
      14 (12)
      Golden Flame J: Connor Beasley 25/1
    11. Onesmoothoperator silk
      15 (17)
      Onesmoothoperator J: Ben Robinson 10/1
    12. Pirate King silk
      12 (18)
      Pirate King p J: Cam Hardie 100/1
    13. Who Dares Wins silk
      13 (1)
      Who Dares Wins p J: Saffie Osborne 3 50/1
    14. Graphite silk
      16 (3)
      Graphite t J: Ray Dawson 33/1
    15. Red Verdon silk
      2 (9)
      Red Verdon b J: Ben Curtis 66/1
    16. Sir Chauvelin silk
      18 (19)
      Sir Chauvelin J: Paul Hanagan 33/1
    17. Tribal Art silk
      10 (20)
      Tribal Art J: Joe Fanning 9/1
Winning Trainer: Alan King
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 20

16:03 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Clearpoint silk
    1 (2)
    Clearpoint J: Oisin Orr 8/13F
  2. Harry Brown silk
    2 (1)
    Harry Brown J: Luke Morris 100/30
  3. Naomi's Charm silk
    6 (5)
    Naomi's Charm J: Clifford Lee 8/1
    1. Mystical Dreams silk
      5 (3)
      Mystical Dreams J: Ben Robinson 22/1
    2. Mint Edition silk
      3 (4)
      Mint Edition J: P J McDonald 18/1
    3. How Exciting silk
      4 (6)
      How Exciting J: Paul Hanagan 16/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 1, 3, 1 1/4
Runners: 6

16:38 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Rhythm Master silk
    3 (7)
    Rhythm Master v J: P J McDonald 12/1
  2. The Attorney silk
    5 (2)
    The Attorney J: Benoit De La Sayette 5 6/1
  3. Biggles silk
    7 (1)
    Biggles J: Hector Crouch 100/30
    1. Boosala silk
      1 (6)
      Boosala J: Tom Marquand 11/8F
    2. Zip silk
      8 (8)
      Zip p J: Harry Davies 5 14/1
    3. Aleezdancer silk
      9 (3)
      Aleezdancer J: Megan Nicholls 14/1
    4. Sir Dancealot silk
      2 (9)
      Sir Dancealot J: Paul Mulrennan 22/1
    5. Safe Voyage silk
      4 (5)
      Safe Voyage J: Jason Hart 16/1
    6. Gioia Cieca silk
      6 (4)
      Gioia Cieca J: Callum Rodriguez 14/1
Winning Trainer: James Horton
Distances: 1, 1/2, 2 1/2
Runners: 9

17:13 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Vulcan silk
    7 (8)
    Vulcan J: Hector Crouch 5/1
  2. Spirit Dancer silk
    2 (9)
    Spirit Dancer J: Oisin Orr 100/30F
  3. Strawberri silk
    8 (3)
    Strawberri J: Ray Dawson 10/1
    1. Winter Reprise silk
      1 (2)
      Winter Reprise J: Benoit De La Sayette 5 14/1
    2. Skilled Warrior silk
      5 (10)
      Skilled Warrior J: Jack Garritty 14/1
    3. Sea The Shells silk
      3 (6)
      Sea The Shells J: Tom Marquand 13/2
    4. Dubai Souq silk
      4 (5)
      Dubai Souq J: Hollie Doyle 11/2
    5. Lasting Legacy silk
      11 (11)
      Lasting Legacy J: Harry Davies 5 7/2
    6. Deal A Dollar silk
      10 (4)
      Deal A Dollar b J: Luke Morris 40/1
    7. Ming Dynasty silk
      6 (7)
      Ming Dynasty tp J: Ben Robinson 66/1
Winning Trainer: Ralph Beckett
Distances: 2 1/2, 2 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

13:25 Curragh

Full Result
  1. Teresa Mendoza silk
    5 (1)
    Teresa Mendoza tp J: W J Lee 4/1
  2. Prisoner's Dilemma silk
    3 (9)
    Prisoner's Dilemma p J: Donagh O'Connor 18/1
  3. Power Under Me silk
    2 (11)
    Power Under Me J: Colin Keane 15/8F
    1. Beautiful Sunshine silk
      6 (3)
      Beautiful Sunshine J: Jake Coen 25/1
    2. Prettiest silk
      9 (10)
      Prettiest J: Seamie Heffernan 18/1
    3. Majestic Colt silk
      1 (2)
      Majestic Colt b J: Joe Doyle 50/1
    4. Pirate Jenny silk
      8 (6)
      Pirate Jenny J: Chris Hayes 11/4
    5. Measure Of Magic silk
      4 (4)
      Measure Of Magic v J: Ben Coen 5/1
    6. Siesta Beach silk
      11 (8)
      Siesta Beach J: Leigh Roche 50/1
    7. Saliteh silk
      10 (7)
      Saliteh J: Gary Halpin 28/1
Winning Trainer: K J Condon
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, 4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

14:00 Curragh

Full Result
  1. Night Of Romance silk
    7 (11)
    Night Of Romance J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 5/1
  2. Needle Lace silk
    9 (1)
    Needle Lace h J: W J Lee 9/4F
  3. Marbling silk
    4 (10)
    Marbling J: Colin Keane 5/1
    1. Surrounding silk
      2 (5)
      Surrounding t J: Ronan Whelan 14/1
    2. Neptune Rock silk
      1 (8)
      Neptune Rock J: Hugh Horgan 7 18/1
    3. Karkiyna silk
      11 (2)
      Karkiyna v J: Danny Sheehy 3 13/2
    4. Affable silk
      10 (4)
      Affable t J: J M Sheridan 3 10/1
    5. Dexter Belle silk
      6 (7)
      Dexter Belle J: Chris Hayes 16/1
    6. She's Trouble silk
      8 (6)
      She's Trouble J: Kevin Manning 50/1
    7. Emilie Gray silk
      3 (3)
      Emilie Gray J: Danny Gilligan 10 9/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 1 1/2, 2 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

14:35 Curragh

Full Result
  1. Wexford Native silk
    9 (3)
    Wexford Native J: Kevin Manning 18/5
  2. The Acropolis silk
    8 (5)
    The Acropolis J: Ryan Moore 7/1
  3. Emphatic Answer silk
    4 (10)
    Emphatic Answer J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 5/1
    1. Raadobarg silk
      3 (4)
      Raadobarg t J: Rossa Ryan 5/2F
    2. Pretreville silk
      1 (1)
      Pretreville J: Ronan Whelan 11/1
    3. Sh Boom silk
      5 (8)
      Sh Boom p J: Gary Carroll 20/1
    4. Confident Star silk
      7 (7)
      Confident Star J: Shane Foley 25/1
    5. Straight Answer silk
      6 (6)
      Straight Answer t J: Colin Keane 5/1
    6. Charterhouse silk
      2 (9)
      Charterhouse b J: Robbie Colgan 40/1
Winning Trainer: J S Bolger
Distances: nk, 1 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

15:05 Curragh

Full Result
  1. Shartash silk
    6 (1)
    Shartash J: Ben Coen 9/1
  2. Blackbeard silk
    3 (6)
    Blackbeard J: Ryan Moore 5/6F
  3. Apache Outlaw silk
    2 (5)
    Apache Outlaw J: Declan McDonogh 22/1
    1. Age Of Kings silk
      1 (4)
      Age Of Kings t J: Wayne Lordan 5/1
    2. Borletti silk
      4 (2)
      Borletti J: Andrew Slattery 150/1
    3. Crispy Cat silk
      5 (3)
      Crispy Cat J: Rossa Ryan 3/1
Winning Trainer: J P Murtagh
Distances: shd, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 6

15:45 Curragh

Full Result
  1. Westover silk
    7 (5)
    Westover J: Colin Keane 11/8J
  2. Piz Badile silk
    6 (2)
    Piz Badile J: Gavin Ryan 18/1
  3. French Claim silk
    2 (8)
    French Claim J: W J Lee 16/1
    1. Tuesday silk
      8 (1)
      Tuesday J: Ryan Moore 11/8J
    2. Glory Daze silk
      3 (7)
      Glory Daze J: Ronan Whelan 66/1
    3. Boundless Ocean silk
      1 (3)
      Boundless Ocean J: Kevin Manning 50/1
    4. Hannibal Barca silk
      4 (6)
      Hannibal Barca J: Shane Crosse 12/1
    5. Lionel silk
      5 (4)
      Lionel J: Jamie Spencer 16/1
Winning Trainer: Ralph Beckett
Distances: 7, 2, 1 1/4
Runners: 8

16:20 Curragh

Full Result
  1. Aikhal silk
    6 (5)
    Aikhal J: Ryan Moore 20/1
  2. Duke De Sessa silk
    5 (6)
    Duke De Sessa J: Chris Hayes 13/2
  3. Rumbles Of Thunder silk
    4 (1)
    Rumbles Of Thunder J: W J Lee 11/4F
    1. Mac Swiney silk
      2 (3)
      Mac Swiney J: Kevin Manning 4/1
    2. Bear Story silk
      1 (7)
      Bear Story J: Ronan Whelan 10/1
    3. Vega Magnifico silk
      7 (2)
      Vega Magnifico t J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 5/1
    4. Visualisation silk
      3 (4)
      Visualisation J: Declan McDonogh 7/2
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 4 1/4, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 7

16:50 Curragh

Full Result
  1. Fastnet Crown silk
    7 (11)
    Fastnet Crown tp J: Leigh Roche 13/2
  2. Mctigue silk
    15 (7)
    Mctigue J: Kevin Manning 20/1
  3. Star Harbour silk
    6 (5)
    Star Harbour v J: Ben Coen 14/1
    1. No More Porter silk
      17 (18)
      No More Porter J: Jamie Powell 7 100/30F
    2. Eastern Wind silk
      20 (12)
      Eastern Wind p J: Robert Whearty 7 14/1
    3. Carrytheone silk
      1 (16)
      Carrytheone h J: Scott McCullagh 5 9/1
    4. Pierre Lapin silk
      8 (15)
      Pierre Lapin J: Ronan Whelan 11/2
    5. Jungle Cove silk
      12 (20)
      Jungle Cove J: Shane Foley 12/1
    6. Mosala silk
      10 (4)
      Mosala t J: Wayne Lordan 10/1
    7. Saltonstall silk
      2 (9)
      Saltonstall tp J: Gavin Ryan 33/1
    8. Sherkin Island silk
      18 (17)
      Sherkin Island J: Chris Hayes 33/1
    9. Sirjack Thomas silk
      9 (14)
      Sirjack Thomas J: Cian MacRedmond 5 33/1
    10. Bucky Larson silk
      11 (19)
      Bucky Larson J: Colin Keane 25/1
    11. Timourid silk
      13 (10)
      Timourid tp J: Luke McAteer 3 18/1
    12. River Eden silk
      5 (6)
      River Eden t J: Mikey Sheehy 3 12/1
    13. Dante's Pass silk
      4 (2)
      Dante's Pass J: Shane Crosse 10/1
    14. Chavajod silk
      19 (8)
      Chavajod b J: Rory Cleary 33/1
    15. Big Baby Bull silk
      16 (1)
      Big Baby Bull t J: Seamie Heffernan 25/1
Winning Trainer: M D O'Callaghan
Distances: nk, 1 1/2, hd
Runners: 18 | Non Runners: 2

17:25 Curragh

Full Result
  1. Bay Of Bengal silk
    12 (9)
    Bay Of Bengal J: W J Lee 11/4F
  2. Magic Chegaga silk
    10 (8)
    Magic Chegaga J: Seamie Heffernan 9/1
  3. Laelaps silk
    6 (1)
    Laelaps J: Shane Foley 5/1
    1. Chicago Bear silk
      7 (3)
      Chicago Bear J: Ben Coen 7/2
    2. Catena Zapata silk
      9 (10)
      Catena Zapata t J: Wayne Lordan 33/1
    3. Crystal Black silk
      8 (5)
      Crystal Black J: Chris Hayes 13/2
    4. Daylight Come silk
      11 (13)
      Daylight Come tp J: Kevin Manning 11/1