13:05 Worcester

Full Result
  1. Hang In There silk
    1
    Hang In There J: Tom Bellamy 1/20F
  2. Touchthesoul silk
    4
    Touchthesoul tp J: Tabitha Worsley 3 11/1
  3. Storm Rising silk
    3
    Storm Rising tb J: James Best 40/1
    1. Nyoufsea silk
      2
      Nyoufsea J: Ben Poste 100/1
Winning Trainer: Emma Lavelle
Distances: 27, 16
Runners: 4

13:35 Worcester

Full Result
  1. Pencreek silk
    6
    Pencreek tp J: Luca Morgan 3 5/1
  2. Elios D'Or silk
    7
    Elios D'Or tb J: Stan Sheppard 16/5
  3. Ecu De La Noverie silk
    2
    Ecu De La Noverie b J: Mr David Maxwell 3 7/1
    1. Texard silk
      3
      Texard ht J: Philip Armson 5 9/4F
    2. Across The Line silk
      1
      Across The Line J: Thomas Doggrell 7 10/1
    3. Courtandbould silk
      4
      Courtandbould b J: Paddy Brennan 5/1
    4. Tikkinthebox silk
      5
      Tikkinthebox t J: Rex Dingle 33/1
Winning Trainer: Ben Pauling
Distances: nk, 51, 8
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

14:05 Worcester

Full Result
  1. Topofthecotswolds silk
    5
    Topofthecotswolds J: Sam Twiston-Davies 100/30
  2. Soldier Of Love silk
    2
    Soldier Of Love tb J: Harry Cobden 13/2
  3. Quartz Du Rheu silk
    3
    Quartz Du Rheu J: Richie McLernon 13/2
    1. Vivas silk
      6
      Vivas tp J: Lilly Pinchin 3 6/1
    2. Via Dolorosa silk
      1
      Via Dolorosa tb J: Philip Armson 5 3/1F
    3. Vision Des Flos silk
      4
      Vision Des Flos t J: Brendan Powell 7/2
Winning Trainer: Nigel Twiston-Davies
Distances: 1/2, 42, 1/2
Runners: 6

14:35 Worcester

Full Result
  1. Dreaming Diamond silk
    9
    Dreaming Diamond J: Liam Harrison 3 100/30
  2. American Sniper silk
    2
    American Sniper J: Philip Armson 5 7/4F
  3. My Fernando silk
    7
    My Fernando J: Daire McConville 10 6/1
    1. Lookingdandy silk
      6
      Lookingdandy J: Mr Beau Morgan 7 11/2
    2. Belisaire silk
      3
      Belisaire v J: Mr Matthew Johnson 7 28/1
    3. City Roller silk
      5
      City Roller h J: Jack Andrews 3 40/1
    4. Solid Fuel silk
      8
      Solid Fuel J: Cillin Leonard 5 14/1
    5. Sorellina Royale silk
      10
      Sorellina Royale J: Jack Tudor 12/1
    6. Alpha Square silk
      1
      Alpha Square J: Mr John Reddington 7 100/1
    7. Churchman silk
      4
      Churchman J: Mr James King 3 14/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 4, 8 1/2, 18
Runners: 10

15:05 Worcester

Full Result
  1. Nibras Gold silk
    8
    Nibras Gold t J: David Noonan 11/10F
  2. Maxcel silk
    3
    Maxcel J: Alex Edwards 3 4/1
  3. Gata Ban silk
    10
    Gata Ban J: Tom Scudamore 3/1
    1. Prince Cleni silk
      9
      Prince Cleni J: Jack Tudor 40/1
    2. Blue Shark silk
      1
      Blue Shark J: Richie McLernon 100/1
    3. Tika Moon silk
      6
      Tika Moon J: Conor Ring 3 80/1
    4. Theoldfellashorse silk
      5
      Theoldfellashorse J: Sam Twiston-Davies 40/1
    5. Mr Anderson silk
      7
      Mr Anderson t J: Stan Sheppard 80/1
    6. Cheating Jack silk
      2
      Cheating Jack J: Luca Morgan 3 11/2
Winning Trainer: David Pipe
Distances: 3 3/4, 4 1/4, 20
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

15:35 Worcester

Full Result
  1. Alioski silk
    1
    Alioski t J: Richie McLernon 5/1
  2. Chess Player silk
    2
    Chess Player J: Kielan Woods 8/15F
  3. Montaqem silk
    5
    Montaqem t J: Conor Ring 3 22/1
    1. Culture silk
      3
      Culture t J: Paul O'Brien 11/1
    2. Luke San silk
      4
      Luke San J: Alex Edwards 3 8/1
    3. Rattling Rosie silk
      10
      Rattling Rosie J: Lee Edwards 40/1
    4. Strictlyasoldier silk
      9
      Strictlyasoldier J: Jack Tudor 100/1
    5. Illico De Moutiers silk
      7
      Illico De Moutiers J: James Best 18/1
    6. Old Page silk
      6
      Old Page J: Nick Scholfield 16/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Brown
Distances: nk, 2 1/2, 8 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

16:05 Worcester

Full Result
  1. Gaelik Coast silk
    1
    Gaelik Coast t J: Brian Hughes 13/2
  2. Faint Hope silk
    5
    Faint Hope t J: Ben Jones 11/2
  3. Tulin silk
    3
    Tulin tp J: Harry Cobden 15/2
    1. Coal Stock silk
      2
      Coal Stock J: Harry Kimber 5 5/4F
    2. Nazwa silk
      6
      Nazwa p J: Jonathan Burke 5/1
    3. Petit Palais silk
      4
      Petit Palais tp J: Paul O'Brien 10/1
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: 1/2, 13, 1
Runners: 6

16:35 Worcester

Full Result
  1. Appreciate silk
    6
    Appreciate t J: Bradley Harris 7 6/4F
  2. Iron Heart silk
    3
    Iron Heart tb J: Tom Scudamore 9/1
  3. Holerday Ridge silk
    4
    Holerday Ridge ht J: William Kennedy 13/2
    1. No Quarter Asked silk
      7
      No Quarter Asked v J: Conor Ring 3 50/1
    2. Electron Bleu silk
      1
      Electron Bleu J: Connor Brace 11/2
    3. Lady Malarkey silk
      5
      Lady Malarkey J: Lee Edwards 7/2
    4. Nye Bevan silk
      2
      Nye Bevan t J: Mr Jamie Neild 7 9/1
Winning Trainer: Milton Harris
Distances: 2 1/4, 13, 7 1/2
Runners: 7

13:20 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Washington Heights silk
    6 (3)
    Washington Heights J: Kevin Stott 4/1
  2. Armour Propre silk
    10 (6)
    Armour Propre J: Pat Dobbs 3/1F
  3. Secret Guest silk
    2 (13)
    Secret Guest J: Graham Lee 12/1
    1. He's An Angel silk
      5 (4)
      He's An Angel J: David Allan 28/1
    2. Spirit In My Soul silk
      11 (5)
      Spirit In My Soul J: Barry McHugh 25/1
    3. Stormy Pearl silk
      12 (9)
      Stormy Pearl J: Harrison Shaw 150/1
    4. Brownlee silk
      3 (10)
      Brownlee J: Connor Beasley 5/1
    5. Run Cmc silk
      9 (2)
      Run Cmc J: Sam James 12/1
    6. River Usk silk
      1 (7)
      River Usk J: Oisin Orr 20/1
    7. Debydinks silk
      4 (1)
      Debydinks J: Callum Rodriguez 40/1
    8. Aire Valley Apache silk
      7 (8)
      Aire Valley Apache J: Jason Hart 14/1
    9. Cuban Rock silk
      8 (11)
      Cuban Rock J: Paul Mulrennan 7/2
    10. Streetwise Girl silk
      13 (12)
      Streetwise Girl p J: Duran Fentiman 150/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Ryan
Distances: hd, nk, 4 1/4
Runners: 13

13:55 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Hoy silk
    6 (5)
    Hoy J: Lewis Edmunds 11/2
  2. Wen Moon silk
    13 (4)
    Wen Moon J: Andrew Mullen 33/1
  3. Reginald Charles silk
    11 (8)
    Reginald Charles J: Graham Lee 7/2
    1. X J Rascal silk
      1 (6)
      X J Rascal J: Ben Curtis 11/4F
    2. Novaportian silk
      9 (2)
      Novaportian J: Tom Eaves 9/2
    3. Magicdollar silk
      7 (3)
      Magicdollar J: Kevin Stott 10/1
    4. B Associates silk
      2 (1)
      B Associates J: Paul Mulrennan 66/1
    5. Masterpainter silk
      8 (11)
      Masterpainter J: Connor Beasley 10/1
    6. Future Times silk
      5 (10)
      Future Times J: Jack Garritty 28/1
    7. Bernie The Bear silk
      3 (9)
      Bernie The Bear J: Oisin Orr 11/1
    8. Eyeofthebeholder silk
      4 (13)
      Eyeofthebeholder J: David Allan 22/1
Winning Trainer: David & Nicola Barron
Distances: 3 3/4, nk, nk
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

14:25 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Jackhammer silk
    8 (1)
    Jackhammer b J: James Sullivan 11/1
  2. Maysong silk
    7 (3)
    Maysong p J: Thore Hammer Hansen 9/1
  3. Poet's Dawn silk
    9 (2)
    Poet's Dawn J: David Allan 15/2
    1. Bringitonboris silk
      4 (4)
      Bringitonboris v J: Jason Hart 6/1
    2. Abduction silk
      3 (10)
      Abduction J: Sam James 9/2
    3. War Of Words silk
      5 (7)
      War Of Words J: Stefano Cherchi 3 17/2
    4. Tangled silk
      2 (9)
      Tangled p J: Laura Coughlan 5 3/1F
    5. War Defender silk
      1 (12)
      War Defender t J: Phil Dennis 11/1
    6. Shalaa Asker silk
      6 (11)
      Shalaa Asker tp J: Ryan Sexton 5 28/1
    7. St Andrew's Castle silk
      11 (8)
      St Andrew's Castle J: Andrew Mullen 28/1
    8. Dewey Road silk
      10 (5)
      Dewey Road J: Pat Dobbs 18/1
    9. Papa K silk
      12 (6)
      Papa K J: Jamie Gormley 150/1
Winning Trainer: Dianne Sayer
Distances: 1/2, nse, 1
Runners: 12

14:55 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Invincibly silk
    9 (9)
    Invincibly J: Clifford Lee 17/2
  2. Tommy G silk
    17 (8)
    Tommy G J: Paul Mulrennan 20/1
  3. Makeen silk
    3 (3)
    Makeen J: Graham Lee 7/2F
    1. Tilsitt silk
      10 (14)
      Tilsitt tp J: P J McDonald 12/1
    2. Cassy O silk
      1 (12)
      Cassy O b J: David Allan 5/1
    3. Global Spirit silk
      13 (15)
      Global Spirit J: Jason Hart 12/1
    4. Pisanello silk
      5 (13)
      Pisanello J: Daniel Tudhope 11/2
    5. Garden Oasis silk
      2 (6)
      Garden Oasis p J: James Sullivan 22/1
    6. Arranmore silk
      11 (16)
      Arranmore p J: Ryan Sexton 5 25/1
    7. Le Reveur silk
      12 (5)
      Le Reveur b J: David Egan 16/1
    8. End Zone silk
      16 (10)
      End Zone J: Ben Curtis 16/1
    9. A Boy Named Ivy silk
      7 (11)
      A Boy Named Ivy J: Connor Beasley 8/1
    10. Give It Some Teddy silk
      15 (7)
      Give It Some Teddy J: Duran Fentiman 20/1
    11. Mykonos St John silk
      8 (2)
      Mykonos St John p J: Jonathan Fisher 5 33/1
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, 3/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

15:25 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Commonsensical silk
    2 (4)
    Commonsensical b J: Ben Curtis 13/2
  2. My Little Queens silk
    13 (6)
    My Little Queens J: Barry McHugh 20/1
  3. Innse Gall silk
    11 (1)
    Innse Gall J: Andrew Mullen 20/1
    1. El Picador silk
      3 (3)
      El Picador J: Callum Rodriguez 11/1
    2. Croeso Cymraeg silk
      4 (2)
      Croeso Cymraeg J: Dougie Costello 17/2
    3. Strawman silk
      1 (9)
      Strawman J: Connor Beasley 6/1
    4. Shake A Leg silk
      6 (7)
      Shake A Leg p J: Graham Lee 18/1
    5. Carrigillihy silk
      10 (12)
      Carrigillihy J: David Allan 14/1
    6. Sociologist silk
      14 (5)
      Sociologist p J: Jack Duern 3 40/1
    7. Highwaygrey silk
      9 (10)
      Highwaygrey J: James Sullivan 15/2
    8. Detective silk
      8 (11)
      Detective p J: Kevin Stott 4/1F
    9. Emaraty Hero silk
      5 (8)
      Emaraty Hero J: Oliver Stammers 3 6/1
    10. Baltic Baron silk
      12 (13)
      Baltic Baron p J: Billy Garritty 50/1
    11. Grand Canal silk
      7 (14)
      Grand Canal p J: Paul Mulrennan 20/1
Winning Trainer: Hugo Palmer
Distances: 3/4, nse, nk
Runners: 14

15:55 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Oscula silk
    9 (10)
    Oscula J: Ben Curtis 15/8F
  2. Honey Sweet silk
    1 (6)
    Honey Sweet J: Clifford Lee 20/1
  3. Eidikos silk
    6 (2)
    Eidikos J: Kevin Stott 14/1
    1. Clitheroe silk
      5 (8)
      Clitheroe J: Joe Fanning 11/2
    2. Midheaven silk
      7 (4)
      Midheaven J: Daniel Tudhope 25/1
    3. Snooze N You Lose silk
      2 (12)
      Snooze N You Lose J: Sam James 5/1
    4. Miss Carol Ann silk
      8 (7)
      Miss Carol Ann J: David Egan 13/2
    5. River Pride silk
      11 (9)
      River Pride J: Pat Dobbs 11/1
    6. Atomic Lady silk
      4 (11)
      Atomic Lady J: David Allan 12/1
    7. Rishes Baar silk
      10 (5)
      Rishes Baar h J: Paul Mulrennan 66/1
    8. Star From Afarhh silk
      12 (1)
      Star From Afarhh J: P J McDonald 40/1
    9. Amirat Alward silk
      3 (3)
      Amirat Alward J: Oisin Orr 22/1
Winning Trainer: George Boughey
Distances: 2, 1/2, 2
Runners: 12

16:30 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Gometra Ginty silk
    1 (6)
    Gometra Ginty p J: Callum Rodriguez 4/1J
  2. Ana Gold silk
    6 (1)
    Ana Gold J: Oisin Orr 4/1J
  3. Bungley silk
    8 (7)
    Bungley J: Duran Fentiman 5/1
    1. Celestial Star silk
      5 (8)
      Celestial Star J: Jason Hart 11/2
    2. Kodias Sangarius silk
      4 (2)
      Kodias Sangarius J: Pat Dobbs 6/1
    3. Nurseclaire silk
      3 (3)
      Nurseclaire ht J: Thore Hammer Hansen 9/1
    4. Qipao silk
      2 (4)
      Qipao J: Joe Fanning 9/2
Winning Trainer: Keith Dalgleish
Distances: nk, 2 1/4, 3
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

13:45 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Bajan Bandit silk
    1 (1)
    Bajan Bandit J: Cieren Fallon 7/2
  2. Belon silk
    2 (11)
    Belon J: Jim Crowley 9/2
  3. Loyal Touch silk
    6 (9)
    Loyal Touch J: Franny Norton 11/5F
    1. Dancing Magic silk
      3 (4)
      Dancing Magic J: James Doyle 6/1
    2. Seattle Time silk
      10 (10)
      Seattle Time J: Callum Shepherd 18/1
    3. Mickey Donovan silk
      7 (8)
      Mickey Donovan J: Darragh Keenan 80/1
    4. Sea Squared silk
      9 (6)
      Sea Squared J: Andrea Atzeni 17/2
    5. Wholetthedogsout silk
      11 (3)
      Wholetthedogsout J: Sean Levey 20/1
    6. Forest Demon silk
      4 (2)
      Forest Demon J: Rob Hornby 12/1
    7. Profitar Rules silk
      8 (7)
      Profitar Rules J: Richard Kingscote 33/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 1/2, hd, nk
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

14:15 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Lihou silk
    3 (2)
    Lihou v J: James Doyle 9/4F
  2. Q Twenty Boy silk
    6 (5)
    Q Twenty Boy J: Isobel Francis 7 11/2
  3. Under Curfew silk
    2 (1)
    Under Curfew J: Mollie Phillips 5 100/30
    1. Son And Sannie silk
      1 (4)
      Son And Sannie J: Harry Davies 5 11/4
    2. Pettochside silk
      4 (6)
      Pettochside J: Kieran O'Neill 10/1
    3. Saaheq silk
      5 (3)
      Saaheq b J: Jim Crowley 16/1
Winning Trainer: David Evans
Distances: 2 1/4, nk, nk
Runners: 6

14:45 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Nap Hand silk
    2 (2)
    Nap Hand J: James Doyle 6/1
  2. Delirious Dream silk
    1 (3)
    Delirious Dream J: Andrea Atzeni 11/4
  3. Breath Catcher silk
    4 (4)
    Breath Catcher J: Cam Hardie 5/2
    1. Bingley Crocker silk
      3 (1)
      Bingley Crocker J: Hayley Turner 6/4F
Winning Trainer: Alan King
Distances: nk, 5, 4 3/4
Runners: 4

15:15 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Dubai Mirage silk
    1 (6)
    Dubai Mirage p J: Andrea Atzeni 9/2
  2. Larado silk
    7 (1)
    Larado b J: Frederick Larson 5 22/1
  3. Carolus Magnus silk
    5 (3)
    Carolus Magnus J: Harry Davies 5 7/2
    1. Rousay silk
      11 (4)
      Rousay J: Hayley Turner 12/1
    2. Sanitiser silk
      10 (8)
      Sanitiser J: Mohammed Tabti 7 20/1
    3. You're Hired silk
      3 (5)
      You're Hired J: Callum Shepherd 33/1
    4. Windseeker silk
      9 (10)
      Windseeker J: James Doyle 9/2
    5. Morghom silk
      8 (2)
      Morghom J: Jim Crowley 5/2F
    6. Top Secret silk
      6 (11)
      Top Secret h J: Nicola Currie 16/1
    7. Variyann silk
      2 (9)
      Variyann J: Sean Levey 22/1
Winning Trainer: Saeed bin Suroor
Distances: nse, 3 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

15:45 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Asaassi silk
    2 (2)
    Asaassi J: Andrea Atzeni 8/11F
  2. Alternativa silk
    5 (4)
    Alternativa J: Rob Hornby 20/1
  3. American Flag silk
    1 (5)
    American Flag J: Richard Kingscote 100/30
    1. Makfoul silk
      3 (6)
      Makfoul t J: James Doyle 8/1
    2. Sea Stone silk
      4 (3)
      Sea Stone J: Sean Levey 7/1
    3. Miss Bluebelle silk
      6 (1)
      Miss Bluebelle J: Dane O'Neill 28/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 1 1/4, 1, 1/2
Runners: 6

16:20 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. First Officer silk
    2 (3)
    First Officer J: Andrea Atzeni 11/10F
  2. Al Azhar silk
    3 (2)
    Al Azhar J: Hayley Turner 6/5
  3. Super Stars silk
    4 (4)
    Super Stars J: Richard Kingscote 7/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 1/2, 1
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 1

16:50 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Dancing Harry silk
    5
    Dancing Harry t J: James Doyle 17/2
  2. Diamond Bay silk
    4
    Diamond Bay J: Richard Kingscote 4/1
  3. Super Superjack silk
    6
    Super Superjack p J: William Carver 3 100/30
    1. Salsada silk
      1
      Salsada tp J: Ben Robinson 14/1
    2. Praiano silk
      3
      Praiano J: Andrea Atzeni 2/1F
    3. Celtic Art silk
      2
      Celtic Art J: Jim Crowley 9/2
Winning Trainer: Roger Teal
Distances: shd, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 6

17:00 Bath

Full Result
  1. Caramelised silk
    2 (2)
    Caramelised J: David Probert 4/1
  2. Choirmaster silk
    6 (10)
    Choirmaster J: Andrew Breslin 3 7/1
  3. Cabrakan silk
    7 (9)
    Cabrakan b J: Rossa Ryan 14/1
    1. Hashtagmetoo silk
      3 (1)
      Hashtagmetoo J: Saffie Osborne 3 6/1
    2. Singing The Blues silk
      4 (5)
      Singing The Blues J: Ross Coakley 16/1
    3. Flying Dragon silk
      1 (7)
      Flying Dragon h J: Jonny Peate 5 40/1
    4. Hoffman silk
      9 (6)
      Hoffman J: Callum Hutchinson 5 4/1
    5. Rushford silk
      8 (3)
      Rushford J: Luke Morris 2/1F
    6. With Pleasure silk
      10 (4)
      With Pleasure b J: William Cox 3 33/1
Winning Trainer: Alan King
Distances: 2, 1, 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

17:30 Bath

Full Result
  1. Sixties Chic silk
    9 (2)
    Sixties Chic J: Charles Bishop 4/1
  2. American In Paris silk
    2 (7)
    American In Paris J: Ross Coakley 4/1
  3. Impeachment silk
    4 (4)
    Impeachment J: Daniel Muscutt 15/8F
    1. Desert Illusion silk
      3 (9)
      Desert Illusion J: David Probert 8/1
    2. Mintana silk
      7 (8)
      Mintana h J: Laura Pearson 3 28/1
    3. Miss Moonshine silk
      8 (5)
      Miss Moonshine J: Oliver Searle 7 80/1
    4. Just Dashing silk
      5 (1)
      Just Dashing J: Rossa Ryan 4/1
    5. Adjani silk
      1 (6)
      Adjani J: Luke Morris 16/1
Winning Trainer: Mick Channon
Distances: shd, 1/2, 3
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

18:00 Bath

Full Result
  1. Regal Envoy silk
    4 (2)
    Regal Envoy J: Liam Keniry EvensF
  2. Ruby Cottage silk
    3 (4)
    Ruby Cottage J: Gina Mangan 5 7/4
  3. Adaay In Asia silk
    2 (1)
    Adaay In Asia J: Saffie Osborne 3 4/1