13:30 Brighton

Full Result
  1. Boom The Groom silk
    1 (4)
    Boom The Groom J: Luke Morris 11/4
  2. Cappananty Con silk
    6 (3)
    Cappananty Con p J: William Carson 9/4F
  3. Moveonup silk
    5 (6)
    Moveonup b J: Saffie Osborne 3 5/2
    1. Silver Diva silk
      7 (2)
      Silver Diva tv J: Darragh Keenan 7/2
Winning Trainer: Tony Carroll
Distances: 1 1/4, shd, 3/4
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 3

14:00 Brighton

Full Result
  1. Famous Footsteps silk
    8 (8)
    Famous Footsteps J: Cameron Noble 3 25/1
  2. Redredrobin silk
    4 (1)
    Redredrobin J: Luke Morris 3/1
  3. Bear To Dream silk
    6 (7)
    Bear To Dream J: William Carson 2/1F
    1. Global Acclamation silk
      7 (3)
      Global Acclamation b J: Hector Crouch 9/1
    2. Royal Heart silk
      1 (5)
      Royal Heart p J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3 6/1
    3. River Chorus silk
      5 (2)
      River Chorus J: Grace McEntee 3 12/1
    4. Mellencamp silk
      2 (4)
      Mellencamp t J: Pat Cosgrave 11/1
    5. Queen Sarabi silk
      3 (6)
      Queen Sarabi J: David Egan 13/2
Winning Trainer: Rae Guest
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 8

14:30 Brighton

Full Result
  1. Granary Queen silk
    8 (3)
    Granary Queen p J: Saffie Osborne 3 8/1
  2. Toussarok silk
    1 (7)
    Toussarok J: Franny Norton 15/2
  3. Roman Dynasty silk
    2 (6)
    Roman Dynasty b J: Pat Cosgrave 5/1
    1. Verreaux Eagle silk
      4 (1)
      Verreaux Eagle J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3 9/2
    2. Wiseacre silk
      7 (5)
      Wiseacre J: Luke Morris 9/1
    3. Darvel silk
      5 (4)
      Darvel p J: Hector Crouch 5/1
    4. Batchelor Boy silk
      6 (2)
      Batchelor Boy b J: Darragh Keenan 10/1
    5. Zulu Girl silk
      3 (9)
      Zulu Girl J: Nicola Currie 7/2F
Winning Trainer: Eve Johnson Houghton
Distances: 3/4, nk, 2 1/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

15:00 Brighton

Full Result
  1. Copperknob silk
    4 (3)
    Copperknob J: Hector Crouch 8/13F
  2. Caesar's Palace silk
    3 (2)
    Caesar's Palace v J: David Egan 9/4
  3. Spanish Hustle silk
    2 (6)
    Spanish Hustle J: William Carson 9/1
    1. Lordman silk
      6 (5)
      Lordman h J: Molly Presland 7 25/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: 3 1/4, 3 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 3

15:30 Brighton

Full Result
  1. Psyche silk
    5 (5)
    Psyche J: Mr Freddie Gordon 5 13/2
  2. Cherry Cola silk
    1 (7)
    Cherry Cola J: Miss Megan McLoughlin 7 4/1
  3. Be Fair silk
    6 (6)
    Be Fair J: Miss Sarah Bowen 3 5/1
    1. Menin Gate silk
      3 (4)
      Menin Gate p J: Miss Brodie Hampson 6/1
    2. Smokey Malone silk
      4 (3)
      Smokey Malone p J: Mr Ross Birkett 11/4F
    3. Junoesque silk
      2 (2)
      Junoesque p J: Mr Simon Walker 7/2
Winning Trainer: Chris Gordon
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

16:00 Brighton

Full Result
  1. Red Kite silk
    3 (5)
    Red Kite J: Franny Norton 6/4
  2. Grant Me Serenity silk
    4 (3)
    Grant Me Serenity J: Saffie Osborne 3 11/2
  3. Ladypacksapunch silk
    5 (4)
    Ladypacksapunch J: Pat Cosgrave EvensF
    1. Our Noble Lord silk
      2 (1)
      Our Noble Lord J: Luke Morris 40/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie & Mark Johnston
Distances: 2 1/2, 2, 1
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

16:35 Brighton

Full Result
  1. Habanero Star silk
    3 (3)
    Habanero Star p J: Saffie Osborne 3 6/1
  2. Delahoussaye silk
    5 (2)
    Delahoussaye tv J: Pat Cosgrave 9/2
  3. Celestial Point silk
    1 (1)
    Celestial Point p J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3 7/2J
    1. Rivas Rob Roy silk
      2 (6)
      Rivas Rob Roy b J: Darragh Keenan 7/2J
    2. Grandstand silk
      6 (5)
      Grandstand v J: Callum Hutchinson 5 9/1
    3. Amalfi Salsa silk
      4 (7)
      Amalfi Salsa J: Luke Morris 6/1
    4. Huntsman's Moon silk
      8 (8)
      Huntsman's Moon J: David Egan 7/1
Winning Trainer: Gay Kelleway
Distances: nk, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

13:45 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Sherdil silk
    2 (4)
    Sherdil J: Ryan Sexton 9/2
  2. The Grey Lass silk
    11 (10)
    The Grey Lass J: Andrew Breslin 20/1
  3. Golden Gal silk
    5 (3)
    Golden Gal J: Oisin McSweeney 7/2F
    1. Vaunted silk
      1 (2)
      Vaunted h J: Alex Jary 8 13/2
    2. Enraged silk
      8 (1)
      Enraged p J: Jonny Peate 3 9/2
    3. Waverley Star silk
      7 (11)
      Waverley Star p J: Aiden Brookes 3 14/1
    4. Arkid silk
      10 (8)
      Arkid t J: Aidan Keeley 3 14/1
    5. Fylingdale silk
      6 (9)
      Fylingdale J: Sean Kirrane 3 11/2
    6. Brazen Akoya silk
      3 (6)
      Brazen Akoya t J: Christian Howarth 3 12/1
    7. Next Second silk
      9 (7)
      Next Second b J: Zak Wheatley 3 40/1
    8. Hotter In Time silk
      4 (5)
      Hotter In Time J: Mark Winn 8 25/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Midgley
Distances: nk, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 11

14:15 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Crackovia silk
    3 (1)
    Crackovia J: Joe Fanning 5/4
  2. Emily's Eclipse silk
    4 (4)
    Emily's Eclipse J: Daniel Tudhope 13/2
  3. Absolute Queen silk
    1 (3)
    Absolute Queen J: Ben Curtis EvensF
    1. Countess Kess silk
      2 (2)
      Countess Kess J: Ben Robinson 80/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie & Mark Johnston
Distances: 2 1/2, 2, 6 1/2
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

14:45 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Proud Archi silk
    5 (7)
    Proud Archi p J: Connor Beasley 15/2
  2. Bin Hayyan silk
    7 (6)
    Bin Hayyan J: Daniel Tudhope 8/1
  3. Piastrella silk
    10 (3)
    Piastrella J: Faye McManoman 3 4/1
    1. Strongbowe silk
      3 (4)
      Strongbowe p J: David Allan 11/2
    2. The Menstone Gem silk
      6 (10)
      The Menstone Gem v J: Paul Mulrennan 14/1
    3. Saisons D'Or silk
      2 (9)
      Saisons D'Or J: Jack Garritty 9/1
    4. Spitting Feathers silk
      9 (11)
      Spitting Feathers J: Tom Eaves 40/1
    5. She's The Danger silk
      11 (5)
      She's The Danger J: Lewis Edmunds 7/2F
    6. Spells At Dawn silk
      8 (8)
      Spells At Dawn h J: Stefano Cherchi 3 8/1
    7. Makalu silk
      13 (12)
      Makalu b J: James Sullivan 80/1
    8. Tommy Taylor silk
      4 (13)
      Tommy Taylor J: Oliver Stammers 3 14/1
    9. Jumhoor silk
      12 (1)
      Jumhoor J: Cam Hardie 50/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Dods
Distances: nk, 1 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

15:15 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Myristica silk
    1 (3)
    Myristica p J: David Allan 2/1F
  2. Billy Roberts silk
    8 (2)
    Billy Roberts J: Lewis Edmunds 10/1
  3. Fairmac silk
    3 (5)
    Fairmac J: Joe Fanning 9/4
    1. Athmad silk
      5 (1)
      Athmad J: Paul Mulrennan 9/1
    2. Freak Out silk
      2 (8)
      Freak Out J: Connor Beasley 6/1
    3. Qaasid silk
      4 (6)
      Qaasid p J: Paul Hanagan 7/1
    4. Zihaam silk
      7 (7)
      Zihaam p J: Ben Curtis 28/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/4, nse
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

15:45 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Miss Clementine silk
    4 (8)
    Miss Clementine J: Ben Curtis 15/8F
  2. Make A Prophet silk
    8 (3)
    Make A Prophet J: Paul Mulrennan 4/1
  3. Ramamaras Boy silk
    7 (1)
    Ramamaras Boy J: Ryan Sexton 5 3/1
    1. Prophesise silk
      2 (5)
      Prophesise tb J: David Allan 18/1
    2. My Brother Jack silk
      6 (2)
      My Brother Jack b J: Ben Robinson 12/1
    3. Coligone Kate silk
      5 (7)
      Coligone Kate p J: Graham Lee 11/2
Winning Trainer: Ed Dunlop
Distances: 1, 1 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

16:15 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Calculus silk
    12 (7)
    Calculus p J: Kieran Schofield 5 50/1
  2. Termonator silk
    5 (10)
    Termonator J: Oliver Stammers 3 9/2
  3. Clan Jock silk
    7 (8)
    Clan Jock J: Paul Mulrennan 13/8F
    1. Dandy's Angel silk
      8 (6)
      Dandy's Angel J: Tom Eaves 18/1
    2. Masque Of Anarchy silk
      4 (4)
      Masque Of Anarchy J: Oisin McSweeney 5 12/1
    3. Haven Lady silk
      3 (9)
      Haven Lady b J: Jason Hart 7/2
    4. Iron Sheriff silk
      6 (11)
      Iron Sheriff p J: Jonny Peate 5 15/2
    5. Violette Szabo silk
      10 (2)
      Violette Szabo J: Faye McManoman 3 10/1
    6. Elena De La Vega silk
      9 (12)
      Elena De La Vega J: Billy Garritty 50/1
Winning Trainer: Sara Ender
Distances: 3/4, 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 3

16:45 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Musical Romance silk
    5 (4)
    Musical Romance J: Ryan Sexton 5 2/5F
  2. Robertthebruce silk
    2 (3)
    Robertthebruce J: Jason Hart 5/1
  3. Shakenotstirred silk
    6 (2)
    Shakenotstirred J: Ben Curtis 9/2
    1. Crossbeau silk
      4 (5)
      Crossbeau J: Lewis Edmunds 50/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Clover
Distances: 5, 6, 2 3/4
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 2

17:10 Newton Abbot

Full Result
  1. Mascat silk
    4
    Mascat J: Mr George Hiscock 7 5/4F
  2. Applesandpierres silk
    8
    Applesandpierres b J: Miss Roisin Leech 7 11/2
  3. Ayr Of Elegance silk
    7
    Ayr Of Elegance b J: Mr Beau Morgan 5 17/2
    1. Birds Of Prey silk
      1
      Birds Of Prey tp J: Miss Olive Nicholls 7 3/1
    2. Jakamani silk
      6
      Jakamani J: Miss Lily Bradstock 7 14/1
    3. Samba Dancer silk
      3
      Samba Dancer J: Miss Fern O'Brien 5 10/1
    4. Dinsdale silk
      5
      Dinsdale tp J: Mr J J Murphy-Knight 7 22/1
Winning Trainer: Joe Tizzard
Distances: 7, 3/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

17:45 Newton Abbot

Full Result
  1. Captain Square silk
    3
    Captain Square J: Stan Sheppard 2/1
  2. Intriguing Lady silk
    6
    Intriguing Lady h J: David Noonan 20/1
  3. Dicktate silk
    4
    Dicktate J: James Davies 18/1
    1. Beerenberg silk
      2
      Beerenberg h J: Thomas Doggrell 7 8/1
    2. Hill Station silk
      5
      Hill Station J: Jamie Moore 7/4F
    3. Alphonse Le Grande silk
      1
      Alphonse Le Grande J: Jack Quinlan 7/2
Winning Trainer: Tom Lacey
Distances: 15, 4 3/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 6

18:20 Newton Abbot

Full Result
  1. Gentle Connections silk
    1
    Gentle Connections p J: Harry Skelton 8/11F
  2. Miss Chantelle silk
    4
    Miss Chantelle J: Tom Scudamore 11/1
  3. Belles Benefit silk
    2
    Belles Benefit h J: Harry Bannister 6/4
    1. Lady Wolf silk
      3
      Lady Wolf p J: David Noonan 80/1
    2. Sandaroc silk
      5
      Sandaroc t J: Gavin Sheehan 40/1
    3. Dream Bet silk
      6
      Dream Bet J: Miss Chloe Emsley 7 125/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 3 3/4, 3/4, 26
Runners: 6

18:55 Newton Abbot

Full Result
  1. Allsfineandandy silk
    12
    Allsfineandandy p J: Harry Kimber 5 10/1
  2. Tarseem silk
    6
    Tarseem t J: Mitchell Bastyan 100/30
  3. Kapitaliste silk
    3
    Kapitaliste tv J: Philip Armson 5 9/2
    1. Little Jessture silk
      8
      Little Jessture ht J: Ben Jones 9/4F
    2. Zillion silk
      7
      Zillion J: Lucy Gardner 28/1
    3. Kepy Blanc silk
      5
      Kepy Blanc J: Tom O'Brien 12/1
    4. Sweet Nightingale silk
      1
      Sweet Nightingale J: Nick Scholfield 14/1
    5. Encashment silk
      11
      Encashment tp J: Kielan Woods 12/1
    6. Zoran silk
      2
      Zoran tb J: Harry Cobden 13/2
    7. Spider Bill silk
      4
      Spider Bill t J: Brendan Powell 40/1
    8. Moved In March silk
      10
      Moved In March J: Charlie Hammond 100/1
Winning Trainer: Joe Tizzard
Distances: 1 3/4, 3, 1 1/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

19:30 Newton Abbot

Full Result
  1. Kilchreest Moon silk
    4
    Kilchreest Moon J: Nick Scholfield 100/30
  2. Treacys Jim silk
    9
    Treacys Jim p J: Angus Cheleda 5 10/1
  3. Moans Cross silk
    2
    Moans Cross J: Mitchell Bastyan 14/1
    1. Heronord silk
      1
      Heronord J: Adam Wedge 15/2
    2. Broughtons Rhythm silk
      8
      Broughtons Rhythm J: Mr Peter Summers 7 28/1
    3. Dell Oro silk
      5
      Dell Oro b J: Kevin Jones 3/1F
    4. Ben Buie silk
      3
      Ben Buie v J: Sean Bowen 5/1
    5. Old Harry Rocks silk
      6
      Old Harry Rocks p J: Miss Roisin Leech 7 11/1
    6. Caro Des Flos silk
      7
      Caro Des Flos p J: Tom Bellamy 15/2
Winning Trainer: Henry Oliver
Distances: shd, nk, 2 1/2
Runners: 9

20:00 Newton Abbot

Full Result
  1. Kauto The King silk
    2
    Kauto The King t J: Brendan Powell 4/6F
  2. Al Roc silk
    3
    Al Roc tp J: Philip Armson 5 2/1
  3. Mr Mafia silk
    4
    Mr Mafia p J: Sean Bowen 13/2
Winning Trainer: Joe Tizzard
Distances: 7
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 2

20:30 Newton Abbot

Full Result
  1. My Lady Grey silk
    4
    My Lady Grey p J: Brendan Powell 15/8F
  2. Belle Jour silk
    5
    Belle Jour v J: Tom Cannon 9/2
  3. Shanroe Smooch silk
    6
    Shanroe Smooch p J: Philip Armson 5 4/1
    1. Kennack Bay silk
      3
      Kennack Bay J: Luca Morgan 3 9/4
    2. Crawford silk
      2
      Crawford t J: Jack Tudor 16/1
Winning Trainer: Joe Tizzard
Distances: nk, 24
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

17:25 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Wonder Starelzaam silk
    5 (2)
    Wonder Starelzaam J: George Bass 4/1
  2. Militry Decoration silk
    2 (3)
    Militry Decoration t J: Benoit De La Sayette 5/1
  3. Charlie Arthur silk
    9 (4)
    Charlie Arthur J: Morgan Cole 3 9/2
    1. Mujid silk
      10 (11)
      Mujid J: Taylor Fisher 7 33/1
    2. On The Right Track silk
      6 (5)
      On The Right Track J: Luke Catton 3 12/1
    3. Blazeon Five silk
      3 (1)
      Blazeon Five J: Sam Feilden 5 33/1
    4. Lexington Knight silk
      4 (6)
      Lexington Knight J: Alec Voikhansky 5 6/1
    5. Broad Appeal silk
      7 (7)
      Broad Appeal J: Tyler Saunders 14/1
    6. The Bay Warrior silk
      11 (12)
      The Bay Warrior p J: Isobel Francis 3 22/1
    7. Eton Blue silk
      1 (10)
      Eton Blue h J: Harry Davies 100/30F
    8. Alyara silk
      8 (8)
      Alyara p J: Tyler Heard 33/1
Winning Trainer: Denis Coakley
Distances: 2 1/4, 1, 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

18:00 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Rage Of Bamby silk
    11 (13)
    Rage Of Bamby J: Charles Bishop 14/1
  2. Dandy Alys silk
    2 (10)
    Dandy Alys J: Rob Hornby 16/1
  3. Coco Jamboo silk
    9 (6)
    Coco Jamboo J: Neil Callan 15/2
    1. Puntarelle silk
      6 (8)
      Puntarelle J: Jack Mitchell 13/2
    2. Woolhampton silk
      13 (5)
      Woolhampton J: Ross Coakley 15/2
    3. Tessa silk
      12 (14)
      Tessa J: Pat Dobbs 5/1
    4. A Taste Of Honey silk
      1 (12)
      A Taste Of Honey J: Hollie Doyle 13/8F
    5. Girlswannahavefun silk
      10 (1)
      Girlswannahavefun J: Richard Kingscote 12/1
    6. So Chic silk
      7 (11)
      So Chic J: Kieran Shoemark 20/1
    7. Lady Wormsley silk
      4 (2)
      Lady Wormsley J: Daniel Muscutt 20/1
    8. Penny Be silk
      5 (9)
      Penny Be J: Callum Shepherd 80/1
    9. Glamorous Star silk
      3 (4)
      Glamorous Star J: Trevor Whelan 200/1
    10. Rowdown Roza silk
      14 (7)
      Rowdown Roza J: Charlie Bennett 150/1
    11. Calendar City silk
      8 (3)
      Calendar City J: Liam Keniry 200/1
Winning Trainer: Eve Johnson Houghton
Distances: shd, 1, 1
Runners: 14

18:35 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Liftoff silk
    6 (6)
    Liftoff J: Robert Havlin 2/1F
  2. Sparkling Beauty silk
    10 (10)
    Sparkling Beauty J: Rossa Ryan 9/2
  3. Zephina silk
    12 (5)
    Zephina J: Hollie Doyle 4/1
    1. Achillea silk
      1 (12)
      Achillea J: Charlie Bennett 33/1
    2. Cloudbreaker silk
      2 (1)
      Cloudbreaker J: Kieran Shoemark 17/2
    3. There's The Door silk
      11 (11)
      There's The Door J: Neil Callan 22/1
    4. Princess Mila silk
      9 (4)
      Princess Mila J: Marco Ghiani 5/1
    5. Lionella silk
      7 (9)
      Lionella J: Martin Harley 33/1
    6. Eight Fifteen silk
      3 (2)
      Eight Fifteen J: Trevor Whelan 50/1
    7. Oh Sweet Tabu silk
      8 (8)
      Oh Sweet Tabu J: Sean Levey 16/1
    8. Elterwater silk
      4 (3)
      Elterwater h J: Richard Kingscote 25/1
    9. Fougere silk
      5 (7)
      Fougere J: Rob Hornby 66/1
Winning Trainer: John & Thady Gosden
Distances: 2, 1 1/2, 2
Runners: 12

19:10 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Parachute silk
    4 (1)
    Parachute J: William Buick 100/30
  2. Zain Nights silk
    7 (4)
    Zain Nights J: Harry Davies 5 7/4F
  3. Miramichi silk
    5 (3)
    Miramichi J: Richard Kingscote 12/1
    1. Scarlet Dragon silk
      1 (2)
      Scarlet Dragon J: Georgia Dobie 3 12/1
    2. Grand Scheme silk
      2 (7)
      Grand Scheme J: Pat Dobbs 13/2
    3. Frontispiece silk
      3 (6)
      Frontispiece J: Kieran Shoemark 5/1
    4. Blow Your Horn silk
      6 (5)
      Blow Your Horn J: Stevie Donohoe 16/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Walker
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, 2 3/4
Runners: 7

19:40 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Bell Shot silk
    1 (1)
    Bell Shot J: Kieran Shoemark 9/2
  2. Al Ameen silk
    2 (2)
    Al Ameen p J: William Buick 7/2
  3. Op It silk
    6 (8)
    Op It J: Tom Marquand 8/1
    1. Stockpyle silk
      4 (3)
      Stockpyle J: Silvestre De Sousa 5/2F
    2. Reversion silk
      9 (4)
      Reversion J: James Doyle 10/1
    3. Tessy Lad silk
      10 (9)
      Tessy Lad J: Pat Dobbs 33/1
    4. Stubble Field silk
      8 (5)
      Stubble Field J: David Probert 25/1
    5. Dreaming silk
      3 (6)
      Dreaming J: Georgia Dobie 3 14/1
    6. Flag High silk
      7 (7)
      Flag High h J: Rob Hornby 7/1
    7. Nemorum silk
      11 (10)
      Nemorum J: Ray Dawson 50/1
Winning Trainer: Charles Hills
Distances: nk, nse, 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

20:10 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Alablaq silk
    3 (5)
    Alablaq J: Hollie Doyle 11/4
  2. Mercurius Power silk
    4 (2)
    Mercurius Power t J: Harry Davies 5 8/1
  3. Afta Party silk
    6 (6)
    Afta Party p J: Tom Marquand 17/2
    1. Angel Amadea silk
      5 (7)
      Angel Amadea J: James Doyle 5/1
    2. Ebtsama silk
      8 (1)
      Ebtsama h J: Rossa Ryan 12/1
    3. Dourado silk
      7 (8)
      Dourado v J: David Probert 14/1
    4. Touchwood silk
      1 (4)
      Touchwood J: William Buick 2/1F