14:30 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Meditate silk
    13 (4)
    Meditate J: Ryan Moore 5/2
  2. Mawj silk
    12 (7)
    Mawj J: Ray Dawson 2/1F
  3. Ivory Madonna silk
    9 (1)
    Ivory Madonna J: Hollie Doyle 66/1
    1. Queen Olly silk
      16 (14)
      Queen Olly J: Rossa Ryan 8/1
    2. Sydneyarms Chelsea silk
      18 (8)
      Sydneyarms Chelsea J: William Buick 25/1
    3. Lady Bullet silk
      10 (3)
      Lady Bullet J: Kieran O'Neill 20/1
    4. Elvenia silk
      6 (9)
      Elvenia J: Andrea Atzeni 50/1
    5. Cathy Come Home silk
      4 (15)
      Cathy Come Home J: Daniel Tudhope 11/1
    6. She's Hot silk
      17 (12)
      She's Hot J: Jim Crowley 40/1
    7. Ibiza Love silk
      8 (2)
      Ibiza Love J: Ben Curtis 40/1
    8. Beautiful Aisling silk
      1 (6)
      Beautiful Aisling J: David Egan 50/1
    9. Land Of Summer silk
      11 (13)
      Land Of Summer J: Pat Dobbs 150/1
    10. Miss Mai Tai silk
      14 (5)
      Miss Mai Tai J: Sean Davis 200/1
    11. Fully Wet silk
      7 (17)
      Fully Wet J: Frankie Dettori 6/1
    12. Beautiful Eyes silk
      2 (16)
      Beautiful Eyes J: Joe Fanning 28/1
    13. Double O silk
      5 (18)
      Double O J: Silvestre De Sousa 100/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 1 3/4, nk, 3/4
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 2

15:05 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Perfect Power silk
    9 (1)
    Perfect Power J: Christophe Soumillon 7/2J
  2. Flaming Rib silk
    5 (12)
    Flaming Rib J: James Doyle 14/1
  3. Flotus silk
    16 (9)
    Flotus J: Silvestre De Sousa 40/1
    1. Cadamosto silk
      2 (8)
      Cadamosto b J: Ryan Moore 40/1
    2. Miramar silk
      18 (7)
      Miramar t J: Ronan Thomas 125/1
    3. Ehraz silk
      3 (2)
      Ehraz J: Jim Crowley 15/2
    4. Hala Hala Athmani silk
      17 (6)
      Hala Hala Athmani J: William Buick 80/1
    5. Tiber Flow silk
      13 (13)
      Tiber Flow p J: Tom Marquand 12/1
    6. Zain Claudette silk
      20 (16)
      Zain Claudette t J: Sean Levey 66/1
    7. Go Bears Go silk
      7 (4)
      Go Bears Go J: Rossa Ryan 13/2
    8. Sam Maximus silk
      11 (19)
      Sam Maximus J: P J McDonald 100/1
    9. Wings Of War silk
      15 (5)
      Wings Of War p J: Adam Kirby 22/1
    10. Sacred Bridge silk
      19 (3)
      Sacred Bridge J: Colin Keane 22/1
    11. Rizg silk
      10 (14)
      Rizg b J: Hollie Doyle 50/1
    12. Gis A Sub silk
      6 (15)
      Gis A Sub b J: Daniel Tudhope 100/1
    13. Boonie silk
      1 (10)
      Boonie J: Kevin Stott 125/1
    14. Slipstream silk
      12 (18)
      Slipstream J: Joel Rosario 16/1
    15. El Caballo silk
      4 (20)
      El Caballo J: Clifford Lee 7/2J
    16. Hierarchy silk
      8 (17)
      Hierarchy t J: James McDonald 33/1
    17. Twilight Jet silk
      14 (11)
      Twilight Jet J: Leigh Roche 11/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 20

15:40 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Candleford silk
    17 (18)
    Candleford J: Tom Marquand 11/2
  2. Ajero silk
    19 (10)
    Ajero t J: David Egan 17/2
  3. Contact silk
    13 (16)
    Contact J: Ben Curtis 15/2
    1. Brilliant Light silk
      11 (4)
      Brilliant Light J: Daniel Tudhope 20/1
    2. Kelly's Dino silk
      7 (15)
      Kelly's Dino p J: Clifford Lee 100/1
    3. Sir Rumi silk
      15 (17)
      Sir Rumi J: Rossa Ryan 18/1
    4. Cemhaan silk
      16 (9)
      Cemhaan t J: Pat Cosgrave 10/1
    5. Just Fine silk
      8 (7)
      Just Fine J: Ryan Moore 4/1J
    6. Stay Well silk
      10 (2)
      Stay Well J: James Doyle 16/1
    7. Gold Maze silk
      14 (12)
      Gold Maze J: Saffie Osborne 3 80/1
    8. Trawlerman silk
      6 (3)
      Trawlerman J: Frankie Dettori 4/1J
    9. Kenzai Warrior silk
      4 (19)
      Kenzai Warrior J: Jack Mitchell 80/1
    10. Moktasaab silk
      9 (5)
      Moktasaab J: Callum Shepherd 14/1
    11. Longbourn silk
      12 (8)
      Longbourn t J: J M Sheridan 3 66/1
    12. State Of Bliss silk
      18 (14)
      State Of Bliss J: Joe Fanning 40/1
    13. Chichester silk
      2 (13)
      Chichester tp J: Richard Kingscote 66/1
    14. Cap Francais silk
      5 (6)
      Cap Francais J: David Probert 66/1
    15. Mashhoor silk
      3 (1)
      Mashhoor J: Ben Coen 7/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 6, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 18 | Non Runners: 1

16:20 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Inspiral silk
    5 (5)
    Inspiral J: Frankie Dettori 15/8F
  2. Spendarella silk
    11 (8)
    Spendarella J: William Buick 9/1
  3. Discoveries silk
    2 (10)
    Discoveries J: Shane Foley 11/1
    1. Tenebrism silk
      12 (4)
      Tenebrism J: Ryan Moore 10/1
    2. Cachet silk
      1 (9)
      Cachet J: James Doyle 6/1
    3. Honey Girl silk
      4 (11)
      Honey Girl J: Colin Keane 50/1
    4. Sandrine silk
      10 (6)
      Sandrine J: David Probert 14/1
    5. Pizza Bianca silk
      7 (7)
      Pizza Bianca J: Jose L Ortiz 16/1
    6. Mangoustine silk
      6 (1)
      Mangoustine J: Gerald Mosse 8/1
    7. Prosperous Voyage silk
      8 (12)
      Prosperous Voyage J: Rob Hornby 11/1
    8. Grande Dame silk
      3 (2)
      Grande Dame J: Jamie Spencer 14/1
    9. Rolling The Dice silk
      9 (3)
      Rolling The Dice p J: Marco Ghiani 200/1
Winning Trainer: John & Thady Gosden
Distances: 4 3/4, shd, nse
Runners: 12

17:00 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Heredia silk
    3 (21)
    Heredia J: Sean Levey 7/2F
  2. Zanbaq silk
    2 (17)
    Zanbaq J: Jim Crowley 11/1
  3. Crenelle silk
    8 (24)
    Crenelle J: Frankie Dettori 5/1
    1. Cigamia silk
      1 (25)
      Cigamia J: James Doyle 18/1
    2. Mashaaer silk
      4 (26)
      Mashaaer p J: Ray Dawson 50/1
    3. Fresh Hope silk
      25 (5)
      Fresh Hope J: Hayley Turner 6/1
    4. Persist silk
      17 (11)
      Persist J: Cieren Fallon 7/1
    5. Washraa silk
      16 (19)
      Washraa J: Andrea Atzeni 16/1
    6. Kings Joy silk
      11 (4)
      Kings Joy h J: Robert Havlin 18/1
    7. Golden Spice silk
      13 (7)
      Golden Spice J: Luke Morris 25/1
    8. Morgan Fairy silk
      23 (1)
      Morgan Fairy J: Rowan Scott 40/1
    9. Pink Carnation silk
      27 (9)
      Pink Carnation p J: Hollie Doyle 33/1
    10. Love Interest silk
      5 (6)
      Love Interest h J: Daniel Tudhope 18/1
    11. Discretion silk
      19 (10)
      Discretion J: David Egan 12/1
    12. My Silent Song silk
      22 (8)
      My Silent Song J: Rob Hornby 80/1
    13. Golden Mayflower silk
      18 (18)
      Golden Mayflower tp J: Silvestre De Sousa 50/1
    14. Present Moment silk
      26 (14)
      Present Moment J: Tyler Heard 3 66/1
    15. Lullaby silk
      10 (23)
      Lullaby J: Ryan Moore 28/1
    16. Wilderness Girl silk
      6 (12)
      Wilderness Girl J: Harry Davies 5 33/1
    17. Espressoo silk
      9 (16)
      Espressoo J: Joe Fanning 16/1
    18. Augmentarium silk
      29 (2)
      Augmentarium J: Josephine Gordon 80/1
    19. Gatecrasher Girl silk
      15 (28)
      Gatecrasher Girl J: Ben Curtis 18/1
    20. Invigilate silk
      24 (29)
      Invigilate J: Jimmy Quinn 20/1
    21. No Nay Nicki silk
      20 (15)
      No Nay Nicki J: Barry McHugh 33/1
    22. Aunt Bethany silk
      28 (27)
      Aunt Bethany b J: Thore Hammer Hansen 80/1
    23. Ellade silk
      14 (3)
      Ellade J: Pat Dobbs 66/1
    24. Minwah silk
      7 (22)
      Minwah J: Tom Marquand 80/1
    25. Tamarama silk
      21 (13)
      Tamarama J: David Probert 25/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 1, 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 28 | Non Runners: 1

17:35 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Changingoftheguard silk
    1 (3)
    Changingoftheguard J: Ryan Moore 11/10F
  2. Grand Alliance silk
    3 (1)
    Grand Alliance v J: Daniel Tudhope 10/1
  3. Lysander silk
    4 (6)
    Lysander J: Tom Marquand 15/2
    1. Ottoman Fleet silk
      5 (5)
      Ottoman Fleet J: William Buick 9/4
    2. Dark Moon Rising silk
      2 (4)
      Dark Moon Rising J: Kevin Stott 14/1
    3. Savvy Victory silk
      6 (2)
      Savvy Victory J: James Doyle 20/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: shd, 4, shd
Runners: 6

18:10 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Latin Lover silk
    28 (11)
    Latin Lover J: Hayley Turner 5/1
  2. Nymphadora silk
    11 (21)
    Nymphadora J: Harry Davies 5 25/1
  3. Peggy Sioux silk
    25 (26)
    Peggy Sioux J: Josephine Gordon 33/1
    1. Bond Chairman silk
      13 (28)
      Bond Chairman J: Graham Lee 40/1
    2. Manaccan silk
      6 (31)
      Manaccan J: Adam Kirby 18/1
    3. Designer silk
      21 (22)
      Designer J: Tyler Heard 3 66/1
    4. Swayze silk
      29 (7)
      Swayze J: Thore Hammer Hansen 33/1
    5. Navello silk
      16 (6)
      Navello J: Saffie Osborne 3 28/1
    6. Lil Guff silk
      23 (3)
      Lil Guff J: Luke Morris 22/1
    7. Ladies Church silk
      9 (14)
      Ladies Church ht J: Ben Coen 16/5F
    8. Korker silk
      2 (24)
      Korker J: Clifford Lee 15/2
    9. Saliteh silk
      10 (25)
      Saliteh t J: Silvestre De Sousa 66/1
    10. Spring Is Sprung silk
      22 (8)
      Spring Is Sprung J: David Egan 33/1
    11. Tippy Toes silk
      7 (18)
      Tippy Toes J: Joe Fanning 10/1
    12. Sterling Knight silk
      20 (12)
      Sterling Knight J: David Probert 14/1
    13. Loves Me Likearock silk
      18 (23)
      Loves Me Likearock J: Kieran Shoemark 13/2
    14. Romantic Time silk
      15 (29)
      Romantic Time J: Hollie Doyle 33/1
    15. Amber Dew silk
      26 (9)
      Amber Dew J: Jack Duern 3 50/1
    16. Shamlaan silk
      12 (1)
      Shamlaan J: Jack Mitchell 14/1
    17. Dynamic Force silk
      19 (15)
      Dynamic Force J: Ray Dawson 50/1
    18. Canonized silk
      8 (10)
      Canonized J: Tom Marquand 33/1
    19. Catch Cunningham silk
      27 (16)
      Catch Cunningham p J: Jimmy Quinn 66/1
    20. Khunan silk
      3 (27)
      Khunan J: Barry McHugh 66/1
    21. Fearless Angel silk
      5 (13)
      Fearless Angel J: Rossa Ryan 28/1
    22. Josies Kid silk
      24 (19)
      Josies Kid b J: Kieran O'Neill 50/1
    23. Ruthin silk
      1 (17)
      Ruthin J: Irad Ortiz Jr 11/1
    24. Fai Fai silk
      14 (2)
      Fai Fai J: Jamie Spencer 66/1
Winning Trainer: Harry Eustace
Distances: 1/2, shd, nk
Runners: 27 | Non Runners: 2

13:00 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Shipton Moyne silk
    5
    Shipton Moyne J: Harry Bannister 20/1
  2. Mucuna silk
    4
    Mucuna J: Harry Reed 11/4
  3. Fast Forward silk
    2
    Fast Forward p J: Tom Cannon 13/8F
    1. Ha Long Bay silk
      3
      Ha Long Bay J: Brian Hughes 3/1
    2. Bukela silk
      1
      Bukela t J: Henry Brooke 11/2
Winning Trainer: Richard J Bandey
Distances: 4 1/2, 1, 10
Runners: 5

13:35 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Whatcoloristhewind silk
    6
    Whatcoloristhewind t J: Daniel Sansom 3 4/1
  2. Ince silk
    5
    Ince J: Connor Brace 7/2
  3. Cirrus silk
    7
    Cirrus t J: Mitchell Bastyan 9/2
    1. Durragh silk
      1
      Durragh J: Brian Hughes 9/4F
    2. Brooklyn Belle silk
      4
      Brooklyn Belle J: Kielan Woods 9/1
    3. Olympe De Gouges silk
      3
      Olympe De Gouges p J: David Noonan 12/1
Winning Trainer: Seamus Mullins
Distances: 1, 4 1/4, 4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

14:10 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Licklighter silk
    2
    Licklighter t J: Adam Wedge 8/1
  2. Give Me A Cuddle silk
    1
    Give Me A Cuddle J: Jack Quinlan 4/5F
  3. The Bold Thady silk
    4
    The Bold Thady J: Sam Twiston-Davies 100/30
    1. Perryville silk
      3
      Perryville J: Alex Edwards 3 9/2
    2. Time To Believe silk
      5
      Time To Believe J: Finn Lambert 7 66/1
Winning Trainer: L J Morgan
Distances: 14, 30, 3
Runners: 5

14:45 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Dellboy Trotter silk
    8
    Dellboy Trotter J: Kevin Brogan 9/4F
  2. Fishing For Likes silk
    6
    Fishing For Likes J: Adam Wedge 11/4
  3. Teescomponentsfly silk
    4
    Teescomponentsfly J: Tom Midgley 5 13/2
    1. Art Man silk
      3
      Art Man J: Connor Brace 4/1
    2. Christopher Robin silk
      7
      Christopher Robin p J: Lilly Pinchin 3 12/1
    3. Eviscerating silk
      1
      Eviscerating b J: Thomas Willmott 3 33/1
    4. L'Es Fremantle silk
      9
      L'Es Fremantle J: Tabitha Worsley 3 100/1
    5. O Connell Street silk
      2
      O Connell Street tb J: Lee Edwards 17/2
    6. Cyrus Keep silk
      5
      Cyrus Keep b J: Brian Hughes 16/1
Winning Trainer: Tracey Leeson
Distances: 5 1/2, 6, nse
Runners: 9

15:20 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Mahler's Promise silk
    6
    Mahler's Promise J: Micheal Nolan 16/5F
  2. Statuario silk
    8
    Statuario J: James Bowen 15/2
  3. Costly Diamond silk
    4
    Costly Diamond t J: William Shanahan 7 7/1
    1. Siannes Star silk
      5
      Siannes Star J: Brian Hughes 40/1
    2. Pink Eyed Pedro silk
      3
      Pink Eyed Pedro t J: Connor Brace 11/2
    3. Fire Away silk
      1
      Fire Away tv J: Adam Wedge 12/1
    4. Defi D'Oudairies silk
      7
      Defi D'Oudairies t J: Philip Armson 5 4/1
    5. Corran Cross silk
      2
      Corran Cross J: Harry Bannister 7/2
Winning Trainer: Seamus Mullins
Distances: 2, 15, 18
Runners: 8

15:55 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Who's The Guv'Nor silk
    5
    Who's The Guv'Nor t J: Brian Hughes 3/1
  2. Vinnie's Getaway silk
    6
    Vinnie's Getaway J: Ben Poste 11/4J
  3. Honestlyntrufully silk
    4
    Honestlyntrufully tp J: Tom O'Brien 7/2
    1. Glacier Fox silk
      7
      Glacier Fox J: Tabitha Worsley 3 33/1
    2. Nefyn Point silk
      2
      Nefyn Point J: Peter Kavanagh 5 11/4J
    3. Faro silk
      1
      Faro t J: Henry Brooke 7/1
Winning Trainer: Micky Hammond
Distances: 6 1/2, 26, 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

16:35 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Ilanz silk
    4
    Ilanz h J: Kevin Jones 15/8F
  2. Charging Point silk
    3
    Charging Point t J: Adam Wedge 9/2
  3. Konfusion silk
    5
    Konfusion J: Sean Quinlan 8/1
    1. Thirsty Weather silk
      7
      Thirsty Weather J: Brian Hughes 13/2
    2. Rich Spirit silk
      6
      Rich Spirit J: Thomas Willmott 3 20/1
    3. Pure Jade silk
      9
      Pure Jade h J: Jack Quinlan 20/1
    4. Timetotalk silk
      1
      Timetotalk J: Craig Nichol 100/30
    5. Aris De Crat silk
      2
      Aris De Crat J: Nathan Moscrop 14/1
Winning Trainer: Milton Harris
Distances: 4 3/4, 3, 7
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

13:20 Redcar

Full Result
  1. What A Dude silk
    6 (1)
    What A Dude J: Connor Beasley 6/4F
  2. Lily In The Jungle silk
    7 (4)
    Lily In The Jungle J: Harrison Shaw 17/2
  3. Rievaulx Raver silk
    4 (3)
    Rievaulx Raver J: Jason Hart 9/1
    1. Man Made Of Smoke silk
      3 (7)
      Man Made Of Smoke v J: J F Egan 11/4
    2. Lake Marie silk
      5 (6)
      Lake Marie b J: Sam James 100/30
    3. Loose One silk
      2 (2)
      Loose One J: Faye McManoman 3 50/1
    4. Dante Star silk
      1 (8)
      Dante Star J: Shane Gray 40/1
    5. Go Bunny silk
      8 (5)
      Go Bunny p J: Kieran Schofield 5 66/1
Winning Trainer: Mick Channon
Distances: 3, 2, 1 1/2
Runners: 8

13:50 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Sea The Casper silk
    2 (12)
    Sea The Casper J: Dane O'Neill 13/8
  2. Tuxedo Junction silk
    10 (2)
    Tuxedo Junction J: Connor Beasley 4/6F
  3. Melek Alreeh silk
    7 (10)
    Melek Alreeh J: Dougie Costello 33/1
    1. Kalahari Prince silk
      6 (7)
      Kalahari Prince J: Shane Gray 10/1
    2. Chillingham silk
      4 (8)
      Chillingham h J: Paul Hanagan 22/1
    3. Ruby Port silk
      14 (11)
      Ruby Port J: David Allan 50/1
    4. Regal Vision silk
      8 (6)
      Regal Vision v J: Joanna Mason 100/1
    5. French Romance silk
      12 (5)
      French Romance J: Sam James 14/1
    6. Isla Diamonds silk
      1 (1)
      Isla Diamonds J: Alex Jary 7 100/1
    7. Jasey silk
      5 (14)
      Jasey p J: Phil Dennis 125/1
    8. Hayley B silk
      13 (3)
      Hayley B J: Ben Robinson 80/1
    9. Robin Goodfellow silk
      9 (4)
      Robin Goodfellow J: Dale Swift 150/1
    10. Cru Eile silk
      11 (13)
      Cru Eile t J: Jason Hart 80/1
Winning Trainer: Simon & Ed Crisford
Distances: 2 3/4, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

14:20 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Animato silk
    3 (4)
    Animato J: Jason Hart 6/1
  2. Rollajam silk
    2 (6)
    Rollajam J: Jack Garritty 11/4
  3. Wootton'Sun silk
    4 (3)
    Wootton'Sun J: Oisin Orr 5/2J
    1. Highland Premiere silk
      1 (1)
      Highland Premiere J: Connor Beasley 12/1
    2. Fifteenthamendment silk
      5 (5)
      Fifteenthamendment J: Dane O'Neill 5/2J
    3. Hypersonical silk
      6 (2)
      Hypersonical J: James Sullivan 25/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: hd, 2 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 6

14:55 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Cassy O silk
    4 (4)
    Cassy O b J: David Allan 4/1
  2. Amadeus Grey silk
    7 (6)
    Amadeus Grey tp J: Duran Fentiman 33/1
  3. Trais Fluors silk
    2 (1)
    Trais Fluors J: Connor Beasley 9/4F
    1. Copper And Five silk
      3 (3)
      Copper And Five J: Joanna Mason 11/2
    2. Darkness silk
      1 (5)
      Darkness v J: Oisin Orr 100/30
    3. Court Of Session silk
      5 (7)
      Court Of Session J: Dane O'Neill 17/2
    4. Lady Caroline silk
      6 (2)
      Lady Caroline h J: Laura Pearson 3 10/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 7

15:30 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Juan Les Pins silk
    1 (1)
    Juan Les Pins J: Oisin Orr 5/2J
  2. True Blue Moon silk
    5 (2)
    True Blue Moon tp J: David Allan 11/4
  3. Eldelbar silk
    2 (4)
    Eldelbar J: Connor Beasley 5/2J
    1. Hajjam silk
      3 (3)
      Hajjam J: Jason Hart 7/2
    2. Ashtead silk
      7 (6)
      Ashtead tb J: James Sullivan 80/1