14:30 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Dramatised silk
    3 (17)
    Dramatised J: Daniel Tudhope 5/2F
  2. Maylandsea silk
    13 (7)
    Maylandsea J: David Egan 28/1
  3. Maria Branwell silk
    12 (16)
    Maria Branwell J: Kieran Shoemark 9/1
    1. Love Reigns silk
      10 (5)
      Love Reigns b J: Irad Ortiz Jr 11/4
    2. Miami Girl silk
      14 (11)
      Miami Girl J: Rossa Ryan 25/1
    3. Katey Kontent silk
      6 (6)
      Katey Kontent J: Adam Kirby 10/1
    4. Olivia Maralda silk
      15 (1)
      Olivia Maralda J: Silvestre De Sousa 33/1
    5. Carmela silk
      2 (14)
      Carmela J: Richard Kingscote 20/1
    6. Funny Money Honey silk
      4 (9)
      Funny Money Honey J: Tom Marquand 50/1
    7. Lady Tilbury silk
      8 (4)
      Lady Tilbury J: Gary Carroll 14/1
    8. Yahsat silk
      21 (3)
      Yahsat J: Clifford Lee 15/2
    9. Omniqueen silk
      16 (8)
      Omniqueen J: Leigh Roche 66/1
    10. The Platinum Queen silk
      20 (2)
      The Platinum Queen J: Oisin Orr 66/1
    11. Manhattan Jungle silk
      11 (20)
      Manhattan Jungle J: Mickael Barzalona 16/1
    12. Primrose Ridge silk
      18 (15)
      Primrose Ridge t J: Gary Halpin 100/1
    13. Queen Of Deauville silk
      19 (10)
      Queen Of Deauville J: William Buick 66/1
    14. Lady Beano silk
      7 (18)
      Lady Beano J: Gerald Mosse 80/1
    15. Grand Oak silk
      5 (12)
      Grand Oak J: Colin Keane 33/1
    16. Lost Angel silk
      9 (21)
      Lost Angel J: Liam Keniry 100/1
    17. One More Olly silk
      17 (19)
      One More Olly J: Ryan Moore 40/1
    18. All The Time silk
      1 (13)
      All The Time J: James Doyle 12/1
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 1/4, shd
Runners: 21

15:05 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Eldar Eldarov silk
    4 (3)
    Eldar Eldarov J: David Egan 5/2F
  2. Zechariah silk
    9 (6)
    Zechariah J: Colin Keane 20/1
  3. Hafit silk
    6 (1)
    Hafit p J: James Doyle 9/1
    1. Al Qareem silk
      1 (8)
      Al Qareem J: Clifford Lee 10/1
    2. Anchorage silk
      2 (9)
      Anchorage J: Ryan Moore 15/2
    3. Nahanni silk
      7 (7)
      Nahanni p J: William Buick 7/2
    4. Green Team silk
      5 (12)
      Green Team J: Marco Ghiani 40/1
    5. Typewriter silk
      12 (10)
      Typewriter J: David Probert 33/1
    6. Ruler Legend silk
      8 (2)
      Ruler Legend J: Jamie Spencer 25/1
    7. Perfect Alibi silk
      11 (5)
      Perfect Alibi J: Tom Marquand 22/1
    8. Emotion silk
      10 (4)
      Emotion J: Cieren Fallon 14/1
    9. Baltic Bird silk
      3 (11)
      Baltic Bird J: Frankie Dettori 15/2
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: nse, nk, 5
Runners: 12

15:40 Ascot

Full Result
  1. State Of Rest silk
    4 (1)
    State Of Rest t J: Shane Crosse 5/1
  2. Bay Bridge silk
    1 (2)
    Bay Bridge J: Ryan Moore 10/11F
  3. Grand Glory silk
    5 (4)
    Grand Glory t J: Mickael Barzalona 16/1
    1. Shahryar silk
      3 (3)
      Shahryar h J: Cristian Demuro 6/1
    2. Lord North silk
      2 (5)
      Lord North J: Frankie Dettori 9/2
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 1, 2 1/4, hd
Runners: 5

16:20 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Saffron Beach silk
    1 (5)
    Saffron Beach J: William Buick 5/2J
  2. Thunder Beauty silk
    8 (4)
    Thunder Beauty t J: Daniel Tudhope 40/1
  3. Primo Bacio silk
    7 (1)
    Primo Bacio J: Richard Kingscote 14/1
    1. Novemba silk
      6 (3)
      Novemba J: Sibylle Vogt 20/1
    2. Bashkirova silk
      3 (8)
      Bashkirova J: Tom Marquand 5/2J
    3. Mother Earth silk
      5 (6)
      Mother Earth p J: Ryan Moore 100/30
    4. Kennella silk
      4 (2)
      Kennella J: Mickael Barzalona 50/1
Winning Trainer: Jane Chapple-Hyam
Distances: 3 1/2, hd, 1
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

17:00 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Dark Shift silk
    27 (15)
    Dark Shift J: James McDonald 13/2
  2. Intellogent silk
    4 (4)
    Intellogent J: James Doyle 40/1
  3. Tempus silk
    11 (16)
    Tempus J: Hollie Doyle 28/1
    1. Astro King silk
      9 (9)
      Astro King J: Ryan Moore 17/2
    2. Sinjaari silk
      3 (33)
      Sinjaari J: Kieran Shoemark 14/1
    3. Isla Kai silk
      17 (12)
      Isla Kai J: Rowan Scott 33/1
    4. Bless Him silk
      12 (22)
      Bless Him h J: Jamie Spencer 20/1
    5. Bopedro silk
      7 (3)
      Bopedro v J: Shane Foley 28/1
    6. Totally Charming silk
      26 (17)
      Totally Charming J: Frankie Dettori 8/1
    7. Aratus silk
      13 (24)
      Aratus J: Adam Kirby 22/1
    8. Greatgadian silk
      10 (11)
      Greatgadian J: Ray Dawson 40/1
    9. Escobar silk
      2 (5)
      Escobar t J: Daniel Tudhope 28/1
    10. Percy's Lad silk
      25 (31)
      Percy's Lad J: Richard Kingscote 33/1
    11. Notre Belle Bete silk
      21 (23)
      Notre Belle Bete J: David Probert 40/1
    12. Real Force silk
      29 (13)
      Real Force J: Colin Keane 50/1
    13. Via Serendipity silk
      28 (20)
      Via Serendipity J: Stevie Donohoe 50/1
    14. Etonian silk
      16 (27)
      Etonian J: Pat Dobbs 40/1
    15. San Andreas silk
      5 (14)
      San Andreas J: H J Horgan 7 66/1
    16. Symbolize silk
      6 (29)
      Symbolize J: Harry Davies 5 9/1
    17. Legend Of Dubai silk
      24 (10)
      Legend Of Dubai J: Andrea Atzeni 7/2F
    18. Magical Morning silk
      1 (26)
      Magical Morning J: Benoit De La Sayette 5 22/1
    19. Hortzadar silk
      30 (28)
      Hortzadar J: Mark Winn 7 80/1
    20. Cruyff Turn silk
      14 (18)
      Cruyff Turn J: Tom Marquand 28/1
    21. Excel Power silk
      20 (25)
      Excel Power J: Luke Morris 66/1
    22. What's The Story silk
      23 (2)
      What's The Story J: Silvestre De Sousa 40/1
    23. Lunar Space silk
      18 (8)
      Lunar Space b J: Saffie Osborne 3 125/1
    24. Humanitarian silk
      8 (30)
      Humanitarian ht J: Daniel Muscutt 150/1
    25. Desert Peace silk
      15 (6)
      Desert Peace t J: William Buick 28/1
    26. Fantastic Fox silk
      19 (21)
      Fantastic Fox J: David Egan 16/1
Winning Trainer: Charles Hills
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 29 | Non Runners: 1

17:35 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Little Big Bear silk
    12 (2)
    Little Big Bear J: Ryan Moore 6/5F
  2. Rocket Rodney silk
    15 (21)
    Rocket Rodney J: Daniel Muscutt 14/1
  3. Eddie's Boy silk
    4 (9)
    Eddie's Boy p J: Hollie Doyle 40/1
    1. Chateau silk
      2 (7)
      Chateau J: William Buick 15/2
    2. Jumbeau silk
      21 (3)
      Jumbeau J: Hayley Turner 33/1
    3. Bolt Action silk
      1 (12)
      Bolt Action J: David Egan 12/1
    4. Silencer silk
      18 (4)
      Silencer t J: Cieren Fallon 150/1
    5. Wodao silk
      20 (13)
      Wodao J: Gavin Ryan 13/2
    6. Union Court silk
      23 (18)
      Union Court J: Richard Kingscote 22/1
    7. Kuwait City silk
      11 (8)
      Kuwait City J: James Doyle 125/1
    8. Ramazan silk
      14 (22)
      Ramazan v J: Oisin Orr 80/1
    9. Kaasib silk
      9 (16)
      Kaasib t J: Adam Kirby 66/1
    10. Rocking Ends silk
      16 (20)
      Rocking Ends J: William Carson 125/1
    11. Yahtzee silk
      24 (14)
      Yahtzee J: Jamie Spencer 150/1
    12. Mehmar silk
      13 (5)
      Mehmar J: Leigh Roche 28/1
    13. Knebworth silk
      10 (19)
      Knebworth J: Pat Cosgrave 14/1
    14. Edgar Linton silk
      5 (6)
      Edgar Linton J: Daniel Tudhope 66/1
    15. Far Shot silk
      6 (15)
      Far Shot J: Frankie Dettori 18/1
    16. Democracy Dilemma silk
      3 (10)
      Democracy Dilemma v J: George Downing 150/1
    17. Finn Russell silk
      7 (24)
      Finn Russell J: Jim Crowley 80/1
    18. Guiteau silk
      8 (17)
      Guiteau J: Rossa Ryan 50/1
    19. Star Of Lady M silk
      22 (1)
      Star Of Lady M J: Colin Keane 33/1
    20. Seismic Spirit silk
      17 (11)
      Seismic Spirit b J: Irad Ortiz Jr 25/1
    21. Whistle And Flute silk
      19 (23)
      Whistle And Flute J: Charles Bishop 80/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: nk, 1 3/4, 1
Runners: 24

18:10 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Rising Star silk
    8 (17)
    Rising Star J: Neil Callan 40/1
  2. Random Harvest silk
    20 (22)
    Random Harvest J: Saffie Osborne 3 40/1
  3. Isola Rossa silk
    18 (18)
    Isola Rossa J: Hayley Turner 22/1
    1. State Occasion silk
      13 (5)
      State Occasion J: Rossa Ryan 8/1
    2. Spirit Of The Bay silk
      16 (6)
      Spirit Of The Bay J: William Cox 3 14/1
    3. Celtic Empress silk
      22 (9)
      Celtic Empress h J: George Rooke 3 66/1
    4. Dubai Love silk
      3 (23)
      Dubai Love p J: Pat Cosgrave 10/1
    5. Don't Tell Claire silk
      10 (16)
      Don't Tell Claire J: Jack Mitchell 11/1
    6. Improvised silk
      19 (14)
      Improvised J: Kieran Shoemark 17/2
    7. Neptune Rock silk
      5 (1)
      Neptune Rock J: Shane Crosse 40/1
    8. Farhh To Shy silk
      4 (10)
      Farhh To Shy J: Tom Queally 11/1
    9. Pretty Sweet silk
      9 (21)
      Pretty Sweet p J: William Buick 22/1
    10. Rosemary And Thyme silk
      7 (7)
      Rosemary And Thyme t J: Tom Marquand 80/1
    11. Professional Widow silk
      21 (2)
      Professional Widow J: Luke Morris 66/1
    12. Ffion silk
      11 (11)
      Ffion J: Richard Kingscote 11/1
    13. Angel Power silk
      2 (4)
      Angel Power J: Harry Davies 5 16/1
    14. Serenading silk
      15 (8)
      Serenading J: Jamie Spencer 22/1
    15. Talabaat silk
      14 (13)
      Talabaat p J: Hollie Doyle 80/1
    16. White Moonlight silk
      6 (20)
      White Moonlight J: Daniel Tudhope 9/2
    17. Haziya silk
      17 (3)
      Haziya J: M P Sheehy 3 7/2F
Winning Trainer: Marco Botti
Distances: nk, 1 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 20 | Non Runners: 2

13:00 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Hell Red silk
    1
    Hell Red t J: Harry Cobden 8/13F
  2. Maskia silk
    3
    Maskia J: Ben Poste 12/1
  3. Could Be Trouble silk
    2
    Could Be Trouble tp J: Theo Gillard 3 13/8
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: nk, 1 1/4
Runners: 3

13:35 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Copper Fox silk
    2
    Copper Fox J: Brian Hughes 11/4
  2. Crews Pitch silk
    3
    Crews Pitch t J: Micheal Nolan 8/1
  3. Iddergem silk
    5
    Iddergem J: Sean Bowen 13/8F
    1. Valamix silk
      8
      Valamix t J: Gavin Sheehan 5/1
    2. High Yield silk
      4
      High Yield t J: Lilly Pinchin 3 14/1
    3. Stoney Street silk
      7
      Stoney Street J: Sean Quinlan 33/1
    4. Civil Ensign silk
      1
      Civil Ensign J: Tabitha Worsley 3 150/1
    5. Isle Of Oir silk
      6
      Isle Of Oir J: Ciaran Gethings 13/2
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: 1/2, 1, 3
Runners: 8

14:10 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Jessica Rabbit silk
    6
    Jessica Rabbit t J: Kielan Woods 4/1
  2. Miss Bamby silk
    7
    Miss Bamby J: James Bowen 14/1
  3. Maroochi silk
    5
    Maroochi J: Tom Bellamy 2/1F
    1. Branson Missouri silk
      1
      Branson Missouri J: Sam Twiston-Davies 4/1
    2. Fleursals silk
      9
      Fleursals J: Chris Ward 5 14/1
    3. Hello Bob silk
      3
      Hello Bob tp J: Danny Burton 5 7/2
    4. Snug As A Bug silk
      8
      Snug As A Bug t J: Sean Houlihan 22/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 4, 1 1/2, 4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

14:45 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Rock On Tommy silk
    1
    Rock On Tommy tb J: Sean Bowen 4/1
  2. Lady P silk
    4
    Lady P v J: Ned Fox 7 9/1
  3. Secret Secret silk
    3
    Secret Secret t J: Kevin Brogan 2/1
    1. Mahanakhon Power silk
      2
      Mahanakhon Power tp J: Nathan Moscrop 6/5F
    2. Gleneaglet silk
      5
      Gleneaglet J: Ben Poste 50/1
Winning Trainer: Olly Murphy
Distances: 7 1/2
Runners: 5

15:20 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Soul Icon silk
    8
    Soul Icon ht J: Harry Kimber 5 10/11F
  2. Son Of Red silk
    5
    Son Of Red t J: Jonathan Burke 10/1
  3. Farouk De Cheneau silk
    1
    Farouk De Cheneau J: Nico de Boinville 14/1
    1. Lignou silk
      4
      Lignou p J: Sean Quinlan 18/1
    2. Rock Legend silk
      6
      Rock Legend J: Harry Skelton 5/1
    3. Marajman silk
      3
      Marajman tp J: Brian Hughes 12/1
    4. Sidewaysinmilan silk
      7
      Sidewaysinmilan J: Ben Poste 5/1
Winning Trainer: Keiran Burke
Distances: 4 1/4, 3 1/2, 5 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

16:00 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Premier D'troice silk
    4
    Premier D'troice p J: Ben Poste 9/2
  2. Daranova silk
    5
    Daranova p J: Kevin Brogan 7/4F
  3. Delight Of Dubai silk
    1
    Delight Of Dubai p J: Tom O'Brien 33/1
    1. No No Maestro silk
      3
      No No Maestro tb J: Paddy Brennan 4/1
    2. Game Line silk
      7
      Game Line b J: James Bowen 4/1
    3. Canelo silk
      2
      Canelo J: Richie McLernon 16/1
    4. Eureu Du Boulay silk
      6
      Eureu Du Boulay tp J: Philip Armson 5 12/1
Winning Trainer: Katy Price
Distances: 7 1/2, shd, 2 1/4
Runners: 7

16:33 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Castkitello silk
    5
    Castkitello tp J: Ben Jones 4/1
  2. Landacre Bridge silk
    7
    Landacre Bridge J: Danny McMenamin 18/1
  3. Mackie Dee silk
    1
    Mackie Dee J: Philip Armson 5 13/8F
    1. Cheer's Delboy silk
      8
      Cheer's Delboy p J: Tabitha Worsley 3 17/2
    2. Stripe Of Honour silk
      10
      Stripe Of Honour v J: Mr James Jeavons 7 125/1
    3. Storm Lord silk
      2
      Storm Lord tp J: Tom Bellamy 15/2
    4. Train Hill silk
      6
      Train Hill tp J: Lilly Pinchin 3 6/1
    5. Vinnie's Icon silk
      9
      Vinnie's Icon t J: Sean Houlihan 18/1
    6. Hana Collonges silk
      3
      Hana Collonges J: Nico de Boinville 9/1
Winning Trainer: Ben Clarke
Distances: 8, 4 3/4, 4 1/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

13:50 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Ghostly silk
    2 (4)
    Ghostly b J: Oisin McSweeney 3 10/11F
  2. Billy Bathgate silk
    1 (1)
    Billy Bathgate J: Connor Murtagh 12/1
  3. Inside Intel silk
    6 (3)
    Inside Intel p J: Rhona Pindar 5 13/2
    1. Regimento silk
      4 (2)
      Regimento p J: Gianluca Sanna 5 11/1
    2. Aighear silk
      5 (5)
      Aighear J: Shannon Watts 7 5/2
Winning Trainer: Stella Barclay
Distances: 6 1/2, 1 3/4, 7
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

14:20 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Not For Profit silk
    4 (4)
    Not For Profit J: David Nolan 7/1
  2. Santabella silk
    5 (2)
    Santabella J: Jason Hart 5/6F
  3. Al Hitmi silk
    1 (5)
    Al Hitmi J: Sam James 9/2
    1. Dixiedoodledragon silk
      7 (3)
      Dixiedoodledragon J: Shane Gray 80/1
    2. White Mist silk
      6 (7)
      White Mist J: Tony Hamilton 40/1
    3. Teresa Grace silk
      9 (8)
      Teresa Grace J: Joe Fanning 16/1
    4. Debydinks silk
      3 (1)
      Debydinks J: Callum Rodriguez 18/1
    5. Hello Havana silk
      8 (6)
      Hello Havana J: Andrew Mullen 28/1
    6. Daley T silk
      2 (9)
      Daley T J: Connor Beasley 6/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 1 1/2, hd, nk
Runners: 9

14:55 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Mas Rapido silk
    7 (3)
    Mas Rapido J: Sam James 14/1
  2. Lord Sam's Castle silk
    6 (5)
    Lord Sam's Castle J: Andrew Mullen 33/1
  3. Ludo's Landing silk
    2 (4)
    Ludo's Landing J: Joe Fanning 5/4F
    1. Reward Smile silk
      4 (6)
      Reward Smile t J: Shane Gray 9/4
    2. Erazmus silk
      5 (8)
      Erazmus J: Connor Beasley 11/1
    3. Monte Forte silk
      3 (7)
      Monte Forte J: Tom Eaves 6/1
    4. Dukono silk
      1 (2)
      Dukono J: Tony Hamilton 14/1
Winning Trainer: Phillip Makin
Distances: nk, 2 1/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

15:30 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Sir Benedict silk
    6 (1)
    Sir Benedict J: Shane Gray 12/1
  2. Kats Bob silk
    1 (5)
    Kats Bob p J: Andrew Mullen 4/1F
  3. Cotai Class silk
    9 (7)
    Cotai Class hp J: Sam James 6/1
    1. Astapor silk
      11 (6)
      Astapor J: Harry Russell 3 15/2
    2. Hot Diggity Dog silk
      8 (9)
      Hot Diggity Dog v J: Callum Rodriguez 11/1
    3. Lady Celia silk
      4 (4)
      Lady Celia J: Oisin McSweeney 5 9/2
    4. Kilconquhar silk
      2 (10)
      Kilconquhar h J: Connor Murtagh 3 14/1
    5. Stallone silk
      3 (11)
      Stallone b J: Connor Beasley 5/1
    6. Buraback silk
      7 (8)
      Buraback J: Jamie Gormley 17/2
    7. Papa K silk
      5 (2)
      Papa K J: David Nolan 50/1
Winning Trainer: Stella Barclay
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, nk
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

16:10 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Shaladar silk
    3 (10)
    Shaladar p J: Tom Eaves 12/1
  2. Fergie Time silk
    7 (7)
    Fergie Time J: Callum Rodriguez 5/2F
  3. Sophiesticate silk
    8 (1)
    Sophiesticate J: Sam James 11/4
    1. Showmedemoney silk
      4 (9)
      Showmedemoney J: Andrew Mullen 6/1
    2. Yeeeaah silk
      6 (5)
      Yeeeaah J: Connor Beasley 8/1
    3. Buachaill silk
      10 (4)
      Buachaill J: Shane Gray 50/1
    4. Autumn Festival silk
      2 (6)
      Autumn Festival h J: David Nolan 6/1
    5. St Andrew's Castle silk
      1 (8)
      St Andrew's Castle J: Jamie Gormley 28/1
    6. Heights Of Aran silk
      5 (3)
      Heights Of Aran J: Billy Garritty 12/1
    7. Nazca silk
      9 (2)
      Nazca tp J: Oisin McSweeney 5 150/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Ryan
Distances: shd, 2 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 10

16:40 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Cosa Sara silk
    6 (3)
    Cosa Sara J: Andrew Mullen 9/2
  2. Ayr Empress silk
    1 (6)
    Ayr Empress J: Callum Rodriguez 11/2
  3. May Punch silk
    7 (5)
    May Punch p J: Duran Fentiman 5/1
    1. La Feile silk
      5 (2)
      La Feile J: Tony Hamilton 7/2
    2. Glittering Choice silk
      4 (1)
      Glittering Choice J: Tom Eaves 9/4F
    3. Silver Kitten silk
      3 (4)
      Silver Kitten J: Joe Fanning 14/1
    4. Silver Vision silk
      8