13:30 Newton Abbot

Full Result
  1. Gentle Connections silk
    1
    Gentle Connections p J: Mr Tristan Durrell 7 2/13F
  2. Hey Frankie silk
    3
    Hey Frankie J: Richard Patrick 6/1
  3. Haloa Mail silk
    2
    Haloa Mail J: David Noonan 18/1
    1. Regal 'n Bold silk
      4
      Regal 'n Bold J: James Davies 150/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 7, 31, 43
Runners: 4

14:00 Newton Abbot

Full Result
  1. Sizing Cusimano silk
    1
    Sizing Cusimano b J: Tom Scudamore 9/4F
  2. Flying Verse silk
    5
    Flying Verse tb J: Tom Bellamy 17/2
  3. St Erney silk
    2
    St Erney J: Harry Kimber 5 11/4
    1. From The Heart silk
      3
      From The Heart tb J: Micheal Nolan 13/2
    2. Get The Appeal silk
      4
      Get The Appeal p J: Lorcan Williams 11/4
Winning Trainer: Joe Tizzard
Distances: 27, 5 1/2, 10
Runners: 5

14:30 Newton Abbot

Full Result
  1. Glengeever silk
    4
    Glengeever p J: Rex Dingle 11/10F
  2. Ben Lilly silk
    2
    Ben Lilly b J: Fergus Gillard 3 5/2
  3. Ballygoe silk
    1
    Ballygoe J: James Davies 11/4
    1. Mr Craftsman silk
      5
      Mr Craftsman J: Lucy Gardner 14/1
    2. Martha Burell silk
      7
      Martha Burell J: Harry Kimber 5 33/1
    3. Mabel Kingsmill silk
      6
      Mabel Kingsmill J: David Noonan 100/1
    4. Take Me Dancing silk
      8
      Take Me Dancing J: Micheal Nolan 50/1
    5. By Jove silk
      3
      By Jove t J: Ben Poste 125/1
Winning Trainer: Ben Lund
Distances: 9 1/2, 42, 19
Runners: 8

15:00 Newton Abbot

Full Result
  1. Imperial Joe silk
    2
    Imperial Joe J: Sean Houlihan 5/2F
  2. Miss M silk
    6
    Miss M tp J: Philip Armson 5 4/1
  3. Demothi silk
    3
    Demothi J: Angus Cheleda 5 20/1
    1. Mr P silk
      5
      Mr P J: Gavin Sheehan 14/1
    2. Passing Secrets silk
      4
      Passing Secrets t J: Liam Harrison 3 11/4
    3. Arizona Glory silk
      1
      Arizona Glory p J: Adam Wedge 3/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Dennis
Distances: 17, 12, 7 1/2
Runners: 6

15:30 Newton Abbot

Full Result
  1. Mourzouk silk
    3
    Mourzouk J: Charlie Price 3 11/4
  2. Birds Of Prey silk
    4
    Birds Of Prey tp J: Harry Cobden 3/1
  3. Guernesey silk
    1
    Guernesey J: Jack Martin 10 11/8F
    1. Christopher Robin silk
      7
      Christopher Robin J: Lilly Pinchin 3 33/1
    2. Nordic Combined silk
      5
      Nordic Combined tv J: Fergus Gillard 3 9/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Vaughan
Distances: 4 1/4, 8 1/2, 4 3/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

16:00 Newton Abbot

Full Result
  1. Story Of Friends silk
    8
    Story Of Friends J: Mr George Hiscock 7 11/1
  2. Wotzizname silk
    2
    Wotzizname t J: Miss Megan Bevan 7 5/2
  3. Ecu De La Noverie silk
    3
    Ecu De La Noverie p J: Mr David Maxwell 100/30
    1. Smithscorner silk
      7
      Smithscorner J: Mr Jake Bament 7 66/1
    2. Pointed And Sharp silk
      5
      Pointed And Sharp h J: Mr Darren Edwards 100/1
    3. Skylander silk
      6
      Skylander J: Mr Otis Morgan 7 33/1
    4. Kilronan Castle silk
      4
      Kilronan Castle p J: Mr Darren Andrews 5 50/1
    5. Adrien Du Pont silk
      1
      Adrien Du Pont t J: Mr Freddie Gingell 7 11/10F
Winning Trainer: Syd Hosie
Distances: nk, 2 1/4, 22
Runners: 8

16:32 Newton Abbot

Full Result
  1. Kapitaliste silk
    7
    Kapitaliste tv J: Philip Armson 5 3/1F
  2. Miss Marette silk
    12
    Miss Marette h J: James Davies 25/1
  3. Chantilly Haze silk
    8
    Chantilly Haze p J: Conor Ring 3 6/1
    1. Zoran silk
      2
      Zoran t J: Harry Cobden 11/2
    2. Commander Miller silk
      4
      Commander Miller J: Gavin Sheehan 9/1
    3. Kepy Blanc silk
      3
      Kepy Blanc J: Mr David Maxwell 3 28/1
    4. Getaway Cory silk
      5
      Getaway Cory p J: Tom Scudamore 5/1
    5. Professor Calculus silk
      6
      Professor Calculus J: Tom Buckley 3 17/2
    6. Clouncerna silk
      10
      Clouncerna v J: Mr Peter Summers 7 66/1
    7. Presgrave silk
      11
      Presgrave tb J: Angus Cheleda 5 12/1
    8. Steady Away silk
      1
      Steady Away J: David Prichard 5 15/2
Winning Trainer: Alexandra Dunn
Distances: 19, 11, 1 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

13:50 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Rory silk
    1 (2)
    Rory p J: Amie Waugh 3 7/2
  2. Tanasoq silk
    4 (6)
    Tanasoq J: Shannon Watts 7 10/1
  3. Quanah silk
    3 (4)
    Quanah J: Connor Planas 7 7/2
    1. Tantastic silk
      2 (5)
      Tantastic J: Mark Winn 7 8/1
    2. The Gloaming silk
      5 (3)
      The Gloaming J: Connor Murtagh 5/2F
    3. Louis Treize silk
      6 (1)
      Louis Treize ht J: Harry Russell 11/2
Winning Trainer: Jim Goldie
Distances: nk, nk, nse
Runners: 6

14:20 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Rock Opera silk
    3 (2)
    Rock Opera J: Paul Hanagan 9/2
  2. Explicit silk
    1 (5)
    Explicit J: William Buick 85/40J
  3. Montelusa silk
    2 (4)
    Montelusa J: Phil Dennis 6/1
    1. Kodade silk
      5 (6)
      Kodade J: Megan Nicholls 14/1
    2. Unitarian silk
      4 (1)
      Unitarian J: Clifford Lee 85/40J
    3. Cucumbear silk
      6 (3)
      Cucumbear J: Callum Rodriguez 9/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 1 1/4, 3/4, 6
Runners: 6

14:50 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Inver Park silk
    1 (4)
    Inver Park J: William Buick 8/11F
  2. Tipperary Tiger silk
    3 (3)
    Tipperary Tiger v J: Clifford Lee 8/1
  3. Rose Bandit silk
    8 (2)
    Rose Bandit p J: Andrew Mullen 14/1
    1. Nearly A Gonna silk
      5 (1)
      Nearly A Gonna v J: Phil Dennis 5/1
    2. Glorious Rio silk
      7 (7)
      Glorious Rio J: Paddy Mathers 14/1
    3. Shark Two One silk
      2 (8)
      Shark Two One b J: Connor Murtagh 3 14/1
    4. Global Humor silk
      4 (5)
      Global Humor J: Amie Waugh 5 50/1
    5. Devasboy silk
      6 (6)
      Devasboy J: Joe Fanning 12/1
Winning Trainer: George Boughey
Distances: 3 1/2, 4 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 8

15:20 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Wickywickywheels silk
    7 (4)
    Wickywickywheels J: Callum Rodriguez 11/2
  2. Clansman silk
    4 (8)
    Clansman J: William Buick 5/1
  3. Arrange silk
    3 (3)
    Arrange J: David Nolan 4/1
    1. Where's Jeff silk
      2 (5)
      Where's Jeff J: Connor Planas 7 5/2F
    2. The New Marwan silk
      5 (6)
      The New Marwan J: Paul Hanagan 7/2
    3. Ebony Maw silk
      1 (7)
      Ebony Maw J: Jack Garritty 33/1
    4. Crystal Guard silk
      8 (1)
      Crystal Guard v J: Jamie Gormley 18/1
Winning Trainer: Jim Goldie
Distances: 1, 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

15:50 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Alpine Sierra silk
    3 (3)
    Alpine Sierra p J: Callum Rodriguez 4/5F
  2. Havana Party silk
    2 (2)
    Havana Party p J: Clifford Lee 9/1
  3. We Still Believe silk
    5 (1)
    We Still Believe p J: Andrew Mullen 13/2
    1. Carter Cowboy silk
      7 (5)
      Carter Cowboy J: Paul Hanagan 8/1
    2. Fanzone silk
      6 (7)
      Fanzone J: Connor Planas 7 25/1
    3. Engles Rock silk
      4 (4)
      Engles Rock p J: William Buick 13/2
    4. Perfect Swiss silk
      1 (6)
      Perfect Swiss J: Phil Dennis 16/1
Winning Trainer: Keith Dalgleish
Distances: 1/2, 3 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 7

16:25 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Shine On Brendan silk
    6 (4)
    Shine On Brendan J: William Buick EvensF
  2. Royal Countess silk
    7 (1)
    Royal Countess J: Paddy Mathers 7/1
  3. Saulire Star silk
    8 (8)
    Saulire Star b J: Phil Dennis 4/1
    1. Kraken Filly silk
      2 (11)
      Kraken Filly J: Callum Rodriguez 11/1
    2. Dandy's Angel silk
      5 (10)
      Dandy's Angel J: Paul Hanagan 11/1
    3. Retirement Beckons silk
      9 (2)
      Retirement Beckons h J: Clifford Lee 18/1
    4. Ralphy Boy Two silk
      1 (7)
      Ralphy Boy Two h J: David Nolan 33/1
    5. Star Of St James silk
      4 (5)
      Star Of St James J: Connor Murtagh 3 18/1
    6. Couldn't Could She silk
      3 (6)
      Couldn't Could She J: Charlie Bennett 33/1
    7. Hallow Hallie silk
      11 (3)
      Hallow Hallie J: Andrew Breslin 3 100/1
Winning Trainer: Jim Goldie
Distances: 1 3/4, nse, nk
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

16:55 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Simply Sondheim silk
    9 (8)
    Simply Sondheim J: William Buick 2/1J
  2. Drill To Dream silk
    2 (5)
    Drill To Dream v J: Connor Murtagh 3 100/1
  3. Fergie Time silk
    6 (1)
    Fergie Time J: Callum Rodriguez 2/1J
    1. Sophiesticate silk
      5 (9)
      Sophiesticate J: David Nolan 16/1
    2. James Jude silk
      3 (7)
      James Jude J: Charlie Bennett 40/1
    3. Hoi An Beach silk
      7 (2)
      Hoi An Beach J: Clifford Lee 11/1
    4. Prince Achille silk
      4 (3)
      Prince Achille J: Jack Garritty 9/2
    5. Cabinet Maker silk
      1 (4)
      Cabinet Maker J: Joe Fanning 17/2
    6. Silver Vision silk
      8 (6)
      Silver Vision J: Paul Hanagan 66/1
Winning Trainer: George Boughey
Distances: 1/2, 1 3/4, 5 1/2
Runners: 9

17:00 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Good News silk
    2
    Good News v J: Mr Zac Baker 15/2
  2. Forward Plan silk
    3
    Forward Plan t J: Mr Martin McIntyre 3 9/2
  3. Nickelsonthedime silk
    1
    Nickelsonthedime tp J: Mr Joshua Newman 15/8F
    1. Tom O'Roughley silk
      8
      Tom O'Roughley tb J: Miss Katie Powell 7 14/1
    2. Sackett silk
      7
      Sackett b J: Miss Alice Stevens 5 25/1
    3. Pour Une Raison silk
      6
      Pour Une Raison b J: Mr Toby Wynne 3 9/1
    4. Beaufort West silk
      4
      Beaufort West p J: Mr James King 12/1
    5. Voyburg silk
      5
      Voyburg J: Miss Lauren Keen-Hawkins 7 4/1
Winning Trainer: Lydia Richards
Distances: 1 3/4, 2 1/4, 7
Runners: 8

17:35 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Kerosine Light silk
    1
    Kerosine Light p J: Brian Hughes 7/4
  2. Il Re Di Nessuno silk
    4
    Il Re Di Nessuno J: Jamie Moore 6/1
  3. Rhebus Road silk
    3
    Rhebus Road J: Jonathan Burke 5/6F
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: 2 1/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 1

18:05 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Leylak silk
    5
    Leylak p J: Harry Skelton 6/4
  2. Carn A Chlamain silk
    8
    Carn A Chlamain J: Stan Sheppard 7/1
  3. Goaheadwiththeplan silk
    3
    Goaheadwiththeplan J: Jonathan Burke 18/1
    1. Of All The Greys silk
      6
      Of All The Greys J: Tom O'Brien 50/1
    2. Let's Have Another silk
      1
      Let's Have Another J: Aidan Coleman 10/11F
    3. Ahead Of Schedule silk
      2
      Ahead Of Schedule J: Shane Quinlan 5 80/1
    4. The Great Phoenix silk
      7
      The Great Phoenix J: Jack Quinlan 66/1
    5. Bay Sam Bella silk
      9
      Bay Sam Bella J: Mr Luke Scott 7 150/1
    6. Hirac silk
      4
      Hirac J: Kielan Woods 28/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 7 1/2, 7, 6
Runners: 9

18:35 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Sail Away silk
    1
    Sail Away t J: Harry Skelton 4/6F
  2. Ultimate Getaway silk
    2
    Ultimate Getaway t J: Connor Brace 5/2
  3. Reign Suepreme silk
    3
    Reign Suepreme J: Sean Bowen 9/2
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 20, 3
Runners: 3

19:05 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Windy Cove silk
    7
    Windy Cove h J: Sean Bowen 15/2
  2. Maria Magdalena silk
    2
    Maria Magdalena J: Kielan Woods 14/1
  3. Sweet Nightingale silk
    3
    Sweet Nightingale J: Jonathan Burke 15/8F
    1. Eva's Diva silk
      4
      Eva's Diva J: Sam Twiston-Davies 9/4
    2. Time For Bell silk
      6
      Time For Bell J: Jack Tudor 10/1
Winning Trainer: Martin Keighley
Distances: 4 1/2, 7 1/2, 4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

19:35 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Gulliver Collonges silk
    2
    Gulliver Collonges J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 2/1F
  2. Spiritus Mundi silk
    5
    Spiritus Mundi J: Shane Quinlan 5 4/1
  3. Joey Steel silk
    3
    Joey Steel J: Jack Tudor 15/2
    1. Churchtown Glen silk
      4
      Churchtown Glen v J: Kielan Woods 3/1
    2. Go As You Please silk
      1
      Go As You Please p J: Richie McLernon 9/1
    3. Stinggrey silk
      7
      Stinggrey p J: Tabitha Worsley 3 15/2
Winning Trainer: Jonjo O'Neill
Distances: 2 3/4, 5 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

20:10 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Madaa silk
    6
    Madaa J: Jamie Moore 100/30
  2. Glorious Oscar silk
    2
    Glorious Oscar J: Kielan Woods 4/5F
  3. Undoubtedly silk
    9
    Undoubtedly h J: Jack Quinlan 7/1
    1. Time To Believe silk
      5
      Time To Believe J: Sam Twiston-Davies 11/2
    2. Royal Myrrh silk
      4
      Royal Myrrh J: Theo Gillard 3 40/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: 3 1/4, 3 1/2, 20
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 4

17:15 Wexford

Full Result
  1. Moving Water silk
    5
    Moving Water J: Mark Walsh 15/2
  2. Ingenious Stroke silk
    3
    Ingenious Stroke J: Rachael Blackmore 10/11F
  3. Padraigs Boy silk
    7
    Padraigs Boy p J: Ian Power 33/1
    1. He Fitz In silk
      2
      He Fitz In p J: Danny Mullins 18/1
    2. Mr Macphisto silk
      6
      Mr Macphisto J: Ricky Doyle 22/1
    3. Le Fou's Keep silk
      11
      Le Fou's Keep t J: J J Slevin 11/1
    4. Dorans Boy silk
      1
      Dorans Boy J: Richard Deegan 11/4
    5. Conna Sue silk
      9
      Conna Sue J: Phillip Enright 25/1
    6. Vintage Writer silk
      8
      Vintage Writer h J: Simon Torrens 22/1
    7. Doitmonday silk
      10
      Doitmonday t J: Aidan Kelly 7 100/1
    8. One More Lass silk
      12
      One More Lass J: Donal McInerney 66/1
Winning Trainer: Desmond McDonogh
Distances: 15, 2 1/4, 14
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

17:45 Wexford

Full Result
  1. Hurricane Georgie silk
    7
    Hurricane Georgie J: Jack Kennedy 5/4F
  2. Toor Moment silk
    9
    Toor Moment J: Ian Power 13/2
  3. Lighthouse Lady silk
    11
    Lighthouse Lady p J: G B Noonan 7 66/1
    1. Kingston Retreat silk
      3
      Kingston Retreat J: Mark McDonagh 7 7/1
    2. Gold Creek silk
      10
      Gold Creek p J: Jamie Hayes 7 80/1
    3. Gotthenod silk
      6
      Gotthenod J: Mr T P Harney 7 7/1
    4. Glory For Molly silk
      4
      Glory For Molly h J: Simon Torrens 17/2
    5. Uppertown Mya silk
      12
      Uppertown Mya J: Gearoid Brouder 5 50/1
    6. Capture The Action silk
      1
      Capture The Action b J: Shane Fitzgerald 5 25/1
    7. Good As Hell silk
      2
      Good As Hell b J: Brian Hayes 10/1
    8. Karen's Gift silk
      5
      Karen's Gift J: James O'Sullivan 5 16/1
    9. Buttons And Bows silk
      8
      Buttons And Bows J: Mark Walsh 12/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 3 1/4, 4 3/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

18:15 Wexford

Full Result
  1. Good Bye Milan silk
    12
    Good Bye Milan J: J J Slevin 25/1
  2. Gondor silk
    3
    Gondor J: Brian Hayes 4/1
  3. Berliet Express silk
    6
    Berliet Express t J: James O'Sullivan 5 7/1
    1. Lilian Bland silk
      7
      Lilian Bland h J: Shane Fitzgerald 5 14/1
    2. Beat Of The Sea silk
      2
      Beat Of The Sea J: Benjamin P Kennedy 7 100/30F
    3. Boston Brahmin silk
      9
      Boston Brahmin tp J: Robbie Geoghegan 7 8/1
    4. Brehon Star silk
      10
      Brehon Star J: Phillip Enright 17/2
    5. Sadie Yeats silk
      8
      Sadie Yeats t J: Jordan Gainford 12/1
    6. Mullins Cross silk
      1
      Mullins Cross J: Sean O'Keeffe 10/1
    7. Anseo silk
      4
      Anseo J: Keith Donoghue 6/1
    8. Rose Of Borris silk
      11
      Rose Of Borris J: Michael J Molloy 7 33/1
Winning Trainer: S Braddish
Distances: 1/2, 6 1/2, 20
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 4

18:45 Wexford

Full Result
  1. Must Be Dreaming silk
    5
    Must Be Dreaming t J: J J Slevin 11/1
  2. Duke Otto silk
    11
    Duke Otto J: G B Noonan 7 14/1
  3. Presenting Lad silk
    3
    Presenting Lad t J: Phillip Enright 5/2
    1. Caridadi silk
      6
      Caridadi J: Brian Hayes 10/1
    2. Collaborating silk
      8
      Collaborating J: Shane Fenelon 7 14/1
    3. Montel Glory silk
      12
      Montel Glory J: Niall Moore 7 8/1
    4. Final Endeavour silk
      2
      Final Endeavour J: Darragh O'Keeffe 7/4F
    5. Ximli silk
      10
      Ximli t J: Simon Torrens 22/1
    6. Elliedee silk
      7
      Elliedee h J: Danny Mullins 11/1
Winning Trainer: G Ahern
Distances: 3/4, 7 1/2, 2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 6

19:15 Wexford

Full Result
  1. Chinx Of Light silk
    1
    Chinx Of Light h J: Simon Torrens 6/4
  2. The Bosses Oscar silk
    3
    The Bosses Oscar tp J: Jack Kennedy 5/1
  3. Fakir silk
    2
    Fakir t J: Jordan Gainford 28/1
    1. Whatsnotoknow silk
      4
      Whatsnotoknow t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 11/8F
    2. Fort Worth Texas silk
      6
      Fort Worth Texas b J: Shane Fitzgerald 5 11/1
Winning Trainer: John C McConnell
Distances: 3 3/4, 27, 29
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

19:45 Wexford

Full Result
  1. Yenillik silk
    8
    Yenillik J: Keith Donoghue 18/1
  2. Brogine silk
    3
    Brogine p J: J J Slevin 6/1
  3. Rose Mahler silk
    6
    Rose Mahler J: Ian Power 20/1
    1. Well Polly silk
      13
      Well Polly h J: Darragh O'Keeffe 8/1
    2. Silverstrand silk
      7
      Silverstrand t J: Simon Torrens 9/2
    3. Maura Jeanne silk
      4
      Maura Jeanne p J: Denis O'Regan 9/2
    4. Top Basanta silk
      9
      Top Basanta J: Conor Maxwell 16/5F
    5. Rwegoinhigh silk
      11
      Rwegoinhigh p J: Miss J Townend 5 9/1
    6. Cornhill Lass silk
      14
      Cornhill Lass t J: Danny Mullins 40/1
    7. Another Ocana silk
      2
      Another Ocana J: E Walsh 5 25/1
    8. Getaway Missile silk
      1
      Getaway Missile J: Brian Hayes 8/1
Winning Trainer: H Rogers
Distances: 4 3/4, 4 1/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 5

20:20 Wexford

Full Result
  1. No Risk No Fun silk
    8
    No Risk No Fun J: Mr P W Mullins 10/11F
  2. From The Ashes silk
    5
    From The Ashes J: Mr R W Barron 7 5/1
  3. Ahead Of The Posse silk
    1
    Ahead Of The Posse J: Mr J Dunne 7 100/30