13:00 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Do It For Thy Sen silk
    2
    Do It For Thy Sen p J: Richard Patrick EvensF
  2. On The Bandwagon silk
    5
    On The Bandwagon J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 9/2
  3. Templebredin silk
    1
    Templebredin b J: Charlie Hammond 8/1
    1. Wells Gold silk
      7
      Wells Gold tv J: Thomas Willmott 3 66/1
    2. Diamond Rose silk
      6
      Diamond Rose tp J: Ciaran Gethings 7/2
    3. Chapati silk
      4
      Chapati J: Max Kendrick 28/1
    4. Salamanca School silk
      3
      Salamanca School J: Henry Brooke 12/1
Winning Trainer: Kerry Lee
Distances: 3/4, 11, 17
Runners: 7

13:30 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Stratagem silk
    1
    Stratagem t J: Mr David Maxwell 8/11F
  2. Glen Forsa silk
    4
    Glen Forsa t J: Mr James King 85/40
  3. Wagner silk
    2
    Wagner p J: Mr Beau Morgan 5 11/2
    1. Wonderoftheworld silk
      5
      Wonderoftheworld t J: Mr Henry Crow 5 40/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 7, 23
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

14:02 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Mrs Grimley silk
    9
    Mrs Grimley J: Kielan Woods 11/8F
  2. Lockandload silk
    4
    Lockandload h J: Shane Quinlan 5 125/1
  3. Roccstar Bay silk
    10
    Roccstar Bay h J: Nathan Brennan 7 11/4
    1. Sorceress Medea silk
      6
      Sorceress Medea t J: Liam Harrison 3 7/2
    2. Monteplex silk
      5
      Monteplex t J: Aidan Coleman 8/1
    3. A Strip Of Amy silk
      1
      A Strip Of Amy J: Philip Armson 5 200/1
    4. Elfride silk
      3
      Elfride J: Finn Lambert 7 12/1
    5. Clova Corrie silk
      2
      Clova Corrie J: Danny McMenamin 22/1
    6. Lorraine's Girl silk
      8
      Lorraine's Girl J: Charlie Hammond 50/1
Winning Trainer: Ben Pauling
Distances: 4, 1 1/2, 3
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:32 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Robeam silk
    6
    Robeam p J: Lewis Stones 5 13/2
  2. Landacre Bridge silk
    5
    Landacre Bridge J: Danny McMenamin 17/2
  3. Money Spinner silk
    3
    Money Spinner J: Tom O'Brien 11/8F
    1. Balkotic silk
      1
      Balkotic tp J: Miss Becky Smith 3 11/4
    2. Simply Mani silk
      4
      Simply Mani p J: Tom Midgley 5 9/1
    3. Magellan silk
      2
      Magellan p J: Jay Kozaczek 7 11/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Mullineaux
Distances: 18, 3, 6
Runners: 6

15:02 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Overtougeorge silk
    6
    Overtougeorge J: Charlie Hammond 9/4
  2. Drag Race silk
    2
    Drag Race h J: Philip Armson 5 14/1
  3. Red Maple silk
    4
    Red Maple J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 8/15F
    1. Last One To Show silk
      3
      Last One To Show J: Craig Nichol 16/1
Winning Trainer: Charles & Adam Pogson
Distances: 2 1/4, 1 1/4, 10
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 2

15:32 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Lincoln Lyn silk
    5
    Lincoln Lyn t J: Finn Lambert 7 15/8F
  2. Une De La Seniere silk
    1
    Une De La Seniere t J: Dylan Whelan 7 9/1
  3. Ayr Of Elegance silk
    4
    Ayr Of Elegance J: Kielan Woods 14/1
    1. Alchemystique silk
      3
      Alchemystique t J: Charlie Hammond 5/2
    2. Heure De Gloire silk
      2
      Heure De Gloire tb J: Philip Armson 5 9/4
Winning Trainer: Tom Gretton
Distances: 19, nk
Runners: 5

16:02 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Tiger Orchid silk
    2
    Tiger Orchid J: Charlie Hammond Evs
  2. Duke Of Rockingham silk
    1
    Duke Of Rockingham t J: Fergus Gregory 4/5F
Winning Trainer: Dr Richard Newland
Distances: 9 1/2
Runners: 2

13:15 Bath

Full Result
  1. Blue Hero silk
    3 (3)
    Blue Hero h J: Tyler Heard 16/5
  2. Sisterandbrother silk
    5 (4)
    Sisterandbrother h J: Connor Planas 7 11/10F
  3. Papas Boy silk
    2 (5)
    Papas Boy p J: Callum Hutchinson 14/1
    1. Remedium silk
      1 (2)
      Remedium p J: Jordan Williams 3 12/1
    2. Bobby Kennedy silk
      4 (1)
      Bobby Kennedy J: George Bass 100/30
Winning Trainer: Adrian Wintle
Distances: 3/4, 3 3/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 5

13:50 Bath

Full Result
  1. Spangled Mac silk
    6 (5)
    Spangled Mac J: Daniel Muscutt 11/4F
  2. Thismydream silk
    7 (6)
    Thismydream p J: William Carson 9/2
  3. Cape Sunset silk
    1 (11)
    Cape Sunset J: George Rooke 3 3/1
    1. Jack Leslie silk
      4 (2)
      Jack Leslie J: Dane O'Neill 6/1
    2. Brazen Diamond silk
      8 (10)
      Brazen Diamond J: David Probert 100/30
    3. Little Girl Blue silk
      11 (9)
      Little Girl Blue J: Luke Morris 33/1
    4. Malham Tarn Cove silk
      5 (1)
      Malham Tarn Cove J: Trevor Whelan 33/1
    5. Lanzarote Sunshine silk
      2 (3)
      Lanzarote Sunshine J: Finley Marsh 3 150/1
Winning Trainer: George Boughey
Distances: 2, 1 3/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 3

14:20 Bath

Full Result
  1. Bluebell Time silk
    4 (12)
    Bluebell Time J: Trevor Whelan 10/1
  2. Pop Dancer silk
    2 (14)
    Pop Dancer J: Luke Morris 10/1
  3. Vape silk
    5 (2)
    Vape p J: George Rooke 3 9/2
    1. Portelet Bay silk
      8 (5)
      Portelet Bay tb J: George Downing 5/1
    2. Boom The Groom silk
      6 (11)
      Boom The Groom J: David Probert 50/1
    3. Symbol Of Hope silk
      3 (10)
      Symbol Of Hope p J: Ray Dawson 4/1F
    4. Sapphire's Moon silk
      11 (7)
      Sapphire's Moon J: Mollie Phillips 5 12/1
    5. Janaat silk
      7 (3)
      Janaat J: Stefano Cherchi 3 12/1
    6. Handytalk silk
      1 (6)
      Handytalk b J: Oliver Searle 7 9/1
    7. Wrought Iron silk
      10 (1)
      Wrought Iron b J: Saffie Osborne 3 16/1
    8. Kodiak Attack silk
      9 (4)
      Kodiak Attack J: Pat Dobbs 17/2
Winning Trainer: Malcolm Saunders
Distances: 3 1/4, hd, hd
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 3

14:50 Bath

Full Result
  1. Chairman silk
    3 (3)
    Chairman J: David Probert 6/4F
  2. Green Team silk
    1 (5)
    Green Team J: Marco Ghiani 5/2
  3. Yarralumla silk
    6 (4)
    Yarralumla J: Luke Morris 16/5
    1. Silverscape silk
      5 (1)
      Silverscape J: Christian Howarth 7 15/2
    2. Aliomaana silk
      2 (2)
      Aliomaana J: Pat Dobbs 22/1
Winning Trainer: Martyn Meade
Distances: 2 1/2, 3 3/4, 6 1/2
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

15:20 Bath

Full Result
  1. Dal Mallart silk
    6 (6)
    Dal Mallart J: David Probert 9/2
  2. Nusa Dua silk
    7 (5)
    Nusa Dua J: George Rooke 3 8/1
  3. Hashtagmetoo silk
    1 (4)
    Hashtagmetoo J: Saffie Osborne 3 11/1
    1. Persuasive Powers silk
      2 (7)
      Persuasive Powers J: Charles Bishop 9/2
    2. Lady Valentine silk
      3 (3)
      Lady Valentine J: Harry Davies 7 4/1J
    3. Delphinus silk
      4 (8)
      Delphinus J: Daniel Muscutt 10/1
    4. More Diamonds silk
      5 (1)
      More Diamonds J: Pat Dobbs 12/1
    5. Girl Inthe Picture silk
      8 (2)
      Girl Inthe Picture b J: Marco Ghiani 4/1J
Winning Trainer: Alan King
Distances: 1 1/2, 1/2, 1
Runners: 8

15:50 Bath

Full Result
  1. Hurricane Helen silk
    9 (3)
    Hurricane Helen J: Trevor Whelan 15/2
  2. Mabre silk
    4 (9)
    Mabre J: George Downing 7/1
  3. Platinum Prince silk
    8 (12)
    Platinum Prince v J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3 11/2
    1. James Park Woods silk
      6 (2)
      James Park Woods J: Daniel Muscutt 8/1
    2. Magical Dragon silk
      5 (8)
      Magical Dragon v J: David Probert 5/1F
    3. Breckland silk
      12 (1)
      Breckland J: Saffie Osborne 3 25/1
    4. My Boy Charles silk
      3 (14)
      My Boy Charles J: Tyler Heard 5 9/1
    5. Win Win Power silk
      10 (4)
      Win Win Power tb J: Eoin Walsh 50/1
    6. Nick Vedder silk
      11 (6)
      Nick Vedder J: Ray Dawson 28/1
    7. One Last Dance silk
      1 (11)
      One Last Dance p J: George Rooke 3 13/2
    8. Luxy Lou silk
      7 (13)
      Luxy Lou b J: Rossa Ryan 7/1
    9. Bannergirl silk
      13 (10)
      Bannergirl p J: Joey Haynes 12/1
Winning Trainer: Rod Millman
Distances: hd, 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

16:20 Bath

Full Result
  1. Charlie's Yard silk
    3 (8)
    Charlie's Yard p J: George Downing 7/4F
  2. With Pleasure silk
    2 (6)
    With Pleasure b J: George Rooke 3 7/1
  3. Secret Secret silk
    7 (7)
    Secret Secret t J: Rossa Ryan 6/1
    1. Tinchoo silk
      5 (2)
      Tinchoo J: Charles Bishop 4/1
    2. Master Grey silk
      1 (3)
      Master Grey p J: Saffie Osborne 3 11/2
    3. Eagles Dare silk
      4 (4)
      Eagles Dare p J: Laura Pearson 3 9/1
    4. Guilty Party silk
      6 (9)
      Guilty Party v J: David Probert 28/1
    5. Doyouknowmyuncles silk
      8 (5)
      Doyouknowmyuncles h J: Dane O'Neill 66/1
    6. Debbonair silk
      9 (1)
      Debbonair p J: Darragh Keenan 100/1
Winning Trainer: David Evans
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 3/4, hd
Runners: 9

16:55 Bath

Full Result
  1. Harry The Norseman silk
    5 (9)
    Harry The Norseman p J: Marco Ghiani 100/30
  2. Fred Bear silk
    3 (2)
    Fred Bear p J: Trevor Whelan 11/2
  3. Ilhabela Fact silk
    1 (7)
    Ilhabela Fact J: Luke Morris 14/1
    1. It's How We Roll silk
      7 (6)
      It's How We Roll p J: Dane O'Neill 13/2
    2. Hannalite silk
      6 (4)
      Hannalite J: Ray Dawson 7/1
    3. Emanate silk
      8 (8)
      Emanate hp J: Rossa Ryan 12/1
    4. Rakish Paddy silk
      9 (5)
      Rakish Paddy J: Tyler Heard 5 40/1
    5. Owen Little silk
      2 (3)
      Owen Little J: David Probert 2/1F
Winning Trainer: Louise Allan
Distances: 1 1/4, 2, 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

13:20 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Sawbuck silk
    12
    Sawbuck J: Charlie O'Dwyer 7 300/1
  2. Ballybawn Belter silk
    16
    Ballybawn Belter J: Mark Walsh 4/1
  3. Vocito silk
    14
    Vocito p J: Donagh Meyler 100/30F
    1. Lihyan silk
      4
      Lihyan J: Ricky Doyle 22/1
    2. Female Approach silk
      18
      Female Approach J: E Walsh 5 9/2
    3. Ballyquin Bay silk
      1
      Ballyquin Bay J: Jack Kennedy 13/2
    4. No Conscience silk
      20
      No Conscience J: John Shinnick 7 16/1
    5. Red Glory silk
      10
      Red Glory J: Rachael Blackmore 4/1
    6. Cadatharla silk
      2
      Cadatharla J: L P Dempsey 12/1
    7. Open The Gate silk
      7
      Open The Gate J: Sean Flanagan 28/1
    8. Lenebane silk
      19
      Lenebane J: Shane O'Callaghan 7 33/1
    9. South East Star silk
      13
      South East Star J: Ian Power 200/1
    10. Carbon Zero silk
      17
      Carbon Zero J: Darragh O'Keeffe 22/1
    11. Elle Dorado Rock silk
      3
      Elle Dorado Rock J: Phillip Enright 300/1
    12. Roman Parish silk
      11
      Roman Parish J: J J Slevin 40/1
    13. Poker Night silk
      21
      Poker Night J: Jack Foley 5 50/1
    14. Pharisees silk
      8
      Pharisees J: Keith Donoghue 125/1
    15. Word Of Wisdom silk
      15
      Word Of Wisdom J: Jordan Canavan 7 250/1
    16. Luck Of The Irish silk
      5
      Luck Of The Irish J: Ambrose McCurtin 3 300/1
    17. Natural Ability silk
      6
      Natural Ability J: Peter Carberry 20/1
    18. Plough On silk
      9
      Plough On J: Jack G Gilligan 7 200/1
    19. Snugsborough Jc silk
      22
      Snugsborough Jc J: Dillon Maxwell 7 300/1
Winning Trainer: Conor O'Dwyer
Distances: 4, 4 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 22 | Non Runners: 3

13:55 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Frontline Worker silk
    18
    Frontline Worker J: Conor McNamara 7/2
  2. Diamondinthemud silk
    16
    Diamondinthemud J: Conor Orr 5/1
  3. Listentillitellyea silk
    9
    Listentillitellyea J: Darragh O'Keeffe 9/4F
    1. Dot Cotton silk
      17
      Dot Cotton t J: Sean O'Keeffe 40/1
    2. Sarsfield silk
      12
      Sarsfield J: Shane Fitzgerald 5 6/1
    3. Harel Du Marais silk
      7
      Harel Du Marais t J: J J Slevin 33/1
    4. Ask Philip silk
      1
      Ask Philip J: Jordan Gainford 40/1
    5. Every River silk
      5
      Every River J: Niall Moore 7 18/1
    6. Thegooseiscooked silk
      20
      Thegooseiscooked J: Danny Mullins 16/1
    7. Derry Sky silk
      4
      Derry Sky J: Barry Browne 28/1
    8. Sekifi silk
      15
      Sekifi J: B J Cooper 25/1
    9. Percy Pi silk
      11
      Percy Pi J: Sean Flanagan 33/1
    10. Moyode Mist silk
      19
      Moyode Mist J: Charlie O'Dwyer 7 80/1
    11. Deal Again silk
      3
      Deal Again J: Keith Donoghue 400/1
    12. Up She Flew silk
      21
      Up She Flew J: L P Dempsey 100/1
    13. Ned The Smith silk
      10
      Ned The Smith J: Jordan Canavan 7 100/1
    14. Itsabeautifulnoise silk
      8
      Itsabeautifulnoise J: Ricky Doyle 18/1
    15. Corkbeg silk
      2
      Corkbeg J: Phillip Enright 40/1
    16. Gallic Boy silk
      6
      Gallic Boy J: Jack Foley 5 10/1
    17. Slievenamon John silk
      13
      Slievenamon John J: Simon Torrens 200/1
Winning Trainer: Henry De Bromhead
Distances: 3 1/4, 4, 5 1/2
Runners: 20 | Non Runners: 4

14:25 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Unanswered silk
    12
    Unanswered t J: B J Cooper 3/1C
  2. Muntahez silk
    11
    Muntahez J: Simon Torrens 33/1
  3. He's Leading Me On silk
    19
    He's Leading Me On t J: Shane Fitzgerald 5 33/1
    1. Miala Araya silk
      16
      Miala Araya h J: Ian Power 50/1
    2. Only One Plan silk
      15
      Only One Plan J: James O'Sullivan 5 50/1
    3. Mise Raftaire silk
      17
      Mise Raftaire p J: Richard Condon 7 5/1
    4. Good Man Turk silk
      8
      Good Man Turk t J: Keith Donoghue 3/1C
    5. Grinn silk
      20
      Grinn tp J: Sean Flanagan 22/1
    6. Shamad silk
      2
      Shamad J: Shane O'Callaghan 7 25/1
    7. Birdsandthebees silk
      6
      Birdsandthebees h J: Mark Walsh 3/1C
    8. Nobrainnoheadache silk
      18
      Nobrainnoheadache J: Sean O'Keeffe 66/1
    9. Hisdaywillcome silk
      9
      Hisdaywillcome J: P J O'Hanlon 5 66/1
    10. Hard Target silk
      13
      Hard Target J: Phillip Enright 50/1
    11. Jazz Ranger silk
      3
      Jazz Ranger J: Aidan Kelly 7 40/1
    12. Lucky Number silk
      4
      Lucky Number t J: Barry Browne 16/1
    13. Not So Proper silk
      24
      Not So Proper J: Ambrose McCurtin 3 33/1
    14. Early Arrival silk
      5
      Early Arrival p J: J J Slevin 33/1
    15. Free Birds Fly silk
      7
      Free Birds Fly J: Richard Deegan 50/1
    16. Just Jacob silk
      14
      Just Jacob t J: L P Dempsey 8/1
Winning Trainer: A J Martin
Distances: 8 1/2, 3 1/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 19 | Non Runners: 5

14:55 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Lucy Van Pelt silk
    18
    Lucy Van Pelt J: J J Slevin 25/1
  2. Thefaithfulindian silk
    17
    Thefaithfulindian ht J: Simon Torrens 20/1
  3. Dylan Oak silk
    22
    Dylan Oak J: Denis O'Regan 11/2F
    1. Our Bobby silk
      8
      Our Bobby p J: Niall Moore 7 17/2
    2. Golden Sandbanks silk
      10
      Golden Sandbanks tp J: Barry Browne 20/1
    3. Fil The Power silk
      3
      Fil The Power J: Phillip Enright 17/2
    4. Inagh's Gift silk
      13
      Inagh's Gift J: Darragh O'Keeffe 18/1
    5. Falco Du Sauzay silk
      19
      Falco Du Sauzay h J: Richard Condon 7 9/1
    6. Dicey Rylee silk
      4
      Dicey Rylee t J: Keith Donoghue 16/1
    7. Maggie Walsh silk
      9
      Maggie Walsh J: Cian Quirke 7 33/1
    8. Sittingonthefence silk
      6
      Sittingonthefence J: P J O'Hanlon 5 13/2
    9. Johanna Yeats silk
      5
      Johanna Yeats t J: Ambrose McCurtin 3 15/2
    10. Be My Hero silk
      20
      Be My Hero t J: Shane Fitzgerald 5 9/1
    11. So Easy Way silk
      7
      So Easy Way J: Danny Mullins 18/1
    12. Fairytale Bliss silk
      1
      Fairytale Bliss J: Conor Orr 33/1
    13. Sulafaat silk
      16
      Sulafaat p J: Shane Fenelon 7 33/1
    14. Eye Of The Dragon silk
      12
      Eye Of The Dragon tp J: Jordan Gainford 50/1
    15. Boing silk
      11
      Boing ht J: Shane O'Callaghan 7 66/1
    16. Lesssaidthebetter silk
      15
      Lesssaidthebetter J: James O'Sullivan 5 7/1
    17. Joyful Noise silk
      14
      Joyful Noise J: Sean Flanagan 33/1
Winning Trainer: Peter Maher
Distances: 1 1/4, 2 3/4, 3
Runners: 20 | Non Runners: 4

15:25 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Tyre Kicker silk
    6
    Tyre Kicker J: Keith Donoghue 17/2
  2. Presenting Point silk
    4
    Presenting Point b J: Darragh O'Keeffe 7/2F
  3. I'm Not Alone silk
    9
    I'm Not Alone t J: Charlie O'Dwyer 7 20/1
    1. Appian Way silk
      10
      Appian Way J: B J Cooper 6/1
    2. Sphagnum silk
      1
      Sphagnum t J: Dillon Maxwell 7 8/1
    3. King's War silk
      15
      King's War t J: Martin Mooney 40/1
    4. Bearwithmenow silk
      17
      Bearwithmenow p J: Danny Mullins 4/1
    5. Getaway Abbey silk
      8
      Getaway Abbey J: P J O'Hanlon 5 13/2
    6. Annie Iraya silk
      18
      Annie Iraya J: Dylan Robinson 66/1
    7. Double Windsor silk
      5
      Double Windsor b J: Sean Flanagan 66/1
    8. Cottage Artist silk
      13
      Cottage Artist J: James Duggan 7 50/1
    9. Argenta silk
      14
      Argenta t J: Jack Foley 5 12/1
    10. Ask And Answer silk
      2
      Ask And Answer tp J: Sean O'Keeffe 14/1
    11. Chief Seattle silk
      11
      Chief Seattle J: John Shinnick 7 66/1
    12. Boogily Lane silk
      12
      Boogily Lane p J: Mr M McConville 7 12/1
    13. Holditinyourhead silk
      3
      Holditinyourhead J: Philip Donovan 5 14/1
    14. Gelisko silk
      7
      Gelisko b J: Richard Deegan 28/1
    15. Royal Finesse silk
      21
      Royal Finesse p J: Charlie Hart 7 66/1
    16. Our Patron Saint silk
      16
      Our Patron Saint p J: E Walsh 5 80/1
    17. Cantkidakidder silk
      19
      Cantkidakidder v J: Jordan Gainford 66/1
    18. Rosfoyle silk
      20
      Rosfoyle p J: Ambrose McCurtin 3 16/1
Winning Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Distances: 1/2, 3 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 21 | Non Runners: 3

15:55 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Bonne Debut silk
    4
    Bonne Debut J: J J Slevin 9/2F
  2. Lady L'lerom silk