13:10 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Eternal Glory silk
    3 (10)
    Eternal Glory J: Joe Fanning 8/1
  2. Falesia Beach silk
    1 (9)
    Falesia Beach J: Richard Kingscote 9/2
  3. Nikki's Girl silk
    2 (1)
    Nikki's Girl hp J: Hollie Doyle 9/2
    1. Emily Post silk
      6 (4)
      Emily Post h J: James Doyle 13/8F
    2. Arab Cinder silk
      4 (12)
      Arab Cinder J: Jefferson Smith 16/1
    3. Tiare silk
      9 (7)
      Tiare J: Martin Harley 11/1
    4. Boadicea Belle silk
      7 (3)
      Boadicea Belle p J: Ray Dawson 16/1
    5. Dark Enchantment silk
      5 (8)
      Dark Enchantment J: David Nolan 15/2
    6. Hot Mop silk
      12 (2)
      Hot Mop J: Royston Ffrench 125/1
    7. Kisses Of Fire silk
      10 (5)
      Kisses Of Fire t J: Jack Duern 3 150/1
    8. Pearl Of Kuwait silk
      8 (11)
      Pearl Of Kuwait J: Isobel Francis 7 125/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie & Mark Johnston
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, nse
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

13:40 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Zero Carbon silk
    7 (3)
    Zero Carbon J: Pat Cosgrave 4/1
  2. The Green Man silk
    5 (4)
    The Green Man J: James Doyle 10/11F
  3. Give A Little Back silk
    1 (7)
    Give A Little Back J: Martin Harley 4/1
    1. Tashkent silk
      4 (1)
      Tashkent J: Sam Hitchcott 28/1
    2. Islay Of Anglesey silk
      3 (9)
      Islay Of Anglesey J: Cameron Noble 3 13/2
    3. Selene's Dream silk
      12 (11)
      Selene's Dream J: Hollie Doyle 150/1
    4. How Much Further silk
      2 (2)
      How Much Further J: Trevor Whelan 20/1
    5. Coconut Bay silk
      8 (8)
      Coconut Bay J: Josephine Gordon 33/1
    6. The Ranter silk
      6 (10)
      The Ranter J: Richard Kingscote 80/1
    7. Magna Bella silk
      10 (5)
      Magna Bella J: Luke Morris 150/1
    8. Scuti silk
      11 (12)
      Scuti p J: Andrew Breslin 3 300/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hughes
Distances: 1/2, 1, 1 1/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

14:10 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. City Escape silk
    8 (1)
    City Escape eb J: Ray Dawson 17/2
  2. Defilade silk
    4 (6)
    Defilade t J: Pat Cosgrave 10/1
  3. Plansina silk
    3 (7)
    Plansina h J: Finley Marsh 3 7/2
    1. Lenny's Spirit silk
      2 (10)
      Lenny's Spirit tv J: Hollie Doyle 15/8F
    2. City Wanderer silk
      9 (4)
      City Wanderer b J: James Sullivan 8/1
    3. Fly The Nest silk
      5 (9)
      Fly The Nest J: Luke Morris 20/1
    4. Celestial Point silk
      1 (8)
      Celestial Point J: Tom Queally 9/1
    5. Hy Eales silk
      6 (3)
      Hy Eales J: Cameron Noble 3 100/1
    6. Copake silk
      7 (5)
      Copake J: Tom Eaves 15/2
Winning Trainer: Mark Loughnane
Distances: 2 1/4, nk, nk
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:40 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Believing silk
    1 (5)
    Believing J: James Doyle 1/3F
  2. Dragon Glory silk
    2 (2)
    Dragon Glory J: Hollie Doyle 11/2
  3. Hi Clare silk
    3 (1)
    Hi Clare J: Connor Beasley 12/1
    1. Pearls Of Joy silk
      5 (3)
      Pearls Of Joy J: Richard Kingscote 22/1
    2. Lady Nagin silk
      4 (4)
      Lady Nagin J: Ray Dawson 12/1
Winning Trainer: George Boughey
Distances: 1 3/4, 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 5

15:10 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Autonomy silk
    5 (2)
    Autonomy J: Hollie Doyle 15/8
  2. Eagle One silk
    3 (5)
    Eagle One J: Richard Kingscote 11/4
  3. Alpine Stroll silk
    1 (3)
    Alpine Stroll b J: Trevor Whelan 6/4F
    1. Harmonious silk
      4 (4)
      Harmonious J: Jack Duern 3 14/1
Winning Trainer: Philip Kirby
Distances: 2 1/4, 2, 8
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

15:40 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Nacho silk
    5 (3)
    Nacho tp J: Paul Mulrennan 17/2
  2. Billy Dylan silk
    6 (10)
    Billy Dylan p J: Hollie Doyle 28/1
  3. Glorious Charmer silk
    2 (2)
    Glorious Charmer t J: Tom Eaves 2/1F
    1. Country Charm silk
      9 (1)
      Country Charm J: Jack Duern 3 9/2
    2. Arzaak silk
      7 (8)
      Arzaak b J: Connor Beasley 14/1
    3. Amazing Amaya silk
      3 (6)
      Amazing Amaya J: Cam Hardie 7/2
    4. Admirable Lad silk
      4 (7)
      Admirable Lad b J: Joey Haynes 7/1
    5. Green Door silk
      1 (4)
      Green Door v J: Ray Dawson 33/1
    6. Rockley Point silk
      11 (5)
      Rockley Point b J: Phil Dennis 28/1
    7. Thegreyvtrain silk
      8 (9)
      Thegreyvtrain J: Nicola Currie 28/1
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: nk, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

16:15 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Golden Sands silk
    1 (7)
    Golden Sands J: Joe Fanning 9/4F
  2. Sir Min silk
    3 (5)
    Sir Min p J: Hollie Doyle 4/1
  3. Fulfilled silk
    8 (9)
    Fulfilled J: Luke Morris 5/1
    1. Hypersonical silk
      9 (4)
      Hypersonical b J: James Doyle 4/1
    2. Letter Of The Law silk
      5 (1)
      Letter Of The Law b J: Richard Kingscote 8/1
    3. Shalfa silk
      7 (8)
      Shalfa J: Neil Callan 20/1
    4. Volos silk
      2 (3)
      Volos J: Tom Queally 18/1
    5. San Francisco Bay silk
      6 (10)
      San Francisco Bay J: Hector Crouch 16/1
    6. Chanson D'Amour silk
      10 (6)
      Chanson D'Amour p J: Thore Hammer Hansen 33/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie & Mark Johnston
Distances: 3, nk, nk
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

13:20 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Rainbow Mirage silk
    9 (3)
    Rainbow Mirage J: George Rooke 10/1
  2. The Cola Kid silk
    7 (2)
    The Cola Kid t J: Ryan Sexton 3 3/1F
  3. Alablaq silk
    2 (7)
    Alablaq J: Gina Mangan 7/1
    1. Giogiobbo silk
      3 (1)
      Giogiobbo p J: Jonathan Fisher 5/1
    2. Mostallim silk
      6 (6)
      Mostallim p J: Frederick Larson 3 100/30
    3. Camachess silk
      8 (5)
      Camachess J: Harry Davies 3 7/2
    4. It Just Takes Time silk
      5 (9)
      It Just Takes Time hp J: Christian Howarth 3 18/1
    5. Gilt Edge silk
      4 (4)
      Gilt Edge p J: Georgia Dobie 40/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Rimell
Distances: shd, 2, 2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

13:50 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Blatant silk
    3 (7)
    Blatant J: Charles Bishop 3/1F
  2. Machito silk
    8 (8)
    Machito J: Harry Davies 7 5/1
  3. Crosstitch silk
    4 (9)
    Crosstitch J: David Egan 13/2
    1. Mystical Applause silk
      10 (11)
      Mystical Applause J: Hayley Turner 14/1
    2. Metal Merchant silk
      9 (12)
      Metal Merchant J: Tom Marquand 11/2
    3. Carry On Aitch silk
      14 (4)
      Carry On Aitch J: Rossa Ryan 25/1
    4. Espirito silk
      5 (13)
      Espirito J: Charlie Bennett 8/1
    5. King Kraken silk
      13 (2)
      King Kraken J: Daniel Muscutt 18/1
    6. Noah David silk
      11 (5)
      Noah David J: William Buick 5/1
    7. Sahoud silk
      12 (14)
      Sahoud t J: Adam Kirby 16/1
    8. Amarillo Gold silk
      1 (3)
      Amarillo Gold J: Saffie Osborne 3 40/1
    9. Ansani silk
      2 (6)
      Ansani J: Gina Mangan 5 80/1
    10. Estehwadh silk
      6 (10)
      Estehwadh J: Georgia Cox 3 66/1
Winning Trainer: Eve Johnson Houghton
Distances: 3 1/4, 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

14:20 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Aryaah silk
    6 (2)
    Aryaah J: William Buick 13/8F
  2. King Of The Kippax silk
    5 (10)
    King Of The Kippax J: David Egan 12/1
  3. Rolypolymoly silk
    2 (7)
    Rolypolymoly J: Silvestre De Sousa 13/2
    1. Manshoodah silk
      9 (12)
      Manshoodah J: Kevin Stott 40/1
    2. Eddie The Beagle silk
      14 (5)
      Eddie The Beagle J: Lewis Edmunds 66/1
    3. Cicely silk
      12 (9)
      Cicely J: Oliver Stammers 3 25/1
    4. Octopus silk
      13 (13)
      Octopus p J: David Probert 50/1
    5. Benjamin Bear silk
      4 (3)
      Benjamin Bear J: Charles Bishop 14/1
    6. Showman silk
      7 (11)
      Showman J: Tom Marquand 11/1
    7. Kingdom Girl silk
      1 (8)
      Kingdom Girl J: Callum Shepherd 22/1
    8. Midnight Train silk
      8 (4)
      Midnight Train J: Adam Kirby 9/4
    9. Due A Rum silk
      10 (1)
      Due A Rum h J: Georgia Dobie 3 66/1
    10. Homer's Girl silk
      11 (14)
      Homer's Girl b J: Daniel Muscutt 100/1
    11. Young Winston silk
      3 (6)
      Young Winston h J: Stefano Cherchi 3 18/1
Winning Trainer: George Boughey
Distances: 1/2, 2 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 14

14:50 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Global Esteem silk
    1 (11)
    Global Esteem J: Silvestre De Sousa 15/2
  2. Thapa Vc silk
    8 (6)
    Thapa Vc J: Tom Marquand 12/1
  3. Hello Zabeel silk
    4 (3)
    Hello Zabeel J: Kevin Stott 3/1F
    1. Old News silk
      7 (12)
      Old News J: Shane Kelly 22/1
    2. Visibility silk
      9 (10)
      Visibility J: Jonathan Fisher 5 22/1
    3. Sucellus silk
      6 (2)
      Sucellus t J: Megan Nicholls 6/1
    4. Katie's Kitten silk
      12 (5)
      Katie's Kitten b J: George Rooke 3 33/1
    5. Sadiqaa silk
      5 (9)
      Sadiqaa p J: Adam Kirby 9/2
    6. Eponina silk
      11 (7)
      Eponina p J: Theodore Ladd 13/2
    7. Mr Marvlos silk
      10 (4)
      Mr Marvlos J: Callum Shepherd 125/1
    8. Roman Dynasty silk
      2 (8)
      Roman Dynasty p J: David Probert 6/1
    9. Cisco Disco silk
      3 (1)
      Cisco Disco J: Connor Murtagh 3 20/1
Winning Trainer: Chris Dwyer
Distances: shd, 1, 1 3/4
Runners: 12

15:20 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Chasing Aphrodite silk
    2 (3)
    Chasing Aphrodite J: Hayley Turner 22/1
  2. Knight Of Honour silk
    5 (8)
    Knight Of Honour J: Robert Havlin 2/1F
  3. Positive Impact silk
    6 (2)
    Positive Impact J: Adam Kirby 7/2
    1. Tathbeet silk
      9 (4)
      Tathbeet t J: Tom Marquand 5/2
    2. Shockwaves silk
      7 (5)
      Shockwaves J: David Probert 13/2
    3. Flag Of Truth silk
      4 (1)
      Flag Of Truth J: David Egan 10/1
    4. Swift Tuttle silk
      8 (10)
      Swift Tuttle J: Callum Shepherd 50/1
    5. Claddaghduff silk
      1 (7)
      Claddaghduff J: Saffie Osborne 3 125/1
    6. Cyrus Kingofpersia silk
      3 (6)
      Cyrus Kingofpersia J: Dane O'Neill 50/1
Winning Trainer: Harry Eustace
Distances: nk, hd, 1 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

15:50 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Salvator Mundi silk
    1 (7)
    Salvator Mundi p J: Benoit De La Sayette 5 5/2F
  2. Nova Legend silk
    3 (6)
    Nova Legend p J: Daniel Muscutt 16/5
  3. Cliffs Of Fury silk
    6 (1)
    Cliffs Of Fury J: Silvestre De Sousa 8/1
    1. Postmark silk
      5 (5)
      Postmark J: Rossa Ryan 11/2
    2. Choirmaster silk
      4 (3)
      Choirmaster J: Tom Marquand 12/1
    3. Polyphonic silk
      8 (8)
      Polyphonic J: P J McDonald 13/2
    4. Sarsons Risk silk
      7 (2)
      Sarsons Risk J: William Buick 15/2
Winning Trainer: John & Thady Gosden
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, hd
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

16:25 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Ey Up Its The Boss silk
    7 (7)
    Ey Up Its The Boss p J: Kevin Stott 11/4F
  2. Sense Of Security silk
    4 (2)
    Sense Of Security h J: David Probert 11/2
  3. Bondi Girl silk
    5 (4)
    Bondi Girl J: Alistair Rawlinson 14/1
    1. Cubanista silk
      8 (5)
      Cubanista J: Shane Kelly 7/2
    2. Between The Sheets silk
      6 (1)
      Between The Sheets J: Joe Bradnam 7 11/2
    3. Final Account silk
      3 (6)
      Final Account p J: Connor Murtagh 3 25/1
    4. Little Raven silk
      1 (8)
      Little Raven J: William Buick 7/2
Winning Trainer: Tony Coyle
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

13:30 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Mr Yeats silk
    8
    Mr Yeats J: Miss Gina Andrews 9/4F
  2. Inn The Bull silk
    5
    Inn The Bull J: Mr James King 11/1
  3. Voodoo Doll silk
    2
    Voodoo Doll p J: Miss Eleanor Williams 7 12/1
    1. Anightinlambourn silk
      3
      Anightinlambourn J: Mr Beau Morgan 7 9/1
    2. Mellow Ben silk
      4
      Mellow Ben p J: Mr Freddie Gordon 7 6/1
    3. Bagan silk
      7
      Bagan J: Mr Jason Dixon 5/1
    4. Equus Millar silk
      6
      Equus Millar v J: Mr Zac Baker 10/1
    5. Family Pot silk
      9
      Family Pot tp J: Miss Katie Powell 7 6/1
    6. Voice Of Hope silk
      1
      Voice Of Hope J: Mr Tristan Durrell 3 80/1
    7. Catchin Time silk
      10
      Catchin Time p J: Mr Peter Summers 7 28/1
Winning Trainer: Milton Harris
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, 5 1/2
Runners: 10

14:00 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Zucayan silk
    2
    Zucayan t J: Nick Slatter 5 11/2
  2. Diamond Joel silk
    7
    Diamond Joel J: Tabitha Worsley 3 20/1
  3. Mcpherson silk
    6
    Mcpherson t J: Craig Nichol 12/1
    1. Henry Box Brown silk
      1
      Henry Box Brown J: Adam Wedge 7/1
    2. Honestlyntrufully silk
      4
      Honestlyntrufully tb J: Tom O'Brien 10/1
    3. Stumps Or Slips silk
      3
      Stumps Or Slips J: Mr Luke Scott 7 3/1F
    4. Lindwall silk
      8
      Lindwall t J: Peter Kavanagh 5 100/30
    5. White Turf silk
      5
      White Turf v J: Nick Scholfield 6/1
    6. Junior Massini silk
      9
      Junior Massini p J: Charlie Hammond 40/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 2 1/4, 1 1/4, 6 1/2
Runners: 9

14:30 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Accidental Rebel silk
    1
    Accidental Rebel t J: Paddy Brennan 9/4
  2. High Tech silk
    3
    High Tech J: Charlie Hammond 4/6F
  3. Hard Lines silk
    2
    Hard Lines J: Adam Wedge 5/1
    1. Minella Zoom silk
      4
      Minella Zoom J: Sean Houlihan 125/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 1/2, 30, 82
Runners: 4

15:00 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Mr Mafia silk
    1
    Mr Mafia p J: Sean Bowen 16/1
  2. Vivas silk
    2
    Vivas tp J: Lilly Pinchin 3 7/2
  3. The Late Legend silk
    5
    The Late Legend tp J: Mr Luke Scott 7 2/1F
    1. Oxwich Bay silk
      4
      Oxwich Bay p J: Mr Lewis Gordon 7 4/1
    2. Fugitives Drift silk
      3
      Fugitives Drift J: Nico de Boinville 5/2
Winning Trainer: Martin Keighley
Distances: 7 1/2, 1 1/2, 36
Runners: 5

15:30 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Finest View silk
    3
    Finest View J: Tom Cannon 6/5F
  2. Just The Man silk
    1
    Just The Man p J: Kevin Brogan 11/4
  3. State Crown silk
    4
    State Crown p J: Adam Wedge 9/1
    1. Courtandbould silk
      2
      Courtandbould J: Paddy Brennan 11/2
    2. Technological silk
      5
      Technological p J: Kevin Jones 8/1
Winning Trainer: Alan King
Distances: 2, 8, 8 1/2
Runners: 5

16:05 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Elios D'Or silk
    3
    Elios D'Or tb J: Stan Sheppard 11/2
  2. Court Royale silk
    2
    Court Royale J: Adam Wedge 9/2
  3. Richie Valentine silk
    4
    Richie Valentine p J: Chris Ward 5 7/2C
    1. Romanor silk
      1
      Romanor J: Micheal Nolan 6/1
    2. Forget You Not silk
      6
      Forget You Not t J: Harry Kimber 5 7/2C
    3. Ben Buie silk
      5
      Ben Buie v J: Sean Bowen 7/2C
Winning Trainer: Robert Walford
Distances: 7 1/2, 1 1/2, 1
Runners: 6

16:35 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Kilbarry Leader silk
    1
    Kilbarry Leader h J: Fergus Gregory 2/1F
  2. Call Me Tara silk
    2
    Call Me Tara J: Liam Harrison 3 13/2
  3. Finescope silk
    5
    Finescope J: Finn Lambert 7 7/2
    1. Chase Park silk
      4
      Chase Park h J: Bradley Harris 7 11/4
    2. Sorellina Royale silk
      3
      Sorellina Royale J: Fergus Gillard 3 14/1
    3. Revolut silk
      6
      Revolut J: Lilly Pinchin 3 9/1
Winning Trainer: Oliver Greenall & Josh Guerriero
Distances: 1 1/2, 3, 1/2
Runners: 6

16:30 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Brown Eagle silk
    3 (4)
    Brown Eagle b J: W J Lee 15/2
  2. Plankton silk
    2 (5)
    Plankton J: Colin Keane 8/13F
  3. Red Storm silk
    6 (1)
    Red Storm J: Sean D Bowen 7 9/1
    1. Sovereignty silk
      7 (8)
      Sovereignty h J: Cian MacRedmond 5 100/1
    2. Gregor Mendel silk
      5 (6)
      Gregor Mendel b J: Shane Foley 13/2
    3. Geri Hatrick silk
      8 (7)
      Geri Hatrick v J: Ronan Whelan 16/1
    4. Atlantic Breeze silk
      1 (2)
      Atlantic Breeze J: Paddy Harnett 7 8/1
Winning Trainer: M C Grassick
Distances: 3/4, 2, 3 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

17:00 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Voce Del Palio silk
    11 (6)
    Voce Del Palio J: Declan McDonogh 6/4F
  2. Wujdaan silk
    15 (17)
    Wujdaan J: Mikey Sheehy 3 6/1
  3. Shadow Creek silk
    10 (13)
    Shadow Creek J: Andrew Slattery 9/1
    1. San Anton silk
      5 (11)
      San Anton J: Gary Carroll 25/1
    2. Rumbled Again silk
      16 (1)
      Rumbled Again J: Joe Doyle 50/1
    3. Pandora Lovegood silk
      8 (4)
      Pandora Lovegood J: Wayne Lordan 22/1
    4. Grey Fable silk
      2 (16)
      Grey Fable J: Oisin Orr 50/1
    5. Gaelic Nation silk
      7 (10)
      Gaelic Nation J: Shane Foley 10/1
    6. Dawn Session silk
      9 (18)
      Dawn Session p J: Kevin Manning 10/1
    7. Play It Again Zaam silk
      12 (5)
      Play It Again Zaam J: Conor Maxwell 33/1
    8. Lasmuigh silk
      3 (14)
      Lasmuigh J: Ben Coen 15/2
    9. Palace Gardens silk
      13 (8)
      Palace Gardens J: Seamie Heffernan 40/1
    10. Man Of Style silk
      4 (12)
      Man Of Style p J: Colin Keane 14/1
    11. Lionized silk
      6 (7)
      Lionized J: Jake Coen 7 28/1
    12. Commander Sayer silk
      1 (9)
      Commander Sayer J: Emmet McNamara 33/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: hd, 4 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 3

17:30 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. No Patience silk
    5 (2)
    No Patience J: Kyanna Van Buuren 7 25/1
  2. Clear Quartz silk
    1 (1)
    Clear Quartz J: Jack Kearney 4 3/1F
  3. Myrcella silk
    10 (9)
    Myrcella b J: Jake Coen 4 13/2
    1. Barnhill Rose silk
      12 (8)
      Barnhill Rose p J: Sean D Bowen 4 20/1
    2. Born Invincible silk
      13 (5)
      Born Invincible t J: J M Sheridan 7/1
    3. Tyrion's Dream silk
      7 (3)
      Tyrion's Dream tb J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 4/1
    4. Andromedas Kingdom silk
      16 (4)
      Andromedas Kingdom p J: J Cleary 4 10/1
    5. Maccliff silk
      8 (6)
      Maccliff b J: Nathan O'Sullivan 7 12/1
    6. Fastman silk
      2 (11)
      Fastman p J: Cillian McConnell 4 12/1