13:00 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Maylandsea silk
    6 (6)
    Maylandsea J: David Egan 9/2
  2. Keep Bidding silk
    3 (9)
    Keep Bidding J: Rob Hornby 28/1
  3. Sugar Hill Babe silk
    9 (1)
    Sugar Hill Babe J: Ben Robinson 250/1
    1. Lady Hollywood silk
      4 (8)
      Lady Hollywood J: William Buick 7/4F
    2. Radio Goo Goo silk
      8 (7)
      Radio Goo Goo J: George Downing 13/2
    3. Immortal Beauty silk
      2 (4)
      Immortal Beauty J: Hollie Doyle 9/4
    4. Love Affairs silk
      5 (5)
      Love Affairs J: Liam Keniry 12/1
    5. Adjani silk
      1 (3)
      Adjani J: Daniel Tudhope 14/1
    6. Miami Bay silk
      7 (2)
      Miami Bay J: Callum Shepherd 250/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Bell
Distances: 2 1/2, 1 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 9

13:30 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Secret State silk
    3 (13)
    Secret State J: William Buick 1/3F
  2. Laasudood silk
    1 (2)
    Laasudood J: Jim Crowley 14/1
  3. La Yakel silk
    11 (15)
    La Yakel J: Daniel Tudhope 14/1
    1. American Flag silk
      6 (14)
      American Flag J: Saffie Osborne 3 25/1
    2. First Officer silk
      8 (8)
      First Officer J: David Egan 9/2
    3. I Am The Sea silk
      10 (6)
      I Am The Sea J: Franny Norton 66/1
    4. Reine Du Bal silk
      2 (7)
      Reine Du Bal J: George Wood 50/1
    5. Daaris silk
      7 (11)
      Daaris J: Joshua Bryan 200/1
    6. Maokai silk
      12 (10)
      Maokai p J: Trevor Whelan 250/1
    7. Sikorsky silk
      14 (5)
      Sikorsky J: Ray Dawson 12/1
    8. Nine Dragons silk
      13 (12)
      Nine Dragons t J: Alistair Rawlinson 125/1
    9. Frustrating silk
      9 (3)
      Frustrating J: Harrison Shaw 250/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 3/4, nk
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 3

14:00 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Billy McGarry silk
    5 (14)
    Billy McGarry b J: Ray Dawson 11/2
  2. By Pass silk
    12 (4)
    By Pass v J: Luke Morris 17/2
  3. Henery Hawk silk
    9 (11)
    Henery Hawk J: William Buick 6/1
    1. Ciao Adios silk
      1 (1)
      Ciao Adios J: Liam Browne 7 12/1
    2. Fast Danseuse silk
      8 (3)
      Fast Danseuse J: David Probert 11/4F
    3. My Rosa's Gold silk
      11 (9)
      My Rosa's Gold p J: Grace McEntee 3 10/1
    4. Nemorum silk
      2 (8)
      Nemorum J: Lewis Kent 7 11/1
    5. Caramello silk
      6 (7)
      Caramello J: Liam Keniry 40/1
    6. Capall Mear silk
      7 (13)
      Capall Mear p J: Barry McHugh 16/1
    7. Spirit Of The Age silk
      14 (5)
      Spirit Of The Age h J: Aidan Keeley 7 100/1
    8. Times Two silk
      13 (2)
      Times Two J: Kieran O'Neill 66/1
    9. Dansemai silk
      3 (10)
      Dansemai J: Joshua Bryan 4/1
Winning Trainer: David Brown
Distances: 4 1/2, 1 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

14:30 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Dark Shift silk
    4 (1)
    Dark Shift J: William Buick 3/1
  2. Dubai Mirage silk
    3 (3)
    Dubai Mirage p J: Daniel Tudhope 11/8F
  3. Baldomero silk
    5 (5)
    Baldomero J: Luke Morris 28/1
    1. Caradoc silk
      2 (2)
      Caradoc J: David Egan 9/2
    2. Dubai Icon silk
      1 (6)
      Dubai Icon J: Hollie Doyle 6/1
    3. Austrian Theory silk
      6 (4)
      Austrian Theory J: Franny Norton 14/1
Winning Trainer: Charles Hills
Distances: 3, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 6

15:05 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Fifteenthamendment silk
    8 (9)
    Fifteenthamendment J: Luke Morris 11/1
  2. Australian Harbour silk
    2 (1)
    Australian Harbour J: Ray Dawson 3/1F
  3. Shivraj silk
    9 (4)
    Shivraj J: Callum Shepherd 100/30
    1. Gangway silk
      4 (8)
      Gangway J: Franny Norton 9/2
    2. Murphy's Dream silk
      6 (3)
      Murphy's Dream J: Liam Keniry 11/1
    3. Playday silk
      7 (5)
      Playday J: Rob Hornby 12/1
    4. Sid's Annie silk
      1 (2)
      Sid's Annie h J: David Probert 6/1
    5. Kaasirr silk
      3 (6)
      Kaasirr J: William Buick 15/2
Winning Trainer: Marco Botti
Distances: 1, 1/2, nk
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

15:40 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Four Adaay silk
    5 (7)
    Four Adaay J: Ross Coakley 15/8F
  2. Abate silk
    2 (3)
    Abate J: Barry McHugh 7/2
  3. Grandfather Tom silk
    8 (5)
    Grandfather Tom v J: Luke Morris 33/1
    1. Lihou silk
      3 (4)
      Lihou v J: William Buick 7/2
    2. I'm Mable silk
      6 (1)
      I'm Mable J: David Probert 4/1
    3. Peerless silk
      1 (6)
      Peerless J: Saffie Osborne 3 25/1
    4. Show Me A Sunset silk
      7 (2)
      Show Me A Sunset tp J: Hollie Doyle 14/1
Winning Trainer: Rod Millman
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, hd
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

16:10 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Blistering Barney silk
    2 (2)
    Blistering Barney J: Ray Dawson 5/4F
  2. Red Derek silk
    5 (6)
    Red Derek J: Luke Morris 12/1
  3. Lednikov silk
    6 (1)
    Lednikov p J: Kieran O'Neill 4/1
    1. Bamboo Bay silk
      3 (4)
      Bamboo Bay J: Hollie Doyle 5/2
    2. Keep It Brief silk
      1 (5)
      Keep It Brief J: David Probert 9/1
Winning Trainer: Christopher Kellett
Distances: 3 1/2, 3 1/4, 6 1/2
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

13:40 Curragh

Full Result
  1. Zarinsk silk
    14 (3)
    Zarinsk J: Colin Keane 8/1
  2. Olivia Maralda silk
    9 (14)
    Olivia Maralda J: Rossa Ryan 2/1F
  3. Never Ending Story silk
    8 (2)
    Never Ending Story J: Ryan Moore 3/1
    1. With Love silk
      12 (9)
      With Love J: Seamie Heffernan 25/1
    2. Aspen Grove silk
      2 (4)
      Aspen Grove J: Jamie Spencer 11/1
    3. Zoinnocent silk
      15 (11)
      Zoinnocent J: Shane Crosse 18/1
    4. Tanaiyla silk
      11 (5)
      Tanaiyla J: Chris Hayes 13/2
    5. Lan Cinnte silk
      6 (12)
      Lan Cinnte J: Shane Foley 17/2
    6. Finsceal Go Deo silk
      4 (1)
      Finsceal Go Deo J: Kevin Manning 10/1
    7. Xaheera silk
      13 (15)
      Xaheera J: Oisin Orr 80/1
    8. In The Giving silk
      5 (6)
      In The Giving J: Andrew Slattery 28/1
    9. Ashoona silk
      1 (10)
      Ashoona J: Cian MacRedmond 5 100/1
    10. Lite'm Up silk
      7 (7)
      Lite'm Up J: Luke McAteer 3 125/1
Winning Trainer: G M Lyons
Distances: nk, 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 2

14:10 Curragh

Full Result
  1. Pirate Jenny silk
    3 (11)
    Pirate Jenny J: Colin Keane 5/2F
  2. Beautiful Sunshine silk
    7 (15)
    Beautiful Sunshine J: Rossa Ryan 20/1
  3. Affable silk
    6 (18)
    Affable t J: J M Sheridan 3 11/1
    1. Sceolan silk
      17 (7)
      Sceolan v J: Nathan Crosse 3 25/1
    2. It's Snowing silk
      16 (6)
      It's Snowing J: Shane Foley 14/1
    3. Dexter Belle silk
      1 (8)
      Dexter Belle J: Chris Hayes 20/1
    4. Elanora silk
      8 (5)
      Elanora b J: Wayne Lordan 6/1
    5. Poppy Petal silk
      15 (12)
      Poppy Petal p J: Jamie Powell 7 11/1
    6. She's In The Game silk
      12 (3)
      She's In The Game J: Gavin Ryan 12/1
    7. Night Of Romance silk
      4 (1)
      Night Of Romance J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 8/1
    8. Marsa silk
      14 (17)
      Marsa J: Ben Coen 33/1
    9. Sister Lola silk
      5 (16)
      Sister Lola tp J: Jake Coen 7 16/1
    10. Count To Five silk
      9 (2)
      Count To Five J: Ronan Whelan 10/1
    11. Anjalawi silk
      11 (14)
      Anjalawi h J: Rory Cleary 66/1
    12. Theriverrunsdeep silk
      13 (10)
      Theriverrunsdeep b J: Seamie Heffernan 40/1
    13. Zaajirah silk
      2 (4)
      Zaajirah tb J: W J Lee 8/1
    14. Dragons Call silk
      10 (9)
      Dragons Call J: Kevin Manning 18/1
Winning Trainer: G M Lyons
Distances: 3/4, nk, 1/2
Runners: 17 | Non Runners: 1

14:40 Curragh

Full Result
  1. Alenquer silk
    1 (7)
    Alenquer J: Tom Marquand 7/2
  2. High Definition silk
    5 (2)
    High Definition J: Ryan Moore 20/1
  3. State Of Rest silk
    8 (5)
    State Of Rest t J: Shane Crosse 2/1J
    1. Lord North silk
      6 (4)
      Lord North J: Frankie Dettori 2/1J
    2. Broome silk
      3 (6)
      Broome J: Wayne Lordan 11/1
    3. Bear Story silk
      2 (1)
      Bear Story J: Ronan Whelan 66/1
    4. Mac Swiney silk
      7 (8)
      Mac Swiney J: Kevin Manning 22/1
    5. Helvic Dream silk
      4 (3)
      Helvic Dream J: Colin Keane 20/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: nk, nk, 1 1/4
Runners: 8

15:10 Curragh

Full Result
  1. Pearls Galore silk
    4 (3)
    Pearls Galore J: W J Lee 8/11F
  2. Emphatic Answer silk
    2 (6)
    Emphatic Answer J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 25/1
  3. Sh Boom silk
    5 (8)
    Sh Boom p J: Colin Keane 22/1
    1. Thunder Beauty silk
      7 (2)
      Thunder Beauty t J: Ryan Moore 25/1
    2. Twilight Spinner silk
      8 (5)
      Twilight Spinner t J: Shane Crosse 13/8
    3. Shahaada silk
      6 (4)
      Shahaada J: Chris Hayes 80/1
    4. Diadora silk
      1 (7)
      Diadora v J: Wayne Lordan 28/1
Winning Trainer: P Twomey
Distances: nk, 2, 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

15:45 Curragh

Full Result
  1. Homeless Songs silk
    6 (11)
    Homeless Songs J: Chris Hayes 11/2
  2. Tuesday silk
    13 (3)
    Tuesday J: Ryan Moore 11/4F
  3. Concert Hall silk
    2 (5)
    Concert Hall J: Wayne Lordan 15/2
    1. Star Girls Aalmal silk
      12 (8)
      Star Girls Aalmal J: W J Lee 9/1
    2. Agartha silk
      1 (10)
      Agartha J: Declan McDonogh 9/1
    3. Purplepay silk
      11 (7)
      Purplepay J: Tom Marquand 8/1
    4. History silk
      5 (4)
      History J: Seamie Heffernan 13/2
    5. Villanova Queen silk
      14 (14)
      Villanova Queen J: Shane Foley 18/1
    6. Lady Of Inishfree silk
      7 (12)
      Lady Of Inishfree J: Oisin Orr 80/1
    7. Panama Red silk
      10 (2)
      Panama Red J: Colin Keane 22/1
    8. Mise En Scene silk
      9 (1)
      Mise En Scene J: Cieren Fallon 14/1
    9. Freedom Of Speech silk
      3 (9)
      Freedom Of Speech J: Kevin Manning 150/1
    10. Hermana Estrella silk
      4 (6)
      Hermana Estrella J: Jamie Spencer 25/1
    11. Lullaby silk
      8 (13)
      Lullaby J: Emmet McNamara 125/1
Winning Trainer: D K Weld
Distances: 5 1/2, 1/2, nk
Runners: 14

16:20 Curragh

Full Result
  1. Additional silk
    13 (4)
    Additional J: Colin Keane 9/1
  2. Mickey The Steel silk
    16 (7)
    Mickey The Steel t J: Wesley Joyce 7 22/1
  3. Erosandpsyche silk
    4 (14)
    Erosandpsyche J: W J Lee 15/2
    1. Midnight Fire silk
      17 (9)
      Midnight Fire tp J: Leigh Roche 7/1
    2. Big Gossey silk
      8 (1)
      Big Gossey h J: Danny Sheehy 3 18/1
    3. Verhoyen silk
      14 (13)
      Verhoyen b J: Gavin Ryan 5/1F
    4. Rough Diamond silk
      12 (16)
      Rough Diamond J: Shane Crosse 6/1
    5. Moss Tucker silk
      7 (15)
      Moss Tucker t J: J M Sheridan 3 10/1
    6. Downforce silk
      3 (11)
      Downforce b J: Nathan Crosse 3 80/1
    7. Laugh A Minute silk
      1 (3)
      Laugh A Minute J: Ronan Whelan 18/1
    8. Dream Today silk
      5 (12)
      Dream Today tp J: Cian MacRedmond 5 28/1
    9. Shelly Banks silk
      10 (10)
      Shelly Banks t J: Seamie Heffernan 16/1
    10. Riot silk
      6 (8)
      Riot J: Shane B Kelly 22/1
    11. Hightimeyouwon silk
      9 (17)
      Hightimeyouwon b J: Chris Hayes 22/1
    12. Dixie Bluebell silk
      18 (6)
      Dixie Bluebell J: Rory Cleary 40/1
    13. Pretty Boy Floyd silk
      11 (2)
      Pretty Boy Floyd b J: Gary Carroll 33/1
    14. Carlton Banks silk
      15 (5)
      Carlton Banks J: Mikey Sheehy 3 10/1
    15. Lustown Baba silk
      2 (18)
      Lustown Baba p J: Ben Coen 12/1
Winning Trainer: Sarah Lynam
Distances: nk, 2, 1/2
Runners: 18

16:50 Curragh

Full Result
  1.  silk
    5 (9)
    Nectaris N M Crosse 18/1
  2.  silk
    1 (3)
    Juncture C T Keane 5/2F
  3.  silk
    4 (5)
    Miss Mirabell B M Coen 9/2
  4.  silk
    3 (2)
    Voice Of Angels S M Crosse 7/2
  5.  silk
    6 (4)
    Dark Vega S Foley 100/30
  6.  silk
    7 (6)
    Georgeta S P Davis 17/2
  7.  silk
    2 (7)
    Albula D P McDonogh 11/1
  8.  silk
    8 (8)
    Missing Matron R P Cleary 80/1
Winning Trainer: J S Bolger
Distances: nk, 2, 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

17:20 Curragh

Full Result
  1. Kiss You Later silk
    9 (6)
    Kiss You Later J: Seamie Heffernan 8/1
  2. Star Angel silk
    14 (12)
    Star Angel J: Rossa Ryan 13/2
  3. River Rain silk
    12 (8)
    River Rain J: Mikey Sheehy 3 7/1
    1. Fennela silk
      6 (13)
      Fennela J: Shane Foley 4/1
    2. Ark silk
      1 (10)
      Ark b J: Ryan Moore 3/1F
    3. Eyaziya silk
      5 (1)
      Eyaziya J: Chris Hayes 13/2
    4. Selador silk
      13 (11)
      Selador J: Declan McDonogh 13/2
    5. Honeycomb silk
      7 (14)
      Honeycomb J: Michael Hussey 33/1
    6. Lightship silk
      11 (2)
      Lightship J: Gary Carroll 20/1
    7. Engagement Ring silk
      4 (7)
      Engagement Ring J: Wayne Lordan 17/2
    8. Ysobel silk
      16 (4)
      Ysobel J: Leigh Roche 300/1
    9. Insulate silk
      8 (3)
      Insulate J: Kevin Manning 80/1
    10. Caramel Lizard silk
      2 (15)
      Caramel Lizard J: Tom Madden 100/1
    11. Deceit silk
      3 (5)
      Deceit J: Ben Coen 125/1
    12. Kodis Well silk
      10 (9)
      Kodis Well J: Danny Sheehy 3 300/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 1 1/2, shd, 1 1/2
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

13:50 Fakenham

Full Result
  1. Guidedbythescience silk
    4
    Guidedbythescience J: Miss Becky Smith 3 4/1
  2. Olympic Honour silk
    1
    Olympic Honour J: Isabel Williams 3 5/2
  3. Jeu De Mots silk
    9
    Jeu De Mots p J: Lilly Pinchin 3 16/1
    1. Unique Company silk
      10
      Unique Company J: Miss Alex Garven 7 33/1
    2. Storm Arcadio silk
      7
      Storm Arcadio J: Miss Eleanor Williams 7 12/1
    3. Cloudy Wednesday silk
      8
      Cloudy Wednesday p J: Tabitha Worsley 3 2/1F
    4. Oscar O'Scar silk
      5
      Oscar O'Scar J: Miss Elizabeth Feakes 7 100/1
    5. Methag silk
      2
      Methag J: Harriet Tucker 7 17/2
    6. Rebel Royal silk
      6
      Rebel Royal b J: Page Fuller 12/1
Winning Trainer: Gillian Boanas
Distances: 11, 13, 7
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:20 Fakenham

Full Result
  1. Arbennig silk
    2
    Arbennig t J: Gavin Sheehan 2/1
  2. Getaway Jewel silk
    3
    Getaway Jewel J: Miss Becky Smith 3 3/1
  3. Ar Mest silk
    1
    Ar Mest p J: William Shanahan 7 15/8F
    1. On Time silk
      4
      On Time tp J: Adam Wedge 9/1
    2. Moved In March silk
      5
      Moved In March J: Charlie Hammond 20/1
Winning Trainer: Jamie Snowden
Distances: 3/4, 4, 38
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

14:50 Fakenham

Full Result
  1. Jubilee Gold silk
    2
    Jubilee Gold J: Charlie Hammond 2/1J
  2. Pure Bubbles silk
    4
    Pure Bubbles J: Jamie Moore 2/1J
  3. Sweet Moon silk
    5
    Sweet Moon J: Tom Cannon 8/1
    1. Barenboim silk
      3
      Barenboim t J: Paddy Brennan 5/2
    2. Cityzen Serg silk
      1
      Cityzen Serg J: David Noonan 40/1
Winning Trainer: Dr Richard Newland
Distances: 2 3/4, 5, hd
Runners: 5

15:20 Fakenham

Full Result
  1. Miami Present silk
    8
    Miami Present tb J: Harry Bannister 6/1
  2. Orchestrated silk
    7
    Orchestrated b J: Charlie Hammond 9/1
  3. Dubai Guest silk
    4
    Dubai Guest tb J: Philip Armson 5 7/2F
    1. Supreme Steel silk
      9
      Supreme Steel b J: Danny Burton 5 66/1
    2. Trumps Benefit silk
      3
      Trumps Benefit tp J: Callum Bewley 4/1
    3. Monty's Award silk
      2
      Monty's Award p J: Niall Houlihan 3 18/1
    4. Goodnight Charlie silk
      1
      Goodnight Charlie b J: Tabitha Worsley 3 5/1
    5. Caro Des Flos silk
      6
      Caro Des Flos J: Tom Bellamy 6/1
    6. Wilderness silk
      5
      Wilderness J: Micheal Nolan 9/1
Winning Trainer: Harriet Bethell
Distances: 2 1/2, 3, 8 1/2
Runners: 9

15:52 Fakenham

Full Result
  1. Fine By Her silk
    3
    Fine By Her J: Harry Bannister 11/2
  2. Post No Bills silk
    2
    Post No Bills t J: Callum Bewley 4/1
  3. Milanese Rose silk
    7
    Milanese Rose p J: Tom Scudamore 3/1
    1. Lakeside Lad silk
      5
      Lakeside Lad J: Micheal Nolan 9/4F
    2. Tiki Fire silk
      6
      Tiki Fire h J: Jack Quinlan 18/1
    3. Dinah Washington silk
      4
      Dinah Washington p J: Mr Phillip York 5 18/1
    4. Hunky silk
      1
      Hunky J: Jamie Moore 15/2
    5. Strategic silk
      8
      Strategic tb J: Danny Burton 5 66/1
Winning Trainer: Julian Smith
Distances: 12, 7, 1 3/4
Runners: 8

16:25 Fakenham

Full Result
  1. Al Roc silk
    7
    Al Roc tp J: Philip Armson 5 3/1
  2. Percussion silk
    2
    Percussion tp J: Adam Wedge 2/1F
  3. Isaac Wonder silk
    5
    Isaac Wonder J: Mr Phillip York 5 20/1
    1. Ballinsker silk
      4
      Ballinsker p J: Isabel Williams 3 5/1
    2. Ornua silk
      1
      Ornua tp J: Tabitha Worsley 3 33/1
    3. Shetland Bus silk
      6
      Shetland Bus t J: Lee Edwards 9/2
    4. Topofthecotswolds silk
      3
      Topofthecotswolds J: Tom Bellamy 6/1
Winning Trainer: David Pipe
Distances: 21, 4 1/2, 3 1/2
Runners: 7

16:55 Fakenham

Full Result
  1. Glimpse Of Gold silk
    1
    Glimpse Of Gold t J: Tom Scudamore 2/1
  2. Oslo silk
    3
    Oslo J: Paddy Brennan 8/13F
  3. Grand Revival silk
    4
    Grand Revival b J: Jack Quinlan 6/1
Winning Trainer: Sarah Humphrey
Distances: 8 1/2, 18
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 1

15:30 York

Full Result
  1. Topanticipation silk
    11 (18)
    Topanticipation h J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 7/1
  2. Charging Thunder silk
    3 (11)
    Charging Thunder J: Harry Davies 5 14/1
  3. Eclipse De Lunar silk
    17 (20)
    Eclipse De Lunar tp J: Brandon Wilkie 7 80/1
    1. Casilli silk
      13 (16)
      Casilli J: Connor Planas 7 33/1