13:00 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Clear The Runway silk
    2
    Clear The Runway p J: Adam Wedge 2/13F
  2. Boreen Boy silk
    1
    Boreen Boy ht J: Sean Bowen 5/1
  3. Booley Beach silk
    3
    Booley Beach J: Tabitha Worsley 3 22/1
Winning Trainer: L J Morgan
Distances: 25, 4 1/2
Runners: 3

13:35 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Lightning Attack silk
    8
    Lightning Attack J: Richie McLernon 4/1
  2. Lady Babs silk
    4
    Lady Babs p J: John Kington 14/1
  3. Major Snugfit silk
    5
    Major Snugfit tp J: Nathan Moscrop 11/1
    1. Casamari Abbey silk
      10
      Casamari Abbey p J: Joe Williamson 5 28/1
    2. The Resdev Way silk
      11
      The Resdev Way J: Miss Becky Smith 3 5/1
    3. Admirals Bay silk
      2
      Admirals Bay J: David Bass 17/2
    4. Frisco Queen silk
      1
      Frisco Queen J: Henry Brooke 125/1
    5. Pateen silk
      3
      Pateen v J: Brian Hughes 11/2
    6. Doors Breaker silk
      9
      Doors Breaker t J: Thomas Willmott 3 11/4F
    7. Yulong Magicreef silk
      7
      Yulong Magicreef J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 16/1
    8. Druk silk
      6
      Druk t J: Fergus Gregory 20/1
Winning Trainer: Ben Haslam
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 3/4, 3 1/4
Runners: 11

14:10 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Let Me Be silk
    3
    Let Me Be J: Sam Twiston-Davies 15/8
  2. Goleirihem silk
    2
    Goleirihem J: David England 11/10F
  3. Wheres Maud Gone silk
    7
    Wheres Maud Gone p J: Adam Wedge 4/1
    1. Brown Monday silk
      1
      Brown Monday J: A P Heskin 12/1
    2. Just At Midnight silk
      6
      Just At Midnight J: Nick Scholfield 125/1
    3. Rolled In Gold silk
      5
      Rolled In Gold J: Mr Huw Edwards 7 150/1
Winning Trainer: Dr Richard Newland
Distances: 9 1/2, 1, 29
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

14:40 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Ask Paddington silk
    2
    Ask Paddington h J: Nathan Moscrop 5/2F
  2. Marajman silk
    3
    Marajman tp J: Brian Hughes 4/1
  3. Salley Gardens silk
    4
    Salley Gardens tp J: Aidan Coleman 3/1
    1. Diligent silk
      1
      Diligent h J: David Noonan 11/2
    2. Koi Dodville silk
      5
      Koi Dodville b J: Tom Scudamore 9/2
Winning Trainer: Rebecca Menzies
Distances: 9, 4 1/2, 1
Runners: 5

15:10 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Avoid De Master silk
    1
    Avoid De Master J: Nathan Moscrop 11/2
  2. Morgenstern silk
    3
    Morgenstern tb J: Philip Armson 5 7/4F
  3. High Noon silk
    5
    High Noon p J: Conor O'Farrell 3/1
    1. Rizzardo silk
      4
      Rizzardo J: Sam Twiston-Davies 8/1
    2. Any Givin Sunday silk
      2
      Any Givin Sunday J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 7/2
Winning Trainer: Susan Corbett
Distances: 3 1/2, 8, 3 1/4
Runners: 5

15:40 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Wake Up Early silk
    7
    Wake Up Early p J: Charlie Hammond 9/4F
  2. Ladronne silk
    2
    Ladronne t J: Sean Quinlan 5/2
  3. Railway Muice silk
    3
    Railway Muice tp J: Nick Scholfield 5/1
    1. Paris Texas silk
      6
      Paris Texas ht J: Thomas Willmott 3 14/1
    2. Townshend silk
      5
      Townshend t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 16/1
    3. The Very Thing silk
      8
      The Very Thing v J: Miss Becky Smith 3 12/1
    4. Gosheven silk
      1
      Gosheven tp J: A P Heskin 18/1
    5. Yaiza silk
      4
      Yaiza t J: Conor O'Farrell 17/2
Winning Trainer: Dr Richard Newland
Distances: 16, 4 3/4, 6 1/2
Runners: 8

16:15 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Cavalon silk
    2
    Cavalon J: Paddy Brennan 85/40F
  2. Poncho silk
    6
    Poncho J: Niall Houlihan 3 10/1
  3. Inigo silk
    1
    Inigo J: Jamie Moore 7/2
    1. Tommy's Fortune silk
      7
      Tommy's Fortune J: Sean Quinlan 14/1
    2. Ingennio silk
      5
      Ingennio J: Brian Hughes 6/1
    3. Pure Jade silk
      9
      Pure Jade J: Jack Quinlan 9/2
    4. Admiral Horatio silk
      4
      Admiral Horatio J: Jack Hogan 7 12/1
    5. Don't Tell Willy silk
      3
      Don't Tell Willy J: Kielan Woods 40/1
Winning Trainer: John Butler
Distances: 2 1/4, 6 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

13:10 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. English Spirit silk
    4 (1)
    English Spirit J: Silvestre De Sousa 15/8F
  2. Nine Elms silk
    10 (10)
    Nine Elms b J: Lewis Edmunds 14/1
  3. Elusive Artist silk
    9 (7)
    Elusive Artist J: Andrew Mullen 40/1
    1. Last Mission silk
      1 (8)
      Last Mission J: Tom Eaves 14/1
    2. Odd Socks Havana silk
      6 (12)
      Odd Socks Havana tp J: Dougie Costello 15/2
    3. Well Prepared silk
      8 (2)
      Well Prepared t J: Jack Mitchell 11/1
    4. Mighty Fine silk
      7 (9)
      Mighty Fine v J: Cam Hardie 22/1
    5. Power On silk
      5 (11)
      Power On J: Hollie Doyle 6/1
    6. Pink Jazz silk
      3 (6)
      Pink Jazz J: Adam Kirby 10/1
    7. Sea Fern silk
      12 (5)
      Sea Fern J: James Sullivan 125/1
    8. Pope Gregory silk
      2 (3)
      Pope Gregory v J: George Downing 11/2
    9. Makyon silk
      11 (4)
      Makyon J: Darragh Keenan 25/1
Winning Trainer: Heather Main
Distances: 1 1/2, 7, 1 1/2
Runners: 12

13:45 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Chef De Troupe silk
    6 (8)
    Chef De Troupe J: William Cox 3 22/1
  2. Bird For Life silk
    9 (11)
    Bird For Life p J: Darragh Keenan 14/1
  3. Ghostly silk
    8 (12)
    Ghostly b J: Cam Hardie 12/1
    1. Smart Boyo silk
      11 (13)
      Smart Boyo b J: Ryan Sexton 7 9/2
    2. Amsby silk
      3 (5)
      Amsby b J: Daniel Muscutt 15/2
    3. Brute Force silk
      10 (2)
      Brute Force p J: Jack Mitchell 11/2
    4. Tulane silk
      7 (4)
      Tulane t J: Jonny Peate 7 17/2
    5. Charle Brune silk
      5 (1)
      Charle Brune p J: Harry Russell 3 40/1
    6. Frame Rate silk
      2 (3)
      Frame Rate p J: Grace McEntee 3 3/1F
    7. Eagle's First silk
      13 (6)
      Eagle's First p J: Liam Keniry 50/1
    8. Kindgirl silk
      4 (9)
      Kindgirl J: George Downing 125/1
    9. Quiet Thunder silk
      12 (10)
      Quiet Thunder p J: Hollie Doyle 6/1
    10. Lady Ironside silk
      1 (7)
      Lady Ironside J: Lewis Edmunds 150/1
Winning Trainer: Tony Forbes
Distances: shd, nk, 3 1/4
Runners: 13

14:20 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Giewont silk
    6 (6)
    Giewont et J: Jason Watson 3/1
  2. Last Hoorah silk
    2 (1)
    Last Hoorah p J: Hollie Doyle 8/1
  3. Quick Change silk
    9 (8)
    Quick Change J: Clifford Lee 11/1
    1. Show Maker silk
      8 (2)
      Show Maker tp J: Thore Hammer Hansen 10/1
    2. Heerathetrack silk
      10 (4)
      Heerathetrack J: Laura Coughlan 5 28/1
    3. El Bello silk
      3 (3)
      El Bello J: Neil Callan 11/4F
    4. Bungle Bay silk
      11 (11)
      Bungle Bay J: Mollie Phillips 5 150/1
    5. Galileo Glass silk
      4 (7)
      Galileo Glass J: Ben Curtis 13/2
    6. Dark Swansong silk
      5 (10)
      Dark Swansong J: Adam Kirby 6/1
    7. Ellade silk
      1 (9)
      Ellade J: Sam Hitchcott 25/1
Winning Trainer: Darryll Holland
Distances: 1, 3/4, hd
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

14:50 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Tango Tonight silk
    11 (5)
    Tango Tonight J: Louis Steward 11/4
  2. Ikkari silk
    5 (8)
    Ikkari J: Jason Watson 50/1
  3. Fine Balance silk
    4 (3)
    Fine Balance J: Silvestre De Sousa 7/2
    1. Rebel Love silk
      9 (1)
      Rebel Love h J: Thore Hammer Hansen 6/1
    2. Asraabb silk
      1 (4)
      Asraabb J: Jack Mitchell 13/8F
    3. Ruggles silk
      10 (10)
      Ruggles J: Harrison Shaw 40/1
    4. Citrus Grove silk
      2 (11)
      Citrus Grove h J: Daniel Muscutt 28/1
    5. Lory silk
      6 (7)
      Lory h J: Tom Eaves 16/1
    6. Dolly Gray silk
      3 (9)
      Dolly Gray J: Hollie Doyle 18/1
    7. Madasahatter silk
      7 (2)
      Madasahatter J: Clifford Lee 500/1
    8. Princess Olive silk
      8 (6)
      Princess Olive J: Mark Crehan 3 500/1
Winning Trainer: Hughie Morrison
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, nk
Runners: 11

15:20 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Nationwide silk
    1 (5)
    Nationwide J: Daniel Muscutt 8/13F
  2. Gobi Sunset silk
    3 (3)
    Gobi Sunset J: Joe Fanning 3/1
  3. Bellagio Man silk
    4 (1)
    Bellagio Man J: Cam Hardie 16/1
    1. Recon Mission silk
      2 (8)
      Recon Mission J: Jason Watson 18/1
    2. Holbache silk
      8 (2)
      Holbache J: Mollie Phillips 5 50/1
    3. Ooh Is It silk
      6 (6)
      Ooh Is It J: George Downing 25/1
    4. Yazaman silk
      5 (7)
      Yazaman p J: Hollie Doyle 12/1
    5. Rebel Redemption silk
      7 (4)
      Rebel Redemption b J: Phil Dennis 12/1
Winning Trainer: John Butler
Distances: 1, 3, 1
Runners: 8

15:50 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. The Nail Gunner silk
    6 (1)
    The Nail Gunner t J: Silvestre De Sousa 11/8F
  2. Glorious Charmer silk
    9 (4)
    Glorious Charmer t J: Tom Eaves 9/1
  3. Jumira Bridge silk
    10 (2)
    Jumira Bridge J: Cam Hardie 15/2
    1. Freedom Flyer silk
      4 (9)
      Freedom Flyer p J: James Sullivan 10/1
    2. Q Twenty Boy silk
      7 (3)
      Q Twenty Boy p J: Isobel Francis 7 9/1
    3. So Savvy silk
      1 (6)
      So Savvy J: Gina Mangan 5 80/1
    4. Inaam silk
      2 (7)
      Inaam J: Adam Kirby 100/30
    5. Red Alert silk
      3 (5)
      Red Alert J: Andrew Mullen 14/1
    6. Exchequer silk
      8 (8)
      Exchequer tb J: Rowan Scott 40/1
Winning Trainer: Ivan Furtado
Distances: 1 3/4, hd, 1 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

16:25 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Catesby silk
    5 (7)
    Catesby J: Jonathan Fisher 5 9/1
  2. Bomb Squad silk
    9 (2)
    Bomb Squad J: Andrew Mullen 13/2
  3. Youllovemewheniwin silk
    4 (9)
    Youllovemewheniwin p J: Jason Watson 11/2
    1. Starter For Ten silk
      2 (1)
      Starter For Ten b J: Silvestre De Sousa 16/5
    2. Steelriver silk
      7 (3)
      Steelriver p J: Tom Eaves 14/1
    3. Million Reasons silk
      6 (4)
      Million Reasons v J: Darragh Keenan 15/2
    4. Another Angel silk
      1 (6)
      Another Angel v J: Cam Hardie 25/1
    5. Martineo silk
      3 (8)
      Martineo J: Adam Kirby 5/2F
Winning Trainer: Scott Dixon
Distances: 3/4, nse, nk
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

17:00 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Precision Storm silk
    2 (1)
    Precision Storm J: Silvestre De Sousa 11/2
  2. Greek Flame silk
    7 (5)
    Greek Flame J: Daniel Muscutt 11/4F
  3. Daheer silk
    3 (7)
    Daheer t J: Christian Howarth 7 8/1
    1. Natchez Trace silk
      9 (8)
      Natchez Trace t J: Harrison Shaw 13/2
    2. Carey Street silk
      6 (4)
      Carey Street J: Hollie Doyle 12/1
    3. Fitwood Star silk
      5 (3)
      Fitwood Star J: Jack Mitchell 6/1
    4. Tricolore silk
      1 (11)
      Tricolore b J: Morgan Cole 7 7/1
    5. Plumette silk
      8 (10)
      Plumette J: Dougie Costello 14/1
    6. Equion silk
      4 (9)
      Equion J: Ben Curtis 14/1
    7. Crackling silk
      11 (6)
      Crackling J: James Sullivan 50/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Loughnane
Distances: nk, nk, 1 1/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

13:20 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Smokey Malone silk
    1 (1)
    Smokey Malone b J: Dylan Hogan 7/2
  2. Torbellino silk
    3 (3)
    Torbellino J: Dane O'Neill 6/1
  3. It's How We Roll silk
    7 (4)
    It's How We Roll p J: Aidan Keeley 7 8/1
    1. Largo Bay silk
      2 (6)
      Largo Bay b J: Jim Crowley 100/30J
    2. Big Little Lie silk
      4 (7)
      Big Little Lie h J: Saffie Osborne 3 100/30J
    3. Sherpa Trail silk
      6 (5)
      Sherpa Trail J: J F Egan 5/1
    4. Luna Wish silk
      5 (2)
      Luna Wish J: Kieran O'Neill 66/1
Winning Trainer: Julia Feilden
Distances: shd, 2 1/4, hd
Runners: 7

13:55 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Valsad silk
    4 (4)
    Valsad J: Benoit De La Sayette 7 1/3F
  2. Havaila silk
    2 (3)
    Havaila J: Shane Kelly 100/30
  3. Olympic Dream silk
    3 (1)
    Olympic Dream J: Jim Crowley 9/1
    1. Dirty Barry silk
      1 (2)
      Dirty Barry J: Molly Presland 7 200/1
Winning Trainer: Harry & Roger Charlton
Distances: 13, 32, 2 1/2
Runners: 4

14:30 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Rozalia silk
    1 (1)
    Rozalia J: Benoit De La Sayette 7 9/2
  2. Sulochana silk
    4 (5)
    Sulochana J: Jim Crowley 10/11F
  3. Engrave silk
    3 (2)
    Engrave p J: Dylan Hogan 9/1
    1. Deep Sigh silk
      2 (3)
      Deep Sigh J: Callum Shepherd 100/30
    2. Santa Florentina silk
      5 (4)
      Santa Florentina J: J F Egan 16/1
Winning Trainer: James Fanshawe
Distances: 3/4, 3 1/2, 7
Runners: 5

15:00 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Tibbie Dunbar silk
    3 (4)
    Tibbie Dunbar J: Dane O'Neill 8/11F
  2. Henry The Fifth silk
    6 (1)
    Henry The Fifth tp J: Jimmy Quinn 15/2
  3. Far Too Beautiful silk
    1 (6)
    Far Too Beautiful p J: William Carson 8/1
    1. Taqseemaat silk
      2 (8)
      Taqseemaat J: Jim Crowley 11/1
    2. Laetoli silk
      8 (3)
      Laetoli J: Kieran O'Neill 28/1
    3. Spirit Of Jacob silk
      4 (2)
      Spirit Of Jacob J: Stefano Cherchi 3 22/1
    4. Gearing's Point silk
      7 (7)
      Gearing's Point J: George Bass 5 5/1
    5. Infinite Beauty silk
      5 (5)
      Infinite Beauty J: Callum Shepherd 125/1
Winning Trainer: Stuart Kittow
Distances: 3 1/4, 4 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 8

15:30 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Say Grace silk
    6 (4)
    Say Grace J: Jim Crowley 16/5
  2. History Writer silk
    2 (5)
    History Writer J: Aidan Keeley 7 8/1
  3. Surrey Territories silk
    7 (7)
    Surrey Territories J: Robert Tart 5/1
    1. Wallaroo silk
      1 (1)
      Wallaroo J: Kieran O'Neill 11/4F
    2. Mild Reflection silk
      8 (2)
      Mild Reflection v J: Georgia Dobie 3 16/1
    3. Seventh Kingdom silk
      3 (6)
      Seventh Kingdom tb J: Saffie Osborne 3 10/1
    4. Spirit Of Cimarron silk
      5 (8)
      Spirit Of Cimarron J: Thomas Greatrex 9/2
    5. Paracelsus silk
      4 (3)
      Paracelsus J: Shane Kelly 40/1
Winning Trainer: Rae Guest
Distances: 4 1/4, nk, nk
Runners: 8

16:00 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Mary Of Modena silk
    2 (7)
    Mary Of Modena J: William Carson 11/4F
  2. Giselles Izzy silk
    5 (6)
    Giselles Izzy J: J F Egan 3/1
  3. My Bonnie Lassie silk
    3 (10)
    My Bonnie Lassie J: Aidan Keeley 7 20/1
    1. Beloved Of All silk
      9 (1)
      Beloved Of All J: Kieran O'Neill 18/1
    2. Cape Cornwall Rose silk
      6 (4)
      Cape Cornwall Rose J: Saffie Osborne 3 7/2
    3. Ummsuquaim silk
      1 (9)
      Ummsuquaim J: Benoit De La Sayette 7 7/1
    4. Teasyweasy silk
      4 (2)
      Teasyweasy J: Tom Queally 50/1
    5. Irlandais Intrigue silk
      8 (5)
      Irlandais Intrigue J: Shariq Mohd 7 33/1
    6. Rules Of Order silk
      7 (3)
      Rules Of Order t J: Charles Bishop 10/1
    7. On The Border silk
      10 (8)
      On The Border J: Callum Shepherd 16/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Attwater
Distances: nse, 7 1/2, nk
Runners: 10

16:35 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Arlecchino's Gift silk
    2 (3)
    Arlecchino's Gift p J: Dane O'Neill 15/2
  2. Miss Anaco silk
    3 (5)
    Miss Anaco J: Callum Shepherd 5/2F
  3. Keep Me Happy silk
    4 (2)
    Keep Me Happy J: Stefano Cherchi 3 9/2
    1. Twilight Bay silk
      6 (7)
      Twilight Bay J: Jim Crowley 5/1
    2. Quel Kaima silk
      1 (9)
      Quel Kaima v J: Shane Kelly 7/1
    3. Seven Springs silk
      7 (4)
      Seven Springs J: Molly Presland 7 66/1
    4. Notre Maison silk
      5 (8)
      Notre Maison J: Charles Bishop 4/1
    5. Astonbury silk
      9 (1)
      Astonbury J: Laura Pearson 3 16/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Usher
Distances: 2 3/4, hd, 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

17:10 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Hey Ho Let's Go silk
    5 (3)
    Hey Ho Let's Go J: Aidan Keeley 7 11/4
  2. Pettochside silk
    1 (6)
    Pettochside J: Saffie Osborne 3 9/4
  3. Lethal Blast silk
    4 (5)
    Lethal Blast J: Kieran O'Neill 2/1F
    1. Amnaa silk
      6 (1)
      Amnaa p J: Georgia Dobie 3 14/1
    2. Mehmo silk
      2 (4)
      Mehmo b J: Frederick Larson 5 22/1
    3. Storm Melody silk
      3 (2)
      Storm Melody b J: Benoit De La Sayette 7 11/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Hoad
Distances: 3/4, 4 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 6

16:55 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Vivency silk
    2 (4)
    Vivency J: Connor Beasley 7/1
  2. Dors Toyboy silk
    11 (5)
    Dors Toyboy p J: Charlie Bennett 5/1
  3. Street Poet silk
    6 (3)
    Street Poet tp J: Richard Kingscote 7/2
    1. Dark Design silk
      1 (7)
      Dark Design p J: Ray Dawson 9/2
    2. Royal Heart silk
      5 (1)
      Royal Heart hp J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3 10/1
    3. Monsieur Fantaisie silk
      3 (6)
      Monsieur Fantaisie b J: Luke Morris 5/2F
    4. Gossamer Silk silk
      10 (10)
      Gossamer Silk J: Trevor Whelan 66/1
    5. Lua De Mel silk
      9 (9)
      Lua De Mel J: Taylor Fisher 7 50/1
    6. Axel Jacklin silk
      4 (11)
      Axel Jacklin b J: Joey Haynes 25/1
Winning Trainer: John Mackie
Distances: nse, 1 1/4, hd
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

17:30 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Light Up Our Stars silk
    2 (4)
    Light Up Our Stars h J: Luke Morris 5/2
  2. Jenson Benson silk
    3 (1)
    Jenson Benson J: Jamie Spencer EvensF
  3. Dewey Road silk
    5 (5)
    Dewey Road J: Liam Browne 7 11/2
    1. Healing Power silk
      4 (3)
      Healing Power J: Elle-May Croot 7 20/1
    2. Magnetised silk
      1 (2)
      Magnetised h J: George Buckell 3 13/2
Winning Trainer: Tony Carroll
Distances: 3/4, 3 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 5

18:05 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Big Meeting silk
    1 (13)
    Big Meeting p J: Pat Cosgrave 9/1
  2. Glory Nights silk
    9 (4)
    Glory Nights J: Cieren Fallon 9/1
  3. Assessment silk
    3 (1)
    Assessment J: Richard Kingscote 2/5F
    1. Enzos Angel silk
      8 (8)
      Enzos Angel J: Marco Ghiani 12/1
    2. Apache Grey silk
      4 (6)
      Apache Grey J: George Rooke 3 150/1
    3. Valley Mist silk
      13 (5)
      Valley Mist J: Ray Dawson 4/1
    4. Mzahem silk
      11 (3)
      Mzahem J: Robert Havlin