13:00 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Otto Oyl silk
    8 (5)
    Otto Oyl J: Rhona Pindar 12/1
  2. Dandy Maestro silk
    1 (7)
    Dandy Maestro v J: William Pyle 5 8/13F
  3. Just Hiss silk
    2 (2)
    Just Hiss p J: Brandon Wilkie 5 16/1
    1. Engles Rock silk
      5 (10)
      Engles Rock p J: Aiden Brookes 3 16/1
    2. Mabre silk
      6 (4)
      Mabre J: Alex Jary 5 7/1
    3. Big Dutchie silk
      11 (6)
      Big Dutchie hp J: Sophie Clements 7 125/1
    4. All Things Bright silk
      7 (3)
      All Things Bright t J: Gianluca Sanna 20/1
    5. Cosa Sara silk
      10 (9)
      Cosa Sara J: Mark Winn 3 12/1
    6. Pallas Lord silk
      4 (8)
      Pallas Lord J: Ryan Sexton 15/2
    7. Corndavon Lad silk
      9 (11)
      Corndavon Lad b J: Zak Wheatley 28/1
Winning Trainer: David & Nicola Barron
Distances: 3 1/4, 3/4, 5 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

13:35 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Girl Magic silk
    3 (5)
    Girl Magic J: Rossa Ryan 2/1F
  2. Montelusa silk
    1 (6)
    Montelusa J: David Allan 10/1
  3. Georgiava silk
    6 (2)
    Georgiava J: Sam James 5/1
    1. Diamond Dandy silk
      2 (3)
      Diamond Dandy J: Paul Mulrennan 16/1
    2. Bon Marine silk
      5 (4)
      Bon Marine J: Clifford Lee 7/2
    3. Green Zabeel silk
      4 (1)
      Green Zabeel J: Jason Hart 11/4
Winning Trainer: Alice Haynes
Distances: 2 1/2, 3, 1 1/2
Runners: 6

14:10 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Slainte Mhath silk
    8 (9)
    Slainte Mhath J: Jason Hart 11/1
  2. Somewhere Secret silk
    3 (5)
    Somewhere Secret b J: Paula Muir 3 18/1
  3. London Palladium silk
    7 (1)
    London Palladium v J: Ryan Sexton 7 11/10F
    1. Stallone silk
      2 (7)
      Stallone v J: Connor Beasley 9/2
    2. Profit And Loss silk
      6 (2)
      Profit And Loss J: Daniel Tudhope 13/2
    3. Sixcor silk
      9 (6)
      Sixcor J: Andrew Mullen 18/1
    4. Blazing Son silk
      4 (10)
      Blazing Son J: Graham Lee 7/1
    5. Glen Lomond silk
      10 (4)
      Glen Lomond v J: Amie Waugh 5 33/1
Winning Trainer: Katie Scott
Distances: 2 1/2, 1/2, nk
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

14:45 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Impressor silk
    6 (1)
    Impressor J: Rowan Scott 100/30J
  2. Tar Heel silk
    1 (3)
    Tar Heel J: David Allan 9/2
  3. Kodebreaker silk
    7 (7)
    Kodebreaker J: Kevin Stott 11/1
    1. Brazen Idol silk
      10 (10)
      Brazen Idol J: Andrew Elliott 8/1
    2. Bobby Shaftoe silk
      9 (4)
      Bobby Shaftoe p J: Cam Hardie 16/1
    3. Nodsasgoodasawink silk
      5 (8)
      Nodsasgoodasawink p J: Paddy Mathers 25/1
    4. Sir Benedict silk
      2 (9)
      Sir Benedict J: Zak Wheatley 5 9/1
    5. Classy Al silk
      3 (2)
      Classy Al h J: Paul Mulrennan 100/30J
    6. Earn Your Stripes silk
      8 (5)
      Earn Your Stripes t J: Andrew Breslin 3 14/1
    7. Elladora silk
      4 (6)
      Elladora J: Jason Hart 12/1
Winning Trainer: Phillip Makin
Distances: 1/2, 3 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 10

15:20 Ayr

Full Result
  1. My Astra silk
    7 (3)
    My Astra t J: Tom Marquand 13/8F
  2. The Blue Brilliant silk
    8 (1)
    The Blue Brilliant p J: Paul Mulrennan 11/2
  3. Angel Power silk
    2 (8)
    Angel Power J: David Egan 9/2
    1. Luisa Casati silk
      4 (9)
      Luisa Casati J: Daniel Tudhope 33/1
    2. Achelois silk
      1 (5)
      Achelois J: P J McDonald 15/8
    3. Minister For Magic silk
      6 (2)
      Minister For Magic J: David Allan 80/1
    4. Magnificence silk
      5 (6)
      Magnificence t J: Jason Hart 66/1
    5. Twisted Reality silk
      9 (4)
      Twisted Reality J: Kevin Stott 28/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 12, nk, 4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

15:55 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Chookie Dunedin silk
    1 (10)
    Chookie Dunedin J: Ryan Sexton 7 9/2J
  2. Afta Party silk
    5 (13)
    Afta Party p J: Tom Marquand 28/1
  3. Deputy silk
    2 (11)
    Deputy h J: Connor Beasley 13/2
    1. Lilikoi silk
      9 (6)
      Lilikoi J: Lewis Edmunds 12/1
    2. Blowing Wind silk
      3 (8)
      Blowing Wind p J: Clifford Lee 22/1
    3. Maysong silk
      6 (14)
      Maysong J: Kieran O'Neill 9/2J
    4. Spartakos silk
      14 (9)
      Spartakos J: Andrew Breslin 3 14/1
    5. Kats Bob silk
      8 (3)
      Kats Bob p J: Andrew Mullen 5/1
    6. Asmund silk
      11 (4)
      Asmund b J: Harrison Shaw 17/2
    7. Unashamed silk
      10 (7)
      Unashamed J: Sam James 15/2
    8. Wrecked It Ralph silk
      12 (5)
      Wrecked It Ralph J: Paddy Mathers 80/1
    9. Spice Store silk
      7 (2)
      Spice Store J: David Allan 12/1
    10. Judgment Call silk
      4 (1)
      Judgment Call J: Paul Mulrennan 50/1
Winning Trainer: Keith Dalgleish
Distances: 2 1/4, nk, 1 3/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

16:25 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Lullaby Bay silk
    3 (2)
    Lullaby Bay J: Clifford Lee 7/4F
  2. Guest List silk
    4 (3)
    Guest List J: Daniel Tudhope 3/1
  3. Silky Wilkie silk
    5 (5)
    Silky Wilkie J: Sam James 11/2
    1. Red Warning silk
      1 (4)
      Red Warning J: Connor Beasley 4/1
    2. Firebomb silk
      2 (1)
      Firebomb J: Gianluca Sanna 7 6/1
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: 1 3/4, 3 3/4, 4 3/4
Runners: 5

16:58 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Royal Regent silk
    9 (8)
    Royal Regent p J: Paddy Mathers 9/1
  2. Smart Connection silk
    3 (7)
    Smart Connection p J: Kieran O'Neill 16/5F
  3. Clansman silk
    6 (11)
    Clansman J: Daniel Tudhope 9/2
    1. Wickywickywheels silk
      5 (3)
      Wickywickywheels J: Rowan Scott 10/1
    2. Markazi silk
      1 (9)
      Markazi J: Ryan Sexton 7 12/1
    3. Wildmountainthyme silk
      11 (2)
      Wildmountainthyme J: Cam Hardie 25/1
    4. Music Seeker silk
      2 (1)
      Music Seeker t J: Harrison Shaw 9/1
    5. Ayr Poet silk
      8 (6)
      Ayr Poet J: Paul Mulrennan 13/2
    6. Dark Company silk
      4 (10)
      Dark Company J: Jason Hart 9/2
    7. Granite City Doc silk
      7 (4)
      Granite City Doc p J: Andrew Breslin 3 25/1
Winning Trainer: R Mike Smith
Distances: 2 1/4, 3, 3 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

13:25 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Franco Grasso silk
    2 (5)
    Franco Grasso J: Callum Hutchinson 3 11/8F
  2. Central City silk
    5 (2)
    Central City p J: Bradley Furniss 7 9/2
  3. Voi silk
    7 (1)
    Voi t J: Saffie Osborne 9/2
    1. Easy Equation silk
      6 (6)
      Easy Equation p J: Georgia Dobie 13/2
    2. Mighty Mind silk
      4 (3)
      Mighty Mind J: Harry Burns 3 18/1
    3. Russian Virtue silk
      1 (7)
      Russian Virtue p J: Benoit De La Sayette 5 13/2
Winning Trainer: Peter Chapple-Hyam
Distances: nk, shd, 3 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

14:00 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Faisal Road silk
    2 (2)
    Faisal Road J: Jack Mitchell 13/2
  2. Changing Colours silk
    1 (6)
    Changing Colours J: William Buick 5/6F
  3. Finn's Charm silk
    3 (5)
    Finn's Charm J: Joe Fanning 13/2
    1. Manwhothinkshecan silk
      4 (1)
      Manwhothinkshecan J: Hollie Doyle 12/1
    2. Pocket The Packet silk
      5 (3)
      Pocket The Packet J: Mark Crehan 3 11/1
Winning Trainer: John & Thady Gosden
Distances: nk, 1/2, 2
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

14:35 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Victory Star silk
    3 (1)
    Victory Star J: Joe Fanning 5/2
  2. Mitigator silk
    4 (2)
    Mitigator b J: Morgan Cole 7 7/2
  3. Al Qaasim silk
    2 (3)
    Al Qaasim tp J: Jason Watson EvensF
    1. Global Art silk
      1 (4)
      Global Art J: Angus Villiers 3 12/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie & Mark Johnston
Distances: nk, 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 4

15:10 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Mukha Magic silk
    4 (5)
    Mukha Magic b J: Saffie Osborne 3 7/1
  2. Tazaman silk
    3 (4)
    Tazaman J: Joe Fanning 4/1
  3. Denable silk
    5 (3)
    Denable p J: Jimmy Quinn 22/1
    1. Hidden Pearl silk
      7 (7)
      Hidden Pearl J: Hollie Doyle 6/1
    2. Diamond Cutter silk
      1 (1)
      Diamond Cutter J: Jamie Spencer 11/10F
    3. Cloudy Rose silk
      6 (6)
      Cloudy Rose J: James Sullivan 15/2
Winning Trainer: Gay Kelleway
Distances: 4 1/4, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

15:45 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Twelfth Knight silk
    3 (3)
    Twelfth Knight p J: Hollie Doyle 4/6F
  2. Masterclass silk
    2 (2)
    Masterclass J: Callum Shepherd 15/2
  3. Luna Queen silk
    6 (4)
    Luna Queen J: Saffie Osborne 3 15/8
    1. Plantatree silk
      7 (6)
      Plantatree J: Jimmy Quinn 33/1
    2. Jonathans Princess silk
      1 (1)
      Jonathans Princess p J: Harry Burns 5 500/1
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: 2 1/2, 1 3/4, 10
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

16:17 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Tamaska silk
    4 (7)
    Tamaska p J: Jason Watson 5/1
  2. Must Be Royale silk
    6 (5)
    Must Be Royale J: Hollie Doyle 16/1
  3. Verreaux Eagle silk
    1 (2)
    Verreaux Eagle J: William Buick 9/2
    1. Taskheer silk
      3 (1)
      Taskheer h J: Jack Mitchell 5/2F
    2. Valentinka silk
      2 (3)
      Valentinka b J: Benoit De La Sayette 7 14/1
    3. Epic Express silk
      5 (6)
      Epic Express p J: Thore Hammer Hansen 11/4
    4. Foreseeable Future silk
      7 (4)
      Foreseeable Future v J: James Sullivan 9/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 3 3/4, 1/2, 5 1/2
Runners: 7

16:52 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Habanero Star silk
    6 (5)
    Habanero Star p J: Hollie Doyle 4/1
  2. Chloellie silk
    8 (8)
    Chloellie v J: Cieren Fallon 14/1
  3. Spanish Mane silk
    1 (2)
    Spanish Mane p J: Rose Dawes 7 11/2
    1. Catch My Breath silk
      2 (6)
      Catch My Breath p J: Benoit De La Sayette 7 3/1F
    2. Daany silk
      5 (10)
      Daany h J: Aled Beech 5 9/1
    3. Eljaytee silk
      7 (7)
      Eljaytee J: Jason Watson 5/1
    4. Parikarma silk
      3 (4)
      Parikarma b J: Angus Villiers 3 16/1
    5. Annakonda silk
      9 (1)
      Annakonda J: Josephine Gordon 22/1
    6. Alba De Tormes silk
      4 (9)
      Alba De Tormes p J: Oisin McSweeney 5 7/1
    7. Graffa silk
      10 (3)
      Graffa p J: Harry Burns 5 200/1
Winning Trainer: Gay Kelleway
Distances: 1, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 10

17:22 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Arlo's Sunshine silk
    6 (10)
    Arlo's Sunshine J: Ben Sanderson 3 7/2
  2. Rooful silk
    5 (8)
    Rooful p J: Georgia Dobie 3 14/1
  3. Stranger Things silk
    10 (2)
    Stranger Things J: Callum Shepherd 33/1
    1. Alafdhal silk
      1 (3)
      Alafdhal p J: Hollie Doyle 5/1
    2. Amal silk
      9 (5)
      Amal J: Cieren Fallon 10/1
    3. Cents In The City silk
      7 (4)
      Cents In The City J: Saffie Osborne 3 8/1
    4. Show Me Now silk
      8 (9)
      Show Me Now J: Jimmy Quinn 100/1
    5. Aletoile silk
      3 (6)
      Aletoile p J: Thore Hammer Hansen 5/2F
    6. Safe Passage silk
      2 (1)
      Safe Passage he J: Jason Watson 6/1
    7. Win Win Power silk
      4 (7)
      Win Win Power tp J: Eoin Walsh 16/1
Winning Trainer: Robert Eddery
Distances: nk, nk, 5
Runners: 10

14:20 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Debece silk
    1
    Debece t J: Mr Tristan Durrell 3 4/6F
  2. Give Me A Copper silk
    2
    Give Me A Copper tp J: Mr Tommie M O'Brien 6/5
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 49
Runners: 2

14:55 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Quid Pro Quo silk
    4
    Quid Pro Quo t J: Harry Skelton 13/8J
  2. Galahad Threepwood silk
    2
    Galahad Threepwood J: Kielan Woods 13/8J
  3. Masteroftheheights silk
    3
    Masteroftheheights J: Mitchell Bastyan 13/2
    1. Cadeau D'Or silk
      1
      Cadeau D'Or h J: Tom Scudamore 4/1
    2. Ten Ten Twenty silk
      5
      Ten Ten Twenty J: Tom Bellamy 66/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 14, 1/2, 3
Runners: 5

15:30 Warwick

Full Result
  1.  silk
    4
    Elham Valley Peter Kavanagh 9/4
  2.  silk
    2
    John Betjeman Fergus Gillard 11/1
  3.  silk
    1
    Sofia's Rock Mr T Durrell 7/4F
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 14, 1/2, 3
Runners: 8

16:05 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Troed Y Melin silk
    5
    Troed Y Melin J: Sam Twiston-Davies 11/1
  2. Aire Valley Lad silk
    3
    Aire Valley Lad b J: Brian Hughes 9/2
  3. Regaby silk
    4
    Regaby tp J: Tom Scudamore 11/1
    1. I'm A Starman silk
      1
      I'm A Starman p J: James Davies 2/1
    2. Great D'Ange silk
      2
      Great D'Ange t J: Ciaran Gethings 6/4F
    3. Scorpion Haze silk
      6
      Scorpion Haze tp J: Kielan Woods 20/1
    4. Crosspoint silk
      8
      Crosspoint J: Cillin Leonard 5 200/1
Winning Trainer: Chris Honour
Distances: 12, 3 1/4, 42
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

16:40 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Gipsy De Choisel silk
    4
    Gipsy De Choisel J: Daryl Jacob 7/2
  2. Percy's Word silk
    3
    Percy's Word J: Harry Skelton 5/4F
  3. Beyond The Clouds silk
    1
    Beyond The Clouds tp J: Brian Hughes 6/1
    1. Miss Heritage silk
      2
      Miss Heritage J: Tom Bellamy 7/2
    2. Grey Spirit silk
      5
      Grey Spirit t J: Lewis Stones 5 18/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 4 3/4, 5, 6
Runners: 5

17:10 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Leapaway silk
    2
    Leapaway p J: Tom O'Brien 13/2
  2. Dolos silk
    1
    Dolos t J: Lorcan Williams 9/2
  3. Sir Tivo silk
    6
    Sir Tivo t J: Kevin Brogan 3/1
    1. Joke Dancer silk
      4
      Joke Dancer p J: Brian Hughes 11/4F
    2. Rikoboy silk
      5
      Rikoboy t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 9/2
    3. Casa Tall silk
      7
      Casa Tall t J: Ciaran Gethings 9/1
Winning Trainer: Philip Hobbs
Distances: 1 3/4, 2 3/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

17:45 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Apache Creek silk
    2
    Apache Creek J: Kevin Brogan 14/1
  2. Thunderstruck silk
    1
    Thunderstruck J: Tom Bellamy 6/1
  3. Hillview silk
    5
    Hillview J: Brian Hughes 11/10F
    1. Presenting Yeats silk
      7
      Presenting Yeats tp J: Harry Reed 5/1
    2. Canyon City silk
      4
      Canyon City J: Lewis Stones 5 12/1
    3. No Fixed Charges silk
      6
      No Fixed Charges J: Sam Twiston-Davies 11/1
    4. Starsky silk
      3
      Starsky p J: Harry Skelton 15/2
Winning Trainer: Jonjo O'Neill
Distances: 1 3/4, 3/4, nk
Runners: 7

17:05 Cork

Full Result
  1. Hernes Hill silk
    5 (5)
    Hernes Hill t J: Donagh O'Connor 20/1
  2. Shoebox King silk
    8 (9)
    Shoebox King J: Joe Doyle 7/1
  3. Relevant Range silk
    7 (2)
    Relevant Range J: W J Lee 4/9F
    1. Chesterton silk
      4 (7)
      Chesterton J: Shane Foley 6/1
    2. Belardeen silk
      2 (10)
      Belardeen J: Colin Keane 14/1
    3. Grigadale silk
      1 (8)
      Grigadale t J: Leigh Roche 20/1
    4. The Penny silk
      3 (6)
      The Penny J: Gary Carroll 50/1
    5. Un Bacio Ancora silk
      10 (3)
      Un Bacio Ancora t J: Chris Hayes 18/1
    6. Not Just Any Eagle silk
      6 (4)
      Not Just Any Eagle J: Ben Coen 80/1
    7. Ribaree silk
      9 (1)
      Ribaree J: Ronan Whelan 33/1
Winning Trainer: John C McConnell
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, 2 3/4
Runners: 10

17:40 Cork

Full Result
  1. Open Market silk
    6 (10)
    Open Market J: W J Lee 10/1
  2. Midnight Toker silk
    1 (4)
    Midnight Toker J: Colin Keane 2/1
  3. Badb silk
    10 (12)
    Badb J: Gavin Ryan 10/1
    1. Studio City silk
      4 (13)
      Studio City J: Leigh Roche 15/8F
    2. Profitable Edge silk
      9 (5)
      Profitable Edge J: Gary Halpin 40/1
    3. Wakai Umi silk
      15 (2)
      Wakai Umi J: Wayne Lordan 20/1
    4. Distillate silk
      12 (14)
      Distillate J: Shane Foley 16/1
    5. Bonny Power silk
      11 (6)
      Bonny Power J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 33/1
    6. Emperor Jade silk
      13 (3)
      Emperor Jade J: J M Sheridan 3 300/1
    7. Lough Swilly Lass silk
      14 (15)
      Lough Swilly Lass J: Danny Sheehy 3 200/1
    8. Sarcastic silk
      3 (11)
      Sarcastic J: Declan McDonogh 8/1
    9. Lazer Port silk
      7 (9)
      Lazer Port J: Andrew Slattery 28/1
    10. Disco Bear silk
      5 (8)
      Disco Bear J: Chris Hayes 14/1
Winning Trainer: P Twomey
Distances: 3/4, hd, 3
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 2

18:10 Cork

Full Result
  1. Neo Soul silk
    7 (4)
    Neo Soul b J: Gary Carroll 13/2
  2. Red Lacewing silk
    1 (6)
    Red Lacewing t J: Danny Gilligan 10 9/2
  3. Little Queenie silk
    10 (8)
    Little Queenie t J: Ciara Flynn 7 13/2
    1. Pearl Palinka silk
      8 (3)
      Pearl Palinka J: Chris Hayes 33/1
    2. Areille silk
      11 (11)
      Areille J: Shane Foley 18/1
    3. Jarvis silk
      4 (5)
      Jarvis J: Colin Keane 13/2
    4. Harmony Rose silk
      3 (9)
      Harmony Rose J: J M Sheridan 3 11/1
    5. Ernest Rutherford silk
      6 (7)
      Ernest Rutherford J: Leigh Roche 18/1
    6. Amirat Alward silk
      9 (12)
      Amirat Alward v J: Nathan Crosse 3 28/1
    7. Anatoli silk
      5 (2)
      Anatoli p J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 33/1
    8. Joyous Moment silk
      12 (10)
      Joyous Moment J: Ronan Whelan 10/1
    9. Furnace Creek silk
      2 (1)
      Furnace Creek J: Luke McAteer 3 5/2F
Winning Trainer: G M Lyons
Distances: 1 1/2, 2, 1/2
Runners: 12

18:40 Cork

Full Result
  1. Shawaamekh silk
    2 (21)
    Shawaamekh J: Donagh O'Connor 28/1
  2. Numoor silk
    6 (15)
    Numoor t J: Cillian McConnell 7 80/1
  3. Pallasmore Lass silk
    23 (13)
    Pallasmore Lass b J: Shane Foley 14/1
    1. Gegenpressing silk
      12 (18)
      Gegenpressing t J: Chris Hayes 25/1
    2. Ballysax silk
      20 (4)
      Ballysax J: Kevin Manning 9/1
    3. Gordon Bennett silk
      3 (3)
      Gordon Bennett J: Gary Carroll 11/1
    4. Navorrosse silk
      16 (23)
      Navorrosse p J: Jake Coen 7 16/1
    5. Run The Jewels silk
      11 (22)
      Run The Jewels J: Scott McCullagh 5 4/1J
    6. Tanseeq silk
      19 (10)
      Tanseeq J: Gavin Ryan 40/1
    7. Salt Whistle Bay silk
      24 (8)
      Salt Whistle Bay J: J M Sheridan 3 25/1