13:00 Brighton

Full Result
  1. Gatwick Kitten silk
    3 (5)
    Gatwick Kitten t J: Ray Dawson 6/1
  2. Mr Pc silk
    2 (6)
    Mr Pc J: David Probert 13/8F
  3. Hope Springs silk
    8 (11)
    Hope Springs h J: Pat Cosgrave 25/1
    1. Big Time Maybe silk
      1 (1)
      Big Time Maybe tp J: Grace McEntee 3 13/2
    2. Hot Hot Hot silk
      5 (8)
      Hot Hot Hot J: Luke Morris 10/1
    3. Swell Song silk
      7 (3)
      Swell Song v J: Jonny Peate 7 20/1
    4. Pusey Street silk
      9 (9)
      Pusey Street b J: Hector Crouch 100/1
    5. Fard silk
      4 (10)
      Fard J: Marco Ghiani 7/2
    6. Hurricane Alert silk
      10 (2)
      Hurricane Alert tb J: Aidan Keeley 7 300/1
    7. Ness Ta Rah silk
      11 (7)
      Ness Ta Rah b J: Jimmy Quinn 250/1
    8. Perfect Symphony silk
      6 (4)
      Perfect Symphony p J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3 8/1
Winning Trainer: Ali Stronge
Distances: shd, nk, 1/2
Runners: 11

13:30 Brighton

Full Result
  1. Attache silk
    5 (9)
    Attache b J: David Probert 6/1
  2. Life's A Beach silk
    3 (6)
    Life's A Beach J: John Fahy 2/1F
  3. King Of War silk
    1 (12)
    King Of War t J: Kieran Shoemark 10/1
    1. The Charmer silk
      12 (3)
      The Charmer h J: Pat Cosgrave 8/1
    2. Huntsman's Moon silk
      10 (15)
      Huntsman's Moon J: Marco Ghiani 40/1
    3. Kelapa silk
      9 (1)
      Kelapa J: Eoin Walsh 18/1
    4. Eddy May silk
      15 (13)
      Eddy May J: Aidan Keeley 7 13/2
    5. Storm Asset silk
      6 (5)
      Storm Asset b J: Trevor Whelan 10/1
    6. Golden Whisper silk
      2 (11)
      Golden Whisper p J: Luke Morris 40/1
    7. Gun Dog silk
      11 (4)
      Gun Dog J: Ray Dawson 25/1
    8. Sir Duke silk
      7 (10)
      Sir Duke tb J: Kieran O'Neill 22/1
    9. Burtonlodge Beauty silk
      4 (7)
      Burtonlodge Beauty J: George Bass 5 22/1
    10. Vive La Reine silk
      8 (14)
      Vive La Reine b J: Hector Crouch 10/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 2 3/4, 1, nk
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 2

14:00 Brighton

Full Result
  1. Queen Sarabi silk
    12 (1)
    Queen Sarabi J: Marco Ghiani 13/2
  2. De Vegas Kid silk
    3 (6)
    De Vegas Kid J: David Probert 9/4F
  3. Apache Jewel silk
    11 (11)
    Apache Jewel J: Laura Pearson 3 16/1
    1. Mr Fayez silk
      6 (4)
      Mr Fayez htp J: Josephine Gordon 12/1
    2. Split Elevens silk
      4 (5)
      Split Elevens v J: George Wood 6/1
    3. Bounty Pursuit silk
      5 (9)
      Bounty Pursuit J: Thomas Greatrex 9/2
    4. Breckland silk
      8 (7)
      Breckland J: Luke Morris 11/2
    5. Dillydingdillydong silk
      2 (2)
      Dillydingdillydong J: Alec Voikhansky 7 14/1
    6. Relative Choice silk
      9 (8)
      Relative Choice b J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3 33/1
    7. Sparkling Diamond silk
      13 (10)
      Sparkling Diamond p J: Ray Dawson 150/1
    8. Alba Del Sole silk
      7 (13)
      Alba Del Sole J: Taylor Fisher 7 40/1
Winning Trainer: Tony Carroll
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

14:30 Brighton

Full Result
  1. Zulu Girl silk
    3 (8)
    Zulu Girl J: Nicola Currie 6/1
  2. Poetic Force silk
    6 (5)
    Poetic Force J: Mollie Phillips 5 16/1
  3. Zlatan silk
    5 (6)
    Zlatan J: Trevor Whelan 12/1
    1. Enough Already silk
      2 (4)
      Enough Already J: Ray Dawson 6/4F
    2. Victorious Night silk
      7 (9)
      Victorious Night J: Sam Hitchcott 7/1
    3. Dawn View silk
      9 (2)
      Dawn View tp J: Marco Ghiani 6/1
    4. Porterinthejungle silk
      8 (7)
      Porterinthejungle J: Luke Morris 66/1
    5. Mercurius Power silk
      4 (1)
      Mercurius Power t J: David Probert 5/1
Winning Trainer: Daniel & Claire Kubler
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

15:00 Brighton

Full Result
  1. Sabyinyo silk
    2 (5)
    Sabyinyo J: George Bass 5 EvensF
  2. All Go silk
    3 (3)
    All Go J: David Probert 15/8
  3. No More Tiers silk
    5 (6)
    No More Tiers J: Josephine Gordon 18/1
    1. Susanbequick silk
      6 (1)
      Susanbequick J: Luke Morris 50/1
    2. Caesar Nero silk
      1 (4)
      Caesar Nero J: Marco Ghiani 6/1
    3. Miss Metropolitan silk
      4 (2)
      Miss Metropolitan p J: Georgia Dobie 3 50/1
Winning Trainer: Mick Channon
Distances: 4 1/4, 4, 2 1/2
Runners: 6

15:30 Brighton

Full Result
  1. Sly Madam silk
    7 (2)
    Sly Madam p J: Trevor Whelan 25/1
  2. Rivas Rob Roy silk
    4 (3)
    Rivas Rob Roy b J: Hector Crouch 2/1F
  3. Chetan silk
    6 (5)
    Chetan tb J: Mollie Phillips 5 7/2
    1. Beau Geste silk
      5 (1)
      Beau Geste J: Ray Dawson 3/1
    2. Alafdhal silk
      2 (4)
      Alafdhal p J: Grace McEntee 3 4/1
    3. Time To Burn silk
      1 (7)
      Time To Burn ht J: Aidan Keeley 7 14/1
Winning Trainer: Sheena West
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

16:00 Brighton

Full Result
  1. Junoesque silk
    5 (5)
    Junoesque p J: Trevor Whelan 5/2
  2. Leroy Leroy silk
    1 (2)
    Leroy Leroy b J: Pat Cosgrave 15/8F
  3. Harbour Project silk
    6 (6)
    Harbour Project J: Mollie Phillips 5 5/2
    1. Mitigated Risk silk
      3 (4)
      Mitigated Risk p J: George Wood 17/2
    2. Keeper silk
      4 (1)
      Keeper tb J: Luke Morris 12/1
Winning Trainer: John Gallagher
Distances: 11, 2 1/2, nk
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

13:10 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Garner silk
    3 (4)
    Garner J: Ryan Moore 13/2
  2. Maxi King silk
    6 (7)
    Maxi King J: Rossa Ryan 14/1
  3. Grey's Monument silk
    4 (8)
    Grey's Monument J: Rob Hornby 5/2
    1. Courageous Knight silk
      2 (2)
      Courageous Knight J: William Buick 5/4F
    2. Harlem Nights silk
      5 (1)
      Harlem Nights J: P J McDonald 16/1
    3. Snuggle silk
      8 (9)
      Snuggle J: Tom Marquand 22/1
    4. Tarlo silk
      9 (6)
      Tarlo J: Andrea Atzeni 8/1
    5. Unlimited Data silk
      10 (3)
      Unlimited Data J: Lewis Edmunds 66/1
Winning Trainer: Harry & Roger Charlton
Distances: 1 1/2, nk, 1 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

13:40 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Dreams Of Thunder silk
    1 (7)
    Dreams Of Thunder h J: Benoit De La Sayette 7 5/1
  2. Judy's Park silk
    6 (3)
    Judy's Park p J: William Buick 16/5F
  3. Whistledown silk
    7 (12)
    Whistledown h J: Darragh Keenan 15/2
    1. Sweet Glance silk
      10 (8)
      Sweet Glance J: Kevin Stott 11/1
    2. Addie Boo Boo silk
      5 (14)
      Addie Boo Boo p J: Tom Marquand 12/1
    3. Atlantic Heart silk
      9 (2)
      Atlantic Heart J: Liam Keniry 17/2
    4. Empress Sheba silk
      3 (6)
      Empress Sheba J: Lewis Edmunds 8/1
    5. Alwajd silk
      13 (10)
      Alwajd J: David Egan 40/1
    6. Ardom's Lady silk
      14 (5)
      Ardom's Lady p J: Silvestre De Sousa 20/1
    7. Misscall silk
      4 (13)
      Misscall J: Daniel Tudhope 8/1
    8. Amazing Mollie silk
      8 (4)
      Amazing Mollie J: P J McDonald 18/1
    9. Glasstrees silk
      12 (1)
      Glasstrees J: Theodore Ladd 22/1
Winning Trainer: Amy Murphy
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 1/2, nk
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

14:10 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. King Of Jungle silk
    6 (9)
    King Of Jungle J: Tom Marquand 4/1
  2. Aristobulus silk
    1 (1)
    Aristobulus h J: Daniel Muscutt 7/2F
  3. Lady Raeburn silk
    7 (10)
    Lady Raeburn J: Kevin Stott 14/1
    1. Miss Calculation silk
      9 (6)
      Miss Calculation p J: Silvestre De Sousa 11/1
    2. Helvetique silk
      4 (8)
      Helvetique J: Rob Hornby 13/2
    3. Tyson silk
      2 (4)
      Tyson J: Rossa Ryan 6/1
    4. Fantasy Navigator silk
      10 (2)
      Fantasy Navigator h J: Royston Ffrench 50/1
    5. Hooked On You silk
      5 (5)
      Hooked On You J: P J McDonald 7/1
    6. Dora Penny silk
      8 (3)
      Dora Penny t J: William Buick 13/2
    7. Minnamoolka silk
      3 (7)
      Minnamoolka J: Charles Bishop 33/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Walker
Distances: 1 3/4, 1/2, nk
Runners: 10

14:40 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Kalamity Kitty silk
    12 (8)
    Kalamity Kitty J: Rossa Ryan 13/8F
  2. High Wells silk
    2 (2)
    High Wells b J: George Rooke 3 33/1
  3. Gyenyame silk
    13 (3)
    Gyenyame p J: Rob Hornby 17/2
    1. Yagood silk
      6 (6)
      Yagood J: Jamie Spencer 2/1
    2. Leopolds Rock silk
      7 (12)
      Leopolds Rock J: Ryan Sexton 7 22/1
    3. Wynford silk
      8 (5)
      Wynford tb J: Kevin Stott 13/2
    4. Doublethetrouble silk
      3 (4)
      Doublethetrouble p J: Daniel Muscutt 16/1
    5. Kitten's Dream silk
      11 (10)
      Kitten's Dream b J: Jonathan Fisher 5 20/1
    6. First Charge silk
      4 (13)
      First Charge J: Daniel Tudhope 33/1
    7. Sarim silk
      9 (9)
      Sarim v J: Tom Marquand 80/1
Winning Trainer: Ed de Giles
Distances: 2, 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 3

15:10 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Yummylicious silk
    1 (9)
    Yummylicious J: Benoit De La Sayette 7 9/4J
  2. Thunder Queen silk
    3 (6)
    Thunder Queen J: Rossa Ryan 5/1
  3. Phantasy Mac silk
    6 (4)
    Phantasy Mac J: William Buick 9/4J
    1. Thanks Monica silk
      4 (7)
      Thanks Monica J: Rob Hornby 12/1
    2. Irresistable silk
      7 (2)
      Irresistable J: Tom Marquand 11/1
    3. Kinrarra silk
      8 (5)
      Kinrarra J: Darragh Keenan 18/1
    4. Making Music silk
      9 (10)
      Making Music J: Jamie Spencer 40/1
    5. Indy Moon silk
      5 (1)
      Indy Moon J: Clifford Lee 15/2
Winning Trainer: John & Thady Gosden
Distances: 2 1/2, nk, 1 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

15:40 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Atheby silk
    6 (3)
    Atheby p J: Cieren Fallon 11/4F
  2. Lumley silk
    9 (5)
    Lumley J: Theodore Ladd 5/1
  3. Reel Prospect silk
    5 (8)
    Reel Prospect J: Daniel Tudhope 11/1
    1. Dubai Immo silk
      2 (1)
      Dubai Immo J: Neil Callan 100/30
    2. I'Ll Be There silk
      8 (2)
      I'Ll Be There J: Rob Hornby 10/1
    3. Foursome silk
      7 (10)
      Foursome J: Tom Marquand 3/1
    4. Bond Spirit silk
      1 (6)
      Bond Spirit J: Darragh Keenan 125/1
    5. Rampage silk
      4 (7)
      Rampage J: Liam Keniry 16/1
    6. Egoiste silk
      3 (4)
      Egoiste J: Jamie Spencer 66/1
    7. Strawberry Dream silk
      10 (9)
      Strawberry Dream J: Shane Gray 150/1
Winning Trainer: Jane Chapple-Hyam
Distances: nk, 1/2, hd
Runners: 10

16:10 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Pink Carnation silk
    7 (8)
    Pink Carnation J: Daniel Tudhope 9/4
  2. Kind Gesture silk
    4 (1)
    Kind Gesture h J: David Egan 13/8F
  3. Pearl Reef silk
    6 (4)
    Pearl Reef J: Oliver Stammers 3 16/1
    1. Three Diamonds silk
      2 (3)
      Three Diamonds J: Charles Bishop 100/30
    2. Tiberio Force silk
      3 (5)
      Tiberio Force J: Phil Dennis 28/1
    3. Quartet silk
      10 (9)
      Quartet J: Rossa Ryan 40/1
    4. I Matter silk
      9 (2)
      I Matter J: George Rooke 3 18/1
    5. Kodiaclaim silk
      5 (10)
      Kodiaclaim J: Silvestre De Sousa 50/1
    6. Felix Adler silk
      1 (6)
      Felix Adler J: Graham Lee 25/1
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: 1/2, 8 1/2, 1
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

16:45 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Canterbury Bell silk
    3 (2)
    Canterbury Bell J: Tom Marquand 11/10F
  2. Guilin silk
    6 (3)
    Guilin J: Harry Burns 5 13/2
  3. Letter Of The Law silk
    7 (5)
    Letter Of The Law p J: William Buick 6/1
    1. She's The Danger silk
      9 (1)
      She's The Danger J: Lewis Edmunds 100/30
    2. Bond Boy silk
      2 (9)
      Bond Boy v J: Royston Ffrench 25/1
    3. Ruby Jules silk
      8 (4)
      Ruby Jules J: Rossa Ryan 25/1
    4. Beebee silk
      1 (6)
      Beebee J: Daniel Muscutt 16/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 1, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

13:20 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Bang On The Bell silk
    2 (2)
    Bang On The Bell b J: Pat Dobbs 7/4F
  2. Miss Belladonna silk
    10 (9)
    Miss Belladonna J: Cam Hardie 9/1
  3. My Joker silk
    1 (6)
    My Joker J: Robert Havlin 7/1
    1. Cabeza De Llave silk
      4 (3)
      Cabeza De Llave J: William Carson 11/1
    2. Golden Gal silk
      6 (8)
      Golden Gal J: James Sullivan 9/4
    3. Brazen Akoya silk
      5 (7)
      Brazen Akoya J: Christian Howarth 7 7/1
    4. Next Second silk
      7 (4)
      Next Second b J: Joanna Mason 40/1
    5. Lord Gorgeous silk
      3 (10)
      Lord Gorgeous J: George Downing 25/1
    6. Arriannie silk
      11 (5)
      Arriannie J: Morgan Cole 7 125/1
    7. Torshi silk
      9 (1)
      Torshi J: Rose Dawes 7 125/1
Winning Trainer: J R Jenkins
Distances: 2 1/2, 1/2, nk
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

13:50 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Tributo silk
    5 (5)
    Tributo t J: Hollie Doyle 13/2
  2. Calin's Lad silk
    4 (3)
    Calin's Lad J: Andrew Mullen 11/8F
  3. Water Of Leith silk
    1 (1)
    Water Of Leith J: Charlie Bennett 5/2
    1. Scale Force silk
      2 (2)
      Scale Force b J: Ben Curtis 3/1
Winning Trainer: Phil McEntee
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

14:20 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Rattling silk
    8 (6)
    Rattling J: Pat Dobbs 11/5
  2. Archiano silk
    2 (3)
    Archiano J: James Doyle 11/10F
  3. Wiseacre silk
    1 (4)
    Wiseacre J: Hollie Doyle 5/1
    1. Dawson Lane silk
      3 (1)
      Dawson Lane J: Connor Beasley 22/1
    2. Sir Philip silk
      6 (7)
      Sir Philip J: Jason Watson 33/1
    3. Diamond Girl silk
      7 (8)
      Diamond Girl t J: Jack Mitchell 28/1
    4. Global Tycoon silk
      4 (2)
      Global Tycoon J: Stefano Cherchi 3 66/1
    5. Hezahunk silk
      5 (5)
      Hezahunk J: Alistair Rawlinson 11/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: shd, 2 1/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 8

14:50 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Mostallim silk
    10 (11)
    Mostallim p J: Alistair Rawlinson 28/1
  2. Fieldsman silk
    7 (12)
    Fieldsman J: George Downing 33/1
  3. G'Daay silk
    3 (5)
    G'Daay p J: James Doyle 2/1F
    1. El Hombre silk
      4 (2)
      El Hombre J: Joanna Mason 14/1
    2. Patontheback silk
      6 (3)
      Patontheback J: Jason Watson 5/1
    3. Port Noir silk
      2 (4)
      Port Noir tp J: Harry Davies 7 15/2
    4. Dandys Derriere silk
      1 (7)
      Dandys Derriere J: Connor Planas 7 8/1
    5. Diva Dancer silk
      8 (1)
      Diva Dancer J: Ben Curtis 20/1
    6. Northbound silk
      12 (9)
      Northbound J: Harrison Shaw 16/1
    7. Keep Right On silk
      9 (6)
      Keep Right On b J: Pat Dobbs 10/1
    8. River Wharfe silk
      5 (8)
      River Wharfe J: Emma Taff 7 200/1
    9. Forbearing silk
      11 (10)
      Forbearing J: Hollie Doyle 13/2
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: hd, 1 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 12

15:20 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Yonafis silk
    2 (5)
    Yonafis J: Stevie Donohoe 11/10F
  2. Sweeping silk
    1 (1)
    Sweeping J: Hollie Doyle 4/1
  3. Tropez Power silk
    5 (3)
    Tropez Power J: Ben Curtis 17/2
    1. Nasim silk
      4 (2)
      Nasim h J: Hayley Turner 11/1
    2. Aswan silk
      3 (4)
      Aswan h J: James Doyle 3/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 3/4, nk, 1 1/2
Runners: 5

15:50 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Little Raven silk
    3 (5)
    Little Raven J: Ben Curtis 7/2J
  2. Mcqueen silk
    6 (7)
    Mcqueen tp J: Callum Shepherd 4/1
  3. May Punch silk
    11 (4)
    May Punch p J: Duran Fentiman 25/1
    1. Shahnaz silk
      4 (10)
      Shahnaz J: Connor Beasley 16/1
    2. Klip Klopp silk
      8 (1)
      Klip Klopp J: Tom Queally 14/1
    3. Twilight Tone silk
      9 (2)
      Twilight Tone J: Ross Coakley 17/2
    4. By Your Side silk
      5 (12)
      By Your Side J: Hollie Doyle 9/1
    5. Rodolfo silk
      10 (11)
      Rodolfo J: Jack Mitchell 7/2J
    6. Power Generation silk
      1 (3)
      Power Generation J: Hayley Turner 11/1
    7. You Are Everything silk
      7 (6)
      You Are Everything J: James Doyle 12/1
    8. Sunsets Dreamers silk
      12 (9)
      Sunsets Dreamers J: Robert Havlin 66/1
Winning Trainer: George Boughey
Distances: 3, 1 1/4, 1
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

16:20 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Captain Kane silk
    5 (11)
    Captain Kane J: Ben Curtis 15/8F
  2. Amzaan silk
    3 (1)
    Amzaan v J: Callum Shepherd 22/1
  3. Purple Reign silk
    8 (8)
    Purple Reign p J: Hollie Doyle 10/1
    1. Mutara silk
      7 (3)
      Mutara t J: James Doyle 4/1
    2. Birkie Girl silk
      10 (4)
      Birkie Girl p J: Callum Hutchinson 5 50/1
    3. Whitcliffe silk
      1 (5)
      Whitcliffe J: Joe Fanning 9/4
    4. Who's Ur Dandy silk
      11 (9)
      Who's Ur Dandy p J: Joanna Mason 80/1
    5. Hill Station silk
      4 (2)
      Hill Station J: Tom Queally 33/1
    6. Vaxholm silk
      2 (10)
      Vaxholm J: Laura Coughlan 5 18/1
    7. Anger Management silk
      9 (6)
      Anger Management p J: Jack Mitchell 33/1
    8. Mister Falsetto silk
      6 (7)
      Mister Falsetto J: Harrison Shaw 33/1
Winning Trainer: George Scott
Distances: 1 3/4, 4, 2
Runners: 11

17:10 Sligo

Full Result
  1. Mass Gathering silk
    5 (6)
    Mass Gathering tb J: Gearoid Brouder 7 25/1
  2. Royal Tribute silk
    10 (5)
    Royal Tribute b J: Sean D Bowen 7 17/2
  3. Eglish silk
    4 (4)
    Eglish v J: Cian MacRedmond 5 9/2F
    1. Hot Bell silk
      3 (8)
      Hot Bell v J: Andrew Slattery 15/2
    2. Caesar's Comet silk
      6 (2)
      Caesar's Comet b J: Conor Maxwell 20/1
    3. Drummond Warrior silk
      8 (1)
      Drummond Warrior tb J: Sorcha Woods 7 5/1
    4. Poet's Pride silk
      1 (3)
      Poet's Pride b J: Nathan Crosse 3 11/2
    5. King's View silk
      7 (9)
      King's View tb J: Siobhan Rutledge 5 17/2
    6. Beleaguerment silk
      2 (11)
      Beleaguerment tp J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 13/2
    7. Dutch Schaefer silk
      9 (10)
      Dutch Schaefer p J: Joe Doyle 12/1
    8. Keepthebestsideout silk
      11 (7)
      Keepthebestsideout h J: Jake Coen 7 10/1
Winning Trainer: J G Murray
Distances: 1 1/2, 4 1/4, nk
Runners: 11