13:10 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Timberman silk
    3
    Timberman ht J: Paddy Brennan 9/4
  2. Wild Max silk
    1
    Wild Max t J: Lorcan Williams 4/9F
  3. Boston Joe silk
    2
    Boston Joe t J: Sean Bowen 14/1
    1. Vanderbilt silk
      4
      Vanderbilt J: James Davies 100/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 1, 51, 15
Runners: 4

13:45 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Marmalaid silk
    2
    Marmalaid J: Nico de Boinville 4/7F
  2. Lady Samson silk
    3
    Lady Samson J: Sean Bowen 10/1
  3. Becky The Boo silk
    1
    Becky The Boo J: Paddy Brennan 85/40
    1. Rokocoko Blue silk
      5
      Rokocoko Blue J: Connor Brace 25/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 8, 1 1/4, 69
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

14:20 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Mr Tambourine Man silk
    2
    Mr Tambourine Man J: Tom Scudamore 3/1
  2. Midnight Ginger silk
    3
    Midnight Ginger J: James Martin 7 5/2
  3. Ted's Friend silk
    4
    Ted's Friend t J: Max Kendrick 10/1
    1. Full Of Light silk
      1
      Full Of Light J: Nico de Boinville 5/4F
Winning Trainer: David Pipe
Distances: 5 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

14:55 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Lord Bryan silk
    3
    Lord Bryan tp J: Sean Bowen 5/2
  2. Jony Max silk
    2
    Jony Max t J: Jack Tudor 9/4F
  3. Jobesgreen Lad silk
    5
    Jobesgreen Lad t J: Jonathan Burke 9/2
    1. Gastara silk
      4
      Gastara J: Sean Houlihan 7/2
    2. Joueur Bresilien silk
      1
      Joueur Bresilien t J: Angus Cheleda 5 8/1
Winning Trainer: Peter Bowen
Distances: 3 1/2
Runners: 5

15:30 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Cry Wolf silk
    5
    Cry Wolf v J: Philip Armson 5 11/4
  2. Dalkingstown silk
    2
    Dalkingstown t J: Sean Bowen 15/8F
  3. Espinator silk
    1
    Espinator p J: Kevin Brogan 6/1
    1. Easkey Lad silk
      4
      Easkey Lad J: Ben Jones 11/4
    2. Judge Earle silk
      6
      Judge Earle J: Jamie Moore 14/1
Winning Trainer: Alexandra Dunn
Distances: 4 1/4, 10, 3/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

16:05 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Pilgrims King silk
    5
    Pilgrims King t J: Sean Bowen 5/2
  2. Mind Hunter silk
    4
    Mind Hunter b J: Conor Ring 3 4/1
  3. Jeremy The Jinn silk
    1
    Jeremy The Jinn t J: Paddy Brennan 6/4F
    1. Loved Out silk
      2
      Loved Out J: Adam Wedge 25/1
    2. Henri Le Bon silk
      3
      Henri Le Bon b J: Richard Patrick 4/1
Winning Trainer: Peter Bowen
Distances: 3/4, 2 1/2, 7 1/2
Runners: 5

16:40 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Motown Lake silk
    2
    Motown Lake tp J: Jack Tudor 15/8F
  2. Minella Voucher silk
    3
    Minella Voucher tp J: Philip Armson 5 100/30
  3. Le Tueur silk
    4
    Le Tueur t J: Sean Bowen 3/1
    1. Wavecrest silk
      5
      Wavecrest b J: Tom Buckley 3 9/2
    2. Dorado Dollar silk
      7
      Dorado Dollar tp J: Harriet Tucker 7 12/1
    3. Message Man silk
      6
      Message Man tb J: David Noonan 50/1
Winning Trainer: Christian Williams
Distances: 3 1/2, 2, 2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

13:20 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Queen Of Deauville silk
    6 (5)
    Queen Of Deauville J: Franny Norton 3/1
  2. Monte Forte silk
    3 (6)
    Monte Forte J: Kevin Stott 7/5F
  3. Al Hitmi silk
    1 (1)
    Al Hitmi J: Jason Hart 5/2
    1. Carmentis silk
      4 (4)
      Carmentis J: Andrew Mullen 10/1
    2. Dixiedoodledragon silk
      5 (3)
      Dixiedoodledragon J: Sam James 16/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie & Mark Johnston
Distances: 2 3/4, 3 1/2, 4 1/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

13:55 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Ventura Flame silk
    3 (6)
    Ventura Flame J: Billy Garritty 10/1
  2. Stalingrad silk
    7 (8)
    Stalingrad J: Sam James 11/4
  3. Good Earth silk
    8 (9)
    Good Earth J: Tom Eaves 5/2F
    1. Rhythm silk
      1 (2)
      Rhythm J: Joanna Mason 16/1
    2. Runninwild silk
      6 (3)
      Runninwild J: Rowan Scott 9/2
    3. Melody King silk
      2 (1)
      Melody King J: Jason Hart 5/1
    4. Amazing Alba silk
      9 (7)
      Amazing Alba h J: Andrew Mullen 80/1
    5. East Street Revue silk
      5 (4)
      East Street Revue p J: David Allan 10/1
Winning Trainer: Keith Dalgleish
Distances: 3 1/2, 3/4, nk
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:30 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Nearly A Gonna silk
    14 (8)
    Nearly A Gonna v J: Phil Dennis 20/1
  2. King Of Tonga silk
    10 (10)
    King Of Tonga J: Harrison Shaw 11/2
  3. Redzone silk
    4 (11)
    Redzone p J: Gianluca Sanna 7 10/1
    1. Dream Together silk
      8 (16)
      Dream Together J: Jack Garritty 3/1F
    2. Blazing Hot silk
      16 (1)
      Blazing Hot J: David Allan 10/1
    3. Ghathanfar silk
      3 (17)
      Ghathanfar J: Tom Eaves 5/1
    4. Captain Vallo silk
      5 (6)
      Captain Vallo h J: Rowan Scott 17/2
    5. Devil's Angel silk
      1 (5)
      Devil's Angel J: P J McDonald 16/1
    6. After John silk
      12 (2)
      After John p J: Andrew Mullen 6/1
    7. Kilconquhar silk
      13 (9)
      Kilconquhar h J: Billy Garritty 25/1
    8. Fox Hill silk
      7 (12)
      Fox Hill p J: Jason Hart 25/1
    9. Custodian silk
      17 (14)
      Custodian J: Joanna Mason 100/1
    10. Aikido silk
      6 (13)
      Aikido J: Kevin Stott 50/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 4, 1/2, hd
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 4

15:05 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Detective silk
    9 (7)
    Detective J: Andrew Mullen 7/2
  2. Cassy O silk
    2 (3)
    Cassy O b J: David Allan 7/1
  3. Makeen silk
    7 (8)
    Makeen J: Paul Mulrennan 11/10F
    1. End Zone silk
      8 (5)
      End Zone J: Jason Hart 14/1
    2. Tangled silk
      5 (6)
      Tangled J: Tom Eaves 8/1
    3. Jump The Gun silk
      3 (9)
      Jump The Gun J: Lewis Edmunds 9/1
    4. Queen's Sargent silk
      1 (1)
      Queen's Sargent J: Phil Dennis 33/1
Winning Trainer: Dianne Sayer
Distances: 3/4, nse, 3 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

15:40 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Manaslu silk
    6 (8)
    Manaslu J: Kevin Stott 5/4
  2. Topomania silk
    9 (3)
    Topomania J: P J McDonald EvensF
  3. Twilight Falls silk
    12 (6)
    Twilight Falls J: Tom Eaves 16/1
    1. Thunderhill silk
      8 (7)
      Thunderhill J: Rowan Scott 100/1
    2. Kaze Wo Atsumete silk
      11 (4)
      Kaze Wo Atsumete J: Andrew Mullen 100/1
    3. Milliemix silk
      2 (10)
      Milliemix J: Amie Waugh 5 200/1
    4. Jazz Samba silk
      10 (1)
      Jazz Samba J: Joanna Mason 40/1
    5. Aighear silk
      1 (12)
      Aighear J: Paul Mulrennan 50/1
    6. Allo Arry silk
      4 (9)
      Allo Arry J: Connor Murtagh 3 14/1
    7. Acoustic silk
      3 (2)
      Acoustic J: Paul Hanagan 18/1
    8. Calderbank silk
      5 (11)
      Calderbank J: Andrew Breslin 3 300/1
    9. Mr Quigley silk
      7 (5)
      Mr Quigley J: Phil Dennis 50/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Ryan
Distances: 2 1/4, 7, 1
Runners: 12

16:15 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Time To Rumble silk
    5 (2)
    Time To Rumble J: Paul Hanagan 6/4F
  2. Latenightmistake silk
    1 (5)
    Latenightmistake J: Sam James 7/1
  3. Liv Lucky silk
    3 (3)
    Liv Lucky J: Andrew Breslin 3 9/2
    1. Copperline silk
      6 (9)
      Copperline J: David Allan 6/1
    2. Gurkhali Girl silk
      2 (1)
      Gurkhali Girl J: Andrew Mullen 13/2
    3. Capple Girl silk
      9 (8)
      Capple Girl J: James Sullivan 300/1
    4. Perseption silk
      7 (7)
      Perseption J: Megan Nicholls 10/1
    5. Fighting Chance silk
      8 (6)
      Fighting Chance J: Aiden Brookes 7 14/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 1 1/2, 3/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

16:50 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Darbucks silk
    5 (2)
    Darbucks J: Laura Pearson 3 11/2
  2. Methinks silk
    6 (5)
    Methinks J: Rowan Scott 14/1
  3. Khurumbi silk
    2 (4)
    Khurumbi p J: Kevin Stott 7/4F
    1. Clodovea silk
      3 (6)
      Clodovea J: David Allan 9/2
    2. Ba Na Hills silk
      1 (9)
      Ba Na Hills J: Jason Hart 9/4
    3. Herbertandflorence silk
      4 (3)
      Herbertandflorence p J: Phil Dennis 100/1
    4. Callsign Phoenix silk
      9 (8)
      Callsign Phoenix J: Andrew Mullen 66/1
    5. Power Il Topo silk
      7 (1)
      Power Il Topo J: Jamie Gormley 40/1
Winning Trainer: Christopher Kellett
Distances: nk, 3 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

17:25 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. The Navigator silk
    1 (8)
    The Navigator J: Paul Mulrennan 7/4F
  2. Jamil silk
    9 (3)
    Jamil J: Phil Dennis 7/2
  3. Whitwell silk
    5 (9)
    Whitwell J: Joanna Mason 7/2
    1. Let Her Loose silk
      3 (5)
      Let Her Loose J: Paul Hanagan 7/1
    2. Ooh La Lah silk
      6 (10)
      Ooh La Lah J: Kevin Stott 13/2
    3. Peripeteia silk
      4 (2)
      Peripeteia h J: Tom Eaves 66/1
    4. Toutatis silk
      10 (6)
      Toutatis J: Andrew Mullen 66/1
    5. Monticello silk
      2 (1)
      Monticello J: Andrew Breslin 3 28/1
Winning Trainer: Dianne Sayer
Distances: 2 1/4, shd, 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

13:35 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Aguaplano silk
    2 (6)
    Aguaplano J: Dylan Hogan 10/11F
  2. Drakeholes silk
    5 (8)
    Drakeholes J: Cam Hardie 22/1
  3. Grant Me Serenity silk
    9 (3)
    Grant Me Serenity J: William Buick 5/2
    1. Marcello Si silk
      1 (7)
      Marcello Si J: Connor Beasley 50/1
    2. Bobby's Lad silk
      3 (2)
      Bobby's Lad J: Tony Hamilton 13/2
    3. Hayley B silk
      10 (10)
      Hayley B J: Ray Dawson 16/1
    4. Shimmering Sands silk
      8 (1)
      Shimmering Sands J: Shane Gray 14/1
    5. Crossbeau silk
      4 (9)
      Crossbeau J: Harry Burns 5 33/1
    6. Resdev Thunder silk
      6 (5)
      Resdev Thunder h J: Andrew Elliott 250/1
    7. Revoquable silk
      7 (4)
      Revoquable t J: Duran Fentiman 33/1
Winning Trainer: Marco Botti
Distances: 1 3/4, 4 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 10

14:10 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Belhaven silk
    7 (10)
    Belhaven J: George Wood 7/2
  2. Sovereign Moon silk
    12 (6)
    Sovereign Moon b J: Cam Hardie 40/1
  3. Rose's Girl silk
    11 (12)
    Rose's Girl J: William Buick 7/4F
    1. Cathayensis silk
      1 (13)
      Cathayensis J: Oliver Stammers 3 17/2
    2. Key Look silk
      3 (9)
      Key Look p J: Connor Beasley 7/1
    3. Say Goodnight silk
      9 (2)
      Say Goodnight J: Hayley Turner 18/1
    4. Stripzee silk
      10 (4)
      Stripzee p J: Duran Fentiman 16/1
    5. Hollow Steel silk
      6 (8)
      Hollow Steel p J: Kieran O'Neill 11/1
    6. Queen's Company silk
      8 (7)
      Queen's Company J: Dylan Hogan 28/1
    7. Louby Lou silk
      13 (11)
      Louby Lou J: Zak Wheatley 5 80/1
    8. Sea Storm silk
      4 (1)
      Sea Storm p J: Graham Lee 22/1
    9. Strangerontheshore silk
      2 (5)
      Strangerontheshore J: Faye McManoman 3 22/1
    10. Sweet Madness silk
      5 (3)
      Sweet Madness J: Ben Robinson 20/1
Winning Trainer: Harry Eustace
Distances: 1 1/2, 2 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 13

14:45 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Elegant Verse silk
    2 (5)
    Elegant Verse J: Robert Havlin 13/8
  2. Remembering silk
    4 (3)
    Remembering J: Stevie Donohoe 5/6F
  3. Rendition silk
    5 (7)
    Rendition J: William Buick 12/1
    1. Silence Is Golden silk
      6 (6)
      Silence Is Golden J: Ray Dawson 9/1
    2. Elena De La Vega silk
      1 (1)
      Elena De La Vega J: Andrew Elliott 250/1
    3. Teescomponentstwo silk
      7 (4)
      Teescomponentstwo J: Connor Beasley 250/1
Winning Trainer: John & Thady Gosden
Distances: 1 3/4, 2 1/4, 4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

15:20 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Legend Of Xanadu silk
    6 (8)
    Legend Of Xanadu J: William Buick 8/11F
  2. Little Edi silk
    7 (7)
    Little Edi J: Hayley Turner 16/1
  3. Bara Lacha silk
    10 (5)
    Bara Lacha J: Jason Watson 12/1
    1. Fomo silk
      11 (1)
      Fomo J: Shane Gray 12/1
    2. Howyadoin silk
      4 (2)
      Howyadoin J: Duran Fentiman 40/1
    3. Imenso silk
      5 (10)
      Imenso J: Graham Lee 12/1
    4. A Day To Dream silk
      1 (11)
      A Day To Dream J: Cam Hardie 66/1
    5. Prairie Falcon silk
      8 (6)
      Prairie Falcon J: Connor Beasley 3/1
    6. Rievaulx Raver silk
      9 (4)
      Rievaulx Raver J: Tony Hamilton 200/1
    7. Dante Star silk
      2 (3)
      Dante Star J: Jonny Peate 7 200/1
    8. Fiery Bond silk
      3 (9)
      Fiery Bond J: Oliver Stammers 3 25/1
Winning Trainer: Mick Channon
Distances: 5 1/2, 3 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 11

15:55 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Rebel At Dawn silk
    2 (4)
    Rebel At Dawn p J: William Buick EvensF
  2. Sir Titus silk
    1 (5)
    Sir Titus J: Graham Lee 5/2
  3. Khabib silk
    5 (3)
    Khabib p J: George Rooke 3 7/2
    1. Soul Seeker silk
      3 (1)
      Soul Seeker J: Jason Watson 10/1
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: nk, 3, 3 1/2
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

16:25 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Dandy Dinmont silk
    5 (4)
    Dandy Dinmont J: Faye McManoman 3 100/30
  2. Murbih silk
    3 (10)
    Murbih J: Cam Hardie 5/1
  3. Tilly The Filly silk
    4 (2)
    Tilly The Filly J: Graham Lee 5/1
    1. Sherdil silk
      7 (1)
      Sherdil J: Jonathan England 14/1
    2. Dusky Prince silk
      1 (3)
      Dusky Prince p J: William Buick 3/1F
    3. Theoretical silk
      9 (9)
      Theoretical J: Ben Robinson 5/1
    4. Fylingdale silk
      10 (7)
      Fylingdale J: Duran Fentiman 50/1
    5. Jungle Bee silk
      8 (6)
      Jungle Bee tp J: Tony Hamilton 40/1
    6. Yaahobby silk
      2 (8)
      Yaahobby J: Kieran O'Neill 16/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Tinkler
Distances: 1, hd, 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

16:55 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Mostly Cloudy silk
    1 (3)
    Mostly Cloudy J: Connor Beasley 10/11F
  2. Carbonado silk
    11 (4)
    Carbonado J: Paddy Mathers 28/1
  3. Casi Crudo silk
    4 (6)
    Casi Crudo J: Joe Fanning 7/1
    1. Thermometer silk
      5 (9)
      Thermometer p J: Dale Swift 20/1
    2. Penelopeblueyes silk
      8 (1)
      Penelopeblueyes J: Ray Dawson 40/1
    3. Crazy Maisie silk
      3 (7)
      Crazy Maisie J: Kieran O'Neill 14/1
    4. Peace Angel silk
      9 (2)
      Peace Angel v J: Kieran Schofield 5 14/1
    5. Bukela silk
      7 (11)
      Bukela J: Ben Robinson 5/1
    6. Notime To Pass silk
      6 (12)
      Notime To Pass J: Tony Hamilton 14/1
    7. My Brother Jack silk
      2 (8)
      My Brother Jack J: Graham Lee 16/1
    8. Lisa's Dream silk
      10 (5)
      Lisa's Dream tb J: Cam Hardie 50/1
    9. Golden George silk
      12 (10)
      Golden George J: Duran Fentiman 40/1
Winning Trainer: Gemma Tutty
Distances: 1 3/4, nk, shd
Runners: 12

16:45 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Union Court silk
    7 (6)
    Union Court J: Richard Kingscote 9/1
  2. Tagline silk
    9 (7)
    Tagline J: George Downing 80/1
  3. Confederation silk
    2 (1)
    Confederation J: Sean Levey 10/11F
    1. Padre Daniele silk
      4 (9)
      Padre Daniele J: Lorenzo Atzori 7 66/1
    2. Rock Girl silk
      6 (8)
      Rock Girl J: Rossa Ryan 11/2
    3. Kingsbury silk
      3 (2)
      Kingsbury J: Jim Crowley 100/30
    4. Sherman Klumpf silk
      5 (4)
      Sherman Klumpf J: Callum Shepherd 18/1
    5. Sassy Redhead silk
      8 (3)
      Sassy Redhead J: Neil Callan 20/1
    6. Queen's Eyot silk
      1 (5)
      Queen's Eyot J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3 18/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Walker
Distances: 1, 3 1/2, shd
Runners: 9

17:20 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Sacred Jewel silk
    11 (4)
    Sacred Jewel h J: Sean Levey 5/2F
  2. Taaqat silk
    12 (3)
    Taaqat J: Rossa Ryan 11/4
  3. Imperial Khan silk
    3 (5)
    Imperial Khan J: Neil Callan 5/1
    1. Sheikh Maz Mahood silk
      4 (6)
      Sheikh Maz Mahood t J: Callum Shepherd 33/1
    2. Helm Princess silk
      9 (1)
      Helm Princess J: Richard Kingscote 11/1
    3. Chester Le Streak silk
      1 (8)
      Chester Le Streak J: Oisin McSweeney 5 40/1
    4. Gala Bella silk
      8 (10)
      Gala Bella J: Theodore Ladd 28/1
    5. Macon Belle silk
      10 (12)
      Macon Belle J: Benoit De La Sayette 7 15/2
    6. Glen Etive silk
      2 (2)
      Glen Etive J: Kieran Shoemark 10/1
    7. Slate Cracker silk
      5 (11)
      Slate Cracker J: Jimmy Quinn 66/1
    8. Ardat silk
      6 (9)
      Ardat J: Ryan Sexton 7 11/1
    9. California Cherry silk
      7 (7)
      California Cherry J: Grace McEntee 3 150/1
Winning Trainer: Julie Camacho
Distances: 2 1/2, 2, 1
Runners: 12

17:50 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Eponina silk
    7 (5)
    Eponina p J: Theodore Ladd 16/1
  2. Rose Barton silk
    6 (7)
    Rose Barton J: Benoit De La Sayette 7 100/30
  3. Nikki's Girl silk
    10 (1)
    Nikki's Girl hp J: Richard Kingscote 11/2
    1. Astral Beau silk
      5 (6)
      Astral Beau J: Shane Kelly 3/1
    2. Keeping Hoping silk
      8 (8)
      Keeping Hoping J: Kieran Shoemark 20/1
    3. Separate silk
      2 (3)
      Separate p J: Sean Levey 2/1F
    4. Shamfizz silk
      3 (4)
      Shamfizz h J: Saffie Osborne 3 40/1
    5. Angels Landing silk
      1 (9)
      Angels Landing tp J: Ben Sanderson 3 20/1
    6. Social Contact silk
      4 (2)
      Social Contact p J: Joey Haynes 40/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: 2, 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

18:20 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Ming Dynasty silk
    4 (1)
    Ming Dynasty t J: Ryan Sexton 7 9/2
  2. Captain Square silk
    6 (5)
    Captain Square J: Callum Hutchinson 5 EvensF
  3. Contingency Fee silk
    1 (2)
    Contingency Fee v J: Grace McEntee 3 2/1
    1. Jumping Cats silk
      2 (3)
      Jumping Cats b J: Anna Gibson 7 100/1
    2. Quiana silk
      5 (4)
      Quiana p J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3 22/1
    3. The First King silk
      3 (6)
      The First King b J: Jordan Williams 7 20/1
Winning Trainer: Brian Ellison
Distances: 2, 1 1/2, 8 1/2
Runners: 6

18:50 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Night Arc silk
    2 (4)
    Night Arc J: Sean Levey 9/1
  2. Aryaah silk