13:45 Naas

Full Result
  1. The Antarctic silk
    1 (2)
    The Antarctic J: Seamie Heffernan 4/9F
  2. Mehmar silk
    2 (4)
    Mehmar J: Leigh Roche 13/2
  3. Wodao silk
    3 (1)
    Wodao J: Gavin Ryan 100/30
    1. Little Keilee silk
      4 (3)
      Little Keilee J: Colin Keane 22/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 3/4, shd, 5
Runners: 4

14:15 Naas

Full Result
  1. Brostaigh silk
    8 (5)
    Brostaigh J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 10/1
  2. Logo Hunter silk
    1 (3)
    Logo Hunter t J: Seamie Heffernan 3/1
  3. Geocentric silk
    7 (8)
    Geocentric J: Colin Keane 13/8F
    1. Quarantine Dreams silk
      4 (7)
      Quarantine Dreams t J: W J Lee 7/1
    2. Majestic Colt silk
      2 (6)
      Majestic Colt p J: Joe Doyle 33/1
    3. Measure Of Magic silk
      6 (2)
      Measure Of Magic J: Ben Coen 3/1
    4. Chocquinto silk
      5 (1)
      Chocquinto J: Andrew Slattery 200/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 1 1/2, 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

14:45 Naas

Full Result
  1. Meditate silk
    6 (7)
    Meditate J: Wayne Lordan 2/1J
  2. Comhra silk
    2 (3)
    Comhra J: Kevin Manning 7/2
  3. It's Showtime Baby silk
    3 (2)
    It's Showtime Baby J: Shane Foley 11/1
    1. Matilda Picotte silk
      5 (1)
      Matilda Picotte p J: Declan McDonogh 2/1J
    2. Treasure Trove silk
      7 (6)
      Treasure Trove J: W J Lee 10/1
    3. La Dolce Vita silk
      4 (5)
      La Dolce Vita J: Gavin Ryan 16/1
    4. Comanche Country silk
      1 (4)
      Comanche Country J: Conor Maxwell 22/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, nk
Runners: 7

15:15 Naas

Full Result
  1. Lust silk
    4 (4)
    Lust t J: Colin Keane 5/2J
  2. Diadora silk
    6 (1)
    Diadora v J: W J Lee 5/2J
  3. Laughifuwant silk
    3 (6)
    Laughifuwant t J: Seamie Heffernan 12/1
    1. Real Force silk
      5 (2)
      Real Force J: N G McCullagh 8/1
    2. Bopedro silk
      1 (3)
      Bopedro v J: Shane Foley 100/30
    3. Princess Olly silk
      7 (7)
      Princess Olly J: Gary Halpin 13/2
Winning Trainer: G M Lyons
Distances: 1 1/4, 3/4, hd
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

15:45 Naas

Full Result
  1. Twilight Jet silk
    5 (2)
    Twilight Jet J: Leigh Roche 9/2
  2. New York City silk
    3 (3)
    New York City J: Wayne Lordan 6/5F
  3. Saliteh silk
    7 (1)
    Saliteh J: Gary Halpin 125/1
    1. Andreas Vesalius silk
      1 (7)
      Andreas Vesalius J: Declan McDonogh 22/1
    2. Elliptic silk
      6 (5)
      Elliptic b J: Gavin Ryan 11/1
    3. Straight Answer silk
      4 (6)
      Straight Answer t J: Colin Keane 7/4
Winning Trainer: M D O'Callaghan
Distances: 3, 2 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

16:15 Naas

Full Result
  1. Galleria Borghese silk
    3 (6)
    Galleria Borghese J: Wayne Lordan 6/1
  2. Red Azalea silk
    14 (4)
    Red Azalea J: Gavin Ryan 100/30
  3. Kerkiyra silk
    7 (9)
    Kerkiyra J: Ben Coen 13/8F
    1. Sierra Nevada silk
      16 (12)
      Sierra Nevada J: Shane Foley 4/1
    2. Lucky Mascot silk
      11 (10)
      Lucky Mascot v J: Nathan Crosse 3 80/1
    3. Girl Crush silk
      4 (7)
      Girl Crush J: Wesley Joyce 7 100/1
    4. Porto Cervo silk
      13 (2)
      Porto Cervo h J: Emmet McNamara 20/1
    5. Goonyaboyya silk
      5 (3)
      Goonyaboyya J: Colin Keane 18/1
    6. Silent Prayer silk
      17 (18)
      Silent Prayer J: Chris Hayes 18/1
    7. Frankelstein silk
      2 (1)
      Frankelstein t J: W J Lee 12/1
    8. Lovesome Dove silk
      10 (5)
      Lovesome Dove J: Rory Cleary 150/1
    9. Rotolo silk
      15 (15)
      Rotolo J: Kevin Manning 150/1
    10. Keep An Eye Out silk
      6 (13)
      Keep An Eye Out J: Mark Enright 50/1
    11. Ysobel silk
      18 (14)
      Ysobel J: Declan McDonogh 66/1
    12. Lost silk
      9 (8)
      Lost J: Seamie Heffernan 40/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, 3
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 3

16:45 Naas

Full Result
  1. Amortentia silk
    3 (10)
    Amortentia J: Shane Crosse 5/2F
  2. Cowboy Justice silk
    4 (8)
    Cowboy Justice t J: Shane Foley 9/1
  3. Eastern Wind silk
    8 (1)
    Eastern Wind J: Robert Whearty 7 8/1
    1. Eskimo Komet silk
      10 (3)
      Eskimo Komet t J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 28/1
    2. Recurrent Dream silk
      1 (7)
      Recurrent Dream J: Colin Keane 4/1
    3. Barbapapa silk
      7 (4)
      Barbapapa t J: Wayne Lordan 7/1
    4. Alooqaal silk
      6 (2)
      Alooqaal J: Ronan Whelan 13/2
    5. Bridgehead silk
      9 (5)
      Bridgehead J: Chris Hayes 5/1
    6. Tut Tut silk
      2 (9)
      Tut Tut J: Tom Madden 33/1
    7. Missing Matron silk
      5 (6)
      Missing Matron J: Kevin Manning 28/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, 3
Runners: 10

17:15 Naas

Full Result
  1. Hale Bopp silk
    4 (1)
    Hale Bopp J: Colin Keane 4/1
  2. Longbourn silk
    1 (2)
    Longbourn t J: Jake Coen 7 12/1
  3. Coins Cross silk
    11 (7)
    Coins Cross b J: Declan McDonogh 6/1
    1. Bucky Larson silk
      2 (3)
      Bucky Larson J: Gary Carroll 11/1
    2. Tyrconnell silk
      8 (10)
      Tyrconnell p J: Shane Crosse 16/1
    3. Crystal Black silk
      3 (4)
      Crystal Black J: Chris Hayes 17/2
    4. Ferrybank silk
      10 (14)
      Ferrybank t J: W J Lee 14/1
    5. River Derwent silk
      7 (8)
      River Derwent J: Hugh Horgan 7 7/2F
    6. Luke Short silk
      9 (9)
      Luke Short p J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 15/2
    7. Zephron silk
      13 (11)
      Zephron p J: Mark Gallagher 25/1
    8. Rebel Step silk
      5 (15)
      Rebel Step J: Andrew Slattery 16/1
    9. Chilean silk
      14 (12)
      Chilean t J: Wayne Lordan 28/1
    10. Macho Time silk
      15 (6)
      Macho Time t J: Leigh Roche 33/1
Winning Trainer: G M Lyons
Distances: 2 1/4, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 2

13:52 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Give Me A Cuddle silk
    2
    Give Me A Cuddle J: Jack Quinlan 2/1J
  2. Glengeever silk
    3
    Glengeever p J: Rex Dingle 5/2
  3. Armchair Farmer silk
    1
    Armchair Farmer t J: Connor Brace 6/1
    1. Royal Lake silk
      5
      Royal Lake J: Jonathan Burke 2/1J
    2. Hoochygoochyman silk
      4
      Hoochygoochyman J: Conor Ring 3 300/1
Winning Trainer: Neil King
Distances: 6, 6 1/2, 6
Runners: 5

14:22 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Howdilyoudo silk
    2
    Howdilyoudo t J: Gavin Sheehan 9/4F
  2. Daenerys Stormborn silk
    5
    Daenerys Stormborn t J: David Noonan 6/1
  3. Admiral's Sunset silk
    1
    Admiral's Sunset t J: James Davies 22/1
    1. Rose Ohara silk
      3
      Rose Ohara t J: Page Fuller 9/1
    2. Princess Midnight silk
      6
      Princess Midnight t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 3/1
    3. Achy Breaky Heart silk
      4
      Achy Breaky Heart t J: Mitchell Bastyan 3/1
Winning Trainer: Jamie Snowden
Distances: 28
Runners: 6

14:52 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Appreciate silk
    8
    Appreciate t J: Mitchell Bastyan 15/2
  2. Overtougeorge silk
    6
    Overtougeorge J: Philip Armson 5 40/1
  3. Canal Rocks silk
    2
    Canal Rocks tp J: Charlie Price 3 12/1
    1. Full Aux Rois silk
      3
      Full Aux Rois J: Tom Scudamore 4/1
    2. Janus silk
      5
      Janus p J: Harry Reed 3/1
    3. Gealach Ghorm silk
      4
      Gealach Ghorm hp J: Chris Ward 5 50/1
    4. Top Brass silk
      12
      Top Brass p J: Harry Bannister 11/4F
    5. Thesethingshappen silk
      11
      Thesethingshappen J: Liam Harrison 3 22/1
    6. Sunline silk
      14
      Sunline J: Marc Goldstein 66/1
    7. Donya silk
      13
      Donya tp J: Lewis Stones 5 8/1
    8. Shielded silk
      10
      Shielded b J: David Noonan 66/1
    9. Absolute Altitude silk
      1
      Absolute Altitude J: William Kennedy 200/1
    10. Sukat silk
      7
      Sukat J: Paul O'Brien 200/1
    11. Royal Advice silk
      9
      Royal Advice p J: Tabitha Worsley 3 10/1
Winning Trainer: Milton Harris
Distances: 3, 1 1/4, 8
Runners: 14

15:22 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Ragamuffin silk
    1
    Ragamuffin t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 13/8F
  2. Begoodtoyourself silk
    5
    Begoodtoyourself p J: Harry Reed 10/1
  3. Gambie Tiep silk
    4
    Gambie Tiep J: Stan Sheppard 3/1
    1. Pawpaw silk
      2
      Pawpaw t J: Ciaran Gethings 13/2
    2. Above Suspicion silk
      3
      Above Suspicion J: Jonathan Burke 4/1
Winning Trainer: Neil Mulholland
Distances: 9, 11, 13
Runners: 5

15:52 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Shantou Sunset silk
    3
    Shantou Sunset p J: Jack Martin 10 15/2
  2. Viking Ruby silk
    5
    Viking Ruby tp J: Sam Twiston-Davies 13/2
  3. Lily Glitters silk
    4
    Lily Glitters v J: Tom O'Brien 5/4F
    1. Martha Brae silk
      2
      Martha Brae J: Harry Skelton 9/4
    2. Catchmeifyoucan silk
      1
      Catchmeifyoucan J: Sean Quinlan 8/1
Winning Trainer: Philip Hobbs
Distances: 1/2, 10, 3
Runners: 5

16:22 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Vernon Subutex silk
    3
    Vernon Subutex tp J: Philip Armson 5 7/2
  2. Helford River silk
    5
    Helford River t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 3/1
  3. Realm Keeper silk
    4
    Realm Keeper b J: Charlie Deutsch 11/1
    1. Lakota Warrior silk
      1
      Lakota Warrior J: Harry Skelton 5/4F
    2. Templehills silk
      2
      Templehills t J: Jack Savage 5 7/1
Winning Trainer: David Pipe
Distances: 5 1/2, 73, 46
Runners: 5

16:52 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Copshill Lad silk
    2
    Copshill Lad J: Kevin Jones 4/5F
  2. The Kniphand silk
    6
    The Kniphand J: Sam Twiston-Davies 11/4
  3. Mullinaree silk
    1
    Mullinaree J: Mr H C Swan 7 9/2
    1. Petit Bijou silk
      7
      Petit Bijou J: Tom O'Brien 20/1
    2. Gentleman Jake silk
      4
      Gentleman Jake J: Ned Fox 7 18/1
    3. Democritus silk
      3
      Democritus J: James Davies 50/1
    4. Its Going Rome silk
      5
      Its Going Rome J: David Bass 50/1
Winning Trainer: Milton Harris
Distances: 2 3/4, 4, 9 1/2
Runners: 7

14:00 Killarney

Full Result
  1. Igraine silk
    4
    Igraine J: J J Slevin 6/4F
  2. Vocito silk
    3
    Vocito p J: Donagh Meyler 12/1
  3. Rock Ya Boy Ya silk
    14
    Rock Ya Boy Ya J: P J O'Hanlon 5 2/1
    1. Wrecking Ball Paul silk
      16
      Wrecking Ball Paul J: Jack Kennedy 9/2
    2. Cedar Rapids silk
      6
      Cedar Rapids t J: Shane Mulcahy 7 33/1
    3. Putemunderpressure silk
      13
      Putemunderpressure J: Mark Walsh 11/1
    4. Open The Gate silk
      12
      Open The Gate J: Kevin Sexton 16/1
    5. Mr Social silk
      11
      Mr Social J: Mark McDonagh 7 80/1
    6. Tammany Hall silk
      1
      Tammany Hall J: Donal McInerney 50/1
    7. But I Wont Do That silk
      5
      But I Wont Do That J: Ricky Doyle 150/1
    8. Elle Dorado Rock silk
      8
      Elle Dorado Rock J: Peter Carberry 150/1
    9. Ishan silk
      9
      Ishan h J: Phillip Enright 50/1
    10. Luck Of The Irish silk
      10
      Luck Of The Irish J: E Walsh 5 40/1
    11. Victory Heights silk
      2
      Victory Heights t J: Shane Fenelon 7 66/1
    12. Word Of Wisdom silk
      15
      Word Of Wisdom J: Jordan Canavan 7 150/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 11, 2 1/4, 19
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 4

14:30 Killarney

Full Result
  1. Marvel De Cerisy silk
    10
    Marvel De Cerisy t J: Rachael Blackmore 4/7F
  2. Babylon Beach silk
    7
    Babylon Beach J: Ambrose McCurtin 3 33/1
  3. Moulane West silk
    4
    Moulane West J: Shane Fitzgerald 5 9/2
    1. Olord silk
      14
      Olord J: Richard Deegan 40/1
    2. Roaring Potter silk
      15
      Roaring Potter J: Jack Kennedy 5/1
    3. Mizuma silk
      12
      Mizuma t J: Danny Mullins 100/1
    4. Western Australia silk
      6
      Western Australia t J: Ricky Doyle 40/1
    5. The Banger Doyle silk
      5
      The Banger Doyle h J: Jack Foley 5 17/2
    6. Little Big Rocky silk
      9
      Little Big Rocky J: Conor McNamara 50/1
    7. Itsabeautifulnoise silk
      8
      Itsabeautifulnoise J: Darragh O'Keeffe 40/1
    8. Ivaquestion silk
      3
      Ivaquestion J: Ryan Treacy 125/1
    9. Anyonecanhaveitall silk
      1
      Anyonecanhaveitall J: Daniel Holden 7 100/1
    10. Mr Brogue silk
      13
      Mr Brogue J: J J Slevin 300/1
    11. Milan Echo silk
      11
      Milan Echo t J: Ian Power 200/1
    12. Elusive Rain silk
      2
      Elusive Rain J: Phillip Enright 25/1
    13. Good Girl Robin silk
      17
      Good Girl Robin t J: Brian Hayes 150/1
Winning Trainer: Henry De Bromhead
Distances: 19, 3, nk
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 3

15:00 Killarney

Full Result
  1. Anna Bunina silk
    5
    Anna Bunina t J: Simon Torrens 4/1
  2. Heia silk
    10
    Heia J: Paul Townend 3/1
  3. Hidden Land silk
    11
    Hidden Land J: L P Dempsey 25/1
    1. Lunar Display silk
      1
      Lunar Display J: J J Slevin 10/1
    2. Santa Rossa silk
      3
      Santa Rossa J: Keith Donoghue 11/10F
    3. Whosgotyanow silk
      4
      Whosgotyanow J: Cian Quirke 40/1
    4. Copper Nation silk
      6
      Copper Nation J: Mr D Allen 8/1
    5. Ally Cay silk
      2
      Ally Cay J: Brian Hayes 150/1
    6. Elegant Lass silk
      7
      Elegant Lass t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 50/1
    7. Elite Des Mottes silk
      8
      Elite Des Mottes J: Richard Deegan 125/1
    8. Quarry Lil silk
      12
      Quarry Lil J: Phillip Enright 125/1
Winning Trainer: John C McConnell
Distances: 1, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

15:30 Killarney

Full Result
  1. Celestial Horizon silk
    10
    Celestial Horizon J: J J Slevin 8/1
  2. Rich Belief silk
    11
    Rich Belief b J: Donagh Meyler 20/1
  3. Ardla silk
    8
    Ardla t J: Paul Townend 7/1
    1. Blanketontheground silk
      12
      Blanketontheground J: G B Noonan 7 50/1
    2. Rock On Seamie silk
      16
      Rock On Seamie J: Rachael Blackmore 13/2
    3. Magnor Glory silk
      14
      Magnor Glory h J: Jack Foley 5 11/2
    4. Sit Down Lucy silk
      9
      Sit Down Lucy J: Charlie O'Dwyer 7 11/1
    5. Clarens silk
      13
      Clarens J: Danny Mullins 11/1
    6. Eclair De Beaufeu silk
      7
      Eclair De Beaufeu p J: Jack Kennedy 33/1
    7. Mighty Tom silk
      5
      Mighty Tom J: B J Cooper 33/1
    8. Bonarc silk
      15
      Bonarc J: Mark McDonagh 7 9/2F
    9. Hannon silk
      1
      Hannon b J: Darragh O'Keeffe 16/1
    10. Bread And Butter silk
      6
      Bread And Butter J: Aidan Kelly 7 16/1
    11. Wolf Prince silk
      3
      Wolf Prince J: Keith Donoghue 40/1
    12. Glan silk
      4
      Glan h J: Mark Walsh 8/1
    13. Goodbye Someday silk
      2
      Goodbye Someday J: Derek Thomas McGrath 7 66/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 7, 1 3/4, 2
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 2

16:00 Killarney

Full Result
  1. Max Flamingo silk
    4
    Max Flamingo J: Jack Kennedy EvensF
  2. Baptism Of Fire silk
    1
    Baptism Of Fire p J: Rachael Blackmore 100/30
  3. Egality Mans silk
    2
    Egality Mans J: Paul Townend 2/1
    1. Old Town Garde silk
      6
      Old Town Garde J: Jordan Gainford 22/1
    2. Magnium silk
      5
      Magnium J: Jordan Canavan 7 100/1
Winning Trainer: Francis Casey
Distances: 4, 1 1/2, 5
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

16:30 Killarney

Full Result
  1. Say Goodbye silk
    9
    Say Goodbye t J: Jack Kennedy 3/1J
  2. Effernock Fizz silk
    3
    Effernock Fizz J: Jack G Gilligan 7 6/1
  3. Norwigi silk
    7
    Norwigi p J: Mark Walsh 3/1J
    1. Duchess Ravenwaves silk
      2
      Duchess Ravenwaves t J: Keith Donoghue 14/1
    2. Highstreet Roller silk
      5
      Highstreet Roller t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 8/1
    3. Mi Lighthouse silk
      6
      Mi Lighthouse J: Paul Townend 100/30
    4. Allora Yeats silk
      1
      Allora Yeats tv J: Gearoid Brouder 5 66/1
    5. Georgette Fun silk
      4
      Georgette Fun ht J: Rachael Blackmore 11/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 10, 1/2, 4 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

17:00 Killarney

Full Result
  1. Stealthy Tom silk
    8
    Stealthy Tom p J: Shane Fitzgerald 5 5/4F
  2. Presenting Cody silk
    10
    Presenting Cody J: Phillip Enright 12/1
  3. Shes Some Doll silk
    7
    Shes Some Doll J: L P Dempsey 8/1
    1. Top Question silk
      12
      Top Question J: Richard Deegan 28/1
    2. Esthers Marvel silk
      6
      Esthers Marvel t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 9/1
    3. Walking The Walk silk
      14
      Walking The Walk t J: Sean O'Keeffe 12/1
    4. Fly De Megaudais silk
      13
      Fly De Megaudais b J: Mark McDonagh 7 16/1
    5. Trans Wood silk
      15
      Trans Wood J: Philip Donovan 5 50/1
    6. Earths Furies silk
      4
      Earths Furies p J: Jordan Canavan 7 25/1
    7. Tesseract silk
      2
      Tesseract p J: Simon Torrens 22/1
    8. Young Jack Yates silk
      1
      Young Jack Yates ht J: Donagh Meyler 25/1
    9. Pairc Na Ngael silk
      3
      Pairc Na Ngael J: Mark Walsh 11/1
    10. Arch Melody silk
      9
      Arch Melody J: Brian Hayes 50/1
    11. Feyan silk
      5
      Feyan J: Jack Foley 5 8/1
    12. Repeat That silk
      11
      Repeat That J: Ryan Treacy 33/1
Winning Trainer: E Bolger
Distances: 2 3/4, 12, 4
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 3

17:30 Killarney

Full Result
  1. Lipa K silk
    4
    Lipa K J: G B Noonan 7 5/1
  2. Felix Summus silk
    2
    Felix Summus J: Mr P W Mullins 6/4F
  3. Themanintheboots silk
    9
    Themanintheboots J: Mr J J Codd 5/2
    1. Our Champ silk
      7
      Our Champ J: Mr D N O'Brien 7 9/1
    2. River Tara silk
      10
      River Tara t J: Cian Quirke 7 25/1
    3. Neddies Boy silk
      6
      Neddies Boy J: Mr Seamus Perry 7