13:05 Bangor-on-Dee

Full Result
  1. Kerosine Light silk
    3
    Kerosine Light p J: Brian Hughes 8/13F
  2. Copper Fox silk
    2
    Copper Fox J: Peter Kavanagh 5 11/2
  3. Kracquer silk
    4
    Kracquer J: Alex Edwards 3 33/1
    1. Larusso silk
      5
      Larusso J: Ciaran Gethings 9/2
    2. Dee Eire silk
      8
      Dee Eire t J: Kevin Brogan 16/1
    3. Mr Biggs silk
      6
      Mr Biggs J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 12/1
    4. Well Done Dani silk
      10
      Well Done Dani J: Craig Nichol 250/1
    5. Call Me Jezza silk
      1
      Call Me Jezza J: Sean Quinlan 250/1
    6. Queenhill silk
      9
      Queenhill J: Jonathan Burke 16/1
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: 9, 2, 3
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

13:40 Bangor-on-Dee

Full Result
  1. Go On Chez silk
    3
    Go On Chez J: Craig Nichol 5/4F
  2. Paseo silk
    4
    Paseo b J: Harry Bannister 9/4
  3. Good Man Vinnie silk
    5
    Good Man Vinnie b J: Brian Hughes 11/1
    1. Dawn Raider silk
      1
      Dawn Raider tp J: Kevin Brogan 3/1
Winning Trainer: Oliver Greenall & Josh Guerriero
Distances: 7 1/2, 6 1/2, 2 1/2
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

14:15 Bangor-on-Dee

Full Result
  1. Hurricane Ali silk
    5
    Hurricane Ali J: Sean Quinlan 9/1
  2. Parisencore silk
    1
    Parisencore J: Danny McMenamin 9/2
  3. Addosh silk
    8
    Addosh J: Ciaran Gethings 11/2
    1. Orchard Grove silk
      4
      Orchard Grove J: Richard Patrick 9/1
    2. Blakeney Point silk
      3
      Blakeney Point tb J: Brian Hughes 10/1
    3. Flinteur Sacre silk
      10
      Flinteur Sacre J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 4/1
    4. Sonning silk
      9
      Sonning h J: John Kington 80/1
    5. Pillar Of Steel silk
      7
      Pillar Of Steel p J: Jamie Moore 40/1
    6. Gylo silk
      6
      Gylo t J: Mr Tristan Durrell 7 14/1
    7. Charlie's Glance silk
      2
      Charlie's Glance J: James Martin 7 3/1F
Winning Trainer: John Mackie
Distances: 4 3/4, 3 1/4, 8
Runners: 10

14:50 Bangor-on-Dee

Full Result
  1. Costly Diamond silk
    2
    Costly Diamond t J: William Shanahan 7 5/6F
  2. Armattiekan silk
    5
    Armattiekan b J: Brian Hughes 9/2
  3. Yccs Portocervo silk
    1
    Yccs Portocervo J: Sam Twiston-Davies 9/2
    1. Getaway Luv silk
      3
      Getaway Luv p J: Mr Tommie M O'Brien 3 13/2
    2. For Jim silk
      4
      For Jim p J: Sean Quinlan 14/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Hanmer
Distances: 1/2, 11, 7
Runners: 5

15:25 Bangor-on-Dee

Full Result
  1. Daranova silk
    5
    Daranova p J: Kevin Brogan 9/4
  2. Steal A March silk
    1
    Steal A March p J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 9/2
  3. Red Royalist silk
    3
    Red Royalist p J: Ciaran Gethings 11/2
    1. Pennyforapound silk
      2
      Pennyforapound b J: Ben Jones 7/4F
    2. Fly Smart silk
      4
      Fly Smart p J: Charlie Deutsch 12/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Hanmer
Distances: 18, 4 3/4, 16
Runners: 5

16:00 Bangor-on-Dee

Full Result
  1. Into The Sunset silk
    3
    Into The Sunset J: Brian Hughes 7/2
  2. Outback Frontiers silk
    2
    Outback Frontiers J: Kevin Brogan 11/4F
  3. Tre A Peni silk
    9
    Tre A Peni J: Craig Nichol 50/1
    1. Cosheston silk
      6
      Cosheston v J: Sean Quinlan 9/2
    2. Top Drawer silk
      7
      Top Drawer J: Chris Ward 5 18/1
    3. Grand Knight silk
      5
      Grand Knight J: Jack Wildman 7 11/1
    4. Hey Joe silk
      4
      Hey Joe J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 7/2
    5. Dellboy Trotter silk
      8
      Dellboy Trotter J: Tom Buckley 3 10/1
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: 21, 1 1/4, 7
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

16:35 Bangor-on-Dee

Full Result
  1. Magical Maggie silk
    1
    Magical Maggie J: Jay Tidball 10 9/2
  2. Touchy Feely silk
    5
    Touchy Feely J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 6/4F
  3. Treefinch silk
    10
    Treefinch J: Ciaran Gethings 16/1
    1. Gamesters Girl silk
      7
      Gamesters Girl J: Craig Nichol 14/1
    2. Maid Of The Night silk
      3
      Maid Of The Night J: Richard Patrick 11/2
    3. My Little Toni silk
      9
      My Little Toni t J: Brian Hughes 15/2
    4. Houston Calling silk
      2
      Houston Calling J: Alex Edwards 3 5/1
    5. Dolomiti silk
      6
      Dolomiti J: Danny McMenamin 150/1
Winning Trainer: Alastair Ralph
Distances: 1 1/2, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

17:07 Bangor-on-Dee

Full Result
  1. Rocco Bay silk
    5
    Rocco Bay J: Jonathan Burke 11/8F
  2. Lady D'Arbanville silk
    7
    Lady D'Arbanville J: Sam Twiston-Davies 7/2
  3. Gentle Life silk
    2
    Gentle Life J: Paddy Brennan 100/30
    1. Regal Renaissance silk
      9
      Regal Renaissance J: Richard Patrick 8/1
    2. Mini Rivo silk
      8
      Mini Rivo J: Sean Quinlan 12/1
    3. Happy Index silk
      6
      Happy Index J: Rex Dingle 22/1
    4. Missed Vacation silk
      4
      Missed Vacation J: Harry Bannister 25/1
Winning Trainer: Peter Fahey
Distances: 5, 4 1/4, 5 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

13:35 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Tiber Flow silk
    9 (5)
    Tiber Flow J: Tom Marquand 15/8F
  2. Ehraz silk
    2 (8)
    Ehraz J: Jim Crowley 11/2
  3. Sam Maximus silk
    7 (1)
    Sam Maximus J: P J McDonald 10/1
    1. Rizg silk
      6 (7)
      Rizg J: Hollie Doyle 8/1
    2. Cadamosto silk
      1 (9)
      Cadamosto J: Ryan Moore 7/1
    3. Hierarchy silk
      3 (2)
      Hierarchy t J: Cieren Fallon 4/1
    4. Ribhi silk
      5 (4)
      Ribhi J: Dane O'Neill 18/1
    5. Mohi silk
      4 (3)
      Mohi p J: Liam Keniry 40/1
    6. The Organiser silk
      8 (6)
      The Organiser J: Kieran Shoemark 22/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: shd, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 9

14:10 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Ilaraab silk
    3 (1)
    Ilaraab p J: Tom Marquand 9/2
  2. Scope silk
    1 (4)
    Scope J: Rob Hornby 100/30
  3. Without A Fight silk
    6 (3)
    Without A Fight J: Andrea Atzeni 5/1
    1. Foxes Tales silk
      4 (5)
      Foxes Tales J: David Probert 3/1F
    2. Eshaada silk
      2 (6)
      Eshaada J: Jim Crowley 4/1
    3. Outbox silk
      5 (2)
      Outbox b J: Hollie Doyle 11/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: nk, 4, 1/2
Runners: 6

14:45 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Israr silk
    2 (12)
    Israr J: Jim Crowley 3/1F
  2. Surrey Mist silk
    6 (8)
    Surrey Mist J: Trevor Whelan 7/1
  3. Zoom silk
    12 (13)
    Zoom J: Thore Hammer Hansen 25/1
    1. Wineglass Bay silk
      7 (3)
      Wineglass Bay J: Daniel Muscutt 7/1
    2. Mr Big Stuff silk
      11 (4)
      Mr Big Stuff J: Hollie Doyle 9/2
    3. Bizarre Law silk
      10 (2)
      Bizarre Law J: David Probert 33/1
    4. Wootton'Sun silk
      13 (11)
      Wootton'Sun J: Silvestre De Sousa 12/1
    5. Marsoul silk
      8 (7)
      Marsoul J: Rossa Ryan 18/1
    6. La Pulga silk
      3 (10)
      La Pulga J: Richard Kingscote 22/1
    7. Razzle Dazzle silk
      1 (6)
      Razzle Dazzle J: Andrea Atzeni 25/1
    8. Red Vineyard silk
      9 (5)
      Red Vineyard J: Tom Marquand 9/2
    9. Luminous Light silk
      5 (1)
      Luminous Light J: Ryan Moore 20/1
Winning Trainer: John & Thady Gosden
Distances: 1/2, hd, hd
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

15:20 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Baaeed silk
    1 (3)
    Baaeed J: Jim Crowley 4/9F
  2. Real World silk
    5 (8)
    Real World p J: Daniel Tudhope 5/1
  3. Chindit silk
    2 (1)
    Chindit J: Pat Dobbs 20/1
    1. Alcohol Free silk
      8 (2)
      Alcohol Free J: Rob Hornby 11/1
    2. Sir Busker silk
      6 (7)
      Sir Busker v J: Hollie Doyle 33/1
    3. Sunray Major silk
      7 (6)
      Sunray Major J: Frankie Dettori 40/1
    4. Mother Earth silk
      9 (4)
      Mother Earth J: Ryan Moore 10/1
    5. New Mandate silk
      4 (5)
      New Mandate J: Richard Kingscote 40/1
    6. Etonian silk
      3 (9)
      Etonian J: Rossa Ryan 150/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 3 1/4, 1 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 9

15:55 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Persian Force silk
    2 (2)
    Persian Force J: Rossa Ryan 8/13F
  2. Holguin silk
    1 (3)
    Holguin J: David Probert 100/30
  3. Sierra Blanca silk
    4 (1)
    Sierra Blanca J: Ryan Moore 7/2
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 2 1/2, 6 1/2
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 1

16:30 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Nashwa silk
    6 (7)
    Nashwa J: Hollie Doyle 5/6F
  2. Stay Alert silk
    7 (1)
    Stay Alert J: Josephine Gordon 22/1
  3. Mukaddamah silk
    5 (5)
    Mukaddamah J: Jim Crowley 9/2
    1. Flash Betty silk
      3 (4)
      Flash Betty J: Tom Marquand 50/1
    2. Bouquet silk
      1 (6)
      Bouquet J: Frankie Dettori 3/1
    3. Golden Mayflower silk
      4 (3)
      Golden Mayflower t J: Silvestre De Sousa 16/1
    4. Ducal Crown silk
      2 (2)
      Ducal Crown J: David Probert 66/1
Winning Trainer: John & Thady Gosden
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 1/4, 11
Runners: 7

17:04 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Muraad silk
    4 (5)
    Muraad J: Jim Crowley 11/1
  2. Top Secret silk
    9 (3)
    Top Secret h J: Hollie Doyle 11/2
  3. Sinjaari silk
    1 (8)
    Sinjaari J: Harry Burns 5 15/2
    1. Beringer silk
      2 (9)
      Beringer J: Charles Bishop 22/1
    2. Forest Falcon silk
      7 (6)
      Forest Falcon J: Silvestre De Sousa 9/2
    3. Notre Belle Bete silk
      3 (2)
      Notre Belle Bete J: David Probert 5/4F
    4. Oh This Is Us silk
      5 (4)
      Oh This Is Us J: Tom Marquand 10/1
Winning Trainer: Owen Burrows
Distances: nse, 1, 1 1/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

13:50 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Ottoman Fleet silk
    4 (5)
    Ottoman Fleet J: James Doyle 13/8
  2. Zain Sarinda silk
    7 (3)
    Zain Sarinda J: Jack Mitchell 5/4F
  3. Savvy Victory silk
    6 (7)
    Savvy Victory J: Robert Havlin 16/1
    1. Groundbreaker silk
      3 (4)
      Groundbreaker h J: David Egan 13/2
    2. El Habeeb silk
      2 (1)
      El Habeeb J: J F Egan 125/1
    3. Austrian Theory silk
      1 (2)
      Austrian Theory J: Joe Fanning 9/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, 5
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

14:25 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Harry Three silk
    2 (7)
    Harry Three h J: Adam Kirby 9/2
  2. River Pride silk
    5 (8)
    River Pride J: Sean Levey 14/1
  3. Ernie's Valentine silk
    4 (9)
    Ernie's Valentine tb J: Mohammed Tabti 7 10/1
    1. Romantic Time silk
      1 (4)
      Romantic Time J: Jack Mitchell 33/1
    2. Auditor silk
      7 (5)
      Auditor J: James Doyle 8/1
    3. Lir Speciale silk
      9 (1)
      Lir Speciale J: Ray Dawson 6/1
    4. Pocket The Profit silk
      6 (2)
      Pocket The Profit J: Hector Crouch 12/1
    5. Haymaker silk
      10 (10)
      Haymaker J: Harry Davies 7 9/4F
    6. I'm A Gambler silk
      3 (6)
      I'm A Gambler J: Joe Fanning 9/1
    7. Gold Medal silk
      8 (3)
      Gold Medal J: David Egan 25/1
Winning Trainer: Clive Cox
Distances: 1 1/2, 1, 2 1/2
Runners: 10

15:00 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Shine So Bright silk
    3 (8)
    Shine So Bright h J: Harry Davies 7 5/1
  2. Saleymm silk
    7 (12)
    Saleymm t J: Jack Mitchell 5/2F
  3. Natural Path silk
    10 (4)
    Natural Path tp J: David Egan 11/1
    1. Wizard D'Amour silk
      8 (7)
      Wizard D'Amour J: Joe Fanning 3/1
    2. Pensiero D'Amore silk
      2 (1)
      Pensiero D'Amore h J: Stefano Cherchi 3 66/1
    3. Free Solo silk
      9 (6)
      Free Solo J: Saffie Osborne 3 100/1
    4. Bullace silk
      4 (2)
      Bullace J: Hector Crouch 14/1
    5. Melody Of Life silk
      12 (3)
      Melody Of Life J: Royston Ffrench 25/1
    6. Humanitarian silk
      1 (10)
      Humanitarian t J: Sean Levey 80/1
    7. San Isidro silk
      6 (11)
      San Isidro h J: Adam Kirby 40/1
    8. Quintillus silk
      5 (5)
      Quintillus J: James Doyle 4/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 1, 1 3/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

15:35 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Mawj silk
    8 (7)
    Mawj J: Ray Dawson 12/1
  2. Believing silk
    1 (6)
    Believing J: Harry Davies 7 10/1
  3. Distinguished Lady silk
    4 (1)
    Distinguished Lady J: Sean Levey 9/2
    1. Inverlochy silk
      7 (9)
      Inverlochy J: Jack Mitchell 5/2F
    2. Fairy Cross silk
      5 (4)
      Fairy Cross J: James Doyle 3/1
    3. Flame Of Kodiac silk
      6 (10)
      Flame Of Kodiac J: Robert Havlin 14/1
    4. Mission Storm silk
      9 (5)
      Mission Storm J: David Egan 25/1
    5. Dandy Alys silk
      3 (2)
      Dandy Alys J: Hector Crouch 14/1
    6. Romantic Sunlight silk
      10 (8)
      Romantic Sunlight J: Robert Tart 66/1
    7. Creative Style silk
      2 (3)
      Creative Style J: Adam Kirby 9/1
Winning Trainer: Saeed bin Suroor
Distances: 4 3/4, 3, 1
Runners: 10

16:10 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Time Lock silk
    7 (2)
    Time Lock J: Sean Levey 11/1
  2. Atlantis silk
    1 (7)
    Atlantis J: Robert Havlin 15/8J
  3. Pawapuri silk
    4 (5)
    Pawapuri J: Adam Kirby 9/2
    1. Tequilamockingbird silk
      6 (6)
      Tequilamockingbird J: David Egan 14/1
    2. Golden Glance silk
      3 (1)
      Golden Glance J: Jack Mitchell 17/2
    3. Princesse D'Or silk
      5 (3)
      Princesse D'Or J: James Doyle 15/8J
    4. Complementary silk
      2 (4)
      Complementary J: Martin Harley 80/1
Winning Trainer: Harry & Roger Charlton
Distances: 6 1/2, 7, 1 1/4
Runners: 7

16:45 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Celtic Empress silk
    2 (4)
    Celtic Empress h J: Ray Dawson 7/2
  2. Aunt Bethany silk
    4 (7)
    Aunt Bethany J: James Doyle 3/1
  3. Miss Harmony silk
    5 (6)
    Miss Harmony J: Callum Shepherd 9/1
    1. Undertheboardwalk silk
      1 (5)
      Undertheboardwalk J: Sean Levey 6/1
    2. Dancing To Win silk
      3 (1)
      Dancing To Win h J: Robert Tart 11/4F
    3. Madame Bonbon silk
      7 (2)
      Madame Bonbon J: Joe Fanning 7/1
Winning Trainer: Heather Main
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

17:20 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Dusky Lord silk
    7 (9)
    Dusky Lord J: David Egan 13/2
  2. Rebel At Dawn silk
    6 (3)
    Rebel At Dawn p J: James Doyle 7/2J
  3. Lynns Boy silk
    9 (1)
    Lynns Boy J: Ray Dawson 15/2
    1. Thegreatestshowman silk
      8 (5)
      Thegreatestshowman p J: Stefano Cherchi 3 10/1
    2. Get It silk
      2 (7)
      Get It J: Adam Kirby 4/1
    3. Full Authority silk
      4 (4)
      Full Authority J: Harry Davies 7 6/1
    4. Rolfe Rembrandt silk
      1 (6)
      Rolfe Rembrandt b J: Saffie Osborne 3 7/2J
    5. Just Glamorous silk
      5 (2)
      Just Glamorous J: William Cox 3 50/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 1 3/4, shd, 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

13:55 Wexford

Full Result
  1. Good As Hell silk
    4
    Good As Hell b J: Brian Hayes 2/1F
  2. It'saleader silk
    5
    It'saleader J: Sean Flanagan 6/1
  3. Rose Mahler silk
    11
    Rose Mahler J: Ian Power 28/1
    1. Be A Lucky Lady silk
      2
      Be A Lucky Lady J: Simon Torrens 18/1
    2. Allyouneedisone silk
      1
      Allyouneedisone J: Mark McDonagh 7 25/1
    3. Mammy Shark silk
      8
      Mammy Shark t J: Ambrose McCurtin 3 7/2
    4. Running Scared silk
      12
      Running Scared J: Darragh O'Keeffe 15/2
    5. Coolroe Lady silk
      3
      Coolroe Lady J: D G Hogan 50/1
    6. Lady Whistledown silk
      7
      Lady Whistledown J: Daniel Holden 7 50/1
    7. Karetta Davis silk
      6
      Karetta Davis J: Niall Prendergast 7 100/1
    8. Nanny Tess silk
      10
      Nanny Tess J: J J Slevin 66/1
    9. Milajess silk
      9
      Milajess t J: Jack Foley 5 4/1
Winning Trainer: Philip Fenton
Distances: 1 1/4, 22, 2 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 3

14:30 Wexford

Full Result
  1. Authorized Art silk
    1
    Authorized Art p J: Paul Townend 9/2
  2. Ambitious Fellow silk
    5
    Ambitious Fellow J: Kevin Sexton 3/1
  3. Francois silk
    8
    Francois J: Donagh Meyler 11/1
    1. Still Standing silk
      11
      Still Standing J: Conor Orr 33/1
    2. Imperial Ruler silk
      10
      Imperial Ruler J: Keith Donoghue 5/2F
    3. Buddy Rich silk
      6
      Buddy Rich t J: Jack Kennedy 6/1
    4. Zoffanien silk
      2
      Zoffanien J: D G Hogan 16/1
    5. Futurum Regem silk
      4
      Futurum Regem J: E Walsh 5 33/1
    6. January Jets silk
      3
      January Jets p J: Mr J L Gleeson 7 10/1
    7. Gladiatorial silk
      9
      Gladiatorial J: Jody McGarvey 25/1
    8. Dr Mikey silk
      7
      Dr Mikey J: Ian Power 66/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 4 3/4, nse, 7 1/2
Runners: 11

15:05 Wexford

Full Result
  1. Junior Bee silk
    6
    Junior Bee h J: Jordan Gainford 13/8F
  2. Tullypole Annie silk
    7
    Tullypole Annie J: Barry Browne 4/1
  3. Beat Of The Sea silk
    3
    Beat Of The Sea J: Benjamin P Kennedy 7 16/1
    1. Be My Hero silk
      12
      Be My Hero t J: Shane Fitzgerald 5 28/1
    2. Herculaneum silk
      8
      Herculaneum p J: Cian Cullinan 7 8/1
    3. Derby De Thaix silk
      13
      Derby De Thaix J: Simon Torrens 28/1
    4. Rags Kitten silk
      10
      Rags Kitten h J: Mark McDonagh 7 25/1
    5. Profound silk
      1
      Profound J: Brian Hayes 12/1
    6. Let Her Flow silk
      4
      Let Her Flow J: Darragh O'Keeffe 33/1
    7. Rigmarole silk
      2
      Rigmarole J: Mr M C O'Donovan 7 17/2
    8. Allez George silk
      11
      Allez George t J: Donagh Meyler 10/1
    9. Nicola's Fancy silk
      9
      Nicola's Fancy J: Jody McGarvey 66/1
    10. Gregory's Gift silk
      5
      Gregory's Gift h J: Kevin Sexton 20/1
Winning Trainer: M A Molloy
Distances: shd, 4, 7
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 3

15:40 Wexford

Full Result
  1. Robyndeglory silk
    10
    Robyndeglory t J: Declan Queally 25/1
  2. Turbojet silk
    5
    Turbojet tb J: Ricky Doyle 10/1
  3. Prince Zaltar silk
    12
    Prince Zaltar J: James O'Sullivan 5 3/1J