13:00 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Crystal Casque silk
    2 (2)
    Crystal Casque J: Connor Planas 7 13/2
  2. Victorious Night silk
    3 (6)
    Victorious Night J: Alec Voikhansky 5 15/2
  3. Silastar silk
    5 (7)
    Silastar J: Anna Gibson 5 11/1
    1. James Park Woods silk
      6 (5)
      James Park Woods J: Sophie Reed 7 10/1
    2. Headora silk
      4 (3)
      Headora J: Olivia Tubb 7 10/1
    3. Fangorn silk
      1 (9)
      Fangorn J: Rose Dawes 6/4F
    4. Inner Circle silk
      7 (1)
      Inner Circle J: Cameron Hillhouse 5 40/1
    5. Diamond Cottage silk
      9 (8)
      Diamond Cottage J: Liam Wright 5 9/2
    6. Major Valentine silk
      8 (4)
      Major Valentine p J: Alice Bond 5 40/1
Winning Trainer: Rod Millman
Distances: 1 1/2, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 9

13:30 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Remarkable Force silk
    4 (5)
    Remarkable Force J: David Egan 5/2F
  2. Al Dasim silk
    1 (1)
    Al Dasim J: Hector Crouch 11/4
  3. Chateau silk
    3 (2)
    Chateau J: David Probert 11/4
    1. She's A Mirage silk
      5 (4)
      She's A Mirage J: Pat Dobbs 7/2
    2. Ansani silk
      2 (3)
      Ansani J: George Downing 12/1
Winning Trainer: Alice Haynes
Distances: nk, 1, 3 3/4
Runners: 5

14:05 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Brayden Star silk
    6 (2)
    Brayden Star J: David Egan 11/4
  2. Teumessias Fox silk
    2 (6)
    Teumessias Fox J: David Probert 5/2F
  3. Monet's Sunrise silk
    4 (4)
    Monet's Sunrise J: Pat Dobbs 10/1
    1. Madame Ambassador silk
      5 (5)
      Madame Ambassador J: Ben Curtis 11/2
    2. Viadelamore silk
      3 (1)
      Viadelamore J: Hector Crouch 3/1
    3. Base Note silk
      1 (3)
      Base Note J: Harry Burns 5 25/1
Winning Trainer: Harry & Roger Charlton
Distances: 7 1/2, 1 1/2, 3 1/4
Runners: 6

14:35 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Missed The Cut silk
    3 (9)
    Missed The Cut J: Ben Curtis 4/7F
  2. Naval College silk
    7 (5)
    Naval College J: Pat Dobbs 9/4
  3. Balhambar silk
    4 (6)
    Balhambar J: Shane Kelly 16/1
    1. Daiquiri silk
      5 (4)
      Daiquiri J: David Probert 17/2
    2. Fighting Poet silk
      1 (7)
      Fighting Poet J: Robert Havlin 250/1
    3. Edinburgh Rock silk
      6 (2)
      Edinburgh Rock J: Hector Crouch 18/1
    4. The Raven's Return silk
      2 (3)
      The Raven's Return J: Tom Queally 200/1
    5. Roman Tempest silk
      8 (1)
      Roman Tempest J: J F Egan 200/1
    6. Soames Forsyte silk
      9 (8)
      Soames Forsyte J: David Egan 28/1
Winning Trainer: George Boughey
Distances: 5 1/2, 1, 1/2
Runners: 9

15:10 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Take My Chances silk
    2 (2)
    Take My Chances J: Hector Crouch 13/8F
  2. Divine Jewel silk
    7 (4)
    Divine Jewel J: David Egan 11/4
  3. Love You Grandpa silk
    10 (12)
    Love You Grandpa J: Shane Kelly 11/2
    1. Corsini silk
      5 (8)
      Corsini J: Ben Curtis 50/1
    2. Alternativa silk
      4 (11)
      Alternativa J: Dougie Costello 25/1
    3. Graph silk
      8 (6)
      Graph J: David Probert 12/1
    4. Miss Down Under silk
      3 (3)
      Miss Down Under J: Jim Crowley 9/1
    5. Love Someone silk
      9 (7)
      Love Someone J: Pat Dobbs 10/1
    6. Missy's Hobbs silk
      11 (10)
      Missy's Hobbs J: Thomas Greatrex 80/1
    7. Stepmother silk
      12 (5)
      Stepmother J: Robert Havlin 14/1
    8. Maid Of Aragon silk
      1 (1)
      Maid Of Aragon J: Aled Beech 5 300/1
Winning Trainer: Ralph Beckett
Distances: 5 1/2, shd, 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

15:45 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Udaberri silk
    1 (7)
    Udaberri p J: David Probert 15/2
  2. Loudspeaker silk
    5 (5)
    Loudspeaker J: David Egan 9/4
  3. After Eight silk
    2 (2)
    After Eight J: Callum Hutchinson 5 6/1
    1. Borntobealeader silk
      4 (3)
      Borntobealeader J: Jim Crowley 15/8F
    2. Geelong silk
      3 (4)
      Geelong b J: Luke Morris 14/1
    3. Greatness Awaits silk
      6 (1)
      Greatness Awaits p J: Charles Bishop 11/2
    4. Masterminding silk
      7 (6)
      Masterminding J: Joshua Bryan 40/1
Winning Trainer: S Woods
Distances: 3/4, nk, 1/2
Runners: 7

16:18 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Makarova silk
    1 (1)
    Makarova J: David Egan 11/4
  2. Regal Envoy silk
    9 (10)
    Regal Envoy J: Hector Crouch 2/1F
  3. Flying Secret silk
    4 (3)
    Flying Secret J: Charles Bishop 8/1
    1. Dream By Day silk
      5 (8)
      Dream By Day b J: Robert Havlin 9/1
    2. Musical Mystery silk
      6 (7)
      Musical Mystery J: Jim Crowley 80/1
    3. Nickleby silk
      7 (4)
      Nickleby J: Ben Curtis 9/1
    4. Pull The Lever silk
      8 (6)
      Pull The Lever J: J F Egan 22/1
    5. Cityjet silk
      3 (2)
      Cityjet J: David Probert 11/2
    6. Wrought Iron silk
      10 (9)
      Wrought Iron J: Saffie Osborne 3 16/1
    7. Top Exhibit silk
      2 (5)
      Top Exhibit p J: Luke Morris 33/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Walker
Distances: 2, 3/4, 1
Runners: 10

13:50 York

Full Result
  1. Fine Wine silk
    12 (2)
    Fine Wine b J: Jack Duern 3 5/1
  2. Raasel silk
    3 (11)
    Raasel h J: James Doyle 5/1
  3. Good Effort silk
    1 (9)
    Good Effort p J: Sean Levey 16/1
    1. Alligator Alley silk
      7 (3)
      Alligator Alley J: Daniel Tudhope 6/1
    2. Mountain Peak silk
      5 (8)
      Mountain Peak J: Tom Marquand 25/1
    3. Zargun silk
      9 (10)
      Zargun J: Jonathan Fisher 5 20/1
    4. Bedford Flyer silk
      4 (1)
      Bedford Flyer J: Lewis Edmunds 11/1
    5. Copper Knight silk
      2 (7)
      Copper Knight t J: David Allan 8/1
    6. Strong Power silk
      11 (12)
      Strong Power J: Kieran O'Neill 14/1
    7. Jawwaal silk
      6 (6)
      Jawwaal J: Paul Mulrennan 14/1
    8. Mejthaam silk
      13 (5)
      Mejthaam J: Silvestre De Sousa 28/1
    9. Digital silk
      8 (4)
      Digital J: Kevin Stott 4/1F
    10. Ready Freddie Go silk
      10 (13)
      Ready Freddie Go p J: James Sullivan 33/1
Winning Trainer: Scott Dixon
Distances: 3, shd, 1/2
Runners: 13

14:25 York

Full Result
  1. Lilac Road silk
    3 (2)
    Lilac Road J: Tom Marquand 15/2
  2. Aristia silk
    1 (4)
    Aristia J: Sean Levey 20/1
  3. Thunder Kiss silk
    5 (6)
    Thunder Kiss J: Colin Keane 15/8F
    1. Ville De Grace silk
      6 (3)
      Ville De Grace J: Richard Kingscote 5/2
    2. Noon Star silk
      4 (5)
      Noon Star J: Ryan Moore 4/1
    3. Forbearance silk
      2 (1)
      Forbearance J: Shane Foley 15/2
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 6

15:00 York

Full Result
  1. Cruyff Turn silk
    5 (1)
    Cruyff Turn J: David Allan 8/1
  2. Brunch silk
    1 (7)
    Brunch J: Jason Hart 11/2
  3. Lion Tower silk
    11 (2)
    Lion Tower J: Sam James 17/2
    1. What's The Story silk
      4 (12)
      What's The Story p J: Callum Rodriguez 13/2
    2. Lightening Company silk
      15 (5)
      Lightening Company J: Andrew Mullen 14/1
    3. Hortzadar silk
      6 (3)
      Hortzadar J: Daniel Tudhope 11/1
    4. Bless Him silk
      2 (14)
      Bless Him h J: Jamie Spencer 18/1
    5. La Trinidad silk
      8 (10)
      La Trinidad J: Tom Marquand 12/1
    6. Redarna silk
      7 (4)
      Redarna p J: Paul Mulrennan 14/1
    7. Ataser silk
      14 (11)
      Ataser J: Cam Hardie 16/1
    8. Isla Kai silk
      3 (15)
      Isla Kai J: Rowan Scott 100/30F
    9. Snash silk
      9 (6)
      Snash J: Duran Fentiman 25/1
    10. Garden Oasis silk
      10 (13)
      Garden Oasis p J: James Sullivan 100/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: hd, 3/4, 1
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 2

15:35 York

Full Result
  1. Desert Crown silk
    3 (3)
    Desert Crown J: Richard Kingscote 7/2J
  2. Royal Patronage silk
    8 (1)
    Royal Patronage J: Jason Hart 7/2J
  3. Bluegrass silk
    1 (2)
    Bluegrass J: Ryan Moore 7/1
    1. Dark Moon Rising silk
      2 (8)
      Dark Moon Rising J: Kevin Stott 20/1
    2. Kingmax silk
      5 (4)
      Kingmax J: Rossa Ryan 28/1
    3. White Wolf silk
      9 (9)
      White Wolf J: Daniel Tudhope 25/1
    4. El Bodegon silk
      4 (7)
      El Bodegon J: Daniel Muscutt 4/1
    5. Magisterial silk
      6 (6)
      Magisterial J: Frankie Dettori 6/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Michael Stoute
Distances: 3 1/4, 2 1/2, 2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

16:10 York

Full Result
  1. Last Crusader silk
    4 (4)
    Last Crusader p J: Daniel Tudhope 15/2
  2. Guilded silk
    8 (1)
    Guilded J: Clifford Lee 13/2
  3. Get Ahead silk
    7 (7)
    Get Ahead J: Liam Keniry 13/2
    1. Boonie silk
      1 (6)
      Boonie J: Kevin Stott 11/4J
    2. Khunan silk
      2 (2)
      Khunan J: Paul Hanagan 12/1
    3. King Of Bavaria silk
      3 (3)
      King Of Bavaria J: Ryan Moore 11/4J
    4. Eternal Halo silk
      6 (8)
      Eternal Halo J: Callum Rodriguez 33/1
    5. Project Dante silk
      5 (5)
      Project Dante J: Graham Lee 15/2
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: 2 1/4, 1/2, 2 3/4
Runners: 8

16:45 York

Full Result
  1. Queen Olly silk
    10 (3)
    Queen Olly J: Rossa Ryan 11/4F
  2. Catch The Paddy silk
    1 (7)
    Catch The Paddy J: Kevin Stott 6/1
  3. Oh Sweet Tabu silk
    9 (4)
    Oh Sweet Tabu J: Sean Levey 8/1
    1. Drafted silk
      2 (2)
      Drafted J: P J McDonald 12/1
    2. Thunder Cat silk
      7 (8)
      Thunder Cat J: Cieren Fallon 9/2
    3. Match Play silk
      3 (11)
      Match Play J: Daniel Tudhope 7/1
    4. Tantalus silk
      6 (1)
      Tantalus J: Andrew Mullen 33/1
    5. Urban Dandy silk
      8 (10)
      Urban Dandy J: Paddy Mathers 40/1
    6. Papa Ricco silk
      5 (6)
      Papa Ricco J: Tom Marquand 9/1
    7. Mickey Mongoose silk
      4 (5)
      Mickey Mongoose J: Jason Hart 15/2
Winning Trainer: David Loughnane
Distances: 3 1/2, 5, nse
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

17:20 York

Full Result
  1. Ahorsewithnoname silk
    4 (1)
    Ahorsewithnoname J: Ryan Moore 11/10F
  2. Master Milliner silk
    2 (2)
    Master Milliner J: Sean Levey 7/1
  3. Frankenstella silk
    3 (3)
    Frankenstella p J: Jason Hart 15/2
    1. Caldwell silk
      8 (5)
      Caldwell J: Liam Keniry 9/1
    2. Ravenscraig Castle silk
      5 (8)
      Ravenscraig Castle J: Andrew Mullen 3/1
    3. Inca Prince silk
      6 (7)
      Inca Prince J: Graham Lee 22/1
    4. Lethal Steps silk
      1 (6)
      Lethal Steps J: Phil Dennis 150/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 5, 2 1/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

14:15 Perth

Full Result
  1. Cirque Royal silk
    2
    Cirque Royal t J: Mr N McParlan 3 11/8F
  2. Battle Frontier silk
    1
    Battle Frontier ht J: Brian Hughes 2/1
  3. Sanosuke silk
    10
    Sanosuke p J: Danny McMenamin 15/2
    1. Knot Another One silk
      7
      Knot Another One J: Sean Bowen 25/1
    2. Foxhollow silk
      3
      Foxhollow J: Ryan Mania 9/2
    3. Hard Iron silk
      4
      Hard Iron J: Callum Bewley 66/1
    4. Harel Du Marais silk
      5
      Harel Du Marais t J: Daryl Jacob 50/1
    5. Snow Joeking silk
      11
      Snow Joeking J: Derek Fox 150/1
    6. Ivynator silk
      9
      Ivynator J: Stephen Mulqueen 300/1
    7. Harry D'Arc silk
      6
      Harry D'Arc J: Sean Quinlan 100/1
    8. Twenty's Plenty silk
      12
      Twenty's Plenty J: Conor O'Farrell 300/1
    9. No Mor Isolation silk
      8
      No Mor Isolation J: Craig Nichol 28/1
Winning Trainer: Gerald Stephen Quinn
Distances: 8 1/2, 4, 30
Runners: 12

14:45 Perth

Full Result
  1. Champagnesuperover silk
    1
    Champagnesuperover t J: A P Heskin 5/4
  2. Brave Way silk
    4
    Brave Way J: Rachael Blackmore 11/10F
  3. Our Ted silk
    3
    Our Ted tp J: Daryl Jacob 80/1
    1. Champagne Sparkles silk
      2
      Champagne Sparkles tb J: Sean Bowen 6/1
Winning Trainer: Olly Murphy
Distances: 8, 5
Runners: 4

15:20 Perth

Full Result
  1. If Not For Dylan silk
    6
    If Not For Dylan h J: William Shanahan 7 9/4F
  2. Frau Georgia silk
    8
    Frau Georgia tp J: Harry Reed 7/1
  3. Eaglehill silk
    2
    Eaglehill b J: Aidan Coleman 28/1
    1. Amalfi Doug silk
      1
      Amalfi Doug J: Brian Hughes 13/2
    2. Bafana Blue silk
      5
      Bafana Blue t J: Conor O'Farrell 18/1
    3. Cap St Vincent silk
      3
      Cap St Vincent J: Connor Brace 9/2
    4. Heavey silk
      7
      Heavey tv J: Richie McLernon 9/2
    5. Cilaos Glace silk
      4
      Cilaos Glace J: Jonathan Burke 7/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Hamilton
Distances: 1 1/2, 20, 33
Runners: 8

15:55 Perth

Full Result
  1. Highway Companion silk
    6
    Highway Companion J: Brian Hughes 8/1
  2. Aurora Thunder silk
    4
    Aurora Thunder J: Alan Doyle 7 5/2F
  3. Notre Pari silk
    2
    Notre Pari p J: Lewis Stones 5 4/1
    1. Kajaki silk
      7
      Kajaki b J: Danny McMenamin 15/2
    2. Beeno silk
      8
      Beeno h J: Conor O'Farrell 11/1
    3. Overthetop silk
      1
      Overthetop J: Aidan Coleman 6/1
    4. Bigbadmattie silk
      5
      Bigbadmattie tp J: Ryan Mania 25/1
    5. Garde Des Champs silk
      9
      Garde Des Champs t J: Billy Garritty 12/1
    6. Fire Away silk
      3
      Fire Away tp J: Harry Reed 17/2
    7. A Place Apart silk
      10
      A Place Apart J: Thomas Dowson 300/1
Winning Trainer: Keith Dalgleish
Distances: 7, 6, 3 1/2
Runners: 10

16:25 Perth

Full Result
  1. Jackhammer silk
    11
    Jackhammer J: Danny McMenamin 11/4F
  2. A Mere Bagatelle silk
    9
    A Mere Bagatelle J: Sean Bowen 9/1
  3. Well Planted silk
    2
    Well Planted J: Ryan Mania 9/2
    1. Fathers Advice silk
      4
      Fathers Advice J: William Shanahan 7 10/1
    2. Kayfast Warrior silk
      3
      Kayfast Warrior b J: Brian Hughes 13/2
    3. Malangen silk
      5
      Malangen J: Thomas Dowson 13/2
    4. Lockdown Leader silk
      10
      Lockdown Leader J: Edward Austin 5 10/1
    5. Muhtamar silk
      7
      Muhtamar ht J: Alan Doyle 7 18/1
    6. Wilhelm Vonvenster silk
      6
      Wilhelm Vonvenster J: Sean Quinlan 25/1
    7. Roma Bangkok silk
      1
      Roma Bangkok t J: Stephen Mulqueen 40/1
    8. Scots Sonnet silk
      8
      Scots Sonnet J: Callum Bewley 25/1
Winning Trainer: Dianne Sayer
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 11

16:55 Perth

Full Result
  1. Sword Of Fate silk
    4
    Sword Of Fate J: Derek Fox 13/2
  2. Tico Times silk
    8
    Tico Times J: Conor O'Farrell 10/1
  3. Furax silk
    6
    Furax p J: Jack Hogan 7 22/1
    1. Fresh New Dawn silk
      1
      Fresh New Dawn t J: Fergus Gregory 16/1
    2. Passnotalegend silk
      2
      Passnotalegend J: William Shanahan 7 28/1
    3. Fourth Of July silk
      9
      Fourth Of July t J: Ryan Mania 100/30J
    4. Boy's On Tour silk
      5
      Boy's On Tour p J: Stephen Mulqueen 5/1
    5. Budarri silk
      10
      Budarri J: Sean Quinlan 7/1
    6. Get With It silk
      7
      Get With It ht J: Craig Nichol 100/30J
    7. Victory Echo silk
      3
      Victory Echo tb J: Nathan Moscrop 16/1
    8. Diamond Road silk
      11
      Diamond Road J: Thomas Dowson 500/1
Winning Trainer: Leonard Kerr
Distances: hd, 1 1/2, 8
Runners: 11

17:30 Perth

Full Result
  1. Durragh silk
    2
    Durragh J: Brian Hughes 7/4F
  2. Annies Regatta silk
    5
    Annies Regatta J: Derek Fox 9/2
  3. She's A Rocca silk
    1
    She's A Rocca t J: Danny McMenamin 7/1
    1. That's Your Lottie silk
      6
      That's Your Lottie ht J: Stephen Mulqueen 16/1
    2. Lizzie Loch silk
      3
      Lizzie Loch J: Craig Nichol 10/1
    3. The Girl That Sang silk
      4
      The Girl That Sang t J: Connor Brace 5/2
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: 8, 3, 13
Runners: 6

16:30 Clonmel

Full Result
  1. Cottie silk
    7
    Cottie t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 2/5F
  2. Barbaha Queen silk
    5
    Barbaha Queen J: Shane Fitzgerald 5 20/1
  3. Latest Model silk
    10
    Latest Model J: Shane Fenelon 7 50/1
    1. Carbon Zero silk
      15
      Carbon Zero J: P J O'Hanlon 5 50/1
    2. Leviosa silk
      2
      Leviosa J: Benjamin P Kennedy 7 80/1
    3. Lillys Girl silk
      11
      Lillys Girl J: Conor Maxwell 33/1
    4. Shift And Drift silk
      17
      Shift And Drift J: Jody McGarvey 66/1
    5. Sagebelle silk
      13
      Sagebelle J: Kevin Sexton 14/1
    6. Adele Co silk
      4
      Adele Co t J: Phillip Enright 28/1
    7. Healys Island silk
      18
      Healys Island J: Simon Torrens 40/1
    8. Sootability silk
      3
      Sootability J: Richard Deegan 33/1
    9. Bundle Of Dreams silk
      6
      Bundle Of Dreams J: Robert Monaghan 7 80/1
    10. Carrigmoorna Elm silk
      1
      Carrigmoorna Elm h J: Mr M C O'Donovan 7 10/1
    11. Royal Eagle silk
      16
      Royal Eagle J: Jack Kennedy 4/1
    12. Madame Milan silk
      12
      Madame Milan J: Niall Prendergast 7 50/1
    13. Dot Cotton silk
      8
      Dot Cotton t J: Sean O'Keeffe 28/1
Winning Trainer: Henry De Bromhead
Distances: 3 3/4, 3 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 4

17:00 Clonmel

Full Result
  1. Gaelic Arc silk
    1
    Gaelic Arc J: Niall Prendergast 7 14/1
  2. Prairie Dancer silk
    7
    Prairie Dancer p J: J J Slevin 6/4F
  3. Plains Indian silk
    3
    Plains Indian J: Cian Quirke 7 5/2
    1. Dartington silk
      4
      Dartington J: Jack Kennedy 8/1
    2. Flaming Moon silk
      2
      Flaming Moon J: Keith Donoghue 4/1
    3. Ideal Pal silk
      6
      Ideal Pal t J: Jordan Gainford 12/1
Winning Trainer: John Patrick Ryan
Distances: 6 1/2, 1 1/4, 11
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

17:35 Clonmel

Full Result
  1. The Dasher Conway silk
    1
    The Dasher Conway J: Keith Donoghue 7/2
  2. Uncle Gerhard silk
    12
    Uncle Gerhard J: Charlie O'Dwyer 7 100/30F
  3. Heathrow silk
    6