13:00 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Scots Poet silk
    6
    Scots Poet ht J: Craig Nichol 18/1
  2. Rock Legend silk
    1
    Rock Legend J: Harry Skelton 10/11F
  3. Balearic silk
    7
    Balearic J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 7/2
    1. Barranco silk
      2
      Barranco J: Daryl Jacob 7/1
    2. Onesoc silk
      5
      Onesoc J: Thomas Willmott 3 11/2
    3. Mrindependant silk
      4
      Mrindependant t J: Stephen Mulqueen 300/1
    4. Cornell silk
      8
      Cornell J: Callum Bewley 10/1
    5. Kenfromixworth silk
      3
      Kenfromixworth t J: Thomas Dowson 300/1
Winning Trainer: Ewan Whillans
Distances: 1 1/2, 2 3/4, nk
Runners: 8

13:30 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. First Revolution silk
    4
    First Revolution h J: Craig Nichol 5/2F
  2. Six One Nine silk
    5
    Six One Nine tv J: Alan Doyle 7 7/2
  3. Lucky Robin silk
    3
    Lucky Robin p J: Brian Hughes 8/1
    1. Gosuatri silk
      1
      Gosuatri tb J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 3/1
    2. Blueberg silk
      2
      Blueberg J: Adam Wedge 16/5
Winning Trainer: Martin Todhunter
Distances: 9 1/2, 8, 21
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

14:00 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Mac Be Lucky silk
    12
    Mac Be Lucky J: Adam Wedge 12/1
  2. Lonimoss Bareliere silk
    4
    Lonimoss Bareliere t J: Harry Skelton 13/2
  3. Lleyton silk
    5
    Lleyton J: Alain Cawley 28/1
    1. Chemical Warfare silk
      8
      Chemical Warfare t J: Thomas Dowson 4/1F
    2. Augharue silk
      2
      Augharue J: Theo Gillard 3 12/1
    3. Genever Dragon silk
      3
      Genever Dragon b J: Brian Hughes 13/2
    4. Jack Yeats silk
      7
      Jack Yeats J: Derek Fox 9/1
    5. Snowed In silk
      10
      Snowed In p J: Sean Quinlan 6/1
    6. Phoebus Lescribaa silk
      6
      Phoebus Lescribaa p J: Ben Poste 20/1
    7. Highland Sky silk
      9
      Highland Sky b J: Nathan Moscrop 18/1
    8. Jupiter Road silk
      11
      Jupiter Road b J: Jack Hogan 7 50/1
    9. North Parade silk
      1
      North Parade J: Thomas Willmott 3 9/2
Winning Trainer: Evan Williams
Distances: nse, 7 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 12

14:30 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Nero Rock silk
    1
    Nero Rock J: Theo Gillard 3 13/8
  2. Eskendash silk
    3
    Eskendash t J: Brian Hughes 13/2
  3. Deerfoot silk
    4
    Deerfoot J: Stephen Mulqueen 150/1
    1. Lucky One silk
      2
      Lucky One J: Harry Skelton 4/5F
Winning Trainer: Jennie Candlish
Distances: 11, 14
Runners: 4

15:00 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Blue Collar Glory silk
    1
    Blue Collar Glory ht J: Craig Nichol 20/1
  2. Bright Sunbird silk
    2
    Bright Sunbird J: Tabitha Worsley 3 13/2
  3. Emorelle silk
    3
    Emorelle J: Miss Eleanor Williams 7 13/2
    1. Mrs Paisley silk
      5
      Mrs Paisley J: Danny McMenamin 7/2
    2. Wheres Maud Gone silk
      4
      Wheres Maud Gone J: Adam Wedge 5/6F
Winning Trainer: Oliver Greenall & Josh Guerriero
Distances: 2, 2 1/4, 2
Runners: 5

15:30 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Costly Diamond silk
    2
    Costly Diamond t J: William Shanahan 7 7/2
  2. Brelan D'As silk
    3
    Brelan D'As J: Richie McLernon 18/1
  3. Authorizo silk
    5
    Authorizo tp J: Craig Nichol 11/2
    1. Cilluirid silk
      1
      Cilluirid t J: Brian Hughes 6/5F
    2. Peterborough silk
      4
      Peterborough p J: Isabel Williams 3 4/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Hanmer
Distances: 35, 17, 9 1/2
Runners: 5

16:00 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Iltone silk
    5
    Iltone J: Lilly Pinchin 5 12/1
  2. Hidalgo De L'Isle silk
    1
    Hidalgo De L'Isle J: Brian Hughes EvensF
  3. Attention All silk
    4
    Attention All J: Nathan Moscrop 8/1
    1. Perzzini silk
      6
      Perzzini J: Danny McMenamin 9/4
    2. I'm Dougal Rocks silk
      2
      I'm Dougal Rocks J: Miss Becky Smith 3 11/1
    3. Profiles Mix silk
      7
      Profiles Mix J: Alain Cawley 20/1
Winning Trainer: J A Jenkins
Distances: 3/4, 13, 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

13:15 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Darvel silk
    1 (14)
    Darvel J: Hector Crouch 11/1
  2. Maysong silk
    5 (11)
    Maysong J: Kieran O'Neill 7/1
  3. Lilandra silk
    14 (13)
    Lilandra p J: George Rooke 3 20/1
    1. Dundory silk
      2 (5)
      Dundory p J: Adam McNamara 5/2F
    2. Dewey Road silk
      6 (7)
      Dewey Road J: Rossa Ryan 11/1
    3. Sir Plato silk
      7 (12)
      Sir Plato v J: Hollie Doyle 11/2
    4. Granary Queen silk
      4 (8)
      Granary Queen J: Charles Bishop 13/2
    5. Kenstone silk
      8 (6)
      Kenstone p J: Laura Pearson 3 14/1
    6. Luxy Lou silk
      10 (4)
      Luxy Lou t J: Trevor Whelan 33/1
    7. Hagia Sophia silk
      13 (1)
      Hagia Sophia J: J F Egan 200/1
    8. My Brother Mike silk
      3 (3)
      My Brother Mike J: David Probert 6/1
    9. Girl From Ipanema silk
      12 (2)
      Girl From Ipanema J: Darragh Keenan 150/1
    10. Oriental Beauty silk
      9 (9)
      Oriental Beauty J: Tyler Heard 5 66/1
    11. Kinz silk
      11 (10)
      Kinz J: Callum Hutchinson 5 80/1
Winning Trainer: Patrick Chamings
Distances: 1 1/4, 2 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 14

13:45 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Kiteflyer silk
    1 (4)
    Kiteflyer J: Richard Kingscote 1/4F
  2. Lebsayer silk
    2 (1)
    Lebsayer J: Hollie Doyle 3/1
  3. Poet's Realm silk
    3 (2)
    Poet's Realm p J: Rossa Ryan 66/1
    1. Private Bryan silk
      4 (3)
      Private Bryan J: Trevor Whelan 50/1
    2. Miss Metropolitan silk
      5 (5)
      Miss Metropolitan p J: Georgia Dobie 3 25/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Michael Stoute
Distances: 4, 2 1/4, 9
Runners: 5

14:20 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Macs Dilemma silk
    6 (9)
    Macs Dilemma p J: Hollie Doyle 11/4F
  2. Handytalk silk
    8 (12)
    Handytalk b J: Richard Kingscote 20/1
  3. Hope Probe silk
    13 (2)
    Hope Probe b J: Tyler Heard 5 25/1
    1. Port Noir silk
      10 (3)
      Port Noir tp J: Darragh Keenan 40/1
    2. Amathus silk
      5 (10)
      Amathus J: Hector Crouch 14/1
    3. May Remain silk
      7 (13)
      May Remain p J: Trevor Whelan 16/1
    4. Mashaan silk
      1 (15)
      Mashaan J: Kieran O'Neill 9/2
    5. Diamond Cottage silk
      14 (5)
      Diamond Cottage J: J F Egan 14/1
    6. Eye Of The Water silk
      3 (11)
      Eye Of The Water J: David Probert 6/1
    7. Soldier's Son silk
      15 (14)
      Soldier's Son tp J: Mollie Phillips 5 22/1
    8. Jessie Pye silk
      12 (6)
      Jessie Pye b J: Gina Mangan 5 33/1
    9. Sweet Pursuit silk
      9 (7)
      Sweet Pursuit J: Laura Pearson 3 40/1
    10. Bezzas Lad silk
      4 (1)
      Bezzas Lad J: Jason Watson 10/1
    11. Kool Moe Dee silk
      2 (8)
      Kool Moe Dee J: Rossa Ryan 11/2
    12. Eastern Delight silk
      11 (4)
      Eastern Delight J: William Cox 3 125/1
Winning Trainer: John O'Shea
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, nse
Runners: 15

14:50 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Brave Emperor silk
    1 (3)
    Brave Emperor J: Hollie Doyle 2/1F
  2. Espirito silk
    2 (8)
    Espirito J: Charlie Bennett 33/1
  3. Desperate Hero silk
    4 (9)
    Desperate Hero J: Darragh Keenan 4/1
    1. Tessa silk
      7 (6)
      Tessa J: Rossa Ryan 10/1
    2. Kessaar Power silk
      3 (7)
      Kessaar Power J: J F Egan 12/1
    3. Girlswannahavefun silk
      6 (4)
      Girlswannahavefun J: George Downing 100/30
    4. Cucumbear silk
      8 (1)
      Cucumbear J: Laura Pearson 3 16/1
    5. Mustango silk
      5 (5)
      Mustango J: Stefano Cherchi 3 13/2
    6. Wedgewood silk
      10 (10)
      Wedgewood J: Marco Ghiani 100/1
    7. Miss Moonshine silk
      9 (2)
      Miss Moonshine J: Kieran O'Neill 150/1
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: 1/2, 1 3/4, hd
Runners: 10

15:20 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Our Man In Havana silk
    5 (2)
    Our Man In Havana J: Mollie Phillips 5 16/1
  2. Fard silk
    8 (11)
    Fard J: Marco Ghiani 7/1
  3. Mr Pc silk
    4 (3)
    Mr Pc J: Jason Watson 7/2
    1. Fittleton Ferry silk
      9 (7)
      Fittleton Ferry h J: Kieran O'Neill 80/1
    2. Fossos silk
      10 (13)
      Fossos tv J: George Rooke 3 18/1
    3. Rhubarb silk
      3 (4)
      Rhubarb J: Tyler Heard 5 100/30F
    4. Silver Diva silk
      11 (14)
      Silver Diva tv J: Hollie Doyle 10/1
    5. Vincenzo Coccotti silk
      12 (1)
      Vincenzo Coccotti p J: Hector Crouch 33/1
    6. Edge Of The Bay silk
      7 (10)
      Edge Of The Bay J: William Cox 3 16/1
    7. Prince Of Rome silk
      2 (5)
      Prince Of Rome et J: Charlie Bennett 16/1
    8. Secret Potion silk
      1 (12)
      Secret Potion p J: David Probert 7/1
    9. Lili Wen Fach silk
      14 (8)
      Lili Wen Fach J: Callum Hutchinson 5 66/1
    10. Thegreyvtrain silk
      6 (6)
      Thegreyvtrain J: Rossa Ryan 7/1
    11. Show Me Now silk
      13 (9)
      Show Me Now J: Darragh Keenan 40/1
Winning Trainer: Tony Carroll
Distances: nk, nk, shd
Runners: 14

15:50 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Catbird Seat silk
    1 (3)
    Catbird Seat J: David Probert 7/4
  2. Russian Rumour silk
    2 (1)
    Russian Rumour J: Richard Kingscote 6/4F
  3. Vin Rouge silk
    3 (2)
    Vin Rouge J: George Downing 8/1
    1. Gold Standard silk
      5 (5)
      Gold Standard J: Mollie Phillips 5 7/2
Winning Trainer: Alan King
Distances: 2 1/4, 7 1/2, 6
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

16:20 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Alkhattaaf silk
    8 (10)
    Alkhattaaf J: Georgia Dobie 3 6/1
  2. Eagle One silk
    2 (3)
    Eagle One J: David Probert 9/2
  3. Master Grey silk
    6 (4)
    Master Grey p J: Richard Kingscote 5/1
    1. Eagles Dare silk
      7 (7)
      Eagles Dare p J: Laura Pearson 3 9/1
    2. Ascot Day silk
      3 (6)
      Ascot Day p J: Jordan Williams 7 5/1
    3. Urban Forest silk
      9 (5)
      Urban Forest tp J: Kieran O'Neill 13/2
    4. Twilight Prince silk
      4 (1)
      Twilight Prince J: Hollie Doyle 7/2F
Winning Trainer: Chris Down
Distances: 3/4, 3/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 3

14:10 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Ramazan silk
    3 (6)
    Ramazan J: Paul Hanagan 4/1
  2. Sanks A Million silk
    4 (8)
    Sanks A Million J: Daniel Tudhope 13/2
  3. Signora Camacho silk
    10 (3)
    Signora Camacho J: Jason Hart 4/1
    1. Professor Pesca silk
      2 (7)
      Professor Pesca J: Kevin Stott 7/1
    2. Treble Glory silk
      6 (2)
      Treble Glory J: Rowan Scott 18/1
    3. Miss Mai Tai silk
      9 (9)
      Miss Mai Tai J: Barry McHugh 10/1
    4. Sling Yer Hook silk
      1 (1)
      Sling Yer Hook J: David Allan 18/1
    5. Alexa's Princess silk
      7 (5)
      Alexa's Princess J: Clifford Lee 12/1
    6. Ey Up Lets Go silk
      8 (10)
      Ey Up Lets Go J: Ben Robinson 66/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 1/2, 1, 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:40 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Vaunted silk
    4 (6)
    Vaunted J: Rowan Scott 4/1
  2. Montiney silk
    2 (4)
    Montiney J: Clifford Lee 9/2
  3. Golden Prosperity silk
    1 (3)
    Golden Prosperity p J: Kieran Schofield 5 8/1
    1. Mymateshez silk
      5 (5)
      Mymateshez p J: Mark Winn 7 40/1
    2. Pure Charmer silk
      6 (2)
      Pure Charmer b J: Benoit De La Sayette 7 7/4F
    3. Treasure Troube silk
      3 (1)
      Treasure Troube J: Ben Robinson 7/2
Winning Trainer: Nigel Tinkler
Distances: 2 1/4, 1 3/4, 6
Runners: 6

15:10 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Elegant Erin silk
    6 (4)
    Elegant Erin J: Graham Lee 15/2
  2. Good Earth silk
    5 (1)
    Good Earth J: Jason Hart 7/2
  3. High Security silk
    8 (10)
    High Security J: Rowan Scott 10/1
    1. Jeans Maite silk
      3 (2)
      Jeans Maite J: Lewis Edmunds 13/2
    2. Tar Heel silk
      7 (8)
      Tar Heel J: David Allan 12/1
    3. Teruntum Star silk
      9 (6)
      Teruntum Star p J: Dale Swift 28/1
    4. Mick's Spirit silk
      2 (3)
      Mick's Spirit J: Christian Howarth 7 12/1
    5. Son And Sannie silk
      4 (7)
      Son And Sannie J: Benoit De La Sayette 7 2/1F
    6. Dandy Spirit silk
      1 (5)
      Dandy Spirit J: Ben Curtis 10/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Midgley
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

15:40 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Rocket Dancer silk
    7 (13)
    Rocket Dancer J: Joanna Mason 3 6/1
  2. Motarajel silk
    3 (10)
    Motarajel p J: Duran Fentiman 18/1
  3. Elixsoft silk
    4 (2)
    Elixsoft J: Ryan Sexton 7 15/8F
    1. Paddy Elliott silk
      11 (12)
      Paddy Elliott v J: Ben Robinson 28/1
    2. Kylie Rules silk
      9 (7)
      Kylie Rules J: James Sullivan 6/1
    3. Jackamundo silk
      6 (6)
      Jackamundo J: Harrison Shaw 10/1
    4. Twin Appeal silk
      2 (1)
      Twin Appeal J: Rowan Scott 28/1
    5. Highlight Reel silk
      12 (5)
      Highlight Reel J: Ben Curtis 10/1
    6. Skedaddled silk
      10 (9)
      Skedaddled J: Harry Russell 3 200/1
    7. Back From Dubai silk
      5 (11)
      Back From Dubai J: Lewis Edmunds 12/1
    8. Hardy silk
      8 (8)
      Hardy v J: Oliver Stammers 3 8/1
    9. Waltzing Queen silk
      1 (4)
      Waltzing Queen J: Shane Kelly 40/1
    10. Kodimoor silk
      13 (3)
      Kodimoor v J: Jason Hart 33/1
Winning Trainer: Michael & David Easterby
Distances: 1, 1/2, 3
Runners: 13

16:10 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Outsmart silk
    2 (7)
    Outsmart J: Ben Robinson 7/2
  2. Noonie silk
    4 (6)
    Noonie J: Kevin Stott 16/1
  3. Animato silk
    1 (4)
    Animato J: Daniel Tudhope 15/2
    1. Fylde Coast silk
      6 (3)
      Fylde Coast J: Paul Hanagan 12/1
    2. Gibside silk
      10 (9)
      Gibside J: Duran Fentiman 7/1
    3. Copper Mountain silk
      9 (8)
      Copper Mountain J: Joanna Mason 3 13/2
    4. Pavlodar silk
      3 (2)
      Pavlodar J: Clifford Lee 3/1F
    5. Cabinet Maker silk
      8 (1)
      Cabinet Maker b J: Joe Fanning 22/1
    6. The Predictor silk
      5 (10)
      The Predictor J: David Nolan 7/1
    7. Teddy's Profit silk
      7 (5)
      Teddy's Profit J: Sam Feilden 7 80/1
Winning Trainer: Ollie Pears
Distances: nse, shd, 1 3/4
Runners: 10

16:45 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Appier silk
    5 (3)
    Appier J: Ben Curtis 8/11F
  2. Whitcliffe silk
    1 (4)
    Whitcliffe J: Joe Fanning 15/2
  3. Marbuzet silk
    7 (6)
    Marbuzet b J: David Allan 9/2
    1. Qweldryk silk
      4 (8)
      Qweldryk J: Graham Lee 50/1
    2. Coligone Kate silk
      3 (5)
      Coligone Kate J: James Sullivan 20/1
    3. Peace Angel silk
      8 (2)
      Peace Angel v J: Kieran Schofield 5 14/1
    4. Quercus Robur silk
      6 (1)
      Quercus Robur p J: Paul Hanagan 22/1
    5. Amzaan silk
      2 (7)
      Amzaan J: Shane Kelly 10/1
    6. Marilla silk
      9 (9)
      Marilla J: Jason Hart 50/1
Winning Trainer: S Woods
Distances: 1 1/2, 3 1/4, nk
Runners: 9

17:20 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Tamarama silk
    8 (3)
    Tamarama J: Ben Curtis 10/11F
  2. Cookies And Creme silk
    3 (2)
    Cookies And Creme J: Daniel Tudhope 100/30
  3. Rosa Del Rio silk
    7 (6)
    Rosa Del Rio J: Graham Lee 40/1
    1. Brazilian Beach silk
      2 (4)
      Brazilian Beach J: David Allan 11/1
    2. Qoya silk
      6 (1)
      Qoya J: Cieren Fallon 100/30
    3. Lailah silk
      4 (8)
      Lailah J: George Wood 33/1
    4. Trulie Good silk
      1 (7)
      Trulie Good J: Lewis Edmunds 200/1
Winning Trainer: Charles Hills
Distances: 3, 5, 1 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

17:10 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Sweet Bertie silk
    8 (6)
    Sweet Bertie J: Grace McEntee 3 9/2
  2. Aiguillette silk
    11 (5)
    Aiguillette tv J: Aidan Keeley 7 14/1
  3. Magical Dragon silk
    3 (1)
    Magical Dragon v J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3 33/1
    1. English Spirit silk
      2 (2)
      English Spirit J: Silvestre De Sousa 11/10F
    2. Florence Street silk
      5 (3)
      Florence Street J: William Carson 20/1
    3. Masqool silk
      7 (9)
      Masqool J: Dougie Costello 100/30
    4. Villeurbanne silk
      1 (4)
      Villeurbanne tp J: Harry Davies 7 12/1
    5. Cape Greco silk
      10 (10)
      Cape Greco v J: Rob Hornby 33/1
    6. Nick Vedder silk
      4 (7)
      Nick Vedder J: Liam Keniry 40/1
    7. Weardiditallgorong silk
      9 (12)
      Weardiditallgorong b J: Dane O'Neill 100/1
Winning Trainer: John Butler
Distances: nk, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

17:45 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Kingofhell silk
    1 (9)
    Kingofhell J: Kieran Shoemark 11/4
  2. Non Stop silk
    7 (2)
    Non Stop J: Andrea Atzeni 12/1
  3. Baileys Liberty silk
    2 (5)
    Baileys Liberty J: Franny Norton 18/1
    1. Renegade Rose silk
      5 (6)
      Renegade Rose J: Thomas Greatrex 18/1
    2. Ideal Guest silk
      4 (1)
      Ideal Guest J: Tom Queally 5/1
    3. Sun Emperor silk
      3 (8)
      Sun Emperor h J: Rob Hornby 10/1
    4. Ruith Le Tu silk
      8 (7)
      Ruith Le Tu p J: Liam Keniry 13/8F
    5. True Force silk
      6 (4)
      True Force p J: James Doyle 12/1
    6. Outtatheblue silk
      9 (3)
      Outtatheblue J: Callum Shepherd 40/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Walker
Distances: hd, 1 1/2, shd
Runners: 9

18:15 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Bungledupinblue silk
    10 (2)
    Bungledupinblue J: Ray Dawson 20/1
  2. Harbour Storm silk
    2 (11)
    Harbour Storm p J: Silvestre De Sousa 9/2
  3. Papas Girl silk
    4 (6)
    Papas Girl J: Liam Keniry 15/2
    1. Maahi Ve silk
      5 (3)
      Maahi Ve p J: William Carson 4/1
    2. Independence Day silk
      7 (9)
      Independence Day J: Joey Haynes 14/1
    3. Griggy silk
      3 (10)
      Griggy J: James Doyle 5/2F
    4. Essme silk
      11 (1)
      Essme J: Rob Hornby 12/1
    5. San Juan silk
      8 (7)
      San Juan t J: Josephine Gordon 20/1
    6. Ahorsecalledwanda silk
      6 (12)
      Ahorsecalledwanda J: Grace McEntee 3 200/1
    7. Perfect Symphony silk
      12 (8)
      Perfect Symphony p J: Joshua Bryan 18/1
    8. Relative Choice silk
      9 (4)
      Relative Choice J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3