13:30 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Parys Mountain silk
    1 (5)
    Parys Mountain ht J: Brandon Wilkie 10 3/1
  2. Chookie Dunedin silk
    3 (3)
    Chookie Dunedin J: Ryan Sexton 3 15/8F
  3. Langholm silk
    5 (2)
    Langholm t J: Tyler Heard 5/2
    1. Mudlahhim silk
      2 (1)
      Mudlahhim v J: Jonathan Fisher 13/2
    2. Tromso silk
      4 (4)
      Tromso b J: Zak Wheatley 3 12/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/2, 9
Runners: 5

14:00 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Fragrance silk
    2 (7)
    Fragrance J: Jason Hart 11/8F
  2. Lady Hollywood silk
    6 (1)
    Lady Hollywood J: Rossa Ryan 6/1
  3. Havana Angel silk
    3 (6)
    Havana Angel J: Louis Steward 7/2
    1. Heathcliff's Girl silk
      4 (4)
      Heathcliff's Girl J: Daniel Tudhope 7/1
    2. Candy Rain silk
      1 (5)
      Candy Rain J: David Egan 11/2
    3. Iato's Angel silk
      5 (2)
      Iato's Angel J: Sam James 16/1
    4. Northern Rose silk
      7 (3)
      Northern Rose J: Adam McNamara 150/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie & Mark Johnston
Distances: shd, 2 1/2, 5
Runners: 7

14:30 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Newgate Angel silk
    7 (4)
    Newgate Angel p J: Kieran Schofield 5 33/1
  2. Golden Gal silk
    3 (9)
    Golden Gal J: Ryan Sexton 7 7/5F
  3. Country Charm silk
    9 (1)
    Country Charm J: Jonathan Fisher 5 8/1
    1. Isle Of Dreams silk
      2 (2)
      Isle Of Dreams J: Zak Wheatley 5 11/2
    2. Blackcurrent silk
      5 (11)
      Blackcurrent p J: Paula Muir 3 6/1
    3. Primo silk
      11 (5)
      Primo J: Ben Curtis 66/1
    4. Cuppacoco silk
      4 (6)
      Cuppacoco b J: Rowan Scott 12/1
    5. Mokaman silk
      1 (7)
      Mokaman J: Oliver Stammers 3 11/2
    6. Bluella silk
      10 (3)
      Bluella t J: Ben Sanderson 3 18/1
    7. Aquadabra silk
      8 (12)
      Aquadabra p J: Jason Hart 100/1
    8. Dandy Bay silk
      6 (8)
      Dandy Bay J: Duran Fentiman 40/1
    9. Capple Girl silk
      12 (10)
      Capple Girl J: Jamie Gormley 250/1
Winning Trainer: Tony Coyle
Distances: nk, nk, 1 3/4
Runners: 12

15:00 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Haven Lady silk
    5 (10)
    Haven Lady b J: Jason Hart 13/8F
  2. O'Reilly's Pass silk
    12 (5)
    O'Reilly's Pass J: Jamie Gormley 10/1
  3. Go Fox silk
    2 (7)
    Go Fox p J: Rossa Ryan 4/1
    1. Uccello silk
      11 (3)
      Uccello J: Andrew Elliott 9/1
    2. Oakmont silk
      1 (12)
      Oakmont J: Royston Ffrench 20/1
    3. Regimento silk
      7 (2)
      Regimento p J: Graham Lee 14/1
    4. Rita R silk
      6 (8)
      Rita R J: Jack Garritty 50/1
    5. Third Avenue silk
      3 (4)
      Third Avenue tp J: Zak Wheatley 5 25/1
    6. Belvedere Blast silk
      4 (1)
      Belvedere Blast p J: Ryan Sexton 7 13/2
    7. Astapor silk
      10 (11)
      Astapor J: Kieran Schofield 5 50/1
    8. Minute Waltz silk
      8 (6)
      Minute Waltz h J: Ben Curtis 25/1
    9. Tanglewood Tales silk
      9 (9)
      Tanglewood Tales J: Jonathan Fisher 5 18/1
Winning Trainer: John Quinn
Distances: 2 1/4, 3 3/4, shd
Runners: 12

15:30 Catterick

Full Result
  1. The Armed Man silk
    2 (1)
    The Armed Man J: Paula Muir 3 4/1
  2. Redrosezorro silk
    1 (4)
    Redrosezorro h J: Jason Hart 11/5F
  3. Sfumato silk
    5 (6)
    Sfumato J: Graham Lee 8/1
    1. Stronsay silk
      6 (5)
      Stronsay p J: Jack Garritty 8/1
    2. Excessable silk
      8 (7)
      Excessable tp J: Brandon Wilkie 7 14/1
    3. Jungle Inthebungle silk
      9 (9)
      Jungle Inthebungle J: Aiden Brookes 7 25/1
    4. Ustath silk
      7 (2)
      Ustath J: Ben Curtis 6/1
    5. Cool Spirit silk
      4 (3)
      Cool Spirit h J: Joanna Mason 3 25/1
    6. Abel Handy silk
      3 (8)
      Abel Handy J: Daniel Tudhope 7/1
Winning Trainer: Chris Fairhurst
Distances: nk, 1 3/4, nk
Runners: 9

16:00 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Yasmin From York silk
    10 (5)
    Yasmin From York J: Joanna Mason 3 100/30
  2. Lindwall silk
    4 (3)
    Lindwall t J: Graham Lee 18/1
  3. First Blood silk
    9 (10)
    First Blood t J: Ben Curtis 25/1
    1. Ghadbbaan silk
      1 (8)
      Ghadbbaan J: Ryan Sexton 7 6/4F
    2. Overhaugh Street silk
      6 (7)
      Overhaugh Street J: Trevor Whelan 33/1
    3. Tiger Spirit silk
      7 (9)
      Tiger Spirit t J: Jason Hart 6/1
    4. Loving Pearl silk
      11 (6)
      Loving Pearl J: David Egan 20/1
    5. Native Fighter silk
      2 (1)
      Native Fighter J: Royston Ffrench 20/1
    6. Berry Edge silk
      3 (4)
      Berry Edge J: Phil Dennis 7/1
    7. Glan Y Gors silk
      8 (11)
      Glan Y Gors J: Paula Muir 3 12/1
Winning Trainer: Simon Whitaker
Distances: 3, 2, 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

16:30 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Diamond Ranger silk
    1 (9)
    Diamond Ranger J: Ben Curtis 3/1
  2. Sir Robin silk
    9 (7)
    Sir Robin J: Sam James 13/2
  3. Mahanakhon silk
    7 (10)
    Mahanakhon J: Graham Lee 5/6F
    1. Jumhoor silk
      4 (8)
      Jumhoor J: Shane Gray 16/1
    2. Coaxing silk
      11 (5)
      Coaxing J: Jason Hart 12/1
    3. Ae Fond Kiss silk
      10 (2)
      Ae Fond Kiss J: Trevor Whelan 28/1
    4. Kraken Florida silk
      6 (1)
      Kraken Florida J: Jamie Gormley 28/1
    5. Flame Talon silk
      2 (11)
      Flame Talon t J: Daniel Tudhope 12/1
    6. Kata Heart's silk
      5 (6)
      Kata Heart's J: Rowan Scott 150/1
    7. Resdev Thunder silk
      8 (4)
      Resdev Thunder J: Andrew Elliott 200/1
Winning Trainer: George Boughey
Distances: 1 1/2, 5 1/2, hd
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

13:40 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Bonita B silk
    6 (2)
    Bonita B p J: George Bass 5 10/1
  2. Bang On The Bell silk
    2 (4)
    Bang On The Bell b J: Pat Dobbs 13/2
  3. Accelerando silk
    5 (3)
    Accelerando J: P J McDonald 14/1
    1. Music Banner silk
      9 (11)
      Music Banner J: Daniel Muscutt 7/1
    2. Fristel silk
      3 (9)
      Fristel J: Stefano Cherchi 3 6/1
    3. Salta Resta silk
      12 (7)
      Salta Resta h J: George Rooke 3 9/1
    4. Ringo Starlight silk
      4 (1)
      Ringo Starlight tb J: Silvestre De Sousa 7/1
    5. Arlecchino's Gift silk
      8 (10)
      Arlecchino's Gift p J: James Doyle 7/1
    6. Prince Of Flight silk
      1 (12)
      Prince Of Flight J: Ray Dawson 40/1
    7. Lincoln Dream silk
      13 (8)
      Lincoln Dream h J: Joey Haynes 28/1
    8. Coast silk
      10 (5)
      Coast p J: Jack Duern 3 66/1
    9. Royal Emerther silk
      11 (6)
      Royal Emerther J: Shane Kelly 4/1F
Winning Trainer: Mick Channon
Distances: nk, hd, 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

14:10 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Waiting All Night silk
    7 (9)
    Waiting All Night J: James Doyle 12/1
  2. Confederation silk
    1 (11)
    Confederation J: Luke Morris 7/1
  3. Global Effort silk
    2 (1)
    Global Effort J: Silvestre De Sousa 6/5F
    1. The Thames Boatman silk
      6 (2)
      The Thames Boatman J: Pat Dobbs 7/2
    2. Approach Glory silk
      8 (4)
      Approach Glory J: Dayverson De Barros 66/1
    3. Lake Marie silk
      10 (5)
      Lake Marie J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 3 13/2
    4. Clear To Land silk
      9 (7)
      Clear To Land J: Saffie Osborne 3 66/1
    5. Nordic Star silk
      4 (8)
      Nordic Star J: Aled Beech 5 100/1
    6. La Mia Dutchessa silk
      11 (3)
      La Mia Dutchessa J: Daniel Muscutt 9/1
    7. Talamanca silk
      5 (10)
      Talamanca J: Eoin Walsh 200/1
    8. Knowwhatimeanharry silk
      3 (6)
      Knowwhatimeanharry J: Liam Browne 7 28/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Spencer
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 11

14:40 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. You're Cool silk
    8 (3)
    You're Cool tv J: Rose Dawes 7 11/4J
  2. Jumira Bridge silk
    9 (4)
    Jumira Bridge J: Joey Haynes 18/1
  3. Pop Dancer silk
    5 (5)
    Pop Dancer J: Luke Morris 13/2
    1. Street Life silk
      3 (6)
      Street Life p J: Jonny Peate 7 17/2
    2. Qaaraat silk
      10 (2)
      Qaaraat v J: Cam Hardie 11/1
    3. Dark Side Prince silk
      1 (8)
      Dark Side Prince p J: Lewis Edmunds 11/4J
    4. Saatty silk
      2 (7)
      Saatty v J: Alistair Rawlinson 14/1
    5. Grandfather Tom silk
      4 (1)
      Grandfather Tom v J: Ray Dawson 9/1
    6. Red Walls silk
      7 (10)
      Red Walls J: Dougie Costello 18/1
    7. Secretfact silk
      6 (9)
      Secretfact J: Liam Keniry 22/1
Winning Trainer: Derek Shaw
Distances: 2 1/2, shd, 3/4
Runners: 10

15:10 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Marie Paradis silk
    4 (6)
    Marie Paradis p J: Silvestre De Sousa 7/1
  2. Ghostly silk
    6 (5)
    Ghostly b J: Faye McManoman 3 12/1
  3. Pilot Wings silk
    3 (1)
    Pilot Wings J: George Downing 25/1
    1. Be Fair silk
      1 (7)
      Be Fair J: James Doyle 10/11F
    2. International Law silk
      7 (9)
      International Law p J: Cam Hardie 22/1
    3. Miss Sligo silk
      2 (3)
      Miss Sligo t J: Saffie Osborne 3 5/1
    4. City Escape silk
      8 (4)
      City Escape eb J: Stefano Cherchi 3 14/1
    5. Jenny Ren silk
      9 (8)
      Jenny Ren J: Luke Morris 10/1
    6. Kabuto silk
      5 (2)
      Kabuto hp J: Alistair Rawlinson 28/1
Winning Trainer: Amy Murphy
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, shd
Runners: 9

15:40 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Barging Thru silk
    5 (8)
    Barging Thru J: Luke Morris 17/2
  2. Open Mind silk
    6 (7)
    Open Mind p J: Pat Cosgrave 11/4F
  3. Monsieur Jumbo silk
    8 (6)
    Monsieur Jumbo J: Tom Eaves 8/1
    1. Skittlebombz silk
      7 (4)
      Skittlebombz J: P J McDonald 8/1
    2. Meng Tian silk
      3 (1)
      Meng Tian J: James Doyle 4/1
    3. Maritime Rules silk
      4 (2)
      Maritime Rules J: Pat Dobbs 7/2
    4. Robasta silk
      2 (3)
      Robasta t J: Laura Pearson 3 11/1
    5. Harb silk
      1 (5)
      Harb J: Shane Kelly 33/1
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: nk, 2, shd
Runners: 8

16:10 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Dubai Elegance silk
    3 (2)
    Dubai Elegance p J: Cam Hardie 11/2
  2. Hachert silk
    4 (8)
    Hachert h J: Silvestre De Sousa 5/4F
  3. Babe Alicious silk
    7 (1)
    Babe Alicious p J: Luke Morris 9/1
    1. Peachey Carnehan silk
      6 (9)
      Peachey Carnehan v J: Gina Mangan 5 9/1
    2. Giant Steps silk
      5 (4)
      Giant Steps b J: Faye McManoman 3 12/1
    3. Havergate Island silk
      8 (6)
      Havergate Island tp J: Joshua Bryan 10/1
    4. Zamjar silk
      1 (5)
      Zamjar p J: Jonny Peate 7 25/1
    5. Mister Freeze silk
      2 (7)
      Mister Freeze tv J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3 9/1
    6. Blackthirtyone silk
      9 (10)
      Blackthirtyone t J: Aled Beech 5 14/1
    7. Outofthegloom silk
      10 (3)
      Outofthegloom t J: Andrew Breslin 3 250/1
Winning Trainer: Derek Shaw
Distances: 3/4, 1, hd
Runners: 10

16:40 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Four Feet silk
    6 (6)
    Four Feet J: Dane O'Neill 9/4F
  2. Redredrobin silk
    8 (4)
    Redredrobin J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3 11/1
  3. Mighty Fine silk
    1 (9)
    Mighty Fine b J: George Rooke 3 13/2
    1. Simply Sin silk
      3 (1)
      Simply Sin h J: Shane Kelly 8/1
    2. Fact Or Fable silk
      2 (7)
      Fact Or Fable p J: Liam Keniry 7/1
    3. Gonzaga silk
      5 (10)
      Gonzaga p J: Isobel Francis 7 4/1
    4. Shamadaan silk
      4 (5)
      Shamadaan b J: Liam Browne 7 40/1
    5. Global Acclamation silk
      7 (3)
      Global Acclamation b J: Daniel Muscutt 8/1
    6. Miracle Garden silk
      9 (8)
      Miracle Garden p J: Lewis Edmunds 33/1
Winning Trainer: Henry Candy
Distances: nk, 3, 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

17:13 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Courtside silk
    5 (9)
    Courtside p J: James Doyle 9/4F
  2. Voltaic silk
    1 (2)
    Voltaic J: George Downing 5/1
  3. Harry Love silk
    3 (1)
    Harry Love p J: Cam Hardie 18/1
    1. Dark Kris silk
      9 (8)
      Dark Kris ht J: Kieran O'Neill 5/1
    2. Harbour Vision silk
      2 (7)
      Harbour Vision tp J: Jack Duern 3 12/1
    3. Galactic Glow silk
      4 (6)
      Galactic Glow h J: Charles Bishop 5/1
    4. Gold Coast silk
      8 (3)
      Gold Coast J: C Storey 40/1
    5. Inexplicable silk
      7 (5)
      Inexplicable tv J: Harry Russell 3 5/1
    6. Danny Bleu silk
      6 (4)
      Danny Bleu J: Liam Keniry 125/1
Winning Trainer: Sean Curran
Distances: 3 1/2, nk, 2 1/4
Runners: 9

13:45 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Cathy Come Home silk
    4 (4)
    Cathy Come Home J: Paul Mulrennan 2/1F
  2. Chattel Village silk
    1 (1)
    Chattel Village J: Ben Robinson 6/1
  3. Finn Russell silk
    2 (5)
    Finn Russell J: Andrew Mullen 22/1
    1. Martha's Moment silk
      6 (3)
      Martha's Moment J: Connor Beasley 10/1
    2. Jungle Fever silk
      3 (2)
      Jungle Fever J: Joe Fanning 5/2
    3. Kodi Dancer silk
      5 (6)
      Kodi Dancer J: Clifford Lee 100/30
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: 1 3/4, nk, shd
Runners: 6

14:20 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Queen's Fair silk
    3 (4)
    Queen's Fair J: Jason Watson 9/2
  2. Saulire Star silk
    5 (1)
    Saulire Star b J: James Sullivan 3/1
  3. Karatayka silk
    1 (5)
    Karatayka J: Mark Crehan 3 13/2
    1. Lucayan silk
      2 (3)
      Lucayan p J: Kevin Stott 4/1
    2. Ayr Empress silk
      4 (2)
      Ayr Empress v J: Callum Rodriguez 15/8F
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 1 3/4, 3, 1/2
Runners: 5

14:50 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Graces Quest silk
    6 (3)
    Graces Quest J: Paul Mulrennan 11/4F
  2. The New Marwan silk
    3 (4)
    The New Marwan J: Paul Hanagan 9/2
  3. Sameem silk
    4 (8)
    Sameem J: David Allan 17/2
    1. Sun Festival silk
      5 (7)
      Sun Festival p J: Alice Bond 7 9/1
    2. Boasty silk
      2 (5)
      Boasty v J: Dale Swift 3/1
    3. Early Morning Dew silk
      1 (6)
      Early Morning Dew J: Kevin Stott 12/1
    4. Three Castles silk
      7 (2)
      Three Castles b J: Callum Rodriguez 15/2
    5. Gemologist silk
      8 (1)
      Gemologist tb J: Paddy Mathers 18/1
Winning Trainer: Jim Goldie
Distances: 4 3/4, 1/2, 4 1/2
Runners: 8

15:20 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Aquamas silk
    5 (7)
    Aquamas b J: Connor Beasley 2/1F
  2. Mr Strutter silk
    3 (4)
    Mr Strutter J: Clifford Lee 9/2
  3. How Bizarre silk
    4 (3)
    How Bizarre J: Kevin Stott 7/2
    1. Monaadhil silk
      7 (2)
      Monaadhil p J: James Sullivan 16/1
    2. Clotherholme silk
      6 (1)
      Clotherholme hp J: Joe Fanning 5/1
    3. Fanzone silk
      2 (6)
      Fanzone J: Andrew Mullen 11/2
    4. Monhammer silk
      1 (5)
      Monhammer J: Callum Rodriguez 80/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Dods
Distances: 2 1/4, 1 3/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 7

15:50 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. John Kirkup silk
    3 (2)
    John Kirkup b J: Connor Beasley 14/1
  2. Rory silk
    6 (4)
    Rory p J: James Sullivan 10/1
  3. Rose Bandit silk
    5 (5)
    Rose Bandit p J: Andrew Mullen 15/2
    1. Albegone silk
      4 (3)
      Albegone b J: David Allan 7/2
    2. The Thin Blue Line silk
      1 (6)
      The Thin Blue Line J: Callum Rodriguez 5/6F
    3. Primo's Comet silk
      2 (1)
      Primo's Comet J: Paul Mulrennan 12/1
Winning Trainer: David Thompson
Distances: hd, nk, 1/2
Runners: 6

16:20 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Fergie Time silk
    2 (6)
    Fergie Time J: Callum Rodriguez 11/2
  2. Cobra Kai silk
    6 (1)
    Cobra Kai J: Andrew Mullen 4/1
  3. Antwasaprettypenny silk
    7 (2)
    Antwasaprettypenny p J: Paul Mulrennan 4/1
    1. Rum Going On silk
      1 (3)
      Rum Going On p J: Harrison Shaw 7/4F
    2. Urban Road silk
      3 (7)
      Urban Road p J: Dale Swift 14/1
    3. Angels Tale silk
      5 (5)
      Angels Tale p J: David Allan 25/1
    4. Hello Power silk
      4 (4)
      Hello Power J: Connor Murtagh 3 8/1
Winning Trainer: Keith Dalgleish
Distances: hd, shd, 3/4
Runners: 7

16:50 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Million Thanks silk
    6 (4)
    Million Thanks J: Kevin Stott EvensF
  2. Celestial Star silk
    10 (1)
    Celestial Star J: Joe Fanning 10/1
  3. Western Stars silk
    9 (10)
    Western Stars J: Clifford Lee 9/4
    1. Bramham silk
      5 (6)
      Bramham J: Paul Hanagan 9/2
    2. Moon Over The Sea silk
      7 (3)
      Moon Over The Sea J: Harrison Shaw 33/1
    3. Ri Na Farraige silk
      2 (7)
      Ri Na Farraige J: Connor Murtagh 3 22/1
    4. I'm To Blame silk
      1 (9)
      I'm To Blame J: Callum Rodriguez 40/1
    5. Aighear silk
      3 (2)
      Aighear J: Paul Mulrennan 50/1
    6. Sporty Billy silk
      8 (5)
      Sporty Billy J: Paddy Mathers 400/1
    7. Milliemix silk
      4 (8)
      Milliemix J: Amie Waugh 5 250/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Ryan
Distances: nk, 4, 4 1/2
Runners: 10

16:25 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Comhra silk
    15 (4)
    Comhra J: Kevin Manning 4/5F
  2. McCauley's Tavern silk
    16 (16)
    McCauley's Tavern J: Mark Enright 14/1
  3. Apache Outlaw silk
    2 (1)
    Apache Outlaw J: Declan McDonogh 9/1
    1. Victoria Road silk
      1 (14)
      Victoria Road J: Wayne Lordan 6/1
    2. Western Cape silk
      7 (3)
      Western Cape J: Gavin Ryan 7/1
    3. Static Charge silk
      3 (18)
      Static Charge J: Gary Carroll 25/1
    4. Texas Boy silk
      6 (10)
      Texas Boy J: Gary Halpin 50/1
    5. Camilla Gherardini silk
      14 (6)
      Camilla Gherardini J: Rory Cleary 14/1
    6. Glyde Ranger silk
      5 (7)
      Glyde Ranger J: James Ryan 7 100/1
    7. Knockmore Prince silk
      9 (13)
      Knockmore Prince J: Colin Keane 10/1
    8. Yaya Ding Dong silk
      8 (2)
      Yaya Ding Dong J: Ronan Whelan 125/1
    9. Asgard's Captain silk
      4 (9)
      Asgard's Captain J: Siobhan Rutledge 5 125/1
    10. Pulse Light silk
      11 (12)
      Pulse Light J: Chris Hayes 40/1
    11. Amemri silk
      13 (11)
      Amemri J: Oisin Orr 22/1
    12. Empress Cotoh silk
      18 (8)
      Empress Cotoh J: Seamie Heffernan 150/1